USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Men's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #1 - January 23rd

Event Rankings

High Jump
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Kyle ROLLINSSOSt. John Fisher2.10m6-10¾  1/11/2019St. Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational20.006.7026.70
2Earnest DANIELSORowan1.95m6-4¾  12/7/2018Fast Times at Lehigh18.001.6719.67
2Tyler BRADOSOSUNY Cobleskill1.95m6-4¾  12/7/2018Fast Times at Lehigh18.001.6719.67
4Chibundu NWANONYIRIFRRutgers-Newark1.94m6-4¼  12/1/2018Fastrack Metro Season Opener14.001.3315.33
4Airrion SCOTTFRRowan1.94m6-4¼  1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup14.001.3315.33
4Zachary KASHMERJRSUNY Cortland1.94m6-4¼  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational14.001.3315.33
4William LEESRNYU1.94m6-4¼  1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup14.001.3315.33
8Noah GARFIELDFRSt. Lawrence1.93m6-4  12/1/2018Saints Holiday Relays8.001.009.00
8Rob GREENWALDJRIthaca1.93m6-4  1/11/2019Ramapo Season Opener8.001.009.00
10Isaiah BROOKSSOSUNY Cortland1.91m6-3¼  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational6.000.566.56
11zachary HASKINSRSUNY Cobleskill1.90m6-2¾  12/1/2018UMass Boston Indoor Open5.000.445.44
12Kyle SWIECKISRUtica1.89m6-2¼  1/12/2019Utica College Invitational4.000.334.33
12Christian ENGLUNDSOUtica1.89m6-2¼  1/12/2019Utica College Invitational4.000.334.33
12Andrew KELLYSOStockton1.89m6-2¼  12/1/2018Fastrack Metro Season Opener4.000.334.33
15Marquis SIMPSONFRUtica1.88m6-2  1/12/2019Utica College Invitational1.500.211.71
15Aidan O'MALLEYFRRamapo1.88m6-2  12/1/2018TCNJ Indoor Open1.500.211.71
15Liam MOONEYSOBrockport1.88m6-2  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational1.500.211.71
18Dabein WALKERSOMount Saint Mary (N.Y.)1.85m6-¾  12/1/2018Smith College Winter Classic0.900.000.90
18Matthew RIZZISORowan1.85m6-¾  12/7/2018Fast Times at Lehigh0.900.000.90
18Hunter DALYSOStockton1.85m6-¾  12/7/2018Fast Times at Lehigh0.900.000.90
21Jonathan SCAMARDELLAFRStevens1.84m6-½  11/30/2018Bison Opener0.600.000.60
22Chase PECORAROJRUtica1.83m6-0  1/12/2019Utica College Invitational0.500.000.50
22Cole BURBAGEJRSt. Lawrence1.83m6-0  12/1/2018Saints Holiday Relays0.500.000.50
22Collin SNYDERFRBuffalo State1.83m6-0  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational0.500.000.50
22Robert ALEXISSRBuffalo State1.83m6-0  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational0.500.000.50
22Bradley MORISSETTESRRIT1.83m6-0  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational0.500.000.50
22Landon EDWARDSFRNYU1.83m6-0  1/11/2019Ramapo Season Opener0.500.000.50
28Mike PANZARINOSOBrockport1.82m5-11½  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational0.100.000.10
29Chris SYRETTFRFarmingdale State1.80m5-10¾  12/9/2018Bill Ward Indoor Meet0.080.000.08
30Zachary BRIGGSSOSt. John Fisher1.78m5-10  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational0.050.000.05
30Tanner PYSZFRBuffalo State1.78m5-10  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational0.050.000.05
30Jon JACKSONFRIthaca1.78m5-10  12/7/2018Ithaca-SUNY Cortland0.050.000.05
30Connor FLORCZYKJRIthaca1.78m5-10  1/11/2019Ramapo Season Opener0.050.000.05
30Alex HEPBURNJRSUNY Plattsburgh1.78m5-10  12/1/2018Saints Holiday Relays0.050.000.05
30Eric HAMMSORIT1.78m5-10  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational0.050.000.05
30Aeden ANGELONEFRStevens1.78m5-10  11/30/2018Bison Opener0.050.000.05
30Hashim GAMBARIFRSUNY Delhi1.78m5-10  12/1/2018TCNJ Indoor Open0.050.000.05
1Will DANIELSJRCentral (Iowa)2.07m6-9½  12/1/2018Happy Holidays Multi-Events20.003.9923.99
2Kortez PICKETTSRDubuque2.00m6-6¾  1/19/2019Sol Butler Classic18.002.3920.39
2Taylor ROONEYSOGustavus Adolphus2.00m6-6¾  1/18/2019Vanessa Seljeskog Classic18.002.3920.39
4Jake KELLYSOSt. Thomas (Minn.)1.99m6-6¼  12/8/2018Chuck Petersen Open14.002.1716.17
4Sam REWSRNebraska Wesleyan1.99m6-6¼  1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational14.002.1716.17
6Quintin DUROVJRLoras1.95m6-4¾  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships10.001.4711.47
7Christian VELISHEKFRHamline1.93m6-4  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener9.001.1610.16
8Ryan ROGERSSOLoras1.91m6-3¼  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships8.000.858.85
9Darrion MORGANSODubuque1.90m6-2¾  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships7.000.697.69
9Sirrus BIERSODubuque1.90m6-2¾  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships7.000.697.69
9Andrew SMITHSRMacalester1.90m6-2¾  1/18/2019Vanessa Seljeskog Classic7.000.697.69
12Frank CERARSRSt. Scholastica1.88m6-2  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships4.000.464.46
13Drew PROBSTFRSt. Thomas (Minn.)1.85m6-¾  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships3.000.233.23
13Bill LICHLITERJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)1.85m6-¾  1/18/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Invitational3.000.233.23
15David JONESSOCrown1.84m6-½  12/8/2018Chuck Petersen Open1.500.151.65
15Grayson MCBRIDESONebraska Wesleyan1.84m6-½  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite1.500.151.65
17Kyle LICHTTENEGGERSRSaint Mary's (Minn.)1.83m6-0  1/19/2019UW-Stout Open1.000.071.07
17Matt BYEJRConcordia Moorhead1.83m6-0  12/7/2018Dakota Classic1.000.071.07
19Tyler ADLERSOSt. Thomas (Minn.)1.82m5-11½  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships0.800.000.80
19Zach KULSTADSOCarleton1.82m5-11½  1/18/2019Carleton Triangular0.800.000.80
21Michael WALLACEFRSaint John's (Minn.)1.80m5-10¾  1/18/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Invitational0.600.000.60
21Devante PEARSONJRWartburg1.80m5-10¾  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open0.600.000.60
23Lukas WALTONFRBethel (Minn.)1.75m5-8¾  1/18/2019Vanessa Seljeskog Classic0.400.000.40
23Erik HENDERSONSRGrinnell1.75m5-8¾  1/19/2019Hilltop Invitational0.400.000.40
23Jonny KASPERFRUW-Superior1.75m5-8¾  1/19/2019Twin Ports Invite0.400.000.40
23Brady EMSTROMFRUW-Superior1.75m5-8¾  12/8/2018The Opener0.400.000.40
23Alex BAILEYSOAugsburg1.75m5-8¾  1/18/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Invitational0.400.000.40
23Hunter WESTMANFRSaint John's (Minn.)1.75m5-8¾  1/18/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Invitational0.400.000.40
23Sam RADEMACHERFRSaint John's (Minn.)1.75m5-8¾  1/18/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Invitational0.400.000.40
23Joe ANYASIKEFRSaint John's (Minn.)1.75m5-8¾  1/18/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Invitational0.400.000.40
23Caleb JENNINGSSRCentral (Iowa)1.75m5-8¾  1/19/2019Dutch Athletics Classic0.400.000.40
32Kevin WISSINGJRDubuque1.73m5-8  1/19/2019Sol Butler Classic0.030.000.03
32Evan TEYNORSOSt. Thomas (Minn.)1.73m5-8  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener0.030.000.03
32Jordan JOHNSONJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)1.73m5-8  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships0.030.000.03
32Jarick RIEFFERSOHamline1.73m5-8  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener0.030.000.03
1Wes FRITZSRHeidelberg2.03m6-7¾  1/12/2019Findlay Open20.003.4323.43
2Dazmond LAWRENCESOAdrian2.02m6-7½  1/19/2019Dragon Open 18.003.1021.10
2Nicholas JACKSONSOAdrian2.02m6-7½  1/19/2019Dragon Open 18.003.1021.10
4Riley COOKFRHanover1.95m6-4¾  1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational14.001.3315.33
4Cameron WILLISFRMount St. Joseph1.95m6-4¾  1/18/2019Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge14.001.3315.33
4Evan HERSHBERGERSOMount Union1.95m6-4¾  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational14.001.3315.33
4Jack PETRECCASRWooster1.95m6-4¾  1/11/2019Crimson and Gold Invitational14.001.3315.33
8John HAMILTONJRAdrian1.94m6-4¼  1/19/2019Dragon Open 8.001.119.11
8Richard ANNORATSRAlbion1.94m6-4¼  12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open8.001.119.11
10Max BIGLERFRWabash1.92m6-3½  12/1/2018Indianapolis Season Opener6.000.676.67
11Jordan HIATTSOMount Union1.90m6-2¾  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational5.000.445.44
12Vince JACKSONSODefiance1.89m6-2¼  1/19/2019Dragon Open 4.000.334.33
12Brandon MAURICEJRHope1.89m6-2¼  12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open4.000.334.33
12Joshua IZENBARTJRHope1.89m6-2¼  12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open4.000.334.33
12Ethan LARSONSOHope1.89m6-2¼  12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open4.000.334.33
16John SEMANSRCapital1.88m6-2  1/12/2019Otterbein Invitational1.250.211.46
16Allante WHEELERFRDefiance1.88m6-2  12/1/2018Mastodon Opener1.250.211.46
18Chris JAEGERFRRose-Hulman1.85m6-¾  1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational0.900.000.90
18Jack KIMFRCalvin1.85m6-¾  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open0.900.000.90
18Adam FOXJRMuskingum1.85m6-¾  12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic0.900.000.90
18Alex DEMPSEYSOBaldwin Wallace1.85m6-¾  1/19/2019Dave Lehman0.900.000.90
22Trevor KNOWLESSOAlbion1.84m6-½  12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open0.500.000.50
23Ryan FLEMINGJRDenison1.83m6-0  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.400.000.40
23Baron BECKERFRDenison1.83m6-0  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.400.000.40
23Delontaye MORROWSROhio Wesleyan1.83m6-0  1/11/2019Ron Althoff Relays0.400.000.40
23Elijah HILLSOMount Union1.83m6-0  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.400.000.40
27Garrett FESSFRBaldwin Wallace1.82m5-11½  1/19/2019Dave Lehman0.130.000.13
28Anthony COSTANZOSOMount Union1.81m5-11¼  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational0.100.000.10
29Joe SHERYAKSRHanover1.80m5-10¾  1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II0.080.000.08
29Reece HUNTERSOHanover1.80m5-10¾  1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational0.080.000.08
29Dominic ODDOJRCase Western Reserve1.80m5-10¾  12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic0.080.000.08
32Jaycee PERRYJRWittenberg1.78m5-10  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.030.000.03
33Charles KEITHSRAnderson (Ind.)1.77m5-9¾  12/1/2018Indianapolis Season Opener0.020.000.02
34Jordan DOLPHFRDePauw1.75m5-8¾  1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II0.020.000.02
34Jordan BUTLERSOCase Western Reserve1.75m5-8¾  12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic0.020.000.02
1Chris PETRASKIEJRSusquehanna2.03m6-7¾  11/30/2018River Hawk Opener20.003.1223.12
2Justin CANEDYFRJohns Hopkins2.00m6-6¾  12/1/2018Diplomat Open18.002.4420.44
3Alex WHITEJRPenn State Harrisburg1.98m6-6  11/30/2018River Hawk Opener16.001.9917.99
3Brady SMITHSOPenn State Behrend1.98m6-6  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite16.001.9917.99
3Daniel BELKINSRSwarthmore1.98m6-6  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open16.001.9917.99
6Aron SZENCZYSREastern (Pa.)1.95m6-4¾  12/8/2018Haverford Holiday Meet10.001.3811.38
6Valiant MCKEESOWidener1.95m6-4¾  12/8/2018Haverford Holiday Meet10.001.3811.38
8Benjamin HEJNASRSwarthmore1.93m6-4  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open8.001.089.08
9jacob WADSWORTH FRAlfred State1.92m6-3½  12/7/2018Houghton December Classic7.000.927.92
10Seth RAYSOGrove City1.90m6-2¾  12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker6.000.706.70
10Zachary CREBBINFRUrsinus1.90m6-2¾  12/1/2018Diplomat Open6.000.706.70
12Tyler STEPHENSONSRElizabethtown1.88m6-2  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open4.000.544.54
13Corey PALAZZOLOFRGettysburg1.85m6-¾  12/1/2018Diplomat Open3.000.303.30
13Jack BROWERSRHaverford1.85m6-¾  1/12/2019TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational 3.000.303.30
13Justin DUNKLINFRFrostburg State1.85m6-¾  1/11/2019Marty Pushkin Track Classic3.000.303.30
16Clement ONYEBADISOStevenson1.83m6-0  11/30/2018River Hawk Opener1.250.141.39
16Graydon ROGERSSOElizabethtown1.83m6-0  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open1.250.141.39
16Elijah RIZZOFRGwynedd-Mercy1.83m6-0  1/11/2019Ramapo Season Opener1.250.141.39
16Justin SNYDERSOSwarthmore1.83m6-0  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open1.250.141.39
16Derek STEINFRAlfred State1.83m6-0  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational1.250.141.39
16Jesse JOHNSONFRAlfred State1.83m6-0  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational1.250.141.39
22Clay O'DELLSOWestminster (Pa.)1.80m5-10¾  12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker0.500.000.50
22Dalton ANDERSONSOWestminster (Pa.)1.80m5-10¾  12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker0.500.000.50
22Matthew NELSONFRKing's College (Pa.)1.80m5-10¾  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.500.000.50
22Ivan FEGELYFRAlvernia1.80m5-10¾  12/7/2018Fast Times at Lehigh0.500.000.50
22Michael TRAXJRWaynesburg1.80m5-10¾  1/11/2019Marty Pushkin Track Classic0.500.000.50
22Jefferson MOTTFRFranklin & Marshall1.80m5-10¾  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.500.000.50
22Matthew SUJRJohns Hopkins1.80m5-10¾  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.500.000.50
22Mitchell PORTERFRJohns Hopkins1.80m5-10¾  1/19/2019Gulden Invitational0.500.000.50
22James SPEARFRFrostburg State1.80m5-10¾  1/11/2019Marty Pushkin Track Classic0.500.000.50
31Andrew RUEBENSTAHLSRAlfred State1.79m5-10½  12/8/2018Mike Kowal Indoor Multi0.040.000.04
32Ritchie CASESOStevenson1.78m5-10  11/30/2018River Hawk Opener0.030.000.03
32Justin FREIJESRMarywood1.78m5-10  1/11/2019St. Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational0.030.000.03
32Titus CLARKFRDickinson1.78m5-10  11/30/2018River Hawk Opener0.030.000.03
35Demetris SYEJRGeneva1.76m5-9¼  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational0.010.000.01
1Justin RIVERSSOUW-Oshkosh2.06m6-9  12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational20.004.4124.41
2Dylan FERGERSRUW-Whitewater2.00m6-6¾  1/12/2019Karl Schlender Invitational 18.002.4320.43
3Austin RAUCH FRKnox1.99m6-6¼  1/19/2019Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 16.002.1018.10
3Seth ANDERSENSOMonmouth (Ill.)1.99m6-6¼  1/19/2019Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 16.002.1018.10
5Noah STEINERJRUW-Platteville1.96m6-5  1/19/2019UW-Eau Claire/UW-Platteville/UW-Stevens Point12.001.2213.22
6Devin MOODYFRUW-Oshkosh1.95m6-4¾  12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational10.000.9910.99
6Robert STARNESJRUW-Whitewater1.95m6-4¾  1/12/2019Karl Schlender Invitational 10.000.9910.99
6Atty WAGNERFRUW-Whitewater1.95m6-4¾  1/18/2019Red Hawk Opener10.000.9910.99
6Quinn HALVERSENSOUW-Whitewater1.95m6-4¾  1/18/2019Red Hawk Opener10.000.9910.99
10Peter RUDELICHSOAurora1.94m6-4¼  12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open6.000.776.77
10David BURGESSFRCarroll (Wis.)1.94m6-4¼  1/19/2019Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 6.000.776.77
12Bryce BIERMANFRUW-Platteville1.91m6-3¼  1/19/2019UW-Eau Claire/UW-Platteville/UW-Stevens Point4.000.334.33
12Michael LEBLANCJRNorth Central (Ill.)1.91m6-3¼  1/11/2019Cardinal Classic4.000.334.33
14Darquise WINTERSFRUW-Oshkosh1.90m6-2¾  1/18/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite2.000.212.21
14Serron PETTISFRMillikin1.90m6-2¾  1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II2.000.212.21
14Jake LAUTENSCHLAGERSOUW-Whitewater1.90m6-2¾  1/12/2019Karl Schlender Invitational 2.000.212.21
14Ryan PRIEBESOSt. Norbert1.90m6-2¾  1/18/2019Red Hawk Opener2.000.212.21
14Nicholas JANCASONorth Central (Ill.)1.90m6-2¾  1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)2.000.212.21
14Collis MCKENZIEJRWashington (Mo.)1.90m6-2¾  1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational2.000.212.21
20Mitchell KOECKERITZSONorth Park1.89m6-2¼  12/1/2018St. Ambrose Frigid Bee Invite0.700.100.80
20Ryan THORNTONSOAugustana (Ill.)1.89m6-2¼  1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.700.100.80
20Solomon WAREFRMillikin1.89m6-2¼  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open0.700.100.80
23Noah KLEIMANJRSt. Norbert1.88m6-2  1/18/2019Gladstein Invitational0.400.000.40
23Oren KESTELLFRSt. Norbert1.88m6-2  1/12/2019Pointer Alumni0.400.000.40
25Jeremy LEESRUW-Stevens Point1.86m6-1¼  1/19/2019UW-Eau Claire/UW-Platteville/UW-Stevens Point0.200.000.20
25Brian ARMSTRONGFRNorth Central (Ill.)1.86m6-1¼  1/11/2019Cardinal Classic0.200.000.20
27Alex MORANSOMSOE1.85m6-¾  1/12/2019Karl Schlender Invitational 0.130.000.13
27Cole LEWISFRMillikin1.85m6-¾  1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II0.130.000.13
27Greg HATZINGERJRUW-Whitewater1.85m6-¾  1/12/2019Karl Schlender Invitational 0.130.000.13
30Darius STONESRMonmouth (Ill.)1.84m6-½  1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.050.000.05
30Alex CUTRIGHTSOMonmouth (Ill.)1.84m6-½  1/19/2019Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 0.050.000.05
32Connor BELLSOCarthage1.81m5-11¼  1/11/2019Cardinal Classic0.030.000.03
32Ted FALKENHAYNSOChicago1.81m5-11¼  1/12/2019Phoenix Invitational0.030.000.03
32Abrahm SCHROEDLSOUW-Eau Claire1.81m5-11¼  1/19/2019UW-Eau Claire/UW-Platteville/UW-Stevens Point0.030.000.03
32Casey CHADWICKFRUW-Eau Claire1.81m5-11¼  1/19/2019UW-Eau Claire/UW-Platteville/UW-Stevens Point0.030.000.03
1Alec REDUKERJRMIT2.02m6-7½  1/12/2019Bates-Colby-MIT20.003.6623.66
2Kyle KUBLBECKJRSpringfield (Mass.)2.00m6-6¾  1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I18.002.8520.85
2Caleb HARRISFRMIT2.00m6-6¾  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way18.002.8520.85
4Caleb STEEVERFRKeene State1.98m6-6  12/8/2018Rhode Island College Invitational14.002.0416.04
5Christian MCWHINNIE-ARMSTEADSOFitchburg State1.95m6-4¾  1/12/2019Reggie Poyau Invitational12.001.2213.22
5Joao BAPTISTASRUMass Dartmouth1.95m6-4¾  1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I12.001.2213.22
5Danny RENWICKSOWilliams1.95m6-4¾  12/1/2018Smith College Winter Classic12.001.2213.22
5Justin PIERCESRSouthern Maine1.95m6-4¾  12/15/2018Southern Maine Open12.001.2213.22
9Troy COLLERANFRAmherst1.93m6-4  1/12/2019Amherst-Wesleyan-Williams (Little Three)7.000.687.68
9Ian KAGAMESRWilliams1.93m6-4  1/12/2019Amherst-Wesleyan-Williams (Little Three)7.000.687.68
11Steven SPECKJRMIT1.92m6-3½  1/12/2019Bates-Colby-MIT5.000.545.54
12Garth HULLJRWPI1.90m6-2¾  1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational4.000.264.26
12Mason FREEMANFRBowdoin1.90m6-2¾  1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational4.000.264.26
12Kinnard HUGHESFRTrinity (Conn.)1.90m6-2¾  12/1/2018Smith College Winter Classic4.000.264.26
12Sope EWEJESRMIT1.90m6-2¾  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way4.000.264.26
12Drew GAMAGESRSouthern Maine1.90m6-2¾  12/15/2018Southern Maine Open4.000.264.26
12Jack RICKERSOSouthern Maine1.90m6-2¾  12/15/2018Southern Maine Open4.000.264.26
12Charles PENNINGTONSRTufts1.90m6-2¾  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way4.000.264.26
19Noah OLSENFRWesleyan (Conn.)1.88m6-2  1/12/2019Amherst-Wesleyan-Williams (Little Three)0.800.000.80
20Lance SANTEUSANIOSOSaint Joseph's (Maine)1.85m6-¾  12/15/2018Southern Maine Open0.700.000.70
20Devin PROULXFRBridgewater State1.85m6-¾  12/8/2018Rhode Island College Invitational0.700.000.70
20Olivier NDIKUMANAJRBridgewater State1.85m6-¾  12/8/2018Rhode Island College Invitational0.700.000.70
20Kyle KOEHLERFRBridgewater State1.85m6-¾  12/1/2018UMass Boston Indoor Open0.700.000.70
20Hudson INGOLDSBYSOWheaton (Mass.)1.85m6-¾  1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational0.700.000.70
25Cayd WORTMANSOHusson1.84m6-½  1/18/2019Bates Indoor Invitational0.200.000.20
26Max MEMEGERSOMiddlebury1.83m6-0  1/12/2019Middlebury Winter Classic0.150.000.15
26Andrew DEARBORNFRWesleyan (Conn.)1.83m6-0  1/12/2019Amherst-Wesleyan-Williams (Little Three)0.150.000.15
28Brendan DONAHUEJRBates1.82m5-11½  1/12/2019Bates-Colby-MIT0.100.000.10
29Charles MOODYJRSouthern Maine1.81m5-11¼  1/18/2019Bates Indoor Invitational0.080.000.08
30Brandon BLACKBURNFRWestfield State1.80m5-10¾  12/1/2018Springfield College Season Opener0.050.000.05
30Quinn TRENTFRBates1.80m5-10¾  1/18/2019Bates Indoor Invitational0.050.000.05
30Jack ALLANJRBrandeis1.80m5-10¾  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way0.050.000.05
30Jay HASCHFRSouthern Maine1.80m5-10¾  1/5/2019Southern Maine Invitational II0.050.000.05
30Ben STEINFRTufts1.80m5-10¾  1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I0.050.000.05
35Jarrod SMITHSRNewbury1.78m5-10  12/8/2018Plymouth State Winter Classic0.010.000.01
35Rory DOBBINSSONewbury1.78m5-10  12/8/2018Plymouth State Winter Classic0.010.000.01
35Francis PRICEFRMiddlebury1.78m5-10  1/19/2019Middlebury Winterfell0.010.000.01
35Jonathan FISHERJRMiddlebury1.78m5-10  1/19/2019Middlebury Winterfell0.010.000.01
35William CANTYJRWestfield State1.78m5-10  1/11/2019Harvard Multi Challenge0.010.000.01
35Jack DUFTONJRAmherst1.78m5-10  1/12/2019Amherst-Wesleyan-Williams (Little Three)0.010.000.01
1Brett HENSHEYFREmory2.00m6-6¾  1/12/2019UAB Vulcan Invitational20.002.8922.89
2Rajai WALTONSOMary Washington1.98m6-6  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational18.002.5520.55
2David DANEKJRMary Washington1.98m6-6  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational18.002.5520.55
4Philemon AFRIFA-BOAKYESRRandolph1.93m6-4  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational14.001.8615.86
4Ben ONGUENESOMary Washington1.93m6-4  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational14.001.8615.86
6Jake MARCELINOSRCatholic (D.C.)1.90m6-2¾  12/1/2018Diplomat Open10.001.5111.51
6Ellis ROBINSONSOWashington and Lee1.90m6-2¾  1/18/2019Keydet Invitational10.001.5111.51
8Cameron GRAHAMSOPiedmont1.85m6-¾  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite8.000.938.93
9Skylar JOHNSONFRSouthern Virginia1.83m6-0  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational7.000.717.71
9Jack TEAGLESOWashington and Lee1.83m6-0  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational7.000.717.71
9Joe O'CONNORFRWashington and Lee1.83m6-0  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational7.000.717.71
9Wade BANKS FREastern Mennonite1.83m6-0  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational7.000.717.71
13John MBADUGHASOPiedmont1.81m5-11¼  1/13/2019JDL January College Kick-off3.000.593.59
14Brycen COLUMBUSFRVirginia Wesleyan1.78m5-10  12/9/2018Christopher Newport Holiday Open2.000.412.41
14Lucas CARRFRLynchburg1.78m5-10  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational2.000.412.41
16Dan KUNTZSOWashington and Lee1.73m5-8  1/13/2019Wilkins Center Invitational1.250.101.35
17Lucas WERNERFREmory1.70m5-7  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite1.000.001.00
18Devon DAVISJRRandolph1.68m5-6  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.900.000.90
1Jacoby WOLFEJRGeorge Fox2.01m6-7  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational20.0010.0030.00
2Nicholas MCGILLJRWhitworth1.86m6-1¼  1/11/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open18.005.0023.00

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years