USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamPreseasonWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5FINAL
Oklahoma City1111111
Taylor (Ind.)1612129462
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)101097773
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)76141414134
College of Idaho6522225
Saint Mary (Kan.)5333336
Shawnee State (Ohio)11111111887
Indiana Wesleyan214156648
The Master's (Calif.)131354999
St. Francis (Ill.)3445131110
Univ. of Antelope Valley (Calif.)232523242111
Southern Oregon42685512
Rocky Mountain (Mont.)20212220181913
Milligan (Tenn.)15161213151514
Oregon Tech24RVRVRV171715
Dordt (Iowa)88816191616
Huntington (Ind.)91012101017
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)97710111218
Eastern Oregon18191819232519
Goshen (Ind.)RV171717RVRV20
Dakota State (S.D.)RVRVRVRV21
Saint Xavier (Ill.)2524RVRV252322
Baker (Kan.)RVRV2422121423
Columbia (Mo.)131520RVRVRV24
Wayland Baptist (Texas)RV212025
Doane (Neb.)RV252315161826
Cornerstone (Mich.)17RV1621RV27
Montreat (N.C.)19201918202228
Hope International (Calif.)RV29
Loyola (La.)RV30
William Woods (Mo.)RV222331
Northwest (Wash.)32
WVU TechRVRV33
SCAD Savannah (Ga.)RV34
Ozarks (Mo.)35
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)36
Xavier (La.)37
William Carey (Miss.)25RVRV
Menlo (Calif.)RVRVRVRVRVRV
UC Merced (Calif.)23RVRVRVRVRV
SCAD Atlanta (Ga.)RVRV
Aquinas (Mich.)121821RVRV
Evangel (Mo.)RV
Michigan-Dearborn23RV
Siena Heights (Mich.)RV22RVRVRV
Westmont (Calif.)20RVRV
Missouri ValleyRV
Campbellsville (Ky.)RVRVRVRV
Montana State-NorthernRV
Marian (Ind.)RV
SAGU (Texas)RVRVRV
Benedictine (Kan.)RVRVRV
Vanguard (Calif.)RV
Bushnell (Ore.)RV
Reinhardt (Ga.)RV
Carroll (Mont.)RV
Cumberlands (Ky.)RV
Montana WesternRV
Madonna (Mich.)22