USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6FINAL
Iowa Western CC3211111
New Mexico JC1122222
Cloud County (Kan.) CC2333333
South Plains (Texas)6844554
Barton (Kan.) CC5455445
Iowa Central CC7786676
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)9577767
Highland (Kan.) CC20131210998
Hinds (Miss.) CC1516131212119
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC46688810
Southern Idaho1814179101011
Butler (Kan.) CC10121113151412
Fort Scott (Kan.) CC1111915111213
Western Texas12151614131314
Cowley (Kan.)14101011141514
Mesa (Ariz.) CC17211518201816
Pima (Ariz.) CC2016171717
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC16171919192018
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC891417161619
Trinidad State (Colo.)19192221212220
Essex County (N.J.)13181822232121
Bryant & Stratton (Va.)2423242322
DuPage (Ill.)283026272722
Garden City (Kan.) CC24242727252524
Colby (Kan.) CC232021201819
Allen (Kan.) CC342223252224
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC222525242626
Bryant & Stratton (Wis.)323942422928
Dodge City (Kan.) CC332728303029
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC252929293130
Harper (Ill.)43443231
Southwestern (Iowa) CC292631333432
North Iowa Area CC303634323633
Vincennes (Ind.)212326283334
Southeastern (Iowa) CC363741413535
Hagerstown (Md.) CC273235313836
Sauk Valley (Ill.) CC313432343737
Glendale (Ariz.) CC394238353938
Neosho County (Kan.) CC384139392839
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC353036384040
State Fair (Mo.)263133364141
Meridian (Miss.) CC374040404342
Mineral Area (Mo.)3337374243
Phoenix (Ariz.)40434444
Muskegon (Mich.) CC283544454545
Dawson (Mont.) CC41434645
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC384546
Bryant & Stratton (Ohio)4247