USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Men's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - January 30th

Event Rankings

3000 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Joey DEBOERSRCornerstone (Mich.)8:33.48c(8:27.59b)  1/18/2019Gladstein Invitational20.003.0523.05
2Jesse SAXTONJRIndiana Wesleyan8:35.94c(8:30.02OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational18.002.7520.75
3Landon MILLERSOIndiana Wesleyan8:42.48c(8:36.48OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational16.001.9517.95
4Conor SMITHJRMarian (Ind.)8:45.86 f   12/8/2018Indiana State Early Bird14.001.5415.54
5Lucas HUELVANSOCumberlands (Ky.)8:47.37c(8:41.32OT)  12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener12.001.3613.36
6Kudzanai KARAWIRASOIndiana Tech8:47.70 f   12/1/2018Mastodon Opener10.001.3211.32
7Cayce GRIFFINSRIndiana Tech8:49.75c(8:43.67OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite9.001.1610.16
8Chris MAXONSOIndiana Wesleyan8:51.21 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational8.001.049.04
9Anthony FRANKSRIndiana Tech8:51.69 f   1/12/2019Keith Turner Alumni Invitational7.001.018.01
10Tony FLOYDJRMadonna (Mich.)8:55.30c(8:49.16OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open6.000.736.73
11Gannon FOLEYSOAquinas (Mich.)8:56.00c(8:49.85OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open5.000.675.67
12Corbin HARRISSRCampbellsville (Ky.)8:57.47 f   1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II4.000.594.59
13Jared WILLIAMSJRIndiana Wesleyan8:57.66c(8:51.49OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational3.000.583.58
14Steven OTTFRIndiana Wesleyan9:05.35c(8:59.09OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational2.000.292.29
15Doug HOLLETTSRCornerstone (Mich.)9:05.59c(8:59.33OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open1.500.281.78
16Joseph CIARAVINOSRAquinas (Mich.)9:07.57c(9:01.29OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open1.250.211.46
17Christian CORRIONSRIndiana Tech9:07.70 f   1/12/2019Keith Turner Alumni Invitational1.000.201.20
18Justis PAULFRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)9:08.11 f   1/26/2019Jessica Starks Open0.900.191.09
19Jacob FAIRSOAquinas (Mich.)9:08.23c(9:01.94OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open0.800.180.98
20Connor WHITEFRTaylor (Ind.)9:08.42c(9:02.13OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.700.170.87
21Salvador ESCAMILLASOGoshen (Ind.)9:08.54c(9:02.25OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.600.170.77
22Jake WILLISONFRIndiana Tech9:08.95c(9:02.65OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.500.150.65
23Vincent KIBUNJAJRGoshen (Ind.)9:08.99c(9:02.69OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.400.150.55
24Nicolas GRANDPERRINJRCumberlands (Ky.)9:10.68c(9:04.36OT)  12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener0.300.090.39
25Justin FLEMINGFRIndiana Tech9:11.26 f   12/1/2018Mastodon Opener0.200.070.27
26Josh BROCATTOJRIndiana Wesleyan9:11.68 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational0.150.050.20
27Maxwell PASCHEFRSaint Francis (Ind.)9:12.08c(9:05.75OT)  12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic0.130.040.16
28Owen REEHERJRShawnee State (Ohio)9:13.86 f   1/26/2019Jessica Starks Open0.100.000.10
29Owen FINKFRIndiana Wesleyan9:16.55c(9:10.16OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational0.080.000.08
30Liam ELIASFRGoshen (Ind.)9:16.64c(9:10.25OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.050.000.05
31Jim HEADRICKFRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)9:16.83 f   1/18/2019Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge0.040.000.04
32Jareb DUGGANJRSiena Heights (Mich.)9:18.24c(9:11.83OT)  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.030.000.03
33Liam HARTSUFFFRSiena Heights (Mich.)9:18.43c(9:12.02OT)  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.020.000.02
34Levi OWENSSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)9:18.52 f   1/18/2019Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge0.020.000.02
35Nathan STOUTFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)9:18.64 f   1/25/2019Aquinas Quad #10.010.000.01
1Braden CURNOWJRDakota State (S.D.)8:39.51 f   1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi20.002.9022.90
2Max CRUSEJRDakota State (S.D.)8:44.27 f   1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi18.002.3220.32
3Omar PARAMOFRSt. Francis (Ill.)8:45.68c(8:39.65OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open16.002.1518.15
4Matt WILSONJRSt. Francis (Ill.)8:45.94 f   1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)14.002.1116.11
5Mario SCARCELLISOSaint Xavier (Ill.)8:47.56 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational12.001.9213.92
6Dylan OLSONSOValley City State (N.D.)8:49.85 f   1/12/2019Thundering Herd Classic10.001.6411.64
7Andrew MARTINEZJRSt. Francis (Ill.)8:52.30c(8:46.19OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open9.001.4010.40
8Gabe CEBALLOSSRSt. Francis (Ill.)8:58.53 f   1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)8.000.918.91
9Alec WICKSODoane (Neb.)8:58.67 f   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial7.000.907.90
10Jacob VANDER PLAATSSODordt (Iowa)9:00.87c(8:54.66OT)  11/30/2018SDSU Holiday Open and Multi6.000.736.73
11Connor RITZSOMorningside (Iowa)9:02.81 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic5.000.585.58
12Dylan HENDRICKSSONorthwestern (Iowa)9:04.17 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational4.000.484.48
13Zachary HOOVERSOSt. Francis (Ill.)9:04.88 f   1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)3.000.463.46
14Matt JUNGFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)9:06.16 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational2.000.412.41
15Joshua STARRSONorthwestern (Iowa)9:09.50 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic1.500.281.78
16Rosten FROMSRDoane (Neb.)9:11.44 f   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial1.250.211.46
17Evan WICKSODoane (Neb.)9:11.86 f   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial1.000.191.19
18Carlos MARTINEZFRSt. Francis (Ill.)9:12.27c(9:05.93OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.900.181.08
19Samuel SALDIVARSODoane (Neb.)9:12.92 f   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.800.150.95
20Nate MAYOFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)9:15.22 f   1/24/2019Jack Jennett Open0.700.070.77
21Jorge PICHARDOSRViterbo (Wis.)9:16.68 f   1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open0.600.010.61
22Brian SANTIAGOFRMount Marty (S.D.)9:17.72 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.500.000.50
23Dennis GONZALEZJRValley City State (N.D.)9:19.74 f   1/12/2019Thundering Herd Classic0.400.000.40
24Daniel MILLERFRClarke (Iowa)9:20.25 f   12/7/2018St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational0.300.000.30
25John MUNYANSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)9:21.85 f   12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational0.200.000.20
26CJ MARTINEZFRMidland (Neb.)9:23.33c(9:16.87b)  1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational0.150.000.15
27Trevor ALBERTSOGrand View (Iowa)9:23.38 f   1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.130.000.13
28Elias MARTINEZJRSt. Francis (Ill.)9:23.91 f   1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)0.100.000.10
29Caleb BENZINGSRNorthwestern (Iowa)9:25.61c(9:19.12OT)  11/30/2018SDSU Holiday Open and Multi0.080.000.08
30Wyatt LEHRFRConcordia (Neb.)9:29.30 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.050.000.05
31Alexander FRANKJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)9:30.53 f   1/19/2019NAIA Challenge0.040.000.04
32Trevor CONLEYFRSt. Francis (Ill.)9:30.61 f   1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)0.030.000.03
33Andre BAEZ MARTINEZSOSt. Francis (Ill.)9:32.05 f   1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)0.020.000.02
34Matthew DUNNSODakota State (S.D.)9:32.66 f   1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi0.020.000.02
35Chris ELLENSSODordt (Iowa)9:32.99 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.010.000.01
1Alex MORTIMERSOMilligan (Tenn.)9:01.82 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational20.003.1523.15
2Jackson HELFRICHJRReinhardt (Ga.)9:02.76c(8:56.53b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite18.003.0121.01
3Sebastien FAUCONNIERFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)9:09.29c(9:02.99b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational16.002.0818.08
4Cooper HERRINGTONJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)9:13.04c(9:06.69b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational14.001.5515.55
5Walter RAMSEYSOLoyola (La.)9:14.06c(9:07.70b)  1/18/2019Samford Open12.001.4113.41
6Nathan RICHARDSFRMontreat (N.C.)9:14.66c(9:08.30)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural10.001.3311.33
7Eric SHULLSRMilligan (Tenn.)9:14.93 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational9.001.3010.30
8Hayden RICCASOLoyola (La.)9:15.08c(9:08.71b)  1/18/2019Samford Open8.001.289.28
9Cornelius KIPCHUMBAFRCumberland (Tenn.)9:15.45c(9:09.08OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational7.001.258.25
10Samir KOKOFRMilligan (Tenn.)9:19.58c(9:13.16OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational6.000.876.87
11Sean TRAINORSRWebber International (Fla.)9:22.71c(9:16.25)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational5.000.675.67
12Cristian SLATONSRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)9:26.08c(9:19.58b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational4.000.524.52
13Rylan HINCHERSRMontreat (N.C.)9:26.91c(9:20.41)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural3.000.483.48
14Benjamin SCHMIDTFRMontreat (N.C.)9:27.78c(9:21.27)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural2.000.442.44
15Steven ANHOLDSRMontreat (N.C.)9:28.92c(9:22.39)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural1.500.391.89
16Daniel O'DELLFRMontreat (N.C.)9:32.05c(9:25.49)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural1.250.251.50
17Seth NICOLJRMilligan (Tenn.)9:39.38 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational1.000.001.00
18Nate MIHNOVICHSOCumberland (Tenn.)9:42.28c(9:35.60OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.900.000.90
19Tewodros ECKSTIEN FRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)9:45.46c(9:38.74)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.800.000.80
20Luke KATHMAN FRSoutheastern (Fla.)9:47.01c(9:40.27)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.700.000.70
21Jacob PARKERJRMontreat (N.C.)9:48.87c(9:42.11)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural0.600.000.60
22Eric SPARKSFRCumberland (Tenn.)9:50.11c(9:43.34b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.500.000.50
23Christopher PINEDOFRSoutheastern (Fla.)9:50.72c(9:43.94)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.400.000.40
24Bosco HAKUZIMANASOBrewton-Parker (Ga.)9:51.51c(9:44.72)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.300.000.30
25Garret WELSHJRMontreat (N.C.)9:52.86c(9:46.06)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural0.200.000.20
26Joel ZAILASOWarner (Fla.)9:53.49c(9:46.68)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.150.000.15
27Billy ADAMS FRSoutheastern (Fla.)9:58.35c(9:51.48)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.130.000.13
28Joshua ORTIZFRKeiser (Fla.)10:01.18c(9:54.28)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.100.000.10
29Christian TIMANASOSoutheastern (Fla.)10:01.29c(9:54.39)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.080.000.08
30Wesley MURPHYSOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)10:01.98c(9:55.07)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.050.000.05
31Phoenix AQUINO-THOMASFRLoyola (La.)10:04.07c(9:57.14b)  1/18/2019Samford Open0.040.000.04
32Grant GORC FRSoutheastern (Fla.)10:08.17c(10:01.19b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.030.000.03
33Christopher GARCIAFRMontreat (N.C.)10:29.81c(10:22.58out)  11/29/2018Montreat Indoor Kickoff0.020.000.02
34David WATSONFRMontreat (N.C.)10:32.59c(10:25.33out)  11/29/2018Montreat Indoor Kickoff0.020.000.02
35John HUTTONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)10:34.23c(10:26.95)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.010.000.01
1Philip LAGEMANNSRSaint Mary (Kan.)8:34.34c(8:28.44OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open20.004.4524.45
2Tyler LAWSONSRColumbia (Mo.)8:50.04c(8:43.96OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational18.002.2220.22
3Luke SKINNERSOSaint Mary (Kan.)8:50.45c(8:44.36OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open16.002.1718.17
4Carlos GUZMANSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)8:51.18 f   1/25/2019Jayhawk Classic14.002.0716.07
5Raul ALMARAZSRWayland Baptist (Texas)8:55.29c(8:55.61bA)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open12.001.5113.51
6Greg FLORESJRBaker (Kan.)8:58.46 f   1/25/2019Jayhawk Classic10.001.2011.20
7Elliot KNERNSCHIELDJRCentral Methodist (Mo.)8:59.04 f   12/8/2018Dutch Holiday Preview9.001.1510.15
8Elijah GREENJRSaint Mary (Kan.)9:01.79 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge8.000.908.90
9Alexander DUKESFRColumbia (Mo.)9:02.51c(8:56.29OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational7.000.847.84
10Jacob COFERFRBaker (Kan.)9:04.77 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open6.000.646.64
11Heiko THIELESOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)9:05.99 f   1/26/2019Titan Open5.000.535.53
12Jesse FREEMANSRMcPherson (Kan.)9:06.24c(8:59.97OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational4.000.514.51
13Mason GAINESFRColumbia (Mo.)9:07.48c(9:01.20OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational3.000.413.41
14Kaeori GIRONFRKansas Wesleyan9:10.16 f   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open2.000.292.29
15Dean FROSSARDFRColumbia (Mo.)9:10.18 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open1.500.291.79
16Nathaniel OGDENSOWilliam Woods (Mo.)9:11.43 f   1/26/2019Titan Open1.250.241.49
17Babiker BABIKERJRSouthwest (N.M.)9:11.81 f   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open1.000.221.22
18Radovan KEMBOISOCentral Methodist (Mo.)9:13.03 f   12/8/2018Dutch Holiday Preview0.900.171.07
19Jaxon BARRONFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)9:13.23 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge0.800.160.96
20Johnathan BOWENSOSaint Mary (Kan.)9:16.01c(9:09.63OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.700.040.74
21Jacob RICE-STEWARTSRSaint Mary (Kan.)9:17.66c(9:11.26OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational0.600.000.60
22Matthew MASONSOBenedictine (Kan.)9:18.46c(9:12.05OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.500.000.50
23Daniel LAPLANTEJRBenedictine (Kan.)9:20.14c(9:13.71OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.400.000.40
24Colin DONOVANFRBenedictine (Kan.)9:20.80 f   1/25/2019Jayhawk Classic0.300.000.30
25Liam BARNSBYSOBaker (Kan.)9:21.04c(9:14.60OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.200.000.20
26Grant UTHLAUTJRColumbia (Mo.)9:21.63 f   1/11/2019Missouri Intercollegiate0.150.000.15
27Jerod FULLERSRMcPherson (Kan.)9:21.76c(9:15.31OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational0.130.000.13
28Jonathan JONESFRFriends (Kan.)9:22.55c(9:16.10OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.100.000.10
29Jacob LOVELLSOKansas Wesleyan9:22.93 f   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.080.000.08
30Luke SCHWABFRBenedictine (Kan.)9:23.76c(9:17.29OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.050.000.05
31Dakota MYERSSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)9:24.86 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge0.040.000.04
32Izaiah RAMIREZFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)9:25.10 f   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.030.000.03
33Jacob GOULDIEJRWayland Baptist (Texas)9:28.07c(9:28.41bA)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open0.020.000.02
34Drew COOKSOBaker (Kan.)9:28.57c(9:22.05OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.020.000.02
35Jadin FLEMINGFRMcPherson (Kan.)9:28.63 f   1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude0.010.000.01
1Cole OLSENSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)8:31.30 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open20.004.0024.00
2Riley SINEJRNorthwest (Wash.)8:34.78c(8:28.87OT)  1/12/2019Washington Indoor Preview18.003.6921.69
3Alex NAVARROJREastern Oregon8:49.38c(8:43.31b)  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational16.002.4218.42
4Jackson DUFFEYSORocky Mountain (Mont.)8:51.62c f(9:04.90A)  1/11/2019Montana State Open14.002.2316.23
5Lane INWARDSSREastern Oregon8:59.00c(8:52.82b)  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational12.001.7313.73
6Hunter KRATZSOEastern Oregon9:08.04c(9:01.75b)  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational10.001.2311.23
7Caleb MYERSSOVanguard (Calif.)9:12.84c(9:06.50)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational9.000.989.98
8Joseph TOBINJRHope International (Calif.)9:16.86c(9:10.47)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational8.000.778.77
9Thaddeus KOWALIKSOWestmont (Calif.)9:20.10c(9:13.67)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational7.000.607.60
10George BEDDOWSORocky Mountain (Mont.)9:24.04c f(9:38.13A)  1/11/2019Montana State Open6.000.446.44
11Matt WILSONFRMontana Western9:26.04c(9:31.76bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open5.000.385.38
12Andrew VALLESOHope International (Calif.)9:29.15c(9:22.62)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational4.000.314.31
13John KISERFRWestmont (Calif.)9:29.52c(9:22.99)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational3.000.303.30
14Anthony RAMOSSOHope International (Calif.)9:30.12c(9:23.58)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational2.000.282.28
15David PETERSONSRWestmont (Calif.)9:31.43c(9:24.87)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational1.500.251.75
16Tanner LEHRJRMontana Western9:35.65c(9:41.47bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open1.250.141.39
17Jordan TRAVISFRVanguard (Calif.)9:35.69c(9:29.08)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational1.000.141.14
18Josh ANDERSONFRVanguard (Calif.)9:36.36c(9:29.75)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.900.131.03
19Braxton WILSONFREastern Oregon9:54.21c(9:47.39b)  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational0.800.000.80
20Keegan COUNCILJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)9:54.97c f(10:03.75A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open0.700.000.70
21Conor MCGEESRProvidence (Mont.)10:00.66 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open0.600.000.60
22Kody DEHARTFRArizona Christian10:02.58c(9:55.67)  1/26/2019Paradise Valley CC "Indoor"0.500.000.50
23Robie SWANSONFREastern Oregon10:04.37c(9:57.44b)  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational0.400.000.40
24Jared VALADEZSOArizona Christian11:30.96c(11:23.03)  1/26/2019Paradise Valley CC "Indoor"0.300.000.30
25Taylor HENSLEYSRProvidence (Mont.)11:31.51 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open0.200.000.20

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 1/23Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 1/30Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 2/6Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 2/13Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 2/20Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/20
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Regional TFRI and #EventSquad final rankings
Week 6Mon 2/25Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 28-Mar. 2: NAIA Championships, Brookings, S.D.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years