USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9
UW-La Crosse737831121
Loras42123212
Washington (Mo.)411212433
Johns Hopkins9105344344
SUNY Geneseo6047455555
Dubuque20231916191576
UW-Eau Claire312720141687
Wartburg8349117868
Mount Union774523324321169
Middlebury2810142115171710
Rochester (N.Y.)3555244213971111
WPI1515101286912
Trine4735261191191013
Redlands (Calif.)61111131821223314
North Central (Ill.)15475732939251215
Stevens1085878333848626516
Carnegie Mellon252513223638333417
Chicago723641610142318
Ithaca151720462830301919
Tufts141425403317131320
Williams32912122722191521
Gustavus Adolphus1669171520281422
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps356576111823
UW-Platteville2314181724102124
George Fox12371013182225
Messiah421918252623242426
Carroll (Wis.)66323125313127
TCNJ414216284151502728
Nebraska Wesleyan786812122029
Westminster (Pa.)453129161418272530
Calvin4935373928232831
UW-Oshkosh4040615242263632
MIT182621152233402933
Connecticut College496234243027293234
St. Norbert71641291931373035
Wellesley57525060353736
Saint Benedict5927303735343537
Buena Vista233251535561584338
Concordia Chicago61742316202639
Baldwin Wallace3982104625658673840
Whittier101217203534445441
Wesleyan (Conn.)434133505826323942
Pacific Lutheran132832482432394043
Caltech1258353606263514744
Bridgewater State383750264345384145
John Carroll613044212537414546
UW-Stout212422343441424447
Carleton282119434747485048
DePauw272742394950464849
Wisconsin Lutheran468046474857604650
Augustana (Ill.)1208569636967859051
Amherst14348496736435152
Hope204771807955615753
Misericordia173659314046454954
UW-Stevens Point1431141137481866755
Widener7177644649535656
Rhode Island College8770756664646057
Swarthmore3439444252555558
Rowan192252385375939759
Oberlin3843544440475360
Bethel (Minn.)377588969473495261
Ursinus6362555756596162
UW-Whitewater6676677877575963
Ohio Wesleyan5060455153566464
Bridgewater (Va.)557494587044546265
Trinity (Conn.)1191151191111161219966
Gettysburg917882858810710410567
Otterbein7292129941011171297068
East Texas Baptist67889193112131526369
Coast Guard10916617611514265637170
Lynchburg511849516354656671
Elizabethtown6014612013813891949372
SUNY Brockport4638597685959873
Hamline3656547786106747874
SUNY Plattsburgh13293100113112768075
North Carolina WesleyanRV1131301378010010512176
Whitworth123330657379827277
SUNY Cortland1431081031236059667478
Linfield655279827168687978
Carthage796476776880
UW-River Falls5137575462696981
St. John Fisher1311821225966787782
Greenville1299312714392921018183
Bowdoin12997354529364284
Saint Mary's (Minn.)575367727274727685
Elmhurst6885686878738286
Alvernia124116789710412213087
Ramapo1199512372705888
Benedictine (Ill.)144129130113888589
York (Pa.)4869989710799799490
St. Lawrence544565768498878891
Wheaton (Mass.)1301281171451021088392
Rhodes334456697571757393
Goucher918994
Emory22436483911051039695
Worcester State12986898796
Babson12311799102118118909197
Hanover139909510411069818498
Hardin-Simmons2410210010712982807599
Eastern (Pa.)155100130136145100
Colby513283661707186101
Springfield (Mass.)737182838392101
Adrian177118838395101
St. Scholastica150118100104
Dickinson100126131165117128130140105
Brandeis92101102121124114106
RPI871481361141209796101107
Merchant Marine Academy177103103100108107
Colorado College30768698819398104109
Marietta1051328594114113110
Wheaton (Ill.)141146145106111
Ohio Northern11812699106120120123112
Bates160134166143137127113
Millikin921141509889110117114
Westfield State112174126128115
Washington and Lee26395566658092102116
Albion689810684105115119122117
Puget Sound5884899293111113119118
Christopher Newport102101111121137145155111119
Central (Iowa)100123128116114127109120
HendrixRV8611012499108107112121
Rutgers-Newark89153181141160155163122
SUNY Delhi125123
Utica99124170135162116136124
Southern Virginia13365818789101109116125
Rutgers-Camden538196108122123128137126
RIT140104105112838797110127
Wooster525768819088102107128
Case Western Reserve83110122140144156163133128
Berry140153162165135128
Olivet140172130135142148131131
McMurry646787109149159157167132
Manchester115128162103104110123132133
Trinity (Texas)1161107127126149160138134
Smith10491113888796106103
Moravian29296356779099115
Stockton79127102111109109115118
Virginia Wesleyan7410312515995111120
Concordia Moorhead997290125126112124
Monmouth (Ill.)172172115124133126
Nazareth56707486108134117129
St. Olaf134145146140125134
DeSales596490105114125131139
Chatham5095141160166119132141
St. Catherine (Minn.)112121131143141135142
Gallaudet69120151120124133141143
Alma158132139139142143
Centre95168124139146135140146
Salisbury4496109110131132134147
Southwestern (Texas)73106135136128136138147
Cal Lutheran90107145148153147
Roanoke4054808995122144150
Lancaster Bible168150
Wilmington (Ohio)134149150152
Ripon146153
Marymount (Va.)84121168154159148153
Minnesota Morris164163165140147151153
Pomona-Pitzer3179839196127139156
Rose-Hulman94123138144134152150157
Macalester159143146146166143158
Illinois Wesleyan136156156159
Scranton82163152152159160159
NYU117111161121129153161
North Park168157162
UW-Superior156164
Buffalo State101118133138147165
Illinois College111144158160165
UC Santa Cruz88109132133132151151
Southern Maine89117116127137159
Franklin & Marshall97137154136144163
Westminster (Mo.)145146146156162165
Bryn Mawr116164146146156162165
Shenandoah76116157162165
Geneva106153
Franciscan119153
Farmingdale State84106152156
Concordia Texas78105148125151158
Thomas (Maine)149154166
Allegheny (Pa.)81141172155162168
Susquehanna71147139126150
Pacific (Ore.)34125137164156
Muhlenberg166156
Meredith70115133151161
Lewis & Clark63174154162
Kenyon142182162
St. Thomas (Texas)6294142156166
UMass Dartmouth163169
Lake Forest485870
Alfred State108142
Webster157
La Verne8597112158
Vassar160
Chapman75122171162
Gordon (Mass.)165
Denison151168168
Waynesburg133152169
Alfred118
Arcadia140
Penn State Harrisburg170153
Catholic (D.C.)128135159
Dallas77160
Haverford149163
Suffolk163
Stevenson151167
King's College (Pa.)172
Oglethorpe98139177
Houghton136177
Mississippi Univ. for Women118162182
Willamette103138
Texas Lutheran80150
LeTourneau101155
Coe156
Franklin161
Covenant93163
Mount Holyoke122171
Cedar Crest134172
Hamilton66
Whitman86
Wittenberg96
Mary Washington107
Keene State110
Marywood113
Birmingham-Southern114
Occidental121
Eastern Connecticut State126
Colby-Sawyer127
Millsaps131
Piedmont135
William Peace137
Castleton137
Principia140
Lebanon Valley143
Salve Regina146
Belhaven (Miss.)RV