USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Men's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #3 - February 6th

Event Rankings

3000 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Joey DEBOERSRCornerstone (Mich.)8:33.48c(8:27.59b)  1/18/2019Gladstein Invitational20.002.7922.79
2Lucas HUELVANSOCumberlands (Ky.)8:34.02 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational18.002.7020.70
3Jesse SAXTONJRIndiana Wesleyan8:35.94c(8:30.02OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational16.002.4218.42
4Josh ROTHSOTaylor (Ind.)8:39.23 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic14.001.9415.94
5Landon MILLERSOIndiana Wesleyan8:42.48c(8:36.48OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational12.001.5313.53
6Kudzanai KARAWIRASOIndiana Tech8:43.14c(8:37.14OT)  2/1/2019Akron Invitational10.001.4711.47
7Conor SMITHJRMarian (Ind.)8:45.86 f   12/8/2018Indiana State Early Bird9.001.2110.21
8Hunter SMITHJRTaylor (Ind.)8:49.10 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic8.000.908.90
9Ben BYRDSRTaylor (Ind.)8:49.73 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic7.000.847.84
10Cayce GRIFFINSRIndiana Tech8:49.75c(8:43.67OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite6.000.846.84
11Gannon FOLEYSOAquinas (Mich.)8:50.61 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic5.000.755.75
12Chris MAXONSOIndiana Wesleyan8:51.21 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational4.000.704.70
13Tony FLOYDJRMadonna (Mich.)8:51.55 f   2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic3.000.673.67
14Anthony FRANKSRIndiana Tech8:51.69 f   1/12/2019Keith Turner Alumni Invitational2.000.652.65
15Corbin HARRISSRCampbellsville (Ky.)8:55.35 f   2/1/2019DePauw Tiger Small College Invitational1.500.361.86
16Jared WILLIAMSJRIndiana Wesleyan8:57.66c(8:51.49OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational1.250.251.50
17Evan DUNKLEESRAquinas (Mich.)9:04.54 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic1.000.001.00
18Steven OTTFRIndiana Wesleyan9:05.35c(8:59.09OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational0.900.000.90
19Doug HOLLETTSRCornerstone (Mich.)9:05.59c(8:59.33OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open0.800.000.80
20Connor LEGGEJRTaylor (Ind.)9:06.47 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.700.000.70
21Steven ADAMSJRShawnee State (Ohio)9:07.47 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.600.000.60
22Joseph CIARAVINOSRAquinas (Mich.)9:07.57c(9:01.29OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open0.500.000.50
23Christian CORRIONSRIndiana Tech9:07.70 f   1/12/2019Keith Turner Alumni Invitational0.400.000.40
24Justis PAULFRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)9:08.11 f   1/26/2019Jessica Starks Open0.300.000.30
25Jacob FAIRSOAquinas (Mich.)9:08.23c(9:01.94OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open0.200.000.20
26Ryan KOONTZSOCornerstone (Mich.)9:08.34 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic0.150.000.15
27Connor WHITEFRTaylor (Ind.)9:08.42c(9:02.13OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.130.000.13
28Salvador ESCAMILLASOGoshen (Ind.)9:08.54c(9:02.25OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.100.000.10
29Justin FLEMINGFRIndiana Tech9:08.70 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.080.000.08
30Jake WILLISONFRIndiana Tech9:08.95c(9:02.65OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.050.000.05
31Vincent KIBUNJAJRGoshen (Ind.)9:08.99c(9:02.69OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.040.000.04
32Jacob ENGLANDFRCumberlands (Ky.)9:09.31 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.030.000.03
33Dan NEHNEVAJJRWVU Tech9:10.29 f   2/1/2019Marietta Alumni Open0.020.000.02
34Nicolas GRANDPERRINJRCumberlands (Ky.)9:10.68c(9:04.36OT)  12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener0.020.000.02
35Josh METZUNGSOShawnee State (Ohio)9:11.63 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.010.000.01
1Braden CURNOWJRDakota State (S.D.)8:39.51 f   1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi20.002.9322.93
2Max CRUSEJRDakota State (S.D.)8:44.27 f   1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi18.002.1920.19
3Omar PARAMOFRSt. Francis (Ill.)8:45.68c(8:39.65OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open16.001.9717.97
4Eric STEIGERFRDordt (Iowa)8:45.80 f   2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic14.001.9515.95
5Matt WILSONJRSt. Francis (Ill.)8:45.94 f   1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)12.001.9313.93
6Jacob VANDER PLAATSSODordt (Iowa)8:47.53 f   2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic10.001.6911.69
7Mario SCARCELLISOSaint Xavier (Ill.)8:47.56 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational9.001.6810.68
8Dylan OLSONSOValley City State (N.D.)8:49.85 f   1/12/2019Thundering Herd Classic8.001.339.33
9Andrew MARTINEZJRSt. Francis (Ill.)8:52.30c(8:46.19OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open7.001.038.03
10Gabe CEBALLOSSRSt. Francis (Ill.)8:58.53 f   1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)6.000.576.57
11Alec WICKSODoane (Neb.)8:58.67 f   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial5.000.565.56
12James LINDSTROMSRMount Mercy (Iowa)8:59.55 f   2/2/2019Luther Alumni Meet4.000.524.52
13Connor RITZSOMorningside (Iowa)9:02.81 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic3.000.353.35
14Dylan HENDRICKSSONorthwestern (Iowa)9:04.17 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational2.000.292.29
15Colton FORSTERJRMount Mercy (Iowa)9:04.37 f   2/2/2019Luther Alumni Meet1.500.281.78
16Nicolas VELDHORSTFRDordt (Iowa)9:04.61 f   2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic1.250.271.52
17Zachary HOOVERSOSt. Francis (Ill.)9:04.88 f   1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)1.000.251.25
18Matt JUNGFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)9:06.16 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.900.191.09
19Joshua STARRSONorthwestern (Iowa)9:09.50 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.800.030.83
20Rosten FROMSRDoane (Neb.)9:11.44 f   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.700.000.70
21Evan WICKSODoane (Neb.)9:11.86 f   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.600.000.60
22Carlos MARTINEZFRSt. Francis (Ill.)9:12.27c(9:05.93OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.500.000.50
23Zachary BISHOPJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)9:12.55 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.400.000.40
24Samuel SALDIVARSODoane (Neb.)9:12.92 f   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.300.000.30
25Colin PICKERINGJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)9:14.20 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.200.000.20
26Nate MAYOFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)9:15.22 f   1/24/2019Jack Jennett Open0.150.000.15
27Eduardo MARTINEZSOSaint Xavier (Ill.)9:15.90 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.130.000.13
28Jorge PICHARDOSRViterbo (Wis.)9:16.68 f   1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open0.100.000.10
29Gabriel ESPARZAJRSaint Xavier (Ill.)9:17.41 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.080.000.08
30Brian SANTIAGOFRMount Marty (S.D.)9:17.72 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.050.000.05
31Nick HEIDINGERSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)9:18.50 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.040.000.04
32Dennis GONZALEZJRValley City State (N.D.)9:19.74 f   1/12/2019Thundering Herd Classic0.030.000.03
33Daniel MILLERFRClarke (Iowa)9:20.25 f   12/7/2018St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational0.020.000.02
34Anthony PATTONSRMorningside (Iowa)9:21.65 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.020.000.02
35John MUNYANSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)9:21.85 f   12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational0.010.000.01
1Nathan RICHARDSFRMontreat (N.C.)8:59.80 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational20.003.1323.13
2Alex MORTIMERSOMilligan (Tenn.)9:01.82 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational18.002.7920.79
3Jackson HELFRICHJRReinhardt (Ga.)9:02.76c(8:56.53b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite16.002.6418.64
4Sebastien FAUCONNIERFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)9:09.29c(9:02.99b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational14.001.6415.64
5Cooper HERRINGTONJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)9:13.04c(9:06.69b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational12.001.2513.25
6Walter RAMSEYSOLoyola (La.)9:14.06c(9:07.70b)  1/18/2019Samford Open10.001.1411.14
7Eric SHULLSRMilligan (Tenn.)9:14.93 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational9.001.0510.05
8Caleb SILVERSOMontreat (N.C.)9:14.94 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational8.001.059.05
9Hayden RICCASOLoyola (La.)9:15.08c(9:08.71b)  1/18/2019Samford Open7.001.038.03
10Cornelius KIPCHUMBAFRCumberland (Tenn.)9:15.45c(9:09.08OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational6.000.996.99
11Jose DIAZSRReinhardt (Ga.)9:17.59c(9:20.22u)  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational5.000.775.77
12Samir KOKOFRMilligan (Tenn.)9:19.58c(9:13.16OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational4.000.564.56
13Pablo RIVASFRMilligan (Tenn.)9:19.76c(9:13.34OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational3.000.543.54
14Sean TRAINORSRWebber International (Fla.)9:22.71c(9:16.25)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational2.000.352.35
15Romeo BLACKBURNJRTennessee Wesleyan9:23.01c(9:16.55OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational1.500.341.84
16Daniel O'DELLFRMontreat (N.C.)9:23.93 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational1.250.291.54
17Cristian SLATONSRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)9:26.08c(9:19.58b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational1.000.181.18
18Rylan HINCHERSRMontreat (N.C.)9:26.91c(9:20.41)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural0.900.141.04
19Benjamin SCHMIDTFRMontreat (N.C.)9:27.78c(9:21.27)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural0.800.090.89
20Steven ANHOLDSRMontreat (N.C.)9:28.92c(9:22.39)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural0.700.040.74
21Jacob PARKERJRMontreat (N.C.)9:31.03 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.600.000.60
22Cody DEMALAVEZSOTennessee Wesleyan9:33.70c(9:27.12OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.500.000.50
23Seth NICOLJRMilligan (Tenn.)9:39.38 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.400.000.40
24Nate MIHNOVICHSOCumberland (Tenn.)9:42.28c(9:35.60OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.300.000.30
25Tewodros ECKSTIEN FRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)9:45.46c(9:38.74)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.200.000.20
26Luke KATHMAN FRSoutheastern (Fla.)9:47.01c(9:40.27)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.150.000.15
27Eric SPARKSFRCumberland (Tenn.)9:50.11c(9:43.34b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.130.000.13
28Christopher PINEDOFRSoutheastern (Fla.)9:50.72c(9:43.94)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.100.000.10
29Bosco HAKUZIMANASOBrewton-Parker (Ga.)9:51.51c(9:44.72)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.080.000.08
30Garret WELSHJRMontreat (N.C.)9:52.86c(9:46.06)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural0.050.000.05
31Joel ZAILASOWarner (Fla.)9:53.49c(9:46.68)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.040.000.04
32Billy ADAMS FRSoutheastern (Fla.)9:58.35c(9:51.48)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.030.000.03
33Joshua ORTIZFRKeiser (Fla.)10:01.18c(9:54.28)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.020.000.02
34Christian TIMANASOSoutheastern (Fla.)10:01.29c(9:54.39)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.020.000.02
35Wesley MURPHYSOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)10:01.98c(9:55.07)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.010.000.01
1Philip LAGEMANNSRSaint Mary (Kan.)8:34.34c(8:28.44OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open20.004.3924.39
2Tyler LAWSONSRColumbia (Mo.)8:50.04c(8:43.96OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational18.002.1220.12
3Luke SKINNERSOSaint Mary (Kan.)8:50.45c(8:44.36OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open16.002.0618.06
4Carlos GUZMANSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)8:51.18 f   1/25/2019Jayhawk Classic14.001.9615.96
5Raul ALMARAZSRWayland Baptist (Texas)8:55.29c(8:55.61bA)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open12.001.3913.39
6Greg FLORESJRBaker (Kan.)8:58.46 f   1/25/2019Jayhawk Classic10.001.0811.08
7Elliot KNERNSCHIELDJRCentral Methodist (Mo.)8:59.04 f   12/8/2018Dutch Holiday Preview9.001.0310.03
8Oaklin DAVISSROklahoma City8:59.91 f   2/2/2019J.D. Martin Invitational8.000.958.95
9Elijah GREENJRSaint Mary (Kan.)9:01.79 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge7.000.787.78
10Alexander DUKESFRColumbia (Mo.)9:02.51c(8:56.29OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational6.000.716.71
11Radovan KEMBOISOCentral Methodist (Mo.)9:03.68 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays5.000.615.61
12Jacob COFERFRBaker (Kan.)9:04.77 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open4.000.514.51
13Heiko THIELESOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)9:05.99 f   1/26/2019Titan Open3.000.433.43
14Jesse FREEMANSRMcPherson (Kan.)9:06.24c(8:59.97OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational2.000.422.42
15Mason GAINESFRColumbia (Mo.)9:07.48c(9:01.20OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational1.500.361.86
16Kaeori GIRONFRKansas Wesleyan9:10.16 f   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open1.250.241.49
17Dean FROSSARDFRColumbia (Mo.)9:10.18 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open1.000.241.24
18Nathaniel OGDENSOWilliam Woods (Mo.)9:11.43 f   1/26/2019Titan Open0.900.191.09
19Jacob LOVELLSOKansas Wesleyan9:11.56 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.800.180.98
20Babiker BABIKERJRSouthwest (N.M.)9:11.81 f   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.700.170.87
21Jaxon BARRONFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)9:13.23 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge0.600.110.71
22Grant UTHLAUTJRColumbia (Mo.)9:13.76 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays0.500.080.58
23Johnathan BOWENSOSaint Mary (Kan.)9:16.01c(9:09.63OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.400.000.40
24Jacob RICE-STEWARTSRSaint Mary (Kan.)9:17.66c(9:11.26OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational0.300.000.30
25Matthew MASONSOBenedictine (Kan.)9:18.46c(9:12.05OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.200.000.20
26Schuyler OGDENSOWilliam Woods (Mo.)9:19.38 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays0.150.000.15
27Daniel LAPLANTEJRBenedictine (Kan.)9:20.14c(9:13.71OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.130.000.13
28Colin DONOVANFRBenedictine (Kan.)9:20.80 f   1/25/2019Jayhawk Classic0.100.000.10
29Liam BARNSBYSOBaker (Kan.)9:21.04c(9:14.60OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.080.000.08
30Jerod FULLERSRMcPherson (Kan.)9:21.76c(9:15.31OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational0.050.000.05
31Clayton PRICESOSaint Mary (Kan.)9:22.15 f   2/1/2019Wichita State College Invitational0.040.000.04
32Brendan BRIODYSOPark (Mo.)9:22.48 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.030.000.03
33Jonathan JONESFRFriends (Kan.)9:22.55c(9:16.10OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.020.000.02
34Luke SCHWABFRBenedictine (Kan.)9:23.76c(9:17.29OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.020.000.02
35Dakota MYERSSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)9:24.86 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge0.010.000.01
1Cole OLSENSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)8:31.30 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open20.003.7123.71
2Riley SINEJRNorthwest (Wash.)8:34.78c(8:28.87OT)  1/12/2019Washington Indoor Preview18.003.3921.39
3Alex MARTINJRCollege of Idaho8:43.70 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor16.002.5818.58
4Alex NAVARROJREastern Oregon8:48.70c(8:42.63b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West14.002.1316.13
5Jackson DUFFEYSORocky Mountain (Mont.)8:51.62c f(9:04.90A)  1/11/2019Montana State Open12.001.9513.95
6Lane INWARDSSREastern Oregon8:59.00c(8:52.82b)  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational10.001.5211.52
7Hunter KRATZSOEastern Oregon9:08.04c(9:01.75b)  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational9.001.0110.01
8Caleb MYERSSOVanguard (Calif.)9:12.84c(9:06.50)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational8.000.758.75
9Thaddeus KOWALIKSOWestmont (Calif.)9:15.19c(9:08.82)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open7.000.627.62
10Joseph TOBINJRHope International (Calif.)9:16.86c(9:10.47)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational6.000.536.53
11Jerry CELESTINOSRCollege of Idaho9:19.66 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor5.000.415.41
12David PETERSONSRWestmont (Calif.)9:20.71c(9:14.28)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open4.000.384.38
13George BEDDOWSORocky Mountain (Mont.)9:24.04c f(9:38.13A)  1/11/2019Montana State Open3.000.293.29
14Matt WILSONFRMontana Western9:26.04c(9:31.76bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open2.000.242.24
15Andrew VALLESOHope International (Calif.)9:29.15c(9:22.62)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational1.500.161.66
16John KISERFRWestmont (Calif.)9:29.52c(9:22.99)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational1.250.151.40
17Anthony RAMOSSOHope International (Calif.)9:30.12c(9:23.58)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational1.000.131.13
18Colton SMITHSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)9:34.18 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.900.030.93
19Peter SPENCERSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)9:34.90 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.800.010.81
20Tanner LEHRJRMontana Western9:35.65c(9:41.47bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open0.700.000.70
21Jordan TRAVISFRVanguard (Calif.)9:35.69c(9:29.08)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.600.000.60
22Conor MCGEESRProvidence (Mont.)9:35.79 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.500.000.50
23Josh ANDERSONFRVanguard (Calif.)9:36.36c(9:29.75)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.400.000.40
24Spencer SWAIMFRCarroll (Mont.)9:36.98c(9:30.36b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.300.000.30
25Keegan COUNCILJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)9:47.64 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.200.000.20
26Braxton WILSONFREastern Oregon9:54.21c(9:47.39b)  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational0.150.000.15
27Kody DEHARTFRArizona Christian10:02.58c(9:55.67)  1/26/2019Paradise Valley CC "Indoor"0.130.000.13
28Robie SWANSONFREastern Oregon10:04.37c(9:57.44b)  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational0.100.000.10
29Weyekin WILD BILLSREastern Oregon10:17.98c(10:10.89b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.080.000.08
30Jared VALADEZSOArizona Christian11:30.96c(11:23.03)  1/26/2019Paradise Valley CC "Indoor"0.050.000.05
31Taylor HENSLEYSRProvidence (Mont.)11:31.51 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open0.040.000.04

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 1/23Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 1/30Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 2/6Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 2/13Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 2/20Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/20
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Regional TFRI and #EventSquad final rankings
Week 6Mon 2/25Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 28-Mar. 2: NAIA Championships, Brookings, S.D.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years