USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Men's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #3 - February 6th

Event Rankings

800 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Brent RODDENSRSiena Heights (Mich.)1:54.87c(1:53.25OT)  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open20.002.8722.87
2Matthew MACGREGORJRAquinas (Mich.)1:55.61c(1:53.98OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open18.002.3320.33
3Kyle LIWANAGFRMarian (Ind.)1:55.95 f   12/8/2018Indiana State Early Bird16.002.0918.09
4Grayson HARDINGJRAquinas (Mich.)1:56.63c(1:54.98OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open14.001.6015.60
5Sam KISERSOCampbellsville (Ky.)1:56.70 f   2/1/2019DePauw Tiger Small College Invitational12.001.5513.55
6Chad ELLENSSRIndiana Wesleyan1:56.90 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational10.001.4111.41
7Nicolas GRANDPERRINJRCumberlands (Ky.)1:57.01c(1:55.36OT)  1/11/2019Jim Green Invitational9.001.3310.33
8Max WHITTREDGESOSpring Arbor (Mich.)1:57.52 f   2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic8.001.069.06
9Shauntis LEWISJRTaylor (Ind.)1:57.98c(1:56.31OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open7.000.857.85
10Steven OTTFRIndiana Wesleyan1:58.20 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic6.000.756.75
10Xavier STEPHENSJRPoint Park (Pa.)1:58.20c(1:56.53OT)  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open6.000.756.75
12McGerran CLOUSERSOIndiana Wesleyan1:58.24c(1:56.57OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational4.000.734.73
13William HARANJRAquinas (Mich.)1:58.38 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic3.000.663.66
14Spencer SCHICKFRCumberlands (Ky.)1:58.88c(1:57.20OT)  12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open2.000.472.47
15Dillan CERNYSOIndiana Tech1:58.94c(1:57.26OT)  2/1/2019Akron Invitational1.500.461.96
16Alex RODRIGUEZ SRIndiana Tech1:59.74c(1:58.05OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite1.250.271.52
17Adam BUNDYSRAquinas (Mich.)1:59.80 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic1.000.261.26
18Keshawn JONESJRRio Grande (Ohio)2:00.01 f   1/19/2019Dave Lehman0.900.211.11
19Kyle SOUSLEYSRAquinas (Mich.)2:00.35 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic0.800.130.93
20Jordan PARKINSONSOSiena Heights (Mich.)2:00.46 f   2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic0.700.110.81
21Jesse SAXTONJRIndiana Wesleyan2:00.63 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.600.070.67
22Kyle SMITHFRGrace (Ind.)2:00.83 f   1/26/2019Defiance Invitational0.500.030.53
23Bret CRAWFORDSRCampbellsville (Ky.)2:00.93 f   2/1/2019DePauw Tiger Small College Invitational0.400.000.40
24Elijah CHESTERMANSOHuntington (Ind.)2:01.16 f   12/1/2018Mastodon Opener0.300.000.30
25Austin MILLERSOIndiana Wesleyan2:01.34 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational0.200.000.20
26Adam GASAWAYFRMarian (Ind.)2:01.35 f   12/8/2018Indiana State Early Bird0.150.000.15
27Jonathan BALDASOGrace (Ind.)2:01.55 f   1/12/2019Keith Turner Alumni Invitational0.130.000.13
28Doug KOSTELANSKYFRPoint Park (Pa.)2:01.62c(1:59.90OT)  2/1/2019Youngstown State National Invitational0.100.000.10
29Alexander HOOPSRAquinas (Mich.)2:02.09c(2:00.36OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open0.080.000.08
30Owen WOLTJERSOCornerstone (Mich.)2:02.10c(2:00.37OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open0.050.000.05
31Luke SMITHFRGrace (Ind.)2:02.12 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.040.000.04
32Jalen ALEXANDERSRBethel (Ind.)2:02.15 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational0.030.000.03
33Keenan LAWRENCEFRUnion (Ky.)2:02.18 f   1/18/2019Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge0.020.000.02
34Simeon COLEMANFRCumberlands (Ky.)2:02.21c(2:00.48OT)  1/11/2019Jim Green Invitational0.020.000.02
35Pol BELINCHONSOMarian (Ind.)2:02.26 f   1/18/2019Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge0.010.000.01
1Brandon YOUNGSOGrand View (Iowa)1:55.64 f   2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic20.002.8022.80
2Zach AMBROSESOMorningside (Iowa)1:56.05c(1:54.41b)  2/1/2019Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational18.002.5220.52
3Matthew VAN EPSSODordt (Iowa)1:56.14c(1:54.50OT)  11/30/2018SDSU Holiday Open and Multi16.002.4618.46
4Alex DERRJRDakota State (S.D.)1:56.39 f   1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi14.002.3016.30
5Peter HOLLINGERSRNorthwestern (Iowa)1:56.92 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite12.001.9513.95
6Thomas TAYLORSRConcordia (Neb.)1:56.97c(1:55.32b)  2/1/2019Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational10.001.9111.91
7David TEMTESODordt (Iowa)1:58.45 f   2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic9.001.1910.19
8Ben HUFTALINSOGrand View (Iowa)1:59.40 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational8.000.788.78
9Mason HELDSRYork (Neb.)1:59.75c(2:00.68u)  2/1/2019UNK Indoor Invitational7.000.647.64
10Rane NICHOLSSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:00.06 f   12/1/2018St. Ambrose Frigid Bee Invite6.000.516.51
11Andrew MORGANSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:00.34 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational5.000.395.39
12Tymer GOSSFRDickinson State (N.D.)2:00.37 f   2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)4.000.384.38
13Alan VARELASRDoane (Neb.)2:00.45 f   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial3.000.343.34
14Alonzo RODRIGUEZ-SPENCERSOGrand View (Iowa)2:00.46 f   2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic2.000.342.34
15Christian VAN CLEAVESOConcordia (Neb.)2:00.60 f   1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite1.500.281.78
16Thomas BROWNSRSt. Francis (Ill.)2:00.72c(1:59.01OT)  12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open1.250.251.50
17Tanner HARSINJRDoane (Neb.)2:00.88 f   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial1.000.221.22
18Dylan LINDSTROMSOMorningside (Iowa)2:01.06c(1:59.35OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite0.900.181.08
19Kenneth BOLTONFRWilliam Penn (Iowa)2:01.24 f   12/1/2018St. Ambrose Frigid Bee Invite0.800.140.94
20Ian MEEKSOYork (Neb.)2:01.34c(2:02.28u)  12/8/2018Charlie Foster Classic0.700.120.82
20Caleb DEWEERDSOTrinity Christian (Ill.)2:01.34c(1:59.63OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open0.700.120.82
22Jebadiah MERKLEFRDordt (Iowa)2:01.39 f   2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.500.110.61
23Leon MARTINFRCardinal Stritch (Wis.)2:01.74 f   1/26/2019Titan Open0.400.040.44
24Daniel RAMIREZ FRDickinson State (N.D.)2:01.82 f   2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)0.300.020.32
25Caleb SCHELLENBERGJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:01.95 f   1/24/2019Jack Jennett Open0.200.000.20
26Isaiah WITTROCKFRGrand View (Iowa)2:02.05 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.150.000.15
27Joshua VAN DUSSELDORPSONorthwestern (Iowa)2:02.33 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.130.000.13
28Menkeh MENDINFRValley City State (N.D.)2:02.49c(2:00.76OT)  1/25/2019North Dakota Indoor Open0.100.000.10
29Nathan MATTERSSRConcordia (Neb.)2:02.86c(2:01.12b)  1/11/2019Graduate Classic0.080.000.08
30Wesley MEYERJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:03.14 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.050.000.05
31Camden BELLERFRMorningside (Iowa)2:03.48 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.040.000.04
32Noah MANGFRJamestown (N.D.)2:03.54 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.030.000.03
33Tyler CARNEYFRMorningside (Iowa)2:03.63 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.020.000.02
34Aaron SWEDBERGJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:03.68 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.020.000.02
35Brendan LANGBEHNSODakota Wesleyan (S.D.)2:03.70 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.010.000.01
1Charles SHIMUKOWASRCumberland (Tenn.)1:56.20c(1:54.56b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite20.003.0423.04
2Sean TRAINORSRWebber International (Fla.)1:57.01c(1:55.36)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge18.002.6120.61
3Bret FREEDJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1:57.68c(1:56.02b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational16.002.2718.27
4Antonio GOMEZFRMontreat (N.C.)1:58.40c(1:56.73)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural14.001.9015.90
5Tim THACKERSOMilligan (Tenn.)1:58.63c(1:56.95OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational12.001.7813.78
6Sadrick SEVERESRWarner (Fla.)1:59.12c(1:57.44)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge10.001.5711.57
7Keontae TURNERSOWarner (Fla.)2:00.60c(1:58.90)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge9.001.0810.08
8Shemar SALMONFRCumberland (Tenn.)2:00.88c(1:59.17OT)  2/2/2019MTSU Invitational8.000.988.98
9Jordan GONZALEZSOSoutheastern (Fla.)2:01.00c(1:59.29b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite7.000.947.94
10Pieter DUTOITSOSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)2:01.24 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational6.000.866.86
11Acdane CAMPBELLJRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)2:01.65c(1:59.93b)  1/12/2019UAB Vulcan Invitational5.000.735.73
12Isaiah CAMERONJRWebber International (Fla.)2:01.85c(2:00.13)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge4.000.664.66
13Hayden RICCASOLoyola (La.)2:02.16 f   1/25/2019McNeese Indoor II3.000.573.57
14Jonathan GOVERNORSOWarner (Fla.)2:03.62c(2:01.87)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational2.000.342.34
15Jack SCAFIDESOWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:04.19c(2:02.44b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational1.500.251.75
16Cody DEMALAVEZSOTennessee Wesleyan2:04.50c(2:02.74b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite1.250.201.45
17Caleb SILVERSOMontreat (N.C.)2:05.10 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational1.000.101.10
18Brian VINCENT JR.JRReinhardt (Ga.)2:05.42c(2:06.39u)  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.900.050.95
19Kane MCMAHONFRMontreat (N.C.)2:05.54 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.800.030.83
20Antonio ALEJOSSOTennessee Wesleyan2:05.58c(2:03.81OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.700.030.73
21Tyler ANDREWSFRWarner (Fla.)2:05.95c(2:04.17)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.600.000.60
22Jace PETERSSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:06.00c(2:04.22b)  1/18/2019Samford Open0.500.000.50
23Cameron TAYLOR FRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)2:06.10c(2:04.32b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.400.000.40
24Eli HALLSRMontreat (N.C.)2:06.60 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.300.000.30
25Antonio MCNAIRFRVoorhees (S.C.)2:06.62c(2:04.83OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.200.000.20
26Tom HANKESOMontreat (N.C.)2:06.95 f   12/1/2018JDL College Kickoff Classic0.150.000.15
27Pablo RIVASFRMilligan (Tenn.)2:07.16 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.130.000.13
28Jasen KNOTENSOKeiser (Fla.)2:07.32c(2:05.52OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.100.000.10
29Eric STEPHENSSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:07.48c(2:05.68b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.080.000.08
30Leith RAWSONSRMobile (Ala.)2:07.51c(2:05.71b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.050.000.05
31Walter RAMSEYSOLoyola (La.)2:08.02 f   1/25/2019McNeese Indoor II0.040.000.04
32Will MARSHFRCumberland (Tenn.)2:08.62c(2:06.80OT)  1/6/2019Edward S. Temple Classic0.030.000.03
33Malik LEWISJRAllen (S.C.)2:09.04c(2:07.22)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural0.020.000.02
34Bosco HAKUZIMANASOBrewton-Parker (Ga.)2:09.31c(2:07.48b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.020.000.02
35Jacob BOLTFRTennessee Wesleyan2:09.45c(2:07.62OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.010.000.01
1Tre HINDSSRWayland Baptist (Texas)1:51.46c(1:50.20bA)  2/1/2019Texas Tech Open20.004.7624.76
2Malik HOLMANJRColumbia (Mo.)1:53.26c(1:51.66OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational18.003.5821.58
3Luke SKINNERSOSaint Mary (Kan.)1:56.50 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge16.001.5617.56
4keiontae WILLIAMSONSOWayland Baptist (Texas)1:56.78c(1:55.46bA)  2/1/2019Texas Tech Open14.001.3915.39
5Philip LAGEMANNSRSaint Mary (Kan.)1:57.17c(1:55.51OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open12.001.1613.16
6Derrick REID JRWayland Baptist (Texas)1:57.36c(1:56.03bA)  2/1/2019Texas Tech Open10.001.0411.04
7Martin HARDING FRWayland Baptist (Texas)1:57.38c(1:56.05bA)  2/1/2019Texas Tech Open9.001.0310.03
8Ilijah COLEMAN JROklahoma City1:57.41 f   2/2/2019J.D. Martin Invitational8.001.019.01
9Eric VAZQUEZSOSaint Mary (Kan.)1:57.66c(1:56.00OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational7.000.867.86
10Alex GOERTZSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1:57.95 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge6.000.746.74
11Gilbert RAMIREZSRSouthwest (N.M.)1:58.06c(1:56.73bA)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open5.000.705.70
12Bryce GRAHNSOSouthwestern (Kan.)1:58.53 f   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open4.000.514.51
13Pierce WOLTERSSOSterling (Kan.)1:58.59 f   1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite3.000.493.49
14Jacob JENKINSSOColumbia (Mo.)1:59.01c(1:57.33OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational2.000.412.41
15Jackson TAYLOR FRWayland Baptist (Texas)1:59.16c(1:57.82bA)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open1.500.381.88
16Liam MORELSOBenedictine (Kan.)1:59.90c(1:58.21OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open1.250.231.48
17John DANNERSRBenedictine (Kan.)2:00.38c(1:58.68OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open1.000.141.14
18Lamar WEEDENFROttawa (Kan.)2:01.15c(1:59.44OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational0.900.000.90
19Michael CASEBOLTSRHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)2:01.30 f   2/2/2019Jim Green Invitational0.800.000.80
20Ashire RHODESFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)2:01.53 f   1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite0.700.000.70
21Cesar AMADOR FRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:01.71c(2:00.34bA)  2/1/2019Texas Tech Open0.600.000.60
22Travis LINEJRColumbia (Mo.)2:02.06 f   1/11/2019Missouri Intercollegiate0.500.000.50
23Casey ZIMMERMANSRMcPherson (Kan.)2:02.16 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.400.000.40
24Sais RUIZFRBaker (Kan.)2:02.92 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays0.300.000.30
25Boniface KIPTOOSRScience & Arts (Okla.)2:03.20 f   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.200.000.20
26Michael SARAFINSRKansas Wesleyan2:03.40 f   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.150.000.15
27Avery STUEVERFRFriends (Kan.)2:03.43c(2:01.69b)  1/11/2019Arkansas Invitational0.130.000.13
28Cole HINTONJRMcPherson (Kan.)2:03.61 f   1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude0.100.000.10
29Cabe KILLINGSWORTHSOOklahoma City2:04.08c(2:02.33OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational0.080.000.08
30Logan WHITEJRFriends (Kan.)2:04.32c(2:02.56b)  1/11/2019Arkansas Invitational0.050.000.05
31Grant ROESNERSOBaker (Kan.)2:05.01c(2:03.24OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.040.000.04
32Jack LINDGRENFRPark (Mo.)2:05.58c(2:03.81OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational0.030.000.03
33Garrett KINSEYSOTabor (Kan.)2:05.88 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.020.000.02
34Tyler WALKERFRBaker (Kan.)2:05.95c(2:04.17OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.020.000.02
35TANNER WHITE FRTexas Wesleyan2:05.97c(2:04.19OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational0.010.000.01
1Noah MAJERUSFRCarroll (Mont.)1:58.10c f(1:58.76A)  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview20.003.3623.36
2Ricky GARCIASROregon Tech1:59.15c(1:57.47)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open18.002.8220.82
3Isaac PETSCHJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)1:59.54c f(1:59.93A)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational16.002.6318.63
4Elijah BOYDFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:00.48c f(2:01.15A)  1/11/2019Montana State Open14.002.1616.16
5Sakti WOODBURYFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:00.74 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor12.002.0314.03
6Christopher Gino GIOVAGNOLISRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:02.20c f(2:02.60A)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational10.001.5511.55
7Derek THOMASFRCollege of Idaho2:03.47 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor9.001.1510.15
8Brennen LEBELFREastern Oregon2:04.13c(2:02.38b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West8.000.948.94
9George BEDDOWSORocky Mountain (Mont.)2:04.72c f(2:05.13A)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational7.000.757.75
10Patrick MALBERGJRWestmont (Calif.)2:05.75c(2:03.97)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open6.000.496.49
10Shane KETCHUMJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:05.75 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite6.000.496.49
12Hunter SCHIESSSOEastern Oregon2:05.79c(2:04.01b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West4.000.484.48
13Cameron WISELYFRWarner Pacific (Ore.)2:06.19 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor3.000.423.42
14Braxton WILSONFREastern Oregon2:06.76c(2:04.97b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West2.000.332.33
15Josh WALLINSREastern Oregon2:07.69c(2:05.89b)  12/8/2018Jacksons Open1.500.191.69
16Sean WAGNONFRCollege of Idaho2:07.70c(2:05.90b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West1.250.191.44
17Drake JOHNSONFRCarroll (Mont.)2:010.00c(2:08.16b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West1.000.001.00
18Tyler STRAUBSOCollege of Idaho2:10.06c(2:08.22b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.900.000.90
19Darius ALLENSROttawa (Ariz.)2:11.20c(2:10.79OTA)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.800.000.80
20Dylan COUNCILSORocky Mountain (Mont.)2:18.60c f(2:19.06A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open0.700.000.70

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 1/23Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 1/30Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 2/6Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 2/13Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 2/20Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/20
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Regional TFRI and #EventSquad final rankings
Week 6Mon 2/25Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 28-Mar. 2: NAIA Championships, Brookings, S.D.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years