USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6FINAL
Indiana Tech1111111
William Carey (Miss.)9784342
Concordia (Neb.)2222223
Friends (Kan.)5556794
Dordt (Iowa)4445555
Hastings (Neb.)3333436
Wayland Baptist (Texas)1112981077
Huntington (Ind.)89678158
Southeastern (Fla.)6679989
Milligan (Tenn.)22111213121810
Marian (Ind.)1517231711611
Carroll (Mont.)2428231912
Indiana Wesleyan18281622222113
Taylor (Ind.)1615101161014
Morningside (Iowa)10101110161215
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)232015181315
Mount Mercy (Iowa)19262721241715
Rocky Mountain (Mont.)423330394615
Cornerstone (Mich.)13131814152019
College of Idaho2629171420
Doane (Neb.)781312131121
Spring Arbor (Mich.)RV532932322421
Grand View (Iowa)17182120191623
Bethel (Ind.)12161516202323
Judson (Ill.)303439292923
Cumberlands (Ky.)28404140344023
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)474227
Xavier (La.)566847414327
Vanguard (Calif.)323825252229
(unknown)29
Saint Francis (Ind.)26222224273831
Carlow (Pa.)27364744515131
Midway (Ky.)616131
William Woods (Mo.)637568666931
Tennessee Wesleyan32373652535735
MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)RV191923282636
Grace (Ind.)25314036312836
Westmont (Calif.)526465463336
Dakota State (S.D.)42652835373536
USC Beaufort (S.C.)23384857383636
Eastern OregonRV31364436
Kentucky Christian51615053585336
Warner Pacific (Ore.)5455556036
Aquinas (Mich.)343734333144
St. Francis (Ill.)RVRV3026213244
Point Park (Pa.)36212527304144
Saint Mary (Kan.)30415256574844
Kansas Wesleyan20253133354944
William Jessup (Calif.)38676244
Montana Tech3950
Benedictine (Kan.)RV244550625050
Siena Heights (Mich.)41435141455450
WVU Tech5651565550
Mobile (Ala.)57758582746750
Oklahoma City48293542437050
Madonna (Mich.)47273237444556
Life (Ga.)55727881504756
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)31354443485256
IU Kokomo (Ind.)RVRVRV56
Texas WesleyanRVRVRVRVRV56
Goshen (Ind.)24141418142561
Montreat (N.C.)34464954423461
Sterling (Kan.)RV455358403761
Keiser (Fla.)59546064605661
St. Ambrose (Iowa)38676261635961
Midland (Neb.)40394645543066
Columbia (S.C.)142017192627
Dickinson State (N.D.)375139485258
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)RVRVRV63
Tabor (Kan.)213343495964
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)454755606465
Jamestown (N.D.)334459627066
McPherson (Kan.)547780857668
Mount Marty (S.D.)RV5858596970
Webber International (Fla.)7970
Union (Ky.)526976718570
Central Methodist (Mo.)535561756574
Baker (Kan.)616079808174
William Penn (Iowa)497369707176
York (Neb.)RVRVRVRVRVRV
Bryan (Tenn.)RVRVRVRV
Point (Ga.)424649
Graceland (Iowa)3550636768
Briar Cliff (Iowa)4349576372
Northwestern (Iowa)2948656673
Trinity Christian (Ill.)5676727875
Columbia International (S.C.)4457666977
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)RV78
Columbia (Mo.)64737780
Viterbo (Wis.)5862707482
Campbellsville (Ky.)4659677283
Waldorf (Iowa)6474777384
Cumberland (Tenn.)71717686
Langston (Okla.)5068747987
Missouri Baptist78818488
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.)89
Lincoln (Ill.)848790
Florida Memorial60796091
Rochester (Mich.)8692
Valley City State (N.D.)62626293
Clarke (Iowa)708693
Ohio ChristianRVRVRVRVRV
Central Baptist (Ark.)RVRVRVRVRV
Shawnee State (Ohio)RVRVRVRVRV
Williams Baptist (Ark.)RVRVRVRVRV
The Master's (Calif.)RVRV
Rio Grande (Ohio)RV
Dillard (La.)RV
Bethel (Kan.)39668283
Thomas More8388
Asbury (Ky.)RVRV
Saint Xavier (Ill.)RV
Ottawa (Kan.)626287
Southwestern (Kan.)RVRVRV
Bethany (Kan.)RVRVRV
College of Saint Mary (Neb.)RVRVRV
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)RVRV