USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Men's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - January 30th

Event Rankings

Shot Put
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Mitchell SOVIAKSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)18.05m59-2¾  1/25/2019Findlay Classic20.004.4024.40
2Brennan COILSRIndiana Wesleyan17.17m56-4  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational18.003.0621.06
3Nathan RILEYSRIndiana Tech16.70m54-9½  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite16.002.3418.34
4Gevon FOREMANSOMadonna (Mich.)16.51m54-2  1/25/2019GVSU Open14.002.0616.06
5Tyler MAJORSFRMarian (Ind.)16.10m52-10  12/8/2018Indiana State Early Bird12.001.6213.62
6Robert DREWSRSiena Heights (Mich.)16.06m52-8¼  1/26/2019Defiance Invitational10.001.5811.58
7Joey MCDONALDSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)15.87m52-¾  1/26/2019Jessica Starks Open9.001.3810.38
8John PIATEKSRAquinas (Mich.)15.34m50-4  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open8.000.818.81
9Ben JACKSONSOGeorgetown (Ky.)15.32m50-3¼  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival7.000.797.79
10Evan PUGHJRAquinas (Mich.)14.90m48-10¾  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open6.000.496.49
11Aaron WHALEYSRAquinas (Mich.)14.87m48-9½  1/25/2019Aquinas Quad #15.000.485.48
12Dominick JOSEPHSRCumberlands (Ky.)14.62m47-11¾  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival4.000.344.34
13Kyler DICKEYFRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)14.41m47-3½  1/26/2019Jessica Starks Open3.000.223.22
14Richard PARKERSOBethel (Ind.)14.40m47-3  1/18/2019IWU Invitational2.000.222.22
15Demarcus STIDSRIndiana Tech14.19m46-6¾  12/1/2018Mastodon Opener1.500.101.60
16Devin HUMESSOMarian (Ind.)14.15m46-5¼  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival1.250.081.33
17Caleb BROWNJRGrace (Ind.)14.06m46-1½  1/26/2019Defiance Invitational1.000.031.03
18Jacob WASHBURNJRCumberlands (Ky.)14.03m46-½  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival0.900.010.91
19Brenden KNOLLFRSiena Heights (Mich.)13.98m45-10½  12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open0.800.000.80
20Tyler ROSSFRSiena Heights (Mich.)13.97m45-10  1/26/2019Defiance Invitational0.700.000.70
21Benjamin HUBBELLFRSiena Heights (Mich.)13.96m45-9¾  1/26/2019Defiance Invitational0.600.000.60
22Zachery KUNSTJRSiena Heights (Mich.)13.95m45-9¼  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open0.500.000.50
23Drew LEFEVERJRTaylor (Ind.)13.93m45-8½  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.400.000.40
24Ross WHIPPLESOGeorgetown (Ky.)13.81m45-3¾  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival0.300.000.30
25Caleb COSTINSOCampbellsville (Ky.)13.73m45-½  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival0.200.000.20
26Keon WALKER-GARDNERFRSiena Heights (Mich.)13.66m44-9¾  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open0.150.000.15
27Lars IN'T GROENFRHuntington (Ind.)13.47m44-2½  1/19/2019PFW Duals0.130.000.13
28Ronnie STRAINJRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)13.44m44-1¼  1/12/2019Karl Schlender Invitational 0.100.000.10
29Walker HOBBSJRGrace (Ind.)13.43m44-¾  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.080.000.08
29Jacob GERBERSOGoshen (Ind.)13.43m44-¾  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.080.000.08
31Judah BRUCESRCornerstone (Mich.)13.35m43-9¾  1/25/2019Findlay Classic0.040.000.04
32Nick GILMOREJRIU East (Ind.)13.28m43-7  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.030.000.03
33Anthony GALDIJRConcordia (Mich.)13.27m43-6½  1/18/2019Doug Hansen Open0.020.000.02
34Joseph BEEGLEJRRio Grande (Ohio)13.23m43-5  1/12/2019Otterbein Invitational0.020.000.02
35Jefferson EDWARDSFRSiena Heights (Mich.)13.14m43-1½  1/26/2019Defiance Invitational0.010.000.01
1Tyson JENKINSJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)17.11m56-1¾  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic20.003.0223.02
2Grant WICKHAMSRHastings (Neb.)16.89m55-5  1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational18.002.6320.63
3Bryce VOLLRATHJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)16.75m54-11½  12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational16.002.3918.39
4James PLUMMERSRGrand View (Iowa)16.73m54-10¾  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open14.002.3516.35
5Matthew CAMPBELLFRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)16.72m54-10¼  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic12.002.3314.33
6Dylan KUCERAFRMidland (Neb.)15.97m52-4¾  1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational10.001.3511.35
7Andrew FRANKLINSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)15.93m52-3¼  1/19/2019NAIA Challenge9.001.3010.30
8Justin VILLARSSOHastings (Neb.)15.69m51-5¾  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial8.001.019.01
9Sage EHRESMANJRWilliam Penn (Iowa)15.54m51-0  1/19/2019Dutch Athletics Classic7.000.827.82
10Calob JONESFRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)15.24m50-0  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic6.000.636.63
11Simon RANGELSRDoane (Neb.)15.23m49-11¾  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic5.000.625.62
12Liam HENNESSYJRConcordia (Neb.)15.09m49-6¼  1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational4.000.544.54
13Jake GOELLERSRGrand View (Iowa)14.99m49-2¼  1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational3.000.473.47
14Reid KIRLINSRMidland (Neb.)14.77m48-5½  11/30/2018SDSU Holiday Open and Multi2.000.332.33
15Tyler LEMSSRDakota State (S.D.)14.42m47-3¾  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi1.500.111.61
16Jared RATHFRValley City State (N.D.)14.39m47-2½  1/25/2019North Dakota Indoor Open1.250.091.34
17Sawyer FOSSSOClarke (Iowa)14.18m46-6¼  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships1.000.001.00
18Ethan BROWNFRGrand View (Iowa)14.17m46-6  1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.900.000.90
19Jerod PETERSJRConcordia (Neb.)14.12m46-4  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite0.800.000.80
20Brandon SCHMITJRDakota State (S.D.)14.06m46-1½  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite0.700.000.70
21Tyler MOULTONFRDakota State (S.D.)13.97m45-10  1/11/2019Minnesota State Invitational0.600.000.60
22Austin HILLJRGrand View (Iowa)13.96m45-9¾  12/7/2018St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational0.500.000.50
23Bruce WACHOWSKISOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)13.95m45-9¼  1/19/2019NAIA Challenge0.400.000.40
24Zachary COSOValley City State (N.D.)13.88m45-6½  1/25/2019North Dakota Indoor Open0.300.000.30
25Brandon SCHREURJRDordt (Iowa)13.86m45-5¾  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite0.200.000.20
26Noah KIGARSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)13.84m45-5  1/19/2019NAIA Challenge0.150.000.15
27Carter BUELOWFRValley City State (N.D.)13.73m45-½  1/25/2019North Dakota Indoor Open0.130.000.13
28Richard DOVERSODoane (Neb.)13.71m44-11¾  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.100.000.10
29Caden MILMINESODakota Wesleyan (S.D.)13.64m44-9  1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.080.000.08
30Charles SWIFTSRGraceland (Iowa)13.39m43-11¼  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.050.000.05
31Matthew CUTHBERTSRWilliam Penn (Iowa)13.38m43-10¾  1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.040.000.04
32Kyle VERDONSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)13.31m43-8  12/7/2018St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational0.030.000.03
33Colby MENDIOLAFRValley City State (N.D.)13.26m43-6  1/19/2019Cobber Open0.020.000.02
34Dawson KERZMANSODakota Wesleyan (S.D.)13.07m42-10¾  1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.020.000.02
35Anthony WILSONSRGrand View (Iowa)13.03m42-9  12/7/2018St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational0.010.000.01
1Kyle MANUELFRSoutheastern (Fla.)14.69m48-2½  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational20.004.3024.30
2Josiah SCOTTJRCumberland (Tenn.)13.86m45-5¾  1/6/2019Edward S. Temple Classic18.002.7320.73
3Josh AUVILSOMontreat (N.C.)13.70m44-11½  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational16.002.4318.43
4Giovanni ALLENFRSoutheastern (Fla.)13.33m43-8¾  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational14.001.8615.86
5William SHADE-COFFEYFRWebber International (Fla.)13.03m42-9  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge12.001.4713.47
6Anfernee JONESJRMobile (Ala.)12.99m42-7½  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational10.001.4211.42
7Rondy POWELLSOKeiser (Fla.)12.96m42-6¼  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge9.001.3810.38
8Caleb STATENSOCumberland (Tenn.)12.76m41-10½  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational8.001.129.12
9Parker DASHERSOBrewton-Parker (Ga.)12.59m41-3¾  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational7.000.927.92
9Carson IVESTERJRReinhardt (Ga.)12.59m41-3¾  11/29/2018Montreat Indoor Kickoff7.000.927.92
11Osano SAUNDERSSRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)11.78m38-7¾  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge5.000.365.36
11Andy LABRADAFRSoutheastern (Fla.)11.78m38-7¾  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite5.000.365.36
13Cameron HIGGINSSOMilligan (Tenn.)11.72m38-5½  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational3.000.323.32
14Jonathan PAOLOZZISOReinhardt (Ga.)11.57m37-11½  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational2.000.212.21
15Dizayuh HINTONFRColumbia International (S.C.)11.45m37-6¾  12/1/2018JDL College Kickoff Classic1.500.131.63
16Elijah BRYANTSOSt. Andrews (N.C.)11.38m37-4  1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff1.250.081.33
17Trey TEASLEYJRReinhardt (Ga.)11.27m36-11¾  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite1.000.001.00
18Nick REYNOLDSSOCumberland (Tenn.)10.80m35-5¼  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.900.000.90
18Tariq HALLMANJRFlorida Memorial10.80m35-5¼  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.900.000.90
20Andrew COLLINSJRBrewton-Parker (Ga.)10.72m35-2  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.700.000.70
21Jake GREERSRMilligan (Tenn.)10.71m35-1¾  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.600.000.60
22Andrew SHEPPARDSRMilligan (Tenn.)10.64m34-11  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.500.000.50
23Deontaviuose CARTERJRWarner (Fla.)10.60m34-9½  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.400.000.40
24John COLEJRMilligan (Tenn.)10.55m34-7½  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.300.000.30
25Ishmael ARNOLDJRCumberland (Tenn.)10.46m34-4  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.200.000.20
26Christopher RAMSEYFRMontreat (N.C.)10.31m33-10  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.150.000.15
27Danny MCLANESOSt. Andrews (N.C.)10.13m33-3  1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff0.130.000.13
28Darius CHARONSOKeiser (Fla.)10.00m32-9¾  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.100.000.10
29Donte FLOYDFRSt. Andrews (N.C.)9.33m30-7½  1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff0.080.000.08
30Seth DESPRESJRColumbia International (S.C.)9.13m29-11½  1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff0.050.000.05
31Martin BOGGESSFRLoyola (La.)8.82m28-11¼  1/25/2019McNeese Indoor II0.040.000.04
32Marquiese SUDDUTHFRMontreat (N.C.)8.17m26-9¾  11/29/2018Montreat Indoor Kickoff0.030.000.03
33Aaron ALFREDSOWarner (Fla.)8.14m26-8½  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.020.000.02
34Dashun LEWISSOVoorhees (S.C.)6.81m22-4¼  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.020.000.02
1Melvin FLAXSRSouthwest (N.M.)16.59m54-5¼  1/18/2019Red Raider Open20.005.2025.20
2Kyle WILSONSRBethel (Kan.)16.40m53-9¾  1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational18.004.8222.82
3Scott BRANNANSRBenedictine (Kan.)14.97m49-1½  1/25/2019Jayhawk Classic16.001.9717.97
4Dylan TEMPLEMANSOMcPherson (Kan.)14.70m48-2¾  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational14.001.5115.51
5Kyle CHRISTOPHERJRMissouri Baptist14.69m48-2½  1/25/2019Principia Relays12.001.4913.49
6Kaleb GRAHAMJRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)14.17m46-6  11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge10.000.7810.78
7Andrew SPRAGUESOOttawa (Kan.)14.16m46-5½  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational9.000.779.77
8Shonnardo BODIEJRBaker (Kan.)14.13m46-4¼  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open8.000.738.73
9Mason MCCALEBSRColumbia (Mo.)13.98m45-10½  1/11/2019Missouri Intercollegiate7.000.537.53
10Ryan GRAVESSRAvila (Mo.)13.81m45-3¾  11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge6.000.416.41
11Logan ROSSJRHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)13.79m45-3  12/1/2018Titan "First Chance" Meet5.000.405.40
12Cory DOUGLASSSRFriends (Kan.)13.71m44-11¾  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic4.000.344.34
13Adrian LUNASRSaint Mary (Kan.)13.64m44-9  1/19/2019Northwest Open3.000.293.29
14Isaac CAMPBELLFRFriends (Kan.)13.62m44-8¼  1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude2.000.282.28
15Daylen BAKERSRLangston (Okla.)13.60m44-7½  1/12/2019Wildcat Invitational1.500.261.76
16Michael HONIGMANNFRSouthwest (N.M.)13.36m43-10  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open1.250.091.34
16Eric RENYERSOBenedictine (Kan.)13.36m43-10  11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge1.250.091.34
18Connor SALISBURYSOColumbia (Mo.)13.26m43-6  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.900.020.92
19Alec SCHIERDINGSRMissouri Baptist13.10m42-11¾  12/8/2018Saluki Fast Start0.800.000.80
20Zach NICHOLSSOColumbia (Mo.)12.88m42-3¼  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.700.000.70
21Tanner TRIGGJRMcPherson (Kan.)12.82m42-¾  1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude0.600.000.60
22Christopher WISESOScience & Arts (Okla.)12.80m42-0  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.500.000.50
23Dante MCDOWELLJRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)12.74m41-9¾  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.400.000.40
24Buomkuath LUALJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)12.54m41-1¾  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.300.000.30
25Zane TORREYSONFRColumbia (Mo.)12.50m41-¼  1/11/2019Missouri Intercollegiate0.200.000.20
26Jonathan GAYTANJRBethany (Kan.)12.48m40-11½  12/8/2018Charlie Foster Classic0.150.000.15
27Matthew BLANEYSOBenedictine (Kan.)12.41m40-8¾  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.130.000.13
28Milton HALLSRBethany (Kan.)12.32m40-5  12/8/2018Charlie Foster Classic0.100.000.10
29Jacob SHORTSOWilliams Baptist (Ark.)12.30m40-4¼  1/18/2019Samford Open0.080.000.08
30Logan BROWNFRMcPherson (Kan.)12.05m39-6½  1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude0.050.000.05
31Anthony GALVANFRMcPherson (Kan.)12.04m39-6  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational0.040.000.04
32Taylor BOTTOMLEYSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)12.02m39-5¼  12/8/2018Dutch Holiday Preview0.030.000.03
33Noah MYERSSOFriends (Kan.)11.96m39-3  11/30/2018Wichita State Shocker Combined Events0.020.000.02
34Brad NEWSOMSRBaker (Kan.)11.75m38-6¾  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.020.000.02
35Denton RATHKEJRTabor (Kan.)11.56m37-11¼  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.010.000.01
1Michael LEEFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)14.92mA48-11½  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open20.002.6922.69
2Jack DICKINSONJRWestmont (Calif.)14.60m47-10¾  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational18.002.2320.23
3Kevin TUNNELLJRSouthern Oregon14.53m47-8  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational16.002.1418.14
4Garrett KOCABSOCarroll (Mont.)14.45mA47-5  1/11/2019Montana State Open14.002.0216.02
5Stephen CAMPBELLFRCollege of Idaho14.40m47-3  12/8/2018Jacksons Open12.001.9513.95
6Josh BROWNSRCollege of Idaho14.14m46-4¾  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational10.001.6911.69
7Alec KUZMACKFRCollege of Idaho14.13m46-4¼  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational9.001.6810.68
8Chase VAN WYCKSOEastern Oregon13.89m45-7  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational8.001.449.44
9Adam KOPFFREastern Oregon13.69m44-11  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational7.001.278.27
10Nathan RUFFATTOSOCarroll (Mont.)12.78mA41-11¼  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview6.000.776.77
11Zebadiah BOOSJRProvidence (Mont.)12.50mA41-¼  1/11/2019Montana State Open5.000.625.62
12Collin GLASSFRCollege of Idaho12.34m40-6  12/8/2018Jacksons Open4.000.534.53
13Ben POPLINFRCollege of Idaho12.28m40-3½  12/8/2018Jacksons Open3.000.503.50
14Nolan HOFSTEESRCarroll (Mont.)11.99m39-4  11/30/2018Candy Cane Invitational2.000.342.34
15Dylan HERETHFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)11.47mA37-7¾  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational1.500.061.56
15Pieter TOPJRWestmont (Calif.)11.47m37-7¾  1/25/2019Washington Invitational1.500.061.56
17Kristopher KOSTELECKYJRCollege of Idaho11.31m37-1¼  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational1.000.001.00
18Josh MALONESOCarroll (Mont.)11.21m36-9½  11/30/2018Candy Cane Invitational0.900.000.90
19Jackson NEMITZSRWestmont (Calif.)11.19m36-8½  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.800.000.80
20Hunter FRAZIERJREastern Oregon11.11m36-5½  12/8/2018Jacksons Open0.700.000.70
21Falk THIEMESRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)11.02m36-2  1/11/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open0.600.000.60
22Zach RICKARDSOCollege of Idaho10.99m36-¾  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.500.000.50
23Joe DOTSONSRSouthern Oregon10.61m34-9¾  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.400.000.40
24Elijah BARKELLFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)10.57mA34-8¼  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational0.300.000.30
25Tyler BOURNSOCarroll (Mont.)10.53mA34-6¾  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open0.200.000.20
26Caleb BROWNSOCollege of Idaho10.44m34-3  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational0.150.000.15
27Sam RODDEWIGSOEastern Oregon10.28m33-8¾  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.130.000.13
28Matt TOTAHSOArizona Christian9.81m32-2¼  1/26/2019Paradise Valley CC "Indoor"0.100.000.10
29Angel TORRESSOArizona Christian9.54m31-3¾  1/26/2019Paradise Valley CC "Indoor"0.080.000.08
30Owen LANNINGSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)9.46m31-½  1/11/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open0.050.000.05
31Jonah COATSFREastern Oregon8.88m29-1¾  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.040.000.04
32Nate GRISWOLDFRCollege of Idaho8.78m28-9¾  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational0.030.000.03
33Billy CARTERSOArizona Christian8.44m27-8¼  1/26/2019Paradise Valley CC "Indoor"0.020.000.02
34Alixander MORSEFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)8.20m26-11  1/11/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open0.020.000.02
35Matt MCLAUGHLINJRCollege of Idaho7.72m25-4  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 1/23Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 1/30Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 2/6Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 2/13Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 2/20Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/20
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Regional TFRI and #EventSquad final rankings
Week 6Mon 2/25Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 28-Mar. 2: NAIA Championships, Brookings, S.D.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years