USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6FINAL
Mineral Area (Mo.)1121221
DuPage (Ill.)3212112
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC4533343
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC2455534
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC14344455
St. Charles (Mo.) CC8788876
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC914111213117
Harper (Ill.)1010107768
Thaddeus Stevens (Pa.)5966689
Howard (Md.) CC66799910
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC13161716121311
Monroe-Bronx (N.Y.)78910101212
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC111211111013
Nassau (N.Y.) CC11121313141414
Camden County (N.J.)21181618151515
Bergen (N.J.) CC12131417181616
Union County (N.J.)RVRVRVRVRV17
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC202222202018
Middlesex County (N.J.)16151819191919
FIT (N.Y.)19171920222221
CCRI15192425252422
Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC2527262723
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC302824
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC17252926273025
Manor (Pa.)273326
SUNY Ulster3131323227
SUNY Broome CC15141618RV
Triton (Ill.)182121212121RV
Northern Essex (Mass.) CC2223232323RV
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC2326242425RV
Massasoit (Mass.) CC222630303126RV
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.)202428292829RV
Rowan-Cumberland (N.J.)27282931RV
Holyoke (Mass.) CCRV