USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamPreseasonWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8FINAL
Grand Valley State1111111111
Hillsdale8886666752
Minnesota Duluth4443333533
Adams State2222222224
Augustana (S.D.)6777777345
Wayne State (Mich.)111110212318896
Simon Fraser16998888967
Alaska Anchorage20201913118
Roberts WesleyanRVRV1717182220159
Colo. School of Mines241925RV1010
Malone25211916161613RV1311
Western Washington19192023RV182312
Chico State55655554813
Bloomsburg252114
Edinboro14181720212121161615
Western Colorado33344446716
Winona State10101121232223151417
Central WashingtonRVRVRV2218
Stonehill22222222242424252019
UC-Colorado Springs17171810101111111920
UC San DiegoRV141099991821
Colorado MesaRV2322
MSU Denver755181717171723
Shippensburg21RV25RVRVRVRVRV24
Montevallo2424RVRVRV2525
TampaRVRVRVRVRVRVRV26
Missouri Southern15151413121312101227
Saint Leo28
WingateRV29
Saint Michael's30
North GeorgiaRV31
Union (Tenn.)32
Southern Indiana16161212121512
Northern MichiganRV231910101014
Midwestern StateRV12151414151617
Saginaw Valley State925RV2419192019
West Texas A&M12RVRVRVRVRV21
U-Mary232321RVRV252522
Cal Poly Pomona23
Lewis18RV2525RV2524
California Baptist1113131515141425
Southwest BaptistRVRVRVRV
UW-ParksideRV
MSU MoorheadRV
Seattle Pacific13RV
Dallas BaptistRV
Fort LewisRV
HardingRV
California (Pa.)20