USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5FINAL
Lansing (Mich.) CC42211
Heartland (Ill.) CC311122
Mesa (Ariz.) CC1088533
Cowley (Kan.)523354
Wallace State (Ala.) CC234445
Allen (Kan.) CC696
Grand Rapids (Mich.) CC457767
Pasco-Hernando (Fla.)8101214108
St. Clair County (Mich.) CC6111111129
Daytona State (Fla.)149591110
Florida Gateway91413181411
UA Rich Mountain (Ark.)12710131712
Hawkeye (Iowa) CC1668713
South Florida State161820231814
Kaskaskia (Ill.)111216151615
North Iowa Area CC7131512816
Moraine Valley (Ill.) CC2017
Des Moines Area (Iowa) CC18191518
Metropolitan (Mo.) CC202219
Lake-Sumter State (Fla.)182420222420
Southeastern (Iowa) CC131617162121
Carl Sandburg (Ill.)1922212222
Southwestern Michigan151714171923
Florida State-Jacksonville222424
Walters State (Tenn.) CC1925
Paradise Valley (Ariz.) CC2191013
Calhoun (Ala.) CC15192023
Sauk Valley (Ill.) CC25
Waubonsee (Ill.) CCRV
Pima (Ariz.) CC2122
Mott (Mich.) CC23
Marion Military Institute (Ala.)1725
Oakland (Mich.) CC20
Pensacola State (Fla.)23