USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6FINAL
Iowa Central CC1111111
South Plains (Texas)3322222
Barton (Kan.) CC2234553
Butler (Kan.) CC5545444
Hinds (Miss.) CC7666665
Central Arizona211715129106
Cloud County (Kan.) CC4453337
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC9877778
Western Texas2010910889
Meridian (Miss.) CC10131011171710
Allen (Kan.) CC38182318141611
Trinidad State (Colo.)11141616181812
Mesa (Ariz.) CC15161415161213
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC261213910914
Vincennes (Ind.)13151714121315
Pima (Ariz.) CC23211919212116
DuPage (Ill.)262524242417
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)891113151518
North Iowa Area CC19222225222218
Dodge City (Kan.) CC27373639363520
Louisburg (N.C.)14191823202021
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC16252122252521
Cowley (Kan.)12111217131423
Hagerstown (Md.) CC31333232333323
Essex County (N.J.)17202021232325
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC22272830303025
Garden City (Kan.) CC18242420191927
Arkansas Baptist28303031272927
Iowa Western CC67881111
Glendale (Ariz.) CC293127272926
Southwestern (Iowa) CC433634262627
Johnson County (Kan.) CC302326282828
Triton (Ill.)--3131
Neosho County (Kan.) CC443838373232
Macomb (Mich.) CC253229293434
Colby (Kan.) CC332933363536
Lincoln (Ill.)353942444437
Harcum (Pa.)4845384038
Highland (Kan.) CC343537343839
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC373431333740
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC242835353941
Howard (Md.) CC4039404142
Muskegon (Mich.) CC324141414243
Pratt (Kan.) CC364343454344
Roxbury CC394444424645
Harper (Ill.)47464546
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC4240434747
Middlesex County (N.J.)40464647----
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC4145--------
Nassau (N.Y.) CC4247--------
CCRI------------
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.)------------
Columbia-Greene (N.Y.) CC----