USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Men's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #3 - February 6th

Event Rankings

Long Jump
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Jordan DOWNSSRBethel (Ind.)7.73m25-4½  1/25/2019GVSU Open20.004.6924.69
2Goabaone MOSHELEKETISRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)7.60m24-11¼  12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener18.003.8821.88
3Thomas JACKSONSOBethel (Ind.)7.36m24-1¾  2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic16.002.3718.37
4Alfredo SMITHSRIndiana Tech7.20m23-7½  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite14.001.5415.54
5Malik JOHNSON SOIndiana Tech7.12m23-4½  1/25/2019Aquinas Quad #112.001.2013.20
6Shomari SOMERVILLEFRIndiana Tech7.08m23-2¾  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite10.001.0311.03
7Jayce SHAFFERSOCumberlands (Ky.)7.06m23-2  12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener9.000.949.94
8Keshawn MCGILLFRIndiana Tech7.03m23-¾  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite8.000.828.82
9Garland WEBBJRCampbellsville (Ky.)6.99m22-11¼  12/7/2018Indianapolis Winter Break Meet7.000.657.65
9Ja'Kelveon JACKSONFRMadonna (Mich.)6.99m22-11¼  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite7.000.657.65
11Matthew SAKEUHFRTaylor (Ind.)6.97m22-10½  2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic5.000.565.56
11Robert DAVISJRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)6.97m22-10½  1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational5.000.565.56
13Dameion RUSSJRWVU Tech6.87m22-6½  2/1/2019Marietta Alumni Open3.000.323.32
14Chase MAXEYFRMarian (Ind.)6.84m22-5¼  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival2.000.262.26
15Tyler BENSZFRBethel (Ind.)6.80m22-3¾  1/25/2019GVSU Open1.500.171.67
16Kelvin CAMPBELLFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)6.79m22-3½  1/19/2019Dave Lehman1.250.151.40
17Holt KEELINGSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)6.78m22-3  2/2/2019Anderson (Ind.) Indoor Invitational1.000.131.13
18Jonah LESTERSOBethel (Ind.)6.75m22-1¾  11/30/2018Blue & Gold Invitational0.900.060.96
19Chance CALLAHANJRPoint Park (Pa.)6.74m22-1½  2/1/2019Youngstown State National Invitational0.800.040.84
20Pierre EZANNOSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)6.69m21-11½  12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener0.700.000.70
21Ryan BELTZSOMadonna (Mich.)6.67m21-10¾  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.600.000.60
22Ammishaddai EASTERLINGFRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)6.66m21-10¼  2/2/2019Anderson (Ind.) Indoor Invitational0.500.000.50
23Jacob ROAHRIGFRMarian (Ind.)6.63m21-9  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival0.400.000.40
24Kevin SMITHSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)6.62m21-8¾  12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic0.300.000.30
25Faheem GILBERTFRShawnee State (Ohio)6.60m21-8  1/19/2019Dave Lehman0.200.000.20
26Moussa CONDESRMarian (Ind.)6.57m21-6¾  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival0.150.000.15
27Isaiah JACKSONFRAquinas (Mich.)6.52m21-4¾  1/25/2019Aquinas Quad #10.130.000.13
27Jacob MARSHFRBethel (Ind.)6.52m21-4¾  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.130.000.13
29Kenton EDWARDSFRCampbellsville (Ky.)6.51m21-4¼  1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II0.080.000.08
30Andre LOWERYSRPoint Park (Pa.)6.48m21-3¼  2/1/2019Youngstown State National Invitational0.050.000.05
30Michael REDMONJRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)6.48m21-3¼  12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener0.050.000.05
32Isaac BROWNFRGrace (Ind.)6.46m21-2½  2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.030.000.03
33Javondii MYERSJRCarlow (Pa.)6.42m21-¾  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational0.020.000.02
34Austin BODENHAMERFRIndiana Wesleyan6.37m20-10¾  2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.020.000.02
35Nathan HEPBURNSRCumberlands (Ky.)6.35m20-10  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.010.000.01
1Dom FLEMISTERSOMorningside (Iowa)7.20m23-7½  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite20.004.0124.01
2Henry ARNOLDJRDoane (Neb.)7.10m23-3½  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic18.003.0321.03
3Alec MCELYEASOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)7.05m23-1¾  12/7/2018St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational16.002.5418.54
4Daniel HEADLEYJRGrand View (Iowa)7.00m22-11¾  12/7/2018St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational14.002.0516.05
5Payton YOUNGSOGraceland (Iowa)6.88m22-7  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial12.001.1913.19
5Justin MOORESOViterbo (Wis.)6.88m22-7  2/2/2019Red Hawk Invitational12.001.1913.19
7Tim BALLAHFRLindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)6.86m22-6¼  2/1/2019St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic9.001.0510.05
8Deonte BRYANTFRSt. Francis (Ill.)6.85m22-5¾  1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)8.000.998.99
9Xavier BRIDGESSRDoane (Neb.)6.84m22-5¼  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic7.000.927.92
10Tanner SANDSODoane (Neb.)6.83m22-5  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic6.000.856.85
11Cole SCHMIDTFRHastings (Neb.)6.76m22-2¼  2/1/2019UNK Indoor Invitational5.000.465.46
12Logan HAMMONDSODoane (Neb.)6.73m22-1  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic4.000.364.36
13Jared RABENBERGJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)6.72m22-¾  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic3.000.333.33
13Akwasi AIKINSJRSt. Francis (Ill.)6.72m22-¾  1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)3.000.333.33
15Jacob JOHANNESSOGraceland (Iowa)6.70m21-11¾  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial1.500.261.76
16Cody WILLIAMSSOConcordia (Neb.)6.69m21-11½  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic1.250.221.47
16Cleet WRZESINSKISODickinson State (N.D.)6.69m21-11½  2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)1.250.221.47
18Luke NICKELSONFRMount Mercy (Iowa)6.59m21-7½  2/2/2019Luther Alumni Meet0.900.000.90
19Linc THOMASSOGrand View (Iowa)6.57m21-6¾  1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.800.000.80
20Tyrell BAILEYFRClarke (Iowa)6.55m21-6  1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.700.000.70
21Miles GEBELJRMorningside (Iowa)6.53m21-5¼  1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.600.000.60
21Carter PRICEJRYork (Neb.)6.53m21-5¼  12/8/2018Charlie Foster Classic0.600.000.60
23Sean MADSENFRGrand View (Iowa)6.51m21-4¼  1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.400.000.40
24Zac HAZENSOMorningside (Iowa)6.48m21-3¼  1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.300.000.30
24Cole CONNELLSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)6.48m21-3¼  1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.300.000.30
26Cedric TERRYFRJamestown (N.D.)6.46m21-2½  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.150.000.15
27Joel BROWNFRWilliam Penn (Iowa)6.45m21-2  1/26/2019Grinnell Invitational0.130.000.13
27Joey CALLANSOMount Marty (S.D.)6.45m21-2  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.130.000.13
29Isaiah CRAIGSRWaldorf (Iowa)6.39m20-11¾  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open0.080.000.08
30Tyler QUILLINGSRDickinson State (N.D.)6.38mA20-11¼  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational0.050.000.05
31Jacob HRUSKAFRDoane (Neb.)6.37m20-10¾  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.040.000.04
32Jibrian PARKERFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)6.36m20-10½  12/7/2018St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational0.030.000.03
33Noah FRITZJRSt. Francis (Ill.)6.35m20-10  12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open0.020.000.02
34Ryan HARRELSOBriar Cliff (Iowa)6.32m20-9  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.020.000.02
35Abbas MUHAMMAD IIISOMidland (Neb.)6.31m20-8½  11/30/2018SDSU Holiday Open and Multi0.010.000.01
1Tre'Anterius BROOKSJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)7.03m23-¾  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational20.003.3523.35
2Garrett MITCHELLSOAllen (S.C.)6.92m22-8½  1/13/2019JDL January College Kick-off18.002.5920.59
3Kaleb CLARKSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)6.88m22-7  1/18/2019Samford Open16.002.3218.32
4Noah BISE FRMilligan (Tenn.)6.86m22-6¼  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational14.002.1816.18
5Keldrick EDWARDSSOMobile (Ala.)6.83m22-5  1/18/2019Samford Open12.001.9713.97
6Anthony APPLEQUISTSRKeiser (Fla.)6.82m22-4½  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational10.001.9011.90
7Tons FERGUSONJRMilligan (Tenn.)6.77m22-2½  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational9.001.6510.65
8Joshua MOLANDSSOTennessee Wesleyan6.62m21-8¾  12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener8.000.958.95
9Markel PRYORFRWebber International (Fla.)6.55m21-6 (0.0)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge7.000.637.63
10Isaiah WOODRUFFSRTennessee Wesleyan6.53m21-5¼  12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener6.000.586.58
11Jaylen POOLEFRMobile (Ala.)6.50m21-4  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker5.000.515.51
12Camryn JACOBSFRCumberland (Tenn.)6.45m21-2  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational4.000.394.39
13Jeremiah STRINGERSOWebber International (Fla.)6.39m20-11¾ (0.0)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge3.000.253.25
13Jacob PRATERSOMontreat (N.C.)6.39m20-11¾  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational3.000.253.25
13Sam DAVISJRReinhardt (Ga.)6.39m20-11¾  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational3.000.253.25
16Stephen DISHMONDJRVoorhees (S.C.)6.35m20-10  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural1.250.151.40
17Vance BENNETTFRWarner (Fla.)6.32m20-9 (0.0)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge1.000.081.08
18Daryon JACKSONFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)6.29m20-7¾  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.900.010.91
19Shariq DODDFRTennessee Wesleyan6.27m20-7  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.800.000.80
20Austin ROARKFRMilligan (Tenn.)6.26m20-6½  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.700.000.70
21Brent COLEMANJRMilligan (Tenn.)6.18m20-3½  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.600.000.60
22Emmil GLOVERSOWebber International (Fla.)6.17m20-3 (0.0)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.500.000.50
23Ezekiel HOKETTSOAllen (S.C.)6.14m20-1¾  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural0.400.000.40
24Dontavious PATRICKJRVoorhees (S.C.)6.12m20-1  1/6/2019Edward S. Temple Classic0.300.000.30
25Winston SCARDINAFRMobile (Ala.)6.07m19-11  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.200.000.20
26Ray PIERREFRSoutheastern (Fla.)6.06m19-10¾  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.150.000.15
27Ramon CHARLESJRTennessee Wesleyan6.04m19-9¾  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.130.000.13
28Jaden MITCHELLFRCumberland (Tenn.)5.96m19-6¾  1/6/2019Edward S. Temple Classic0.100.000.10
28Joseph KISNER FRMilligan (Tenn.)5.96m19-6¾  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.100.000.10
30Samuel MCDADESRReinhardt (Ga.)5.95m19-6¼  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.050.000.05
31Kadari MITCHELL FRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)5.94m19-6  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.040.000.04
32Jaired FYFEFRFlorida Memorial5.93m19-5½ (0.0)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.030.000.03
32Giovanni MCKENZIEFRKeiser (Fla.)5.93m19-5½ (0.0)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.030.000.03
34Nicholas DOUGLASSRWarner (Fla.)5.82m19-1¼ (0.0)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.020.000.02
35Dementrius DAVISJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)5.79m19-0  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.010.000.01
1Isaac ZITTERKOPFSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)7.20m23-7½  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite20.004.1524.15
2Noah MYERSSOFriends (Kan.)7.05m23-1¾  11/30/2018Wichita State Shocker Combined Events18.003.1021.10
3Cadin GUSTAFSONSOFriends (Kan.)6.93m22-9  1/11/2019Arkansas Invitational16.002.2618.26
4Kwan BROOKSSOBaker (Kan.)6.91m22-8  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open14.002.1216.12
5Denver HORNSRWilliam Woods (Mo.)6.84m22-5¼  1/31/2019Mule Relays12.001.6813.68
6Daniel HURNSOWayland Baptist (Texas)6.79m22-3½  1/18/2019Red Raider Open10.001.4411.44
7Logan LAMBJRBaker (Kan.)6.70m21-11¾  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic9.001.0110.01
8Aidin ROLLEYJRColumbia (Mo.)6.69m21-11½  1/11/2019Missouri Intercollegiate8.000.978.97
9Clayton GAUSEJRMissouri Valley6.63m21-9  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open7.000.687.68
10Abdulai RASHIDFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)6.59m21-7½  12/8/2018Dutch Holiday Preview6.000.576.57
11Cole SCHLIEFJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)6.54m21-5½  1/26/2019Titan Open5.000.455.45
12Hector BOSQUEZSOMcPherson (Kan.)6.53m21-5¼  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational4.000.424.42
13Jared SAMPSONJRHuston-Tillotson (Texas)6.47m21-2¾  1/11/2019Ted Nelson Invitational I3.000.283.28
14Joseph PIPPINSFRBaker (Kan.)6.43m21-1¼  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open2.000.182.18
14Kaden MCCOYSOFriends (Kan.)6.43m21-1¼  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic2.000.182.18
16Chiante STEWARTFRFriends (Kan.)6.42m21-¾  1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude1.250.161.41
16Cirr DAVISSOPark (Mo.)6.42m21-¾  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational1.250.161.41
18Tremaine BOBOSRMissouri Baptist6.39m20-11¾  2/2/2019Jim Green Invitational0.900.080.98
19Jacquai GRAYFRMcPherson (Kan.)6.38m20-11¼  1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude0.800.060.86
19Marquel HARRISSRPark (Mo.)6.38m20-11¼  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational0.800.060.86
21Brandon EVANSSRWilliam Woods (Mo.)6.35m20-10  12/8/2018Dutch Holiday Preview0.600.000.60
22Jaerien HORTONJRCentral Methodist (Mo.)6.34m20-9¾  12/8/2018Dutch Holiday Preview0.500.000.50
23Donovan HOWARDSOMissouri Baptist6.32m20-9  12/8/2018Saluki Fast Start0.400.000.40
24Darius WILLIAMSSRSouthwestern (Kan.)6.31m20-8½  2/1/2019Wichita State College Invitational0.300.000.30
25Jeremiah CONNEALYJRBenedictine (Kan.)6.29m20-7¾  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.200.000.20
26Miles ATHERTONFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)6.27m20-7  2/2/2019J.D. Martin Invitational0.150.000.15
27Romiki DORRISJRLangston (Okla.)6.26m20-6½  1/12/2019Wildcat Invitational0.130.000.13
28Miles ELKINSFRMissouri Baptist6.24m20-5¾  12/8/2018Saluki Fast Start0.100.000.10
29Austin MERNAGHFRBenedictine (Kan.)6.22m20-5  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.080.000.08
30Devan WRIGHTFRMissouri Valley6.21m20-4½  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.050.000.05
31Matthew MELCHORFRMcPherson (Kan.)6.18m20-3½  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.040.000.04
32Andre PRITCHETTFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)6.13m20-1½  1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.030.000.03
33Richard MCCAULEYFRKansas Wesleyan6.11m20-½  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.020.000.02
34Darrius HAYWARDFRWilliams Baptist (Ark.)6.03m19-9½  1/25/2019Principia Relays0.020.000.02
35Joshua O'BRIENSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)6.02m19-9  11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge0.010.000.01
1Zach BELTZSRSouthern Oregon7.16m23-6  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational20.004.0224.02
2Shamar MORELANDSOOttawa (Ariz.)6.94mA22-9¼  1/18/2019Lumberjack Team Challenge18.002.5520.55
3Winston LAWSONSRVanguard (Calif.)6.87m22-6½ (0.0)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open16.002.0818.08
4Allex KOSELFREastern Oregon6.84m22-5¼  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational14.001.8815.88
5Jarad HARPERFRWestmont (Calif.)6.82m22-4½ (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational12.001.7513.75
6Kristopher KOSTELECKYJRCollege of Idaho6.76m22-2¼  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West10.001.4411.44
7Josh MALONESOCarroll (Mont.)6.73m22-1  11/30/2018Candy Cane Invitational9.001.3010.30
7Jordan MINORSOOttawa (Ariz.)6.73mA22-1  1/18/2019Lumberjack Team Challenge9.001.3010.30
9Pieter TOPJRWestmont (Calif.)6.57m21-6¾  1/25/2019Washington Invitational7.000.787.78
10Jackson NEMITZSRWestmont (Calif.)6.50m21-4 (0.0)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open6.000.626.62
11Falk THIEMESRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)6.44m21-1½  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open5.000.475.47
12Marcus ALVAREZSRWestmont (Calif.)6.43m21-1¼ (0.0)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open4.000.454.45
13Kendrik CALDWELLFRCollege of Idaho6.38m20-11¼  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor3.000.333.33
14Noah ROGERSJRVanguard (Calif.)6.35m20-10 (0.0)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open2.000.262.26
15Nolan HOFSTEESRCarroll (Mont.)6.34m20-9¾  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West1.500.241.74
16Owen LANNINGSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)6.30m20-8  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor1.250.151.40
16Nick FLORESFRArizona Christian6.30m20-8 (0.0)  1/26/2019Paradise Valley CC "Indoor"1.250.151.40
18Brevin RUSSNOGLEFRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)6.29m20-7¾  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.900.121.02
19Joe DOTSONSRSouthern Oregon6.28m20-7¼  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.800.100.90
20Jonah COATSFREastern Oregon6.16m20-2½  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.700.000.70
21Alixander MORSEFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)6.09m19-11¾  1/11/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open0.600.000.60
22Andre JACKSONSRWarner Pacific (Ore.)6.05m19-10¼  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.500.000.50
22Nicholas MOOREFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)6.05m19-10¼  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.500.000.50
24Matt MCLAUGHLINJRCollege of Idaho6.02m19-9  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.300.000.30
25Braxton HAWSFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)5.99m19-8  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.200.000.20
26KyShaun MYERSFROttawa (Ariz.)5.94mA19-6  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.150.000.15
27Zac CUPPFRVanguard (Calif.)5.93m19-5½ (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.130.000.13
28Sam RODDEWIGSOEastern Oregon5.92m19-5¼  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.100.000.10
28Tyler TRUKSASRCollege of Idaho5.92m19-5¼  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational0.100.000.10
30Nate GRISWOLDFRCollege of Idaho5.91m19-4¾  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.050.000.05
30Jayden TUCKERSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)5.91m19-4¾  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.050.000.05
32Jimmy HENDERSONJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)5.90m19-4¼  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.030.000.03
33Jake SMITHFRCarroll (Mont.)5.89mA19-4  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview0.020.000.02
34Mika RIVESSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)5.82m19-1¼  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open0.020.000.02
35Tyler BOURNSOCarroll (Mont.)5.76mA18-10¾  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 1/23Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 1/30Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 2/6Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 2/13Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 2/20Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/20
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Regional TFRI and #EventSquad final rankings
Week 6Mon 2/25Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 28-Mar. 2: NAIA Championships, Brookings, S.D.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years