USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8FINAL
Illinois Wesleyan111223231
UW-Oshkosh46346622
MIT463978453
Wartburg175591114
Calvin234112345
Williams3511657576
UW-La Crosse67
TCNJ7147834788
Chicago20914111212129
Methodist872124262930192510
Bethel (Minn.)4046482111
UW-Eau Claire363240182534231112
St. Thomas (Minn.)102745578694171713
Moravian1366720172117182613
Simpson (Iowa)30162311142211915
Carleton884263465052543116
Roanoke52246581417
DePauw192622271921222818
Carroll (Wis.)21303629293518
Tufts232335312324304120
Messiah242519253118262321
St. Lawrence3515878992921
Stockton293725202419212223
Bridgewater (Va.)6577929210547475023
Springfield (Mass.)385970561311151625
Pomona-Pitzer212429374326282725
Texas Lutheran718662719684161927
Coe559442505731421528
North Central (Ill.)452826414449363229
Manchester896861606262585630
Cal Lutheran91116191716203831
Buffalo State34991011101171131237031
Westfield State798897999779727731
St. Norbert283339222828313434
Rose-Hulman484854535555515134
Baldwin Wallace401015284157838334
Concordia Moorhead82104616667679234
UW-River Falls3738
Illinois College929359667374782039
Bates263936383435323939
Rhodes151212131627446139
Occidental315460795261688539
Hope1331531297583879210639
Ithaca182232101010131044
Gustavus Adolphus497683986060143044
Brandeis647447455359615844
Widener779665738272746547
Muhlenberg6779103743742667547
Nebraska Wesleyan5364293840241849
Loras111831433039554449
Central (Iowa)786694333944334849
Millikin4458688490991004949
Buena Vista858555697877708449
Luther70919810411086624054
Waynesburg764348394938415254
Wilmington (Ohio)414451555456525554
UW-Platteville1188191138142766054
McMurry225177526569646354
Wellesley476454456954
Hamline62111123112949510410454
Johns Hopkins50758085928910310854
Ohio Wesleyan203041546136435362
St. Catherine (Minn.)6187106643537464763
Redlands (Calif.)13818362723396863
Dubuque909796861011091059363
SUNY Oneonta141149941091249610063
Washington (Mo.)5610646582613101367
UW-Stevens Point1123433445664633667
Emory17713242233404567
Carthage131153110114113125575467
Colby435773887750596267
Heidelberg591041131211291001016667
Allegheny (Pa.)604044627083858067
Greenville741091161431441341278867
Franklin & Marshall80568510247639011067
Wesleyan (Conn.)11814212412512810510811367
Linfield423630354243494277
UW-Whitewater90431615152724
Rowan69101520253533
George Fox813171212142543
Capital1638282318203846
Case Western Reserve2735384248535657
Marietta123697810869685359
NYU3345497045485064
Whitworth3771828910010710267
Puget Sound86105505112311912171
UW-Stout841261388188939472
Dickinson55716872767173
Monmouth (Ill.)52585974586574
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps1419143233416076
York (N.Y.)7565748085717778
Carnegie Mellon11713415015614979
Ohio Northern3246526576818481
Amherst101114897879888182
SUNY Plattsburgh911031208791909386
Wheaton (Mass.)5280799068709187
Saint Benedict1451531441341149789
Willamette1231374863657990
Rochester (N.Y.)1061089911167857391
St. Olaf47534951513494
Augsburg8310712110099978995
Centre5763757780788896
Smith10012111212695969897
Mount Union13262577659738098
RIT5464729593758799
Stevens69110125829810199101
Otterbein66846983586686102
Middlebury25293434464569103
Lynchburg39415667818282105
Fredonia73728872849195107
SUNY Geneseo136100118114126109109
SUNY Brockport959286105106103106111
Mississippi College976166637192107112
La Verne125146156118120122114
Elizabethtown99100114128133135140115
Southern Maine1131279097107111112116
Keene State46502721323237
SUNY Cobleskill10898105113758075
Farmingdale State5878914012098110
Christopher Newport103113126133126133111
Wheaton (Ill.)130128142140115122113
Bowdoin6360849687102114
Haverford96115939389104115
Pacific Lutheran8189102101108108116
Wooster126133129144121117117
Delaware Valley129144121117117
RPI111140148141104110119
Franklin150132141117119115120
WPI122129134131142121124
Cornell College123136130137136125
Worcester State150119125130126
St. Scholastica107112122115130127128
New Jersey City534967109112116129
Salisbury93119108116124131130
SUNY Cortland115117115139103106131
Thiel727087106111123132
Ramapo517395127127132133
Westminster (Pa.)142151144152157134
Eastern Connecticut State82101111120136138135
Montclair State104125137107116128136
Vassar110138139135140139137
Wittenberg116139145135137138
Trinity (Texas)4781107124132129139
Oberlin9811676103102112141
Frostburg State94102119134139140142
Lewis & Clark105122127122153156143
Hendrix11983109132131143144
Hardin-Simmons138153129141141145
Gwynedd-Mercy135156146
Mount Holyoke156159147
Adrian148
Augustana (Ill.)127135153155149
Swarthmore148152151
Grove City151
Aurora144153
Lehman102120128138146145154
Juniata121131129144147146154
Rutgers-Newark129144152148154
Olivet148154
Washington & Jefferson6895118136143147158
Babson128150148
Washington and Lee120137143137149151
Gettysburg154143146151153
Ursinus145154
Saint Mary's (Minn.)152155155
Millsaps145124135150157157
Coast Guard144157
Bethany (W.Va.)114144142154
UMass Dartmouth148151150152159
Birmingham-Southern109130117123
Mary Washington138140149
Fitchburg State150156151
Roger Williams147156
Kean148152
Susquehanna124150155
Lawrence156
Shenandoah147
Grinnell129148
Albion134
John Carroll137
Whittier140
Rhode Island College140
Benedictine (Ill.)142
Rutgers-Camden145
Penn State Behrend147
Lebanon Valley148
Bridgewater State150
Hamilton154