USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Men's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #3 - February 6th

Event Rankings

Shot Put
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Mitchell SOVIAKSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)18.05m59-2¾  1/25/2019Findlay Classic20.004.3324.33
2Brennan COILSRIndiana Wesleyan17.17m56-4  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational18.003.0021.00
3Nathan RILEYSRIndiana Tech16.70m54-9½  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite16.002.2818.28
4Gevon FOREMANSOMadonna (Mich.)16.51m54-2  1/25/2019GVSU Open14.002.0016.00
5Robert DREWSRSiena Heights (Mich.)16.28m53-5  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic12.001.7613.76
6Tyler MAJORSFRMarian (Ind.)16.10m52-10  12/8/2018Indiana State Early Bird10.001.5711.57
7Joey MCDONALDSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)15.88m52-1¼  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational9.001.3410.34
8John PIATEKSRAquinas (Mich.)15.34m50-4  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open8.000.778.77
9Ben JACKSONSOGeorgetown (Ky.)15.32m50-3¼  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival7.000.757.75
10Aaron WHALEYSRAquinas (Mich.)15.28m50-1¾  2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic6.000.716.71
11Evan PUGHJRAquinas (Mich.)14.90m48-10¾  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open5.000.455.45
12Dominick JOSEPHSRCumberlands (Ky.)14.62m47-11¾  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival4.000.304.30
13Kyler DICKEYFRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)14.61m47-11¼  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational3.000.293.29
14Richard PARKERSOBethel (Ind.)14.40m47-3  1/18/2019IWU Invitational2.000.182.18
15Devin HUMESSOMarian (Ind.)14.34m47-¾  2/2/2019ONU Invitational1.500.141.64
16Caleb COSTINSOCampbellsville (Ky.)14.22m46-8  2/1/2019DePauw Tiger Small College Invitational1.250.081.33
17Demarcus STIDSRIndiana Tech14.19m46-6¾  12/1/2018Mastodon Opener1.000.061.06
18Caleb BROWNJRGrace (Ind.)14.06m46-1½  1/26/2019Defiance Invitational0.900.000.90
19Jacob WASHBURNJRCumberlands (Ky.)14.03m46-½  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival0.800.000.80
20Brenden KNOLLFRSiena Heights (Mich.)13.98m45-10½  12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open0.700.000.70
21Tyler ROSSFRSiena Heights (Mich.)13.97m45-10  1/26/2019Defiance Invitational0.600.000.60
22Benjamin HUBBELLFRSiena Heights (Mich.)13.96m45-9¾  1/26/2019Defiance Invitational0.500.000.50
23Zachery KUNSTJRSiena Heights (Mich.)13.95m45-9¼  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open0.400.000.40
24Joseph BEEGLEJRRio Grande (Ohio)13.94m45-9  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational0.300.000.30
25Drew LEFEVERJRTaylor (Ind.)13.93m45-8½  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.200.000.20
26Walker HOBBSJRGrace (Ind.)13.88m45-6½  2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.150.000.15
27Ross WHIPPLESOGeorgetown (Ky.)13.81m45-3¾  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival0.130.000.13
28Ronnie STRAINJRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)13.71m44-11¾  2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.100.000.10
29Keon WALKER-GARDNERFRSiena Heights (Mich.)13.66m44-9¾  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open0.080.000.08
30Collin POLLATZFRAquinas (Mich.)13.52m44-4¼  2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic0.050.000.05
31Lars IN'T GROENFRHuntington (Ind.)13.47m44-2½  1/19/2019PFW Duals0.040.000.04
31Judah BRUCESRCornerstone (Mich.)13.47m44-2½  2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic0.040.000.04
33Jacob GERBERSOGoshen (Ind.)13.43m44-¾  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.020.000.02
34Nick GILMOREJRIU East (Ind.)13.31m43-8  2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.020.000.02
35Anthony GALDIJRConcordia (Mich.)13.27m43-6½  1/18/2019Doug Hansen Open0.010.000.01
1Tyson JENKINSJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)17.45m57-3  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite20.003.3623.36
2Grant WICKHAMSRHastings (Neb.)17.22m56-6  2/1/2019UNK Indoor Invitational18.002.9620.96
3Bryce VOLLRATHJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)16.75m54-11½  12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational16.002.1518.15
4James PLUMMERSRGrand View (Iowa)16.73m54-10¾  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open14.002.1216.12
5Matthew CAMPBELLFRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)16.72m54-10¼  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic12.002.1014.10
6Dylan KUCERAFRMidland (Neb.)16.40m53-9¾  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic10.001.6511.65
7Andrew FRANKLINSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)15.93m52-3¼  1/19/2019NAIA Challenge9.001.1010.10
8Justin VILLARSSOHastings (Neb.)15.79m51-9¾  2/1/2019UNK Indoor Invitational8.000.938.93
9Liam HENNESSYJRConcordia (Neb.)15.66m51-4½  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic7.000.787.78
10Sage EHRESMANJRWilliam Penn (Iowa)15.54m51-0  1/19/2019Dutch Athletics Classic6.000.696.69
11Simon RANGELSRDoane (Neb.)15.32m50-3¼  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic5.000.555.55
12Calob JONESFRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)15.24m50-0  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic4.000.504.50
13Tyler LEMSSRDakota State (S.D.)15.03m49-3¾  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite3.000.373.37
14Jake GOELLERSRGrand View (Iowa)14.99m49-2¼  1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational2.000.352.35
15Reid KIRLINSRMidland (Neb.)14.92m48-11½  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic1.500.301.80
16Sawyer FOSSSOClarke (Iowa)14.57m47-9¾  2/2/2019Luther Alumni Meet1.250.091.34
17Jared RATHFRValley City State (N.D.)14.39m47-2½  1/25/2019North Dakota Indoor Open1.000.001.00
18Ethan BROWNFRGrand View (Iowa)14.29m46-10¾  1/29/2019Grand View Field Meet0.900.000.90
19Austin HILLJRGrand View (Iowa)14.20m46-7¼  1/29/2019Grand View Field Meet0.800.000.80
20Jerod PETERSJRConcordia (Neb.)14.12m46-4  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite0.700.000.70
21Brandon SCHMITJRDakota State (S.D.)14.06m46-1½  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite0.600.000.60
22Caden MILMINESODakota Wesleyan (S.D.)14.02m46-0  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.500.000.50
23Tyler MOULTONFRDakota State (S.D.)13.97m45-10  1/11/2019Minnesota State Invitational0.400.000.40
24Bruce WACHOWSKISOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)13.95m45-9¼  1/19/2019NAIA Challenge0.300.000.30
25Zachary COSOValley City State (N.D.)13.88m45-6½  1/25/2019North Dakota Indoor Open0.200.000.20
26Brandon SCHREURJRDordt (Iowa)13.86m45-5¾  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite0.150.000.15
27Noah KIGARSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)13.84m45-5  1/19/2019NAIA Challenge0.130.000.13
28Blade MILLERSODickinson State (N.D.)13.82m45-4¼  2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)0.100.000.10
29Carter BUELOWFRValley City State (N.D.)13.73m45-½  1/25/2019North Dakota Indoor Open0.080.000.08
30Richard DOVERSODoane (Neb.)13.71m44-11¾  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.050.000.05
31Nick RAABSRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)13.66m44-9¾  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.040.000.04
32Charles SWIFTSRGraceland (Iowa)13.39m43-11¼  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.030.000.03
33Matthew CUTHBERTSRWilliam Penn (Iowa)13.38m43-10¾  1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.020.000.02
34Kyle VERDONSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)13.31m43-8  12/7/2018St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational0.020.000.02
35Christopher ZANOTTOFRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)13.30m43-7¾  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.010.000.01
1Kyle MANUELFRSoutheastern (Fla.)14.69m48-2½  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational20.003.7723.77
2Trey TEASLEYJRReinhardt (Ga.)13.93m45-8½  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational18.002.4220.42
3Josiah SCOTTJRCumberland (Tenn.)13.86m45-5¾  1/6/2019Edward S. Temple Classic16.002.3018.30
4Josh AUVILSOMontreat (N.C.)13.70m44-11½  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational14.002.0316.03
5Caleb STATENSOCumberland (Tenn.)13.40m43-11¾  2/2/2019MTSU Invitational12.001.6613.66
6Giovanni ALLENFRSoutheastern (Fla.)13.33m43-8¾  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational10.001.5711.57
7William SHADE-COFFEYFRWebber International (Fla.)13.03m42-9  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge9.001.2010.20
8Anfernee JONESJRMobile (Ala.)12.99m42-7½  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational8.001.169.16
9Rondy POWELLSOKeiser (Fla.)12.96m42-6¼  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge7.001.128.12
10Carson IVESTERJRReinhardt (Ga.)12.59m41-3¾  11/29/2018Montreat Indoor Kickoff6.000.826.82
10Parker DASHERSOBrewton-Parker (Ga.)12.59m41-3¾  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational6.000.826.82
12Andy LABRADAFRSoutheastern (Fla.)11.78m38-7¾  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite4.000.294.29
12Osano SAUNDERSSRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)11.78m38-7¾  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge4.000.294.29
14Cameron HIGGINSSOMilligan (Tenn.)11.72m38-5½  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational2.000.252.25
15Jonathan PAOLOZZISOReinhardt (Ga.)11.57m37-11½  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite1.500.151.65
16Dizayuh HINTONFRColumbia International (S.C.)11.45m37-6¾  12/1/2018JDL College Kickoff Classic1.250.071.32
17Nick REYNOLDSSOCumberland (Tenn.)11.41m37-5¼  2/2/2019MTSU Invitational1.000.051.05
18Elijah BRYANTSOSt. Andrews (N.C.)11.38m37-4  1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff0.900.030.93
19Tariq HALLMANJRFlorida Memorial10.80m35-5¼  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.800.000.80
20Andrew COLLINSJRBrewton-Parker (Ga.)10.72m35-2  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.700.000.70
21Jake GREERSRMilligan (Tenn.)10.71m35-1¾  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.600.000.60
22Andrew SHEPPARDSRMilligan (Tenn.)10.64m34-11  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.500.000.50
23Deontaviuose CARTERJRWarner (Fla.)10.60m34-9½  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.400.000.40
24John COLEJRMilligan (Tenn.)10.55m34-7½  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.300.000.30
25Ishmael ARNOLDJRCumberland (Tenn.)10.46m34-4  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.200.000.20
26Christopher RAMSEYFRMontreat (N.C.)10.36m34-0  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.150.000.15
27Danny MCLANESOSt. Andrews (N.C.)10.13m33-3  1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff0.130.000.13
28Darius CHARONSOKeiser (Fla.)10.00m32-9¾  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.100.000.10
29Donte FLOYDFRSt. Andrews (N.C.)9.33m30-7½  1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff0.080.000.08
30Andrew HODGINSSOReinhardt (Ga.)9.15m30-¼  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.050.000.05
31Seth DESPRESJRColumbia International (S.C.)9.13m29-11½  1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff0.040.000.04
32Martin BOGGESSFRLoyola (La.)8.82m28-11¼  1/25/2019McNeese Indoor II0.030.000.03
33Marquiese SUDDUTHFRMontreat (N.C.)8.17m26-9¾  11/29/2018Montreat Indoor Kickoff0.020.000.02
34Aaron ALFREDSOWarner (Fla.)8.14m26-8½  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.020.000.02
35Dashun LEWISSOVoorhees (S.C.)6.81m22-4¼  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.010.000.01
1Melvin FLAXSRSouthwest (N.M.)16.73m54-10¾  2/1/2019Texas Tech Open20.005.2325.23
2Kyle WILSONSRBethel (Kan.)16.40m53-9¾  1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational18.004.5422.54
3Dylan TEMPLEMANSOMcPherson (Kan.)15.51m50-10¾  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic16.002.6718.67
4Scott BRANNANSRBenedictine (Kan.)14.97m49-1½  1/25/2019Jayhawk Classic14.001.7815.78
5Kyle CHRISTOPHERJRMissouri Baptist14.69m48-2½  1/25/2019Principia Relays12.001.3813.38
6Connor SALISBURYSOColumbia (Mo.)14.21m46-7½  1/31/2019Mule Relays10.000.6810.68
7Logan ROSSJRHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)14.17m46-6  2/2/2019Jim Green Invitational9.000.629.62
7Kaleb GRAHAMJRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)14.17m46-6  11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge9.000.629.62
9Andrew SPRAGUESOOttawa (Kan.)14.16m46-5½  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational7.000.617.61
10Shonnardo BODIEJRBaker (Kan.)14.13m46-4¼  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open6.000.576.57
11Mason MCCALEBSRColumbia (Mo.)14.10m46-3¼  1/31/2019Mule Relays5.000.525.52
12Ryan GRAVESSRAvila (Mo.)13.81m45-3¾  11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge4.000.264.26
13Cory DOUGLASSSRFriends (Kan.)13.71m44-11¾  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic3.000.183.18
14Adrian LUNASRSaint Mary (Kan.)13.64m44-9  1/19/2019Northwest Open2.000.132.13
15Isaac CAMPBELLFRFriends (Kan.)13.62m44-8¼  1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude1.500.121.62
16Daylen BAKERSRLangston (Okla.)13.60m44-7½  1/12/2019Wildcat Invitational1.250.101.35
17Eric RENYERSOBenedictine (Kan.)13.45m44-1½  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic1.000.001.00
18Michael HONIGMANNFRSouthwest (N.M.)13.36m43-10  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.900.000.90
19Zane TORREYSONFRColumbia (Mo.)13.31m43-8  1/31/2019Mule Relays0.800.000.80
20Alec SCHIERDINGSRMissouri Baptist13.10m42-11¾  12/8/2018Saluki Fast Start0.700.000.70
21Tanner TRIGGJRMcPherson (Kan.)13.03m42-9  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.600.000.60
22Jacob SHORTSOWilliams Baptist (Ark.)12.90m42-4  2/2/2019Jim Green Invitational0.500.000.50
23Zach NICHOLSSOColumbia (Mo.)12.88m42-3¼  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.400.000.40
24Brad NEWSOMSRBaker (Kan.)12.82m42-¾  1/31/2019Mule Relays0.300.000.30
25Christopher WISESOScience & Arts (Okla.)12.80m42-0  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.200.000.20
26Dante MCDOWELLJRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)12.74m41-9¾  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.150.000.15
27Buomkuath LUALJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)12.54m41-1¾  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.130.000.13
28Jonathan GAYTANJRBethany (Kan.)12.48m40-11½  12/8/2018Charlie Foster Classic0.100.000.10
29Taylor BOTTOMLEYSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)12.42m40-9  1/31/2019Mule Relays0.080.000.08
30Matthew BLANEYSOBenedictine (Kan.)12.41m40-8¾  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.050.000.05
31Milton HALLSRBethany (Kan.)12.32m40-5  12/8/2018Charlie Foster Classic0.040.000.04
32Spencer PETERSONSRBenedictine (Kan.)12.09m39-8  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.030.000.03
32Denton RATHKEJRTabor (Kan.)12.09m39-8  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.030.000.03
34Logan BROWNFRMcPherson (Kan.)12.05m39-6½  1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude0.020.000.02
35Anthony GALVANFRMcPherson (Kan.)12.04m39-6  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational0.010.000.01
1Michael LEEFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)14.92mA48-11½  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open20.002.6922.69
2Jack DICKINSONJRWestmont (Calif.)14.64m48-½  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open18.002.2420.24
3Kevin TUNNELLJRSouthern Oregon14.53m47-8  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational16.002.0618.06
4Garrett KOCABSOCarroll (Mont.)14.45mA47-5  1/11/2019Montana State Open14.001.9415.94
5Stephen CAMPBELLFRCollege of Idaho14.40m47-3  12/8/2018Jacksons Open12.001.8513.85
6Josh BROWNSRCollege of Idaho14.14m46-4¾  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational10.001.5611.56
7Alec KUZMACKFRCollege of Idaho14.13m46-4¼  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational9.001.5510.55
8Chase VAN WYCKSOEastern Oregon13.89m45-7  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational8.001.289.28
9Adam KOPFFREastern Oregon13.69m44-11  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational7.001.098.09
10Toby DUNLAPSRWestmont (Calif.)13.59m44-7  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open6.001.037.03
11Brian CLARKSOOttawa (Ariz.)13.34mA43-9¼  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational5.000.885.88
12Zebadiah BOOSJRProvidence (Mont.)13.03m42-9  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor4.000.694.69
13Nathan RUFFATTOSOCarroll (Mont.)12.78mA41-11¼  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview3.000.543.54
14Collin GLASSFRCollege of Idaho12.34m40-6  12/8/2018Jacksons Open2.000.282.28
15Ben POPLINFRCollege of Idaho12.28m40-3½  12/8/2018Jacksons Open1.500.251.75
16Nolan HOFSTEESRCarroll (Mont.)11.99m39-4  11/30/2018Candy Cane Invitational1.250.071.32
17Zach RICKARDSOCollege of Idaho11.82m38-9½  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West1.000.001.00
18Marcus ALVAREZSRWestmont (Calif.)11.69m38-4¼  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open0.900.000.90
19Winston LAWSONSRVanguard (Calif.)11.68m38-4  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open0.800.000.80
20Dylan HERETHFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)11.48m37-8  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.700.000.70
21Pieter TOPJRWestmont (Calif.)11.47m37-7¾  1/25/2019Washington Invitational0.600.000.60
22Kristopher KOSTELECKYJRCollege of Idaho11.31m37-1¼  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational0.500.000.50
23Josh MALONESOCarroll (Mont.)11.21m36-9½  11/30/2018Candy Cane Invitational0.400.000.40
24Jackson NEMITZSRWestmont (Calif.)11.19m36-8½  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.300.000.30
25Hunter FRAZIERJREastern Oregon11.11m36-5½  12/8/2018Jacksons Open0.200.000.20
26Falk THIEMESRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)11.02m36-2  1/11/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open0.150.000.15
27Jake BRAUCHLERSOWarner Pacific (Ore.)11.01m36-1½  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.130.000.13
28Caleb BROWNSOCollege of Idaho10.68m35-½  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.100.000.10
29Joe DOTSONSRSouthern Oregon10.61m34-9¾  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.080.000.08
30Elijah BARKELLFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)10.57mA34-8¼  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational0.050.000.05
31Tyler BOURNSOCarroll (Mont.)10.53mA34-6¾  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open0.040.000.04
32Sam RODDEWIGSOEastern Oregon10.28m33-8¾  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.030.000.03
33Matt TOTAHSOArizona Christian9.81m32-2¼  1/26/2019Paradise Valley CC "Indoor"0.020.000.02
34Angel TORRESSOArizona Christian9.54m31-3¾  1/26/2019Paradise Valley CC "Indoor"0.020.000.02
35Owen LANNINGSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)9.46m31-½  1/11/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 1/23Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 1/30Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 2/6Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 2/13Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 2/20Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/20
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Regional TFRI and #EventSquad final rankings
Week 6Mon 2/25Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 28-Mar. 2: NAIA Championships, Brookings, S.D.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years