USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Men's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #1 - January 23rd

Event Rankings

60 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Justin PERCIVALJRFarmingdale State6.87   1/12/2019Great Dane Classic20.003.3223.32
2Olivier KOTHORSOBrockport6.93   11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational18.002.4520.45
3Cameron DOBBINSSRRutgers-Camden6.95   12/7/2018Seahawk Shootout16.002.1618.16
4Kevon BOUCAUDFRSUNY Cobleskill6.96   1/18/2019Hamilton Continental Invitational14.002.0216.02
5Ian CLOUGHSOSt. Lawrence7.03   1/12/2019Utica College Invitational12.001.0813.08
5Tyler O'BRYANTSRSUNY Oneonta7.03   12/1/2018Greg Page Relays12.001.0813.08
5George ALEXANDRISSRMontclair State7.03   11/30/2018Monmouth OceanFirst Bank Center Classic12.001.0813.08
8Peyton LALONESOSUNY Cortland7.04   12/7/2018Ithaca-SUNY Cortland8.000.988.98
9Dale KELLYJRRPI7.05   12/8/2018Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic7.000.897.89
10Julian PRATTJRRowan7.07   1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup6.000.706.70
10Alex KAINERSRStevens7.07   12/1/2018TCNJ Indoor Open6.000.706.70
12Ricardo YOLASFRSt. John Fisher7.09   1/18/2019Highlander Invitational4.000.524.52
12Dan HARDEN-MARSHALLJRIthaca7.09   12/1/2018Greg Page Relays4.000.524.52
12Andrew LOTHJRStevens7.09   12/1/2018TCNJ Indoor Open4.000.524.52
15Curtis GEIGERSRRIT7.10   12/6/2018RIT Early Season Invitational1.500.421.92
16Evan KAINERSRStevens7.11   11/30/2018Bison Opener1.250.331.58
17Tom SANGIACOMOJRSUNY Geneseo7.12   12/7/2018Houghton December Classic1.000.281.28
17Temidayo KAMSONJRRPI7.12   12/1/2018UMass Boston Indoor Open1.000.281.28
19Zaire WILSONJRRPI7.14   12/8/2018Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic0.800.190.99
20Spencer JARRETTFRRowan7.15   12/7/2018Fast Times at Lehigh0.700.140.84
20Dayquan MURRAYFRRowan7.15   12/1/2018Fastrack Metro Season Opener0.700.140.84
22Jonathan ENNINJRRIT7.16   11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational0.500.100.60
23Liam JOYCEJRSUNY Cortland7.17   1/18/2019Upstate Challenge0.400.050.45
24Jake DOMBEKSRIthaca7.18   12/7/2018Ithaca-SUNY Cortland0.300.010.31
24Matthew TAIFRIthaca7.18   12/7/2018Ithaca-SUNY Cortland0.300.010.31
24Max GLOSKEYSORIT7.18   12/6/2018RIT Early Season Invitational0.300.010.31
24Kai BRYANTFRSUNY Cortland7.18   12/1/2018Greg Page Relays0.300.010.31
28Daniel NORRISJRSt. John Fisher7.19   11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational0.100.000.10
28Gordon WHITESRSt. Lawrence7.19   12/8/2018Dual Duel in Newell0.100.000.10
28Chris YEATESJRIthaca7.19   12/1/2018Greg Page Relays0.100.000.10
28Anthony LORENCSOTCNJ7.19   1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup0.100.000.10
32Shai MUMFORDSRRowan7.20   12/1/2018Fastrack Metro Season Opener0.030.000.03
33Kevin BRANDOWSOStockton7.22   12/1/2018Fastrack Metro Season Opener0.020.000.02
34Clinton ADU-AGYEIFRRutgers-Newark7.25   1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup0.020.000.02
34Brandon BRUNSONSORamapo7.25   12/1/2018TCNJ Indoor Open0.020.000.02
1Will DANIELSJRCentral (Iowa)6.97   12/1/2018Happy Holidays Multi-Events20.002.6222.62
2Justin PEARSONSOMinnesota Morris6.99   11/30/2018SDSU Holiday Open and Multi18.002.3620.36
3Dylan KUTSCHFRDubuque7.02(6.53(55))  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships16.001.9617.96
4Elijah THOMASFRLoras7.03(6.54(55))  1/19/2019Sol Butler Classic14.001.8315.83
5Eric DOUVILLEFRSt. Thomas (Minn.)7.06   1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener12.001.4313.43
6Trent KOEHLERJRNebraska Wesleyan7.09   1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite10.001.0411.04
7Maurice CUSHION-LEWISJRDubuque7.10(6.60(55))  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships9.000.959.95
8Drew SCHOENBAUERSRSaint John's (Minn.)7.12   1/18/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Invitational8.000.788.78
9Caleb RIGDONSOCoe7.13   1/19/2019Hilltop Invitational7.000.707.70
9Malcom LUMSDENSOSt. Scholastica7.13   12/8/2018The Opener7.000.707.70
9Patrick MIKELJRLoras7.13(6.63(55))  1/19/2019Sol Butler Classic7.000.707.70
12De'Andre KLEINFRLoras7.14(6.64(55))  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships4.000.614.61
13Kyle LICHTTENEGGERSRSaint Mary's (Minn.)7.15   1/19/2019UW-Stout Open3.000.523.52
13Craig GARRISONFRSimpson (Iowa)7.15   1/19/2019Dutch Athletics Classic3.000.523.52
15Colfay POINTERJRDubuque7.16(6.66(55))  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships1.500.441.94
15Josh SMITHFRLoras7.16(6.66(55))  1/19/2019Sol Butler Classic1.500.441.94
15Chase KELLERSONebraska Wesleyan7.16   1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite1.500.441.94
18Kaleb KEENERFRSt. Thomas (Minn.)7.17   1/18/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Invitational0.900.351.25
18Nicholas SPANNSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)7.17   1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener0.900.351.25
18Conor WHITESRSt. Thomas (Minn.)7.17   1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener0.900.351.25
18Travis TUPPERSRSimpson (Iowa)7.17   1/19/2019Dutch Athletics Classic0.900.351.25
22Mamer MAMERSRNebraska Wesleyan7.19   1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite0.500.190.69
23Antonio PORTERFRNebraska Wesleyan7.20   1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite0.400.140.54
24Aboubakar DOUMBOUYAJRMinnesota Morris7.22   12/8/2018Chuck Petersen Open0.300.050.35
24Joe DUEHRJRWartburg7.22   1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open0.300.050.35
24Caleb JENNINGSSRCentral (Iowa)7.22   1/19/2019Dutch Athletics Classic0.300.050.35
24Bryan RICHTERJRCarleton7.22(6.71(55))  1/18/2019Carleton Triangular0.300.050.35
28Kirk WICKSSRSimpson (Iowa)7.23   1/19/2019Dutch Athletics Classic0.100.010.11
29Malachi LOSSOWSOBethel (Minn.)7.26   1/18/2019Vanessa Seljeskog Classic0.080.000.08
29Darrell MYLESFRNorthwestern-St. Paul7.26   12/8/2018The Opener0.080.000.08
29Jack YOUNGFRSaint John's (Minn.)7.26   1/18/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Invitational0.080.000.08
29Cory SUEDMEIERJRCentral (Iowa)7.26   1/19/2019Dutch Athletics Classic0.080.000.08
33Jonny KASPERFRUW-Superior7.27   12/8/2018The Opener0.020.000.02
34Jeremiah STEEDSODubuque7.28(6.77(55))  1/19/2019Sol Butler Classic0.020.000.02
35Mickey HINESJRCornell College7.30   1/19/2019Hilltop Invitational0.010.000.01
1Hayden SNOWJRJohn Carroll6.93   12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic20.002.5622.56
1Justin FREEMANSRHope6.93   1/19/2019Mike Lints Open20.002.5622.56
3Randolph FRYSRAdrian6.95   1/19/2019Dragon Open 16.002.3118.31
4Donovan ERVINSOAdrian7.00   1/19/2019Dragon Open 14.001.6815.68
5Cole WEIRICHSRJohn Carroll7.02   12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic12.001.4313.43
6Noah THOMASSORose-Hulman7.04   1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II10.001.2711.27
7Marcus HIGGINBOTTOMFRAdrian7.06   1/19/2019Dragon Open 9.001.1010.10
8Marquis SENASOOhio Wesleyan7.09   12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic8.000.868.86
9Derek PLITTFRAdrian7.10   1/19/2019Dragon Open 7.000.787.78
9Deven WARDSOJohn Carroll7.10   1/19/2019Dave Lehman7.000.787.78
11Alex LEEPERSOMount Union7.12   12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite5.000.615.61
11Cwinn FEBUSJROtterbein7.12   12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open5.000.615.61
13Korey DERRJRHope7.13   1/19/2019Mike Lints Open3.000.533.53
14Delontaye MORROWSROhio Wesleyan7.14   1/11/2019Ron Althoff Relays2.000.452.45
14Adriano ATALLAHSOOberlin7.14   1/11/2019Crimson and Gold Invitational2.000.452.45
16Dawson ALLENSORose-Hulman7.16   1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational1.250.291.54
17Tyler BOALESFROtterbein7.17   12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open1.000.251.25
17Brandon ANDERSONFRHope7.17   1/19/2019Mike Lints Open1.000.251.25
19Brandon RANSOMFRMount Union7.18   12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.800.211.01
20Brady GOSSETTSRWabash7.19   1/12/2019Robert H. Johnson Some Little Giant Open0.700.170.87
20Chase WRIGHTSRDePauw7.19   1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II0.700.170.87
22Tre'on TAYLORJRMount St. Joseph7.20   1/18/2019Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge0.500.130.63
22Leon IVYSOWabash7.20   1/19/2019PFW Duals0.500.130.63
22Dan STOLLJRHeidelberg7.20   1/12/2019Findlay Open0.500.130.63
25Musa HAKIM JR.SOCase Western Reserve7.21   12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic0.200.090.29
25Bobby FOGLESOJohn Carroll7.21   12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic0.200.090.29
27Tyler CHAVALIASOOlivet7.22   1/18/2019Doug Hansen Open0.130.050.17
27Tommy DAVISSROhio Wesleyan7.22   12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic0.130.050.17
29Omar WARLICKSOBluffton7.23   1/19/2019Dragon Open 0.080.010.08
29Brandon JOHNSONJRWittenberg7.23   12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.080.010.08
29Justin FRIDAYJROhio Wesleyan7.23   12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic0.080.010.08
32Kendall SHADIESOMount Union7.24   12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.030.000.03
33Jacob ROOTJRTrine7.25   12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.020.000.02
33Darien RAMERIZ-WILSONSOOhio Wesleyan7.25   12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic0.020.000.02
35Timothy MINIERSOAlma7.26   12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic0.010.000.01
35Noah MEEKERSOCapital7.26(6.75(55))  1/19/2019Pioneer Open0.010.000.01
35Grant SHEPARDSONFRWittenberg7.26   12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.010.000.01
1Kai COLEFRWesley6.87   12/1/2018Navy Winter Invitational20.003.3023.30
2Jaevon HARDYSRWestminster (Pa.)6.93   12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker18.002.4320.43
3Dereck DAVISSOStevenson6.96   1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup16.002.0118.01
4Alexander MOLLICKSRJohns Hopkins7.00   1/12/2019Great Dane Classic14.001.4415.44
5Justin CANEDYFRJohns Hopkins7.02   1/12/2019Great Dane Classic12.001.1613.16
6Reginald DICKEYFRMisericordia7.03   11/30/2018River Hawk Opener10.001.0211.02
6Shamar NELSONSRFrostburg State7.03   1/11/2019Marty Pushkin Track Classic10.001.0211.02
6Zion HOWARDSOMoravian7.03   12/7/2018Fast Times at Lehigh10.001.0211.02
9Jack MCCLOSKEYSRSalisbury7.04   12/1/2018UMES Cappy Anderson Indoor Invite7.000.937.93
9Matthew SUJRJohns Hopkins7.04   12/1/2018Diplomat Open7.000.937.93
11Morgan CHEATHAMSRStevenson7.06   11/30/2018River Hawk Opener5.000.745.74
12Patrick MOORHOUSEFRMarywood7.08(6.58(55))  12/7/2018Keystone-Marywood4.000.564.56
13John HERIOTSOWesley7.09   12/1/2018Navy Winter Invitational3.000.473.47
13Emmanuel EDOUKOUSOKing's College (Pa.)7.09   12/1/2018Diplomat Open3.000.473.47
15Jefferson FONTAINESOMarywood7.10(6.60(55))  12/7/2018Keystone-Marywood1.500.381.88
16Octavious CARTERFRUrsinus7.11   12/1/2018Diplomat Open1.250.331.58
16Jeffrey MCINNISJRSalisbury7.11   12/1/2018UMES Cappy Anderson Indoor Invite1.250.331.58
16Rafael FERGUSONSRJohns Hopkins7.11   12/1/2018Diplomat Open1.250.331.58
19Clement ONYEBADISOStevenson7.12   11/30/2018River Hawk Opener0.800.281.08
20Kendall BELSERSRStevenson7.14   1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup0.700.190.89
20Malcolm HAYWARDSRStevenson7.14   11/30/2018River Hawk Opener0.700.190.89
20Jack RYANSOWashington & Jefferson7.14   1/11/2019Marty Pushkin Track Classic0.700.190.89
23Jalil CLAYTONSRPenn State Harrisburg7.16   12/7/2018Fast Times at Lehigh0.400.100.50
23Alex PARKERSRGeneva7.16   12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker0.400.100.50
23Ean MANNSOElizabethtown7.16   1/12/2019Coach "I" Open0.400.100.50
26Kurt EBERHARDTJRPenn State Behrend7.18   12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.150.010.16
27Andrew WOLFSOWashington & Jefferson7.20   1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational0.130.000.13
27Dom DATASOGeneva7.20   12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker0.130.000.13
27Clayton WASHINGTONSOFrostburg State7.20(6.69(55))  12/8/2018Marietta First Glimpse0.130.000.13
30Khalil QUEENSONeumann7.23   12/1/2018TCNJ Indoor Open0.050.000.05
30Ritchie CASESOStevenson7.23   11/30/2018River Hawk Opener0.050.000.05
32Nathan ANZELSOLebanon Valley7.24   12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.030.000.03
32Brendan PROVANSOMessiah7.24(6.73(55))  1/19/2019Dickinson-Messiah0.030.000.03
32Ian IMERYSOJohns Hopkins7.24   12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.030.000.03
35Jade HARRISFRAlbright7.25(6.74(55))  1/18/2019LVC Indoor College Meet0.010.000.01
35Garrett RANDALLSODickinson7.25(6.74(55))  1/19/2019Dickinson-Messiah0.010.000.01
35Nathaniel AMOAHFRJohns Hopkins7.25   12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.010.000.01
1Jeremiah DAVISJRGreenville6.95   1/18/2019Eastern Illinois John Craft Invite20.002.1622.16
2Michael JOHNSONJRAugustana (Ill.)6.96   1/19/2019Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 18.002.0220.02
3Christian LOPEZSRUW-Oshkosh6.99   12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational16.001.6117.61
4Seth HOLDENSOUW-La Crosse7.00   1/19/2019UW-Stout Open14.001.4815.48
5Jafar MUHAMMADJRBenedictine (Ill.)7.04   12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open12.000.9412.94
5Denzel THOMASFRUW-Oshkosh7.04   12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational12.000.9412.94
5Aaron RICHARDSONFRUW-Oshkosh7.04   12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational12.000.9412.94
5Adam LEMBKESOUW-Eau Claire7.04(6.55(55))  1/19/2019UW-Eau Claire/UW-Platteville/UW-Stevens Point12.000.9412.94
9Erik SCHWANDTSOUW-Oshkosh7.05   12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational7.000.817.81
9Adam WEIGMANSRSt. Norbert7.05   1/18/2019Gladstein Invitational7.000.817.81
9Josh KOENECKESOUW-La Crosse7.05   1/19/2019UW-Stout Open7.000.817.81
9Sean BROIHIERJRUW-La Crosse7.05   1/19/2019UW-Stout Open7.000.817.81
9Derrick JACKSONFRKnox7.05   1/12/2019Phoenix Invitational7.000.817.81
14Ryan POWERSSRUW-Oshkosh7.07   12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational2.000.582.58
15Mathew PESTELFRCarroll (Wis.)7.08   12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational1.500.491.99
16Troy DEBRUINSOUW-La Crosse7.09   1/19/2019UW-Stout Open1.250.411.66
16Brent HEILMANSOUW-Stout7.09   1/19/2019UW-Stout Open1.250.411.66
16Nate BAILEYSONorth Central (Ill.)7.09   1/11/2019Cardinal Classic1.250.411.66
16Aaron KURTHSOCarroll (Wis.)7.09   1/19/2019Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 1.250.411.66
20Trevon PETTYFRUW-Oshkosh7.10   12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational0.700.321.02
20Jackson ALLENSOMillikin7.10   1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open0.700.321.02
20Tyreik THOMASSOUW-Whitewater7.10   1/18/2019Red Hawk Opener0.700.321.02
20Brock ZARTMANFRUW-La Crosse7.10   1/19/2019UW-Stout Open0.700.321.02
24Dwayne FORDSOUW-Whitewater7.11   1/18/2019Red Hawk Opener0.300.230.53
24Stone DARROWJRMonmouth (Ill.)7.11   1/19/2019Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 0.300.230.53
26Christian ZENONSRMillikin7.12   1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II0.150.180.33
27Thomas KELLEYSOUW-Whitewater7.13   1/18/2019Red Hawk Opener0.130.140.26
28Lee JEPSENSRUW-Stevens Point7.14(6.64(55))  1/19/2019UW-Eau Claire/UW-Platteville/UW-Stevens Point0.100.090.19
29Jake SCHNEIDERJRUW-Whitewater7.15   1/18/2019Red Hawk Opener0.080.050.13
29Jim HOESLEYJRUW-La Crosse7.15   1/19/2019UW-Stout Open0.080.050.13
31Oren HENDERSON-ZINTZJRUW-Whitewater7.16   1/18/2019Red Hawk Opener0.040.010.05
32James ELLISFRBenedictine (Ill.)7.17   12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open0.030.000.03
32Clifford CHINSRWashington (Mo.)7.17   1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational0.030.000.03
34Griffin GAWENDASOUW-Whitewater7.19   1/18/2019Red Hawk Opener0.020.000.02
34Avante RIVERSFRNorth Central (Ill.)7.19   1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)0.020.000.02
1Jared MARSHALLJRSouthern Maine6.91   1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way20.003.0723.07
2Rahman OTENGFREastern Connecticut State6.96   1/19/2019Smith College Invitational18.002.3520.35
3Alex TOMCHOSRTrinity (Conn.)6.98   12/7/2018Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet16.002.0618.06
4John OJUKWUSOWorcester State7.03   1/19/2019Smith College Invitational14.001.3515.35
4Tyler HANSENJRSpringfield (Mass.)7.03   1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I14.001.3515.35
6Antoine HARRISSRWPI7.04   1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational10.001.2111.21
7DeAndre THOMASSOBridgewater State7.05   12/1/2018UMass Boston Indoor Open9.001.0810.08
7Anthony KARDONSKYSRTufts7.05   1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I9.001.0810.08
9Mason FREEMANFRBowdoin7.08   1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational7.000.797.79
10Matt ADILETTASOWPI7.10   1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational6.000.616.61
10Jacob DEANDRADEFRBridgewater State7.10   1/18/2019Wheaton (Mass.) Invititational6.000.616.61
10Samuel OYEBEFUNSRTrinity (Conn.)7.10   12/1/2018Smith College Winter Classic6.000.616.61
13Alex MACMILLANSRUMass Dartmouth7.11   1/19/2019Smith College Invitational3.000.523.52
13Ty FARRISSOColby7.11   1/12/2019Great Dane Classic3.000.523.52
13Benton WILSONSOMIT7.11   1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way3.000.523.52
16Trey ROGERSSRSouthern Maine7.14(6.64(55))  12/15/2018Southern Maine Open1.250.331.58
17Nas RIVERAFRHusson7.15   1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational1.000.281.28
17Henry BURENFRAmherst7.15   1/19/2019Smith College Invitational1.000.281.28
17Robert ALLENFRTrinity (Conn.)7.15   12/1/2018Smith College Winter Classic1.000.281.28
20Andrew WHITNEYFRWPI7.16   1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational0.700.240.94
20James DURENFRCoast Guard7.16   1/18/2019Wheaton (Mass.) Invititational0.700.240.94
20Christian DENNYFRWesleyan (Conn.)7.16   1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.700.240.94
23Regan CHARIESRBrandeis7.17   12/1/2018UMass Boston Indoor Open0.400.190.59
24Angel RAMIREZSOKeene State7.19   12/8/2018Rhode Island College Invitational0.300.100.40
25Nick FLEURYJRWPI7.20   1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational0.200.050.25
25Cole O'FLAHERTYSOWilliams7.20   12/1/2018Smith College Winter Classic0.200.050.25
27Ryan GIUNTASOBates7.22   1/12/2019Bates-Colby-MIT0.130.000.13
27Trent HALLSOWilliams7.22   12/1/2018Smith College Winter Classic0.130.000.13
27Charles MOODYJRSouthern Maine7.22   1/18/2019Bates Indoor Invitational0.130.000.13
30Andre LUCIANOSOWorcester State7.23   1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I0.050.000.05
30Ryan CORLEYSRBates7.23   1/12/2019Bates-Colby-MIT0.050.000.05
30Jeremy THALLERSRWilliams7.23   1/18/2019Joe Donahue Boston Collegiate Indoor Games0.050.000.05
33Edward BOAMAHJRWorcester State7.24   1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I0.020.000.02
33Jordan ABATEJRTufts7.24   1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I0.020.000.02
35Asante MONTEIROSOFitchburg State7.25   12/8/2018Plymouth State Winter Classic0.010.000.01
35Conor BANKYSRMiddlebury7.25   1/19/2019Middlebury Winterfell0.010.000.01
35Mitchel MASLOWSKISOWestfield State7.25   12/8/2018Rhode Island College Invitational0.010.000.01
35Benjamin BATOOSINGHSOSpringfield (Mass.)7.25   1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.010.000.01
35Alex LIUFRMIT7.25   1/12/2019Bates-Colby-MIT0.010.000.01
35Lorenzo MADDOXJRBrandeis7.25   1/12/2019Reggie Poyau Invitational0.010.000.01
1Davonta WOMACKSRBridgewater (Va.)6.90   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational20.003.0523.05
2Darren PETTYSRRandolph6.92   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational18.002.7520.75
3Darren JONESJRTexas Lutheran6.95   12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open16.002.3018.30
4Curtis DUDLEYJRVirginia Wesleyan6.97   12/9/2018Christopher Newport Holiday Open14.002.0116.01
5Sean BRYANTSRPfeiffer6.99   12/2/2018JDL Early Bird Duals12.001.7113.71
6Julian DOUGLASSOLynchburg7.00   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational10.001.5611.56
7Elijah MORTONJRShenandoah7.04   1/13/2019Wilkins Center Invitational9.001.0710.07
7Doug DRACONFRWashington and Lee7.04   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational9.001.0710.07
9Jacob SOLOMONFREmory7.07   11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker7.000.787.78
10Dirk JONESSOBridgewater (Va.)7.08   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational6.000.686.68
11Donovan FIOREJRWashington and Lee7.09   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational5.000.595.59
12Jared THOMASFREast Texas Baptist7.11   11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker4.000.394.39
12Darius REEDFRMary Washington7.11   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational4.000.394.39
12Curtis STONEJRBerry7.11   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite4.000.394.39
12Joey REIDFRRoanoke7.11   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational4.000.394.39
16Johnny MUSKAFRPiedmont7.12   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite1.250.341.59
17Corey CARROLLSOBerea (Ky.)7.13   1/11/2019Jim Green Invitational1.000.291.29
18Leo BROWNFIELDSOEast Texas Baptist7.17   11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.900.101.00
18Paris FOSTERJRTexas Lutheran7.17   12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open0.900.101.00
20Brandon LEFTWICHSOPiedmont7.20   1/13/2019JDL January College Kick-off0.700.000.70
21Stanley WILLIAMSSOLeTourneau7.21   1/19/2019FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge0.600.000.60
21Zashon BROWN-FLOWERSFRLynchburg7.21   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.600.000.60
23Fernando CARDOZOJREmory7.22   11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.400.000.40
24Bobby NEVAREZFRLynchburg7.24   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.300.000.30
25Dan JOHNSONFRVirginia Wesleyan7.25   12/9/2018Christopher Newport Holiday Open0.200.000.20
25Coy JIMENEZFREastern Mennonite7.25   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.200.000.20
25Troy CRAWLEYSORoanoke7.25   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.200.000.20
25Zion KIDDSOEmory7.25   11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.200.000.20
29Edashall KONAHFRHardin-Simmons7.28c(7.26A)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open0.080.000.08
29Alijah JOHNSONFREastern Mennonite7.28   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.080.000.08
29Camden ROSENFELDERSORoanoke7.28   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational0.080.000.08
29Jordan SHORTSOLynchburg7.28   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational0.080.000.08
33Jack TEAGLESOWashington and Lee7.29   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational0.020.000.02
34Tyler SAKIMURASOMary Washington7.31   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.020.000.02
34Grant AMOATENGSREastern Mennonite7.31   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.020.000.02
1Rhett STREETERSOWhitworth7.19   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open20.002.8422.84
2Keaton WOODSOLinfield7.32   1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open18.002.2020.20
3Mesepa SHORTFRLinfield7.45   1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open16.001.5917.59
3Tyler SITTONFRLinfield7.45   1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open16.001.5917.59
5Travis HERRERASOWhitworth7.46   1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open12.001.5513.55
6Alan ALMEIDASRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)7.47   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial10.001.5011.50
7Cole STROBERFRPacific (Ore.)7.50   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open9.001.3610.36
8Nicholas MCGILLJRWhitworth7.51   1/11/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open8.001.329.32
9Caleb MEYERFRWhitworth7.55   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open7.001.178.17
10Jesus GONZALEZFRWhitworth7.58   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open6.001.087.08
11Jonathan SEDYSOLinfield7.66   1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open5.000.955.95
12Zach WITHROWJRPacific (Ore.)7.70   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open4.000.894.89
13Nathan CONLEYSOWhitworth7.83   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open3.000.693.69
14Devin KWONFRPacific (Ore.)7.86   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open2.000.642.64
15Michael BEDFORDFRWhitworth8.02   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open1.500.411.91
16Casey CARRIGANFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)8.24c(8.22A)  12/6/2018Mines Alumni Classic1.250.111.36
17Desi GIBSONFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)8.25c(8.23A)  12/6/2018Mines Alumni Classic1.000.101.10
18Zach WILSONFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)8.39   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.900.000.90
19Jeffery LOVEFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)8.57   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.800.000.80
20Justin DEFOEFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)8.59   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.700.000.70

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years