USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6FINAL
South Plains (Texas)1222221
New Mexico JC2111112
Iowa Central CC6444463
Iowa Western CC5665534
Barton (Kan.) CC3333345
Cloud County (Kan.) CC4556656
Mesa (Ariz.) CC91099997
Central Arizona7777778
Butler (Kan.) CC8888889
Trinidad State (Colo.)15161415161710
Western Texas17121313131311
Hinds (Miss.) CC19211817151411
Highland (Kan.) CC18191616171513
Cowley (Kan.)1091011111014
Fort Scott (Kan.) CC12111112121214
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC23141214141616
Vincennes (Ind.)24252425262617
Hutchinson (Kan.) CC16151921212218
Monroe-New Rochelle (N.Y.)242018181819
Colby (Kan.) CC13182120202320
Pima (Ariz.) CC14202222231921
Southern Idaho30262624252421
Bryant & Stratton (Va.)11131510101123
Indian Hills (Iowa) CC20171719192023
Coffeyville (Kan.) CC21222323222123
Southwestern (Iowa) CC39293031343023
Allen (Kan.) CC26283132333223
Dodge City (Kan.) CC22232727282728
Lansing (Mich.) CC34392526242529
Ranger (Texas)41474733293129
Essex County (N.J.)32302728
Garden City (Kan.) CC272728293029
Meridian (Miss.) CC293234343233
Glendale (Ariz.) CC253029283134
Bryant & Stratton (Wis.)384042383535
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC404437404236
North Iowa Area CC283133353637
Northwest Kansas Tech333335373838
Sauk Valley (Ill.) CC3739363739
Arkansas Baptist323636394040
Pratt (Kan.) CC3840414141
Coahoma (Miss.) CC313438433942
Tallahassee (Fla.) CC354143444343
North Central Texas374345424444
Jacksonville (Texas)424544464645
UA Rich Mountain (Ark.)453541454546
Neosho County (Kan.) CC444648484846
Phoenix (Ariz.)364246474748
Spartanburg Methodist (S.C.)464951495049
Bossier Parish (La.) CC52525050
Southeastern (Iowa) CC49494951
Odessa (Texas)434850515252
Dawson (Mont.) CCRVRVRVRVRVRV
Patrick Henry (Va.) CC4750535353