USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamPreseasonWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8FINAL
Abilene Christian1111111111
Adams State2322955542
Lincoln (Mo.)9234332223
Emporia State3324151513111110104
Saint Augustine's3453223335
Johnson C. Smith7989788656
Western Colorado11895444466
Central Missouri5546666778
Angelo State4677577999
Cal State LA811121416141315119
Southern Connecticut2022232319192414129
UMass Lowell74756655252417181812
Augustana (S.D.)21202225293027282912
Ashland67688998814
Lake Erie40392619171514171314
Grand Valley State13131413101012131616
Fort Hays State19212424242825252516
Chadron State45303431374050333016
Alaska Anchorage10101012212116161719
Indiana (Pa.)32323330573436413919
Texas A&M-Kingsville17151710111210111421
Neb.-Kearney23161316151315121521
Chico State15171917121721323221
Pittsburg State12121111181618231924
Indianapolis25282121202220242624
American International44454447423229272426
Findlay22192022272922192027
Western Washington14141618141819222228
UC San Diego46444139354141464228
East Stroudsburg36363029564246262830
Lake Superior State49504338343738434130
California (Pa.)41403835444448444330
West Texas A&M47484543434640474530
Minnesota Duluth79817578949686534830
Harding28272527262628312735
Lock Haven37373540464747373735
Cal Poly Pomona42414241333334494735
MSU Moorhead56422933322326212138
Northwest Missouri53525151836842454638
St. Cloud State39474745585661575538
UNC Pembroke24313249475162636538
Stonehill34343734363549484442
Shippensburg48494837222023202343
Tiffin66696367283132293143
Colo. School of Mines16181820232530343443
Saginaw Valley State87848187828754595843
Nova Southeastern63615653647066706643
Saint Paul's62625962494537404048
MSU Denver1071078560314351525648
Saint Joseph's (Ind.)73747274857980807348
Slippery Rock35383946382731353351
Claflin60575756545459585251
Missouri S&T31333132485058656151
Southern Indiana2646--------33363654
Wayne State (Neb.)82807868604853505354
Bemidji State81907475745257605954
Edinboro57565358456467686454
Western Oregon59595463415345545058
Alabama-Huntsville55554948516268615158
Cal Poly Humboldt109109--------------58
Stillman (Ala.)616546443939443035
Missouri Southern382527263036353938
Fort Valley State434340425359645149
Seton Hill505350506267435654
Kutztown586060616161525557
Winston-Salem State928992935555606260
Eastern New Mexico866462655960656662
Albany State (Ga.)515461596976843863
Benedict656665646366707267
Cal State Stanislaus836768715258636968
Northwood (Mich.)909291898988877369
Morehouse293536365057566770
Mansfield10410310010095921039571
Mars Hill677164666565697972
West Chester10110610410198991078873
Queens (N.C.)3029282887383942
Dallas Baptist6463585440495564
Bowie State5451525768717571
Minnesota State5258555271637174
Texas A&M-Commerce8088868581808175
Incarnate Word8987848466737676
Lincoln (Pa.)9897969467697277
Hillsdale8585828077747378
West Virginia Wesleyan8483808270727981
Wheeling7776737686869282
Northern State76787979100898583
Bellarmine7173707380858384
U-Mary6970717272778285
Saint Rose9996949779788986
Kentucky State707776811041027787
Seattle Pacific1021011011031051039489
Concordia-St. Paul96100102105----10190
New Haven----------989091
Millersville93959396102959892
Virginia State111102979173757493
Drury9191908675847894
Adelphi727267699210010496
Tarleton State7579777776828897
Livingstone--------84839198
Central Washington959489901011039799
UC-Colorado Springs----105102788193100
Virginia Union78828788919299101
Lewis103--1061049390100102
Northwest Nazarene888683838891105103
Francis Marion1081089592909296104
UW-Parkside94938898106--95105
King--9697101106
Concord------------107
Bloomsburg114112----107106106--
Limestone--------103101108--
Anderson (S.C.)113111107--99105----
Saint Martin's--------97------
UPR Rio Piedras1823------------
UPR Mayaguez2726------------
Southwest Baptist110110------------
Glenville State----------------
Central State----------------
Florida Southern----------------
Mount Olive----------------
Lane----------
UPR Bayamon10099----------
Ferris State--------------
Michigan Tech--------
Columbus State68686970------
Truman--------------
Lenoir-Rhyne97989799----
Tampa------------
Carson-Newman----------
St. Thomas Aquinas------------
Merrimack----------
Wingate----------
Bentley106105103106--
Northern Kentucky----------
Clayton State--------
Lees-McRae1051049995
Tuskegee112113----
Miles115------
Clark Atlanta--------
Cheyney--------
Paine------
Grand Canyon------
Belmont Abbey----
Maryville (Mo.)--
Molloy----
Montana St.-Billings----
Queens (N.Y.)--
Shaw--