USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5FINAL
Iowa Central CC134241
Barton (Kan.) CC322322
Cloud County (Kan.) CC211113
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC445434
South Plains (Texas)563555
Central Arizona131410976
Trinidad State (Colo.)8121213137
Colby (Kan.) CC1178888
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)756799
Hinds (Miss.) CC182517182110
Western Texas6876611
Cowley (Kan.)161516231712
Southern Idaho222224241812
Allen (Kan.) CC232119192314
Louisburg (N.C.)191611161415
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC201921262616
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC101113111017
Meridian (Miss.) CC172418172217
Butler (Kan.) CC241315151219
Mesa (Ariz.) CC212326101519
Iowa Western CC91014142019
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC1723221622
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC121822202423
Vincennes (Ind.)1499121124
Glendale (Ariz.) CC262020212525
Pratt (Kan.) CC2825251926
Bryant & Stratton (N.Y.)302930303127
Essex County (N.J.)3945384328
Pima (Ariz.) CC252728272729
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC273034323330
Highland (Kan.) CC1526292928
Triton (Ill.)34353629
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC2832313130
Garden City (Kan.) CC3331323432
Roxbury CC2933333334
Southwestern (Iowa) CC3735272835
RCSJ Gloucester (N.J.)42403536
Dodge City (Kan.) CC36413937
Harper (Ill.)474238
DuPage (Ill.)38434139
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC36363740
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC4041
North Iowa Area CC3137384542
Neosho County (Kan.) CC3839394344
Northwest Kansas Tech40374445
Muskegon (Mich.) CC3241444646
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC424647
Middlesex County (N.J.)3543464848
Macomb (Mich.) CC47
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.)3444