USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5FINAL
Iowa Central CC111111
Central Arizona222222
South Plains (Texas)433333
Gillette (Wyo.)20RV2416174
Allen (Kan.) CC355885
Southern Idaho2017996
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC44447
Lansing (Mich.) CC787778
Vincennes (Ind.)9109559
Louisburg (N.C.)10665510
Ranger (Texas)121421151611
Colby (Kan.) CC151710131212
Cloud County (Kan.) CC161911161513
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)111819232314
Mesa (Ariz.) CC878101015
Trinidad State (Colo.)2518222216
Macomb (Mich.) CC202222121317
North Iowa Area CC61212141418
El Paso (Texas) CC141114111119
Cowley (Kan.)19RV16191920
Butler (Kan.) CC5913212121
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC22RVRVRV22
Johnson County (Kan.) CCRVRV23
Grand Rapids (Mich.) CC131314181824
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC1722RVRVRV25
Highland (Kan.) CC1824RVRV26
Waubonsee (Ill.) CC23RV25RV27
Southwestern (Kan.)28
Morton (Ill.)RVRV29
Pima (Ariz.) CC21RVRV30
Lake County (Ill.)RVRV31
Moraine Valley (Ill.) CC24242432
Western Texas1420202033
Muskegon (Mich.) CCRVRVRV2534
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC2435
Harford (Md.) CC36
Marion Military Institute (Ala.)37
Oakland (Mich.) CC38
Garden City (Kan.) CC39
Danville Area (Ill.) CC40
DuPage (Ill.)41
Lincoln (Ill.)42
Illinois Central43
Jacksonville (Texas)44
Southwestern (Iowa) CC24RVRV
Glendale (Ariz.) CC1622RV
Iowa Western CCRVRV