USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Men's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #3 - February 6th

Event Rankings

Mile
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Seth FARMERJRShawnee State (Ohio)4:14.80 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational20.004.0724.07
2Nicolas GRANDPERRINJRCumberlands (Ky.)4:15.29 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational18.003.9221.92
3Kudzanai KARAWIRASOIndiana Tech4:22.37c(4:19.05OT)  2/1/2019Akron Invitational16.001.7317.73
4Jesse SAXTONJRIndiana Wesleyan4:23.15 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational14.001.5015.50
5Lucas HUELVANSOCumberlands (Ky.)4:23.22 f   1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival12.001.4813.48
6Ben BYRDSRTaylor (Ind.)4:24.68c(4:21.33OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open10.001.0511.05
7Grayson HARDINGJRAquinas (Mich.)4:25.04c(4:21.69OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open9.000.949.94
8Lukas SIMONDSSRAquinas (Mich.)4:25.73 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic8.000.818.81
9Marcus FIEREKJRMarian (Ind.)4:25.96 f   12/8/2018Indiana State Early Bird7.000.767.76
10Conor SMITHJRMarian (Ind.)4:26.08 f   1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival6.000.746.74
11Xavier STEPHENSJRPoint Park (Pa.)4:27.21c(4:23.83OT)  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational5.000.525.52
12Bret CRAWFORDSRCampbellsville (Ky.)4:27.88 f   1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival4.000.394.39
13Sam KISERSOCampbellsville (Ky.)4:28.10 f   1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival3.000.343.34
14Thryceton DECKARDSOShawnee State (Ohio)4:28.47 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational2.000.282.28
15Steven OTTFRIndiana Wesleyan4:28.67 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational1.500.261.76
15Gannon FOLEYSOAquinas (Mich.)4:28.67c(4:25.27OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open1.500.261.76
17Jacob HAMILTONSOCampbellsville (Ky.)4:28.99 f   1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival1.000.231.23
18Jared WILLIAMSJRIndiana Wesleyan4:29.86 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.900.151.05
19Adrien GENTIESOHuntington (Ind.)4:30.03 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.800.130.93
19Tony FLOYDJRMadonna (Mich.)4:30.03c(4:26.61OT)  1/18/2019Doug Hansen Open0.800.130.93
21Camryn SNAPPJRCampbellsville (Ky.)4:30.17 f   1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival0.600.120.72
22Liam HEANEYSOSiena Heights (Mich.)4:30.42c(4:27.00OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open0.500.090.59
23Chris MAXONSOIndiana Wesleyan4:30.60 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.400.070.47
24Hunter HOOVERSOShawnee State (Ohio)4:31.00 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.300.040.34
25Owen WOLTJERSOCornerstone (Mich.)4:31.32 f   1/25/2019Findlay Classic0.200.010.21
26Michael ECKER-RANDOLPHFRWVU Tech4:31.82 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.150.000.15
27Landon MILLERSOIndiana Wesleyan4:32.74 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.130.000.13
28Justin FLEMINGFRIndiana Tech4:33.18 f   1/25/2019Aquinas Quad #10.100.000.10
29Vincent POPYKJRMadonna (Mich.)4:33.35c(4:29.89OT)  1/18/2019Doug Hansen Open0.080.000.08
30Matthew CHEESEMANSRShawnee State (Ohio)4:33.72 f   1/19/2019Dave Lehman0.050.000.05
31Dan NEHNEVAJJRWVU Tech4:33.95 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.040.000.04
32Alexander HOOPSRAquinas (Mich.)4:33.96 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic0.030.000.03
33Justis PAULFRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)4:34.36 f   2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational0.020.000.02
34Nick CHILDSJRHuntington (Ind.)4:34.47c(4:31.00OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.020.000.02
35Derek VAN PROOYENFRTaylor (Ind.)4:34.61c(4:31.14OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.010.000.01
1Caleb DEWEERDSOTrinity Christian (Ill.)4:20.78c(4:17.48OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open20.003.7723.77
2Josiah MCALLISTERSRConcordia (Neb.)4:23.66c(4:20.32b)  2/1/2019Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational18.002.6320.63
3Jacob VANDER PLAATSSODordt (Iowa)4:25.40 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic16.001.9617.96
4Omar PARAMOFRSt. Francis (Ill.)4:25.63 f   1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)14.001.8715.87
5Eric STEIGERFRDordt (Iowa)4:27.61 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic12.001.1113.11
6Alec WICKSODoane (Neb.)4:27.63 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic10.001.1011.10
7Anthony GHIORSOSODordt (Iowa)4:27.79 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic9.001.0410.04
8Josh PESTKAJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)4:28.05 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational8.000.948.94
9Andrew MARTINEZJRSt. Francis (Ill.)4:28.13 f   1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)7.000.927.92
10Rane NICHOLSSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)4:28.66 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational6.000.796.79
11Carlos MARTINEZFRSt. Francis (Ill.)4:28.86 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational5.000.745.74
12Dylan HENDRICKSSONorthwestern (Iowa)4:29.27 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic4.000.634.63
13Dylan OLSONSOValley City State (N.D.)4:29.66 f   12/7/2018Dakota Classic3.000.533.53
14Wesley MEYERJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)4:29.81 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational2.000.502.50
15Braden CURNOWJRDakota State (S.D.)4:30.14 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite1.500.411.91
15Andrew MORGANSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)4:30.14 f   1/24/2019Jack Jennett Open1.500.411.91
17Caleb BENZINGSRNorthwestern (Iowa)4:31.02 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational1.000.231.23
18Ian MEEKSOYork (Neb.)4:31.48c(4:33.09u)  2/1/2019UNK Indoor Invitational0.900.171.07
19David TEMTESODordt (Iowa)4:31.73 f   12/7/2018Buena Vista Early Bird0.800.140.94
20Nicolas VELDHORSTFRDordt (Iowa)4:32.17 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.700.090.79
21James LINDSTROMSRMount Mercy (Iowa)4:32.79 f   1/12/2019Karl Schlender Invitational 0.600.010.61
22Nate MAYOFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)4:33.22 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.500.000.50
23Corbin HUBBELLJRDoane (Neb.)4:33.74 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.400.000.40
24P.J. KOOIMASRDordt (Iowa)4:34.21 f   12/7/2018Buena Vista Early Bird0.300.000.30
25Matt MEEHANJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)4:34.43 f   12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational0.200.000.20
26Max CRUSEJRDakota State (S.D.)4:34.56 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.150.000.15
27Chase BULTENJRNorthwestern (Iowa)4:36.80 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.130.000.13
28Daniel OLSONSOMidland (Neb.)4:37.19 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.100.000.10
29Colin PICKERINGJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)4:37.31 f   1/26/2019Titan Open0.080.000.08
30Joshua STARRSONorthwestern (Iowa)4:37.39c(4:33.88OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite0.050.000.05
31Ahren DAVISFRGrand View (Iowa)4:37.48 f   1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open0.040.000.04
32Thomas TAYLORSRConcordia (Neb.)4:37.71 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.030.000.03
33Jose ALVARADOFRClarke (Iowa)4:37.81 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.020.000.02
34Daniel MACHADOSRValley City State (N.D.)4:38.00 f   12/7/2018Dakota Classic0.020.000.02
35Rosten FROMSRDoane (Neb.)4:38.34 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.010.000.01
1Tim THACKERSOMilligan (Tenn.)4:14.96 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational20.005.1925.19
2Bret FREEDJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)4:18.50 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational18.004.3222.32
3Nathan RICHARDSFRMontreat (N.C.)4:31.36 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational16.001.3517.35
4Cristian SLATONSRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)4:31.49 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational14.001.3215.32
5Alex MORTIMERSOMilligan (Tenn.)4:31.50 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational12.001.3213.32
6Jackson HELFRICHJRReinhardt (Ga.)4:32.65c(4:34.26u)  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational10.001.0711.07
7Antonio GOMEZFRMontreat (N.C.)4:33.36c(4:29.90out)  11/29/2018Montreat Indoor Kickoff9.000.929.92
8Eric SHULLSRMilligan (Tenn.)4:34.31 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational8.000.738.73
9Walter RAMSEYSOLoyola (La.)4:34.39 f   1/25/2019McNeese Indoor II7.000.727.72
10Seth NICOLJRMilligan (Tenn.)4:34.53 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational6.000.706.70
11William NEESEJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)4:34.54c(4:31.07b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational5.000.695.69
12Hayden RICCASOLoyola (La.)4:35.78 f   1/25/2019McNeese Indoor II4.000.524.52
13Caleb SILVERSOMontreat (N.C.)4:36.34 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational3.000.443.44
14Jose DIAZSRReinhardt (Ga.)4:37.92c(4:39.57u)  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational2.000.272.27
15Nathan BAKERSOMilligan (Tenn.)4:38.92 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational1.500.201.70
16Blake GUILLOZETSRColumbia International (S.C.)4:38.99 f   12/8/2018Oiler Opener1.250.201.45
17Pablo RIVASFRMilligan (Tenn.)4:41.03 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational1.000.051.05
18Samir KOKOFRMilligan (Tenn.)4:42.64 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.900.000.90
19Cody DEMALAVEZSOTennessee Wesleyan4:42.77c(4:39.19b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.800.000.80
20Ethan PFISTERFRMilligan (Tenn.)4:42.97c(4:39.39OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.700.000.70
21Mitch BRONSTETTERJRMilligan (Tenn.)4:44.22c(4:40.62OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.600.000.60
22Daniel O'DELLFRMontreat (N.C.)4:44.48c(4:40.88)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural0.500.000.50
23Romeo BLACKBURNJRTennessee Wesleyan4:44.60c(4:41.00b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.400.000.40
24Luke KATHMAN FRSoutheastern (Fla.)4:44.91c(4:41.31b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.300.000.30
25Antonio DILLONSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)4:45.76c(4:42.14b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.200.000.20
26Daniel WELCHSOLoyola (La.)4:47.56 f   1/25/2019McNeese Indoor II0.150.000.15
27Cornelius KIPCHUMBAFRCumberland (Tenn.)4:47.63c(4:43.99b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.130.000.13
28Cameron TAYLOR FRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)4:48.25c(4:44.60b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.100.000.10
29Daniel WINTSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)4:49.46 f   1/31/2019LSU Invitational0.080.000.08
30Carlos ANGELESSOCumberland (Tenn.)4:50.60c(4:46.92b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.050.000.05
30Phoenix AQUINO-THOMASFRLoyola (La.)4:50.60 f   1/25/2019McNeese Indoor II0.050.000.05
32John HUTTONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)4:50.92c(4:47.24OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.030.000.03
33Christopher GARCIAFRMontreat (N.C.)4:52.08 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.020.000.02
34Zachary TAYLORJRMobile (Ala.)4:52.72c(4:49.02b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.020.000.02
35Antonio ALEJOSSOTennessee Wesleyan4:52.90c(4:49.19b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.010.000.01
1Philip LAGEMANNSRSaint Mary (Kan.)4:15.57c(4:12.34OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational20.003.0423.04
2Moses DIRANEJROklahoma City4:18.07c(4:14.80OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational18.002.3020.30
3Seth SCHENCKSRColumbia (Mo.)4:18.29 f   1/11/2019Missouri Intercollegiate16.002.2418.24
4Eric VAZQUEZSOSaint Mary (Kan.)4:19.08c(4:15.80OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open14.002.0116.01
5Oscar KIPKOROSJROklahoma City4:19.58 f   2/2/2019J.D. Martin Invitational12.001.8713.87
6Bryce GRAHNSOSouthwestern (Kan.)4:20.12c(4:16.83OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational10.001.7111.71
7Luke SKINNERSOSaint Mary (Kan.)4:20.49c(4:17.19OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational9.001.6110.61
8Tyler LAWSONSRColumbia (Mo.)4:21.54 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays8.001.379.37
9John DANNERSRBenedictine (Kan.)4:24.15c(4:20.81OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open7.000.877.87
10Carlos GUZMANSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)4:25.05 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open6.000.796.79
11Matthew MASONSOBenedictine (Kan.)4:28.13 f   1/25/2019Jayhawk Classic5.000.505.50
12Elliot KNERNSCHIELDJRCentral Methodist (Mo.)4:29.34 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays4.000.394.39
13Liam BARNSBYSOBaker (Kan.)4:30.36c(4:26.94OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open3.000.303.30
14Martin HARDING FRWayland Baptist (Texas)4:30.40c(4:30.12bA)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open2.000.292.29
15Travis LINEJRColumbia (Mo.)4:30.48c(4:27.06OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational1.500.281.78
16Derrick REID JRWayland Baptist (Texas)4:30.92c(4:30.64bA)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open1.250.241.49
17Lamar WEEDENFROttawa (Kan.)4:32.28c(4:28.83OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational1.000.121.12
18Jesse FREEMANSRMcPherson (Kan.)4:33.15 f   1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude0.900.040.94
19Brendan ERWINSOSaint Mary (Kan.)4:33.27 f   2/1/2019Wichita State College Invitational0.800.030.83
20Nicholas ROTICHSRPark (Mo.)4:35.05c(4:31.57OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational0.700.000.70
21Jonathan JONESFRFriends (Kan.)4:35.19 f   1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude0.600.000.60
22Jacob LOVELLSOKansas Wesleyan4:36.43 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.500.000.50
23Colin DONOVANFRBenedictine (Kan.)4:36.74 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.400.000.40
24Jacob RICE-STEWARTSRSaint Mary (Kan.)4:36.83 f   2/1/2019Wichita State College Invitational0.300.000.30
25Johnathan BOWENSOSaint Mary (Kan.)4:36.98 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge0.200.000.20
26Jose ZARATESOOur Lady of the Lake (Texas)4:37.23 f   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.150.000.15
27Logan WHITEJRFriends (Kan.)4:37.64 f   1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude0.130.000.13
28Alexander DUKESFRColumbia (Mo.)4:38.35 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays0.100.000.10
29Dean FROSSARDFRColumbia (Mo.)4:39.11 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays0.080.000.08
30Andrew KAISERSRBenedictine (Kan.)4:39.16 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge0.050.000.05
31Mason GAINESFRColumbia (Mo.)4:39.23 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays0.040.000.04
32Sean JONESJRHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)4:39.39 f   1/26/2019Titan Open0.030.000.03
33Liam KEATINGSOBenedictine (Kan.)4:39.68 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.020.000.02
34Jerod FULLERSRMcPherson (Kan.)4:40.18 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.020.000.02
35Kaeori GIRONFRKansas Wesleyan4:40.26 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.010.000.01
1Michael OLDACHJRWestmont (Calif.)4:09.85c(4:06.69OT)  1/25/2019Washington Invitational20.005.2125.21
2Isaac PETSCHJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)4:16.39c f(4:22.04A)  1/11/2019Montana State Open18.003.8921.89
3Josh FREYJRCollege of Idaho4:27.05 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor16.001.8617.86
4Bryce ODEGARDFRCollege of Idaho4:28.52 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor14.001.6015.60
5Hunter KRATZSOEastern Oregon4:28.78c(4:25.38b)  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational12.001.5513.55
6Lane INWARDSSREastern Oregon4:33.15c(4:29.69b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West10.000.9710.97
7Ian JACKSONFRCollege of Idaho4:34.98c(4:31.50b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West9.000.769.76
8Cooper HANEYSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)4:35.53 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open8.000.698.69
9George BEDDOWSORocky Mountain (Mont.)4:35.63 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite7.000.687.68
10Travis RUNNINGFREastern Oregon4:36.85c(4:33.35b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West6.000.546.54
11Dillon DAWSONFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)4:37.15 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open5.000.515.51
12Joseph VANDEN BOSFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)4:37.31 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite4.000.494.49
13Braxton WILSONFREastern Oregon4:37.35c(4:33.84b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West3.000.483.48
14Collin TRACYSRCollege of Idaho4:38.66 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor2.000.352.35
15Russell KUJALAJRMontana Western4:42.10c(4:43.95bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open1.500.161.66
16Shane KETCHUMJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)4:42.13c f(4:46.01A)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational1.250.161.41
17Peter SPENCERSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)4:43.19c(4:39.61OT)  1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open1.000.101.10
18Kody DEHARTFRArizona Christian4:46.63c(4:43.00)  1/26/2019Paradise Valley CC "Indoor"0.900.000.90
19Keegan COUNCILJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)4:47.66c f(4:51.62A)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational0.800.000.80
20Colton SMITHSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)4:49.85 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open0.700.000.70
21Daniel LARABEEJRMultnomah (Ore.)4:53.16 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.600.000.60
22Eddie LOUGHRANSRRocky Mountain (Mont.)4:55.74c f(4:59.81A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open0.500.000.50
23Josh FRITZSOCollege of Idaho4:56.04c(4:52.29b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.400.000.40
24Brian COMERSRMultnomah (Ore.)4:56.10 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.300.000.30
25Conor MCGEESRProvidence (Mont.)4:59.83 f   1/20/2019WSU Indoor Open0.200.000.20
26Tyler LEIGHTNERFROttawa (Ariz.)5:05.34c(5:12.85OTA)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.150.000.15
27Bridger LAMBFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)5:12.85c f(5:17.15A)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational0.130.000.13
28Caleb CHOIFRWestmont (Calif.)5:14.71c(5:10.73)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open0.100.000.10
29William WRIGHTFRWestmont (Calif.)5:16.94c(5:12.93)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.080.000.08
30Taylor HENSLEYSRProvidence (Mont.)5:41.11 f   1/20/2019WSU Indoor Open0.050.000.05

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 1/23Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 1/30Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 2/6Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 2/13Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 2/20Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/20
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Regional TFRI and #EventSquad final rankings
Week 6Mon 2/25Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 28-Mar. 2: NAIA Championships, Brookings, S.D.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years