USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Men's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - January 30th

Event Rankings

Long Jump
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Jordan DOWNSSRBethel (Ind.)7.73m25-4½  1/25/2019GVSU Open20.004.6424.64
2Goabaone MOSHELEKETISRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)7.60m24-11¼  12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener18.003.9121.91
3Alfredo SMITHSRIndiana Tech7.20m23-7½  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite16.001.6917.69
3Thomas JACKSONSOBethel (Ind.)7.20m23-7½  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open16.001.6917.69
5Malik JOHNSON SOIndiana Tech7.12m23-4½  1/25/2019Aquinas Quad #112.001.2513.25
6Shomari SOMERVILLEFRIndiana Tech7.08m23-2¾  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite10.001.1011.10
7Jayce SHAFFERSOCumberlands (Ky.)7.06m23-2  12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener9.001.0310.03
8Keshawn MCGILLFRIndiana Tech7.03m23-¾  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite8.000.928.92
9Ja'Kelveon JACKSONFRMadonna (Mich.)6.99m22-11¼  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite7.000.767.76
9Garland WEBBJRCampbellsville (Ky.)6.99m22-11¼  12/7/2018Indianapolis Winter Break Meet7.000.767.76
11Robert DAVISJRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)6.97m22-10½  1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational5.000.695.69
12Chase MAXEYFRMarian (Ind.)6.84m22-5¼  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival4.000.424.42
13Tyler BENSZFRBethel (Ind.)6.80m22-3¾  1/25/2019GVSU Open3.000.343.34
14Kelvin CAMPBELLFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)6.79m22-3½  1/19/2019Dave Lehman2.000.322.32
15Jonah LESTERSOBethel (Ind.)6.75m22-1¾  11/30/2018Blue & Gold Invitational1.500.251.75
16Pierre EZANNOSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)6.69m21-11½  12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener1.250.131.38
17Ryan BELTZSOMadonna (Mich.)6.67m21-10¾  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite1.000.091.09
18Jacob ROAHRIGFRMarian (Ind.)6.63m21-9  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival0.900.010.91
19Kevin SMITHSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)6.62m21-8¾  12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic0.800.000.80
20Faheem GILBERTFRShawnee State (Ohio)6.60m21-8  1/19/2019Dave Lehman0.700.000.70
21Moussa CONDESRMarian (Ind.)6.57m21-6¾  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival0.600.000.60
22Jacob MARSHFRBethel (Ind.)6.52m21-4¾  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.500.000.50
22Isaiah JACKSONFRAquinas (Mich.)6.52m21-4¾  1/25/2019Aquinas Quad #10.500.000.50
24Kenton EDWARDSFRCampbellsville (Ky.)6.51m21-4¼  1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II0.300.000.30
25Michael REDMONJRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)6.48m21-3¼  12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener0.200.000.20
26Chance CALLAHANJRPoint Park (Pa.)6.44m21-1½  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational0.150.000.15
27Andre LOWERYSRPoint Park (Pa.)6.43m21-1¼  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.130.000.13
28Javondii MYERSJRCarlow (Pa.)6.42m21-¾  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational0.100.000.10
29Isaac BROWNFRGrace (Ind.)6.41m21-½  1/26/2019Defiance Invitational0.080.000.08
30Ezra GRIFFITHSRBethel (Ind.)6.32m20-9  11/30/2018Blue & Gold Invitational0.050.000.05
31Austin BODENHAMERFRIndiana Wesleyan6.31m20-8½  1/18/2019IWU Invitational0.040.000.04
32Jason FOSTERJRBethel (Ind.)6.30m20-8  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.030.000.03
32Michael MORRISSRPoint Park (Pa.)6.30m20-8  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational0.030.000.03
34Demetrius BANKSSRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)6.29m20-7¾  1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.020.000.02
35Sebastian BEHMEJRSpring Arbor (Mich.)6.26m20-6½  12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic0.010.000.01
1Dom FLEMISTERSOMorningside (Iowa)7.20m23-7½  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite20.003.6823.68
2Henry ARNOLDJRDoane (Neb.)7.10m23-3½  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic18.002.8820.88
3Alec MCELYEASOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)7.05m23-1¾  12/7/2018St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational16.002.4818.48
4Daniel HEADLEYJRGrand View (Iowa)7.00m22-11¾  12/7/2018St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational14.002.0716.07
5Payton YOUNGSOGraceland (Iowa)6.88m22-7  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial12.001.3613.36
6Deonte BRYANTFRSt. Francis (Ill.)6.85m22-5¾  1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)10.001.2011.20
7Xavier BRIDGESSRDoane (Neb.)6.84m22-5¼  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic9.001.1410.14
8Tanner SANDSODoane (Neb.)6.83m22-5  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic8.001.099.09
9Logan HAMMONDSODoane (Neb.)6.73m22-1  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic7.000.637.63
10Akwasi AIKINSJRSt. Francis (Ill.)6.72m22-¾  1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)6.000.606.60
10Jared RABENBERGJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)6.72m22-¾  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic6.000.606.60
12Jacob JOHANNESSOGraceland (Iowa)6.70m21-11¾  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial4.000.554.55
13Justin MOORESOViterbo (Wis.)6.69m21-11½  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open3.000.523.52
14Cole SCHMIDTFRHastings (Neb.)6.64m21-9½  11/30/2018SDSU Holiday Open and Multi2.000.382.38
15Cody WILLIAMSSOConcordia (Neb.)6.63m21-9  1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational1.500.351.85
16Linc THOMASSOGrand View (Iowa)6.57m21-6¾  1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener1.250.181.43
17Tyrell BAILEYFRClarke (Iowa)6.55m21-6  1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational1.000.131.13
18Carter PRICEJRYork (Neb.)6.53m21-5¼  12/8/2018Charlie Foster Classic0.900.070.97
18Miles GEBELJRMorningside (Iowa)6.53m21-5¼  1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.900.070.97
20Sean MADSENFRGrand View (Iowa)6.51m21-4¼  1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.700.020.72
21Cole CONNELLSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)6.48m21-3¼  1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.600.000.60
21Zac HAZENSOMorningside (Iowa)6.48m21-3¼  1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.600.000.60
23Joel BROWNFRWilliam Penn (Iowa)6.45m21-2  1/26/2019Grinnell Invitational0.400.000.40
24Isaiah CRAIGSRWaldorf (Iowa)6.39m20-11¾  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open0.300.000.30
25Jibrian PARKERFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)6.36m20-10½  12/7/2018St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational0.200.000.20
26Noah FRITZJRSt. Francis (Ill.)6.35m20-10  12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open0.150.000.15
27Abbas MUHAMMAD IIISOMidland (Neb.)6.31m20-8½  11/30/2018SDSU Holiday Open and Multi0.130.000.13
27Jacob HRUSKAFRDoane (Neb.)6.31m20-8½  1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.130.000.13
29Justin JACOBISRWaldorf (Iowa)6.30m20-8  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open0.080.000.08
29Brenten COUCHSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)6.30m20-8  1/19/2019NAIA Challenge0.080.000.08
29Brian JOHNSTONJRMorningside (Iowa)6.30m20-8  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite0.080.000.08
32Dirius SUAHFRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)6.29m20-7¾  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.030.000.03
32Levi SUDBECKJRDoane (Neb.)6.29m20-7¾  12/1/2018Happy Holidays Multi-Events0.030.000.03
34Seth WIEBELHAUSFRMount Marty (S.D.)6.28m20-7¼  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.020.000.02
35Michael BARNESFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)6.26m20-6½  1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.010.000.01
1Tre'Anterius BROOKSJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)7.03m23-¾  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational20.003.3623.36
2Garrett MITCHELLSOAllen (S.C.)6.92m22-8½  1/13/2019JDL January College Kick-off18.002.6620.66
3Kaleb CLARKSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)6.88m22-7  1/18/2019Samford Open16.002.4118.41
4Noah BISE FRMilligan (Tenn.)6.86m22-6¼  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational14.002.2816.28
5Keldrick EDWARDSSOMobile (Ala.)6.83m22-5  1/18/2019Samford Open12.002.1014.10
6Tons FERGUSONJRMilligan (Tenn.)6.77m22-2½  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational10.001.8011.80
7Joshua MOLANDSSOTennessee Wesleyan6.62m21-8¾  12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener9.001.1510.15
8Markel PRYORFRWebber International (Fla.)6.55m21-6 (0.0)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge8.000.858.85
9Isaiah WOODRUFFSRTennessee Wesleyan6.53m21-5¼  12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener7.000.767.76
10Jaylen POOLEFRMobile (Ala.)6.50m21-4  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker6.000.636.63
11Camryn JACOBSFRCumberland (Tenn.)6.45m21-2  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational5.000.495.49
12Jacob PRATERSOMontreat (N.C.)6.39m20-11¾  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational4.000.364.36
12Jeremiah STRINGERSOWebber International (Fla.)6.39m20-11¾ (0.0)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge4.000.364.36
14Stephen DISHMONDJRVoorhees (S.C.)6.35m20-10  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural2.000.272.27
15Vance BENNETTFRWarner (Fla.)6.32m20-9 (0.0)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge1.500.201.70
16Daryon JACKSONFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)6.29m20-7¾  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational1.250.141.39
17Shariq DODDFRTennessee Wesleyan6.27m20-7  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite1.000.091.09
18Austin ROARKFRMilligan (Tenn.)6.26m20-6½  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.900.070.97
19Brent COLEMANJRMilligan (Tenn.)6.18m20-3½  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.800.000.80
20Emmil GLOVERSOWebber International (Fla.)6.17m20-3 (0.0)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.700.000.70
21Ezekiel HOKETTSOAllen (S.C.)6.14m20-1¾  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural0.600.000.60
22Dontavious PATRICKJRVoorhees (S.C.)6.12m20-1  1/6/2019Edward S. Temple Classic0.500.000.50
23Sam DAVISJRReinhardt (Ga.)6.08m19-11½  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.400.000.40
24Winston SCARDINAFRMobile (Ala.)6.07m19-11  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.300.000.30
25Joseph KISNER FRMilligan (Tenn.)5.96m19-6¾  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.200.000.20
25Jaden MITCHELLFRCumberland (Tenn.)5.96m19-6¾  1/6/2019Edward S. Temple Classic0.200.000.20
27Samuel MCDADESRReinhardt (Ga.)5.95m19-6¼  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.130.000.13
28Giovanni MCKENZIEFRKeiser (Fla.)5.93m19-5½ (0.0)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.100.000.10
28Jaired FYFEFRFlorida Memorial5.93m19-5½ (0.0)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.100.000.10
30Nicholas DOUGLASSRWarner (Fla.)5.82m19-1¼ (0.0)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.050.000.05
31Neville SMITHSOTennessee Wesleyan5.77m18-11¼  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.040.000.04
32Joseph GARMANY FRMilligan (Tenn.)5.76m18-10¾  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.030.000.03
33Ray PIERREFRSoutheastern (Fla.)5.67m18-7¼ (0.0)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.020.000.02
34Israel DIAZFRMontreat (N.C.)5.59m18-4¼  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.020.000.02
35Tyric DAVISFRWarner (Fla.)5.45m17-10¾ (0.0)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.010.000.01
1Isaac ZITTERKOPFSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)7.20m23-7½  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite20.004.3224.32
2Noah MYERSSOFriends (Kan.)7.05m23-1¾  11/30/2018Wichita State Shocker Combined Events18.003.2321.23
3Cadin GUSTAFSONSOFriends (Kan.)6.93m22-9  1/11/2019Arkansas Invitational16.002.3618.36
4Kwan BROOKSSOBaker (Kan.)6.91m22-8  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open14.002.2116.21
5Daniel HURNSOWayland Baptist (Texas)6.79m22-3½  1/18/2019Red Raider Open12.001.5013.50
6Logan LAMBJRBaker (Kan.)6.70m21-11¾  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic10.001.0611.06
7Aidin ROLLEYJRColumbia (Mo.)6.69m21-11½  1/11/2019Missouri Intercollegiate9.001.0110.01
7Denver HORNSRWilliam Woods (Mo.)6.69m21-11½  1/26/2019Titan Open9.001.0110.01
9Clayton GAUSEJRMissouri Valley6.63m21-9  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open7.000.717.71
10Abdulai RASHIDFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)6.59m21-7½  12/8/2018Dutch Holiday Preview6.000.596.59
11Cole SCHLIEFJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)6.54m21-5½  1/26/2019Titan Open5.000.475.47
12Hector BOSQUEZSOMcPherson (Kan.)6.53m21-5¼  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational4.000.444.44
13Jared SAMPSONJRHuston-Tillotson (Texas)6.47m21-2¾  1/11/2019Ted Nelson Invitational I3.000.293.29
14Kaden MCCOYSOFriends (Kan.)6.43m21-1¼  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic2.000.192.19
14Joseph PIPPINSFRBaker (Kan.)6.43m21-1¼  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open2.000.192.19
16Cirr DAVISSOPark (Mo.)6.42m21-¾  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational1.250.161.41
16Chiante STEWARTFRFriends (Kan.)6.42m21-¾  1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude1.250.161.41
18Marquel HARRISSRPark (Mo.)6.38m20-11¼  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational0.900.060.96
18Jacquai GRAYFRMcPherson (Kan.)6.38m20-11¼  1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude0.900.060.96
20Brandon EVANSSRWilliam Woods (Mo.)6.35m20-10  12/8/2018Dutch Holiday Preview0.700.000.70
21Jaerien HORTONJRCentral Methodist (Mo.)6.34m20-9¾  12/8/2018Dutch Holiday Preview0.600.000.60
22Donovan HOWARDSOMissouri Baptist6.32m20-9  12/8/2018Saluki Fast Start0.500.000.50
23Tremaine BOBOSRMissouri Baptist6.30m20-8  1/25/2019Principia Relays0.400.000.40
24Jeremiah CONNEALYJRBenedictine (Kan.)6.29m20-7¾  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.300.000.30
25Romiki DORRISJRLangston (Okla.)6.26m20-6½  1/12/2019Wildcat Invitational0.200.000.20
26Miles ELKINSFRMissouri Baptist6.24m20-5¾  12/8/2018Saluki Fast Start0.150.000.15
27Devan WRIGHTFRMissouri Valley6.21m20-4½  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.130.000.13
28Matthew MELCHORFRMcPherson (Kan.)6.14m20-1¾  1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude0.100.000.10
29Andre PRITCHETTFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)6.13m20-1½  1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.080.000.08
30Miles ATHERTONFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)6.12m20-1  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.050.000.05
31Richard MCCAULEYFRKansas Wesleyan6.11m20-½  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.040.000.04
32Darrius HAYWARDFRWilliams Baptist (Ark.)6.03m19-9½  1/25/2019Principia Relays0.030.000.03
33Joshua O'BRIENSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)6.02m19-9  11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge0.020.000.02
34Chandler SENNETTEFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)6.00m19-8¼  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.020.000.02
35Willy KIMANIFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)5.99m19-8  11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge0.010.000.01
35Austin MERNAGHFRBenedictine (Kan.)5.99m19-8  11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge0.010.000.01
1Zach BELTZSRSouthern Oregon7.16m23-6  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational20.003.9623.96
2Shamar MORELANDSOOttawa (Ariz.)6.94mA22-9¼  1/18/2019Lumberjack Team Challenge18.002.7720.77
3Allex KOSELFREastern Oregon6.84m22-5¼  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational16.002.2318.23
4Jarad HARPERFRWestmont (Calif.)6.82m22-4½ (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational14.002.1216.12
5Jordan MINORSOOttawa (Ariz.)6.73mA22-1  1/18/2019Lumberjack Team Challenge12.001.7013.70
5Josh MALONESOCarroll (Mont.)6.73m22-1  11/30/2018Candy Cane Invitational12.001.7013.70
7Kristopher KOSTELECKYJRCollege of Idaho6.61m21-8¼  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational9.001.2610.26
8Pieter TOPJRWestmont (Calif.)6.57m21-6¾  1/25/2019Washington Invitational8.001.119.11
9Falk THIEMESRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)6.44m21-1½  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open7.000.757.75
10Nolan HOFSTEESRCarroll (Mont.)6.32m20-9  11/30/2018Candy Cane Invitational6.000.526.52
11Nick FLORESFRArizona Christian6.30m20-8 (0.0)  1/26/2019Paradise Valley CC "Indoor"5.000.485.48
12Joe DOTSONSRSouthern Oregon6.28m20-7¼  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational4.000.444.44
13Owen LANNINGSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)6.22m20-5  12/8/2018Jacksons Open3.000.333.33
14Jonah COATSFREastern Oregon6.14m20-1¾  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational2.000.172.17
15Kendrik CALDWELLFRCollege of Idaho6.11m20-½  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational1.500.121.62
15Jackson NEMITZSRWestmont (Calif.)6.11m20-½ (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational1.500.121.62
15Marcus ALVAREZSRWestmont (Calif.)6.11m20-½ (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational1.500.121.62
18Alixander MORSEFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)6.09m19-11¾  1/11/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open0.900.080.98
19Noah ROGERSJRVanguard (Calif.)6.06m19-10¾ (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.800.020.82
20Matt MCLAUGHLINJRCollege of Idaho6.02m19-9  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.700.000.70
21Zac CUPPFRVanguard (Calif.)5.93m19-5½ (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.600.000.60
22Tyler TRUKSASRCollege of Idaho5.92m19-5¼  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational0.500.000.50
23Jake SMITHFRCarroll (Mont.)5.89mA19-4  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview0.400.000.40
23Jimmy HENDERSONJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)5.89mA19-4  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational0.400.000.40
25Braxton HAWSFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)5.84mA19-2  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational0.200.000.20
26Mika RIVESSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)5.82m19-1¼  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open0.150.000.15
27Sam RODDEWIGSOEastern Oregon5.81m19-¾  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.130.000.13
28Tyler BOURNSOCarroll (Mont.)5.76mA18-10¾  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open0.100.000.10
29Jackson STALLARDSOOregon Tech5.73m18-9¾  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.080.000.08
30KyShaun MYERSFROttawa (Ariz.)5.67mA18-7¼  1/18/2019Lumberjack Team Challenge0.050.000.05
31Jordan GUNDERSONFRWestmont (Calif.)5.63m18-5¾ (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.040.000.04
32Corey SLEDGESOEastern Oregon5.61m18-5  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational0.030.000.03
33Ky BURCHSOCarroll (Mont.)5.60mA18-4½  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview0.020.000.02
34Caleb BROWNSOCollege of Idaho5.37m17-7½  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.020.000.02

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 1/23Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 1/30Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 2/6Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 2/13Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 2/20Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/20
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Regional TFRI and #EventSquad final rankings
Week 6Mon 2/25Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 28-Mar. 2: NAIA Championships, Brookings, S.D.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years