USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6FINAL
Suffolk County (N.Y.) CC2111111
Kingsborough (N.Y.) CC4534442
Harper (Ill.)1222223
Rowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC3343334
Union County (N.J.)5455775
Hudson Valley (N.Y.) CC7888886
Sandhills (N.C.) CC6777996
Bergen (N.J.) CC1110101010116
Delaware County (Pa.) CC1415141616166
Mohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC121195610
CC of Philadelphia (Pa.)109911111011
Herkimer County (N.Y.) CC86666512
Middlesex County (N.J.)9111212131212
Camden County (N.J.)251515141514
Finger Lakes (N.Y.) CC12131614121315
FIT (N.Y.)15171313151416
Northern Essex (Mass.) CC16161818171717
Westchester (N.Y.) CC17191919201917
Sullivan County (N.Y.) CC242020192117
Springfield Tech (Mass.) CC17
Nassau (N.Y.) CC212324242421
Onondaga (N.Y.) CC13141717181822
Queensborough (N.Y.) CC19232121212023
Massasoit (Mass.) CC20182223232323
Triton (Ill.)18222525252523
Prince George's (Md.) CC2024222222
Mineral Area (Mo.)212726262626
Columbia-Greene (N.Y.) CC232828282727
CCRI222627272828