USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Men's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #6 - February 26th

Event Rankings

60 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Aleigh MCINTYRESOMedgar Evers6.84   2/24/2019CUNYAC Indoor Championships20.002.4722.47
2Justin PERCIVALJRFarmingdale State6.85   2/22/2019Armory College Last Chance18.002.3420.34
3Ian CLOUGHSOSt. Lawrence6.87   2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships16.002.0718.07
4Olivier KOTHORSOBrockport6.93   11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational14.001.2915.29
4Julian PRATTJRRowan6.93   2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships14.001.2915.29
4Cameron DOBBINSSRRutgers-Camden6.93   2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships14.001.2915.29
4Tyler O'BRYANTSRSUNY Oneonta6.93   2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational14.001.2915.29
8George ALEXANDRISSRMontclair State6.94   1/26/2019Utica College Invitational II8.001.169.16
9Kevon BOUCAUDFRSUNY Cobleskill6.96   1/18/2019Hamilton Continental Invitational7.000.997.99
10Curtis GEIGERSRRIT6.97   2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships6.000.906.90
11Alex KAINERSRStevens7.00   2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships5.000.645.64
12Peyton LALONESOSUNY Cortland7.01   1/26/2019Robert Kane Invitational4.000.564.56
13Dale KELLYJRRPI7.02   2/2/2019Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi3.000.513.51
14Max GLOSKEYSORIT7.03   2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships2.000.472.47
15Daryl MILLERFRMontclair State7.04   2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships1.500.431.93
16Matthew TAIFRIthaca7.07   2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships1.250.301.55
16Shai MUMFORDSRRowan7.07   2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational1.250.301.55
18Andrew LOTHJRStevens7.08   2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.900.261.16
18Evan KAINERSRStevens7.08   2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.900.261.16
18Dan HARDEN-MARSHALLJRIthaca7.08   2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.900.261.16
21Josh ROLLSFRStockton7.09   2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships0.600.210.81
21Ricardo YOLASFRSt. John Fisher7.09   1/18/2019Highlander Invitational0.600.210.81
23Xavier MILLERSONYU7.12   1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet0.400.090.49
23Tom SANGIACOMOJRSUNY Geneseo7.12   12/7/2018Houghton December Classic0.400.090.49
23Temidayo KAMSONJRRPI7.12   12/1/2018UMass Boston Indoor Open0.400.090.49
23Hakeem MOWATTSRLehman7.12   2/24/2019CUNYAC Indoor Championships0.400.090.49
27Liam JOYCEJRSUNY Cortland7.13   2/16/2019Ithaca Triangular0.130.050.17
27Dayquan MURRAYFRRowan7.13   2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships0.130.050.17
27Chris YEATESJRIthaca7.13   2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.130.050.17
30Egypt PAGESOBrockport7.14   2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.050.010.06
30Zaire WILSONJRRPI7.14   12/8/2018Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic0.050.010.06
32Matthew LIENHARDSRRIT7.15   2/1/2019RIT Early February Invitational0.030.000.03
32Spencer JARRETTFRRowan7.15   12/7/2018Fast Times at Lehigh0.030.000.03
32Kudzai MBINDAFRRochester (N.Y.)7.15   2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
32Jake DOMBEKSRIthaca7.15   2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
32Kai BRYANTFRSUNY Cortland7.15   2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
1Will DANIELSJRCentral (Iowa)6.91   2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships20.002.3822.38
2Ryan MILLERSOSaint John's (Minn.)6.93   2/9/2019Saint John's (Minn.)-St. Benedict Invitational18.002.0920.09
3Drew SCHOENBAUERSRSaint John's (Minn.)6.94   2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships16.001.9517.95
3Malcom LUMSDENSOSt. Scholastica6.94   1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open16.001.9517.95
5Elijah THOMASFRLoras6.95   2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships12.001.8013.80
6Eric DOUVILLEFRSt. Thomas (Minn.)6.99   2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships10.001.2311.23
6Justin PEARSONSOMinnesota Morris6.99   11/30/2018SDSU Holiday Open and Multi10.001.2311.23
8De'Andre KLEINFRLoras7.01   2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships8.000.958.95
9Dylan KUTSCHFRDubuque7.02(6.53(55))  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships7.000.857.85
9Kyle LICHTTENEGGERSRSaint Mary's (Minn.)7.02   2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships7.000.857.85
11Jeremiah STEEDSODubuque7.04   2/9/2019UW Platteville Invitational5.000.665.66
11Josh SMITHFRLoras7.04(6.55(55))  2/15/2019Spartan Invitational (Dubuque)5.000.665.66
13Patrick MIKELJRLoras7.05   2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships3.000.573.57
14Trent KOEHLERJRNebraska Wesleyan7.06   2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships2.000.472.47
15Caleb RIGDONSOCoe7.07   2/16/2019Wartburg Indoor Invitational1.500.381.88
15Maurice CUSHION-LEWISJRDubuque7.07   2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships1.500.381.88
17Malachi LOSSOWSOBethel (Minn.)7.08   1/25/2019St. Olaf Quad1.000.291.29
17Conor WHITESRSt. Thomas (Minn.)7.08   2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships1.000.291.29
17Denison HARRINGTONJRWartburg7.08   2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select1.000.291.29
20Bryan RICHTERJRCarleton7.09   2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.700.240.94
21Tyson MORRISONJRLoras7.11(6.61(55))  2/15/2019Spartan Invitational (Dubuque)0.600.140.74
22Kaleb KEENERFRSt. Thomas (Minn.)7.12   2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.500.100.60
22Nana Anim ASANTE-APEATUJRLuther7.12(6.62(55))  2/2/2019Luther Alumni Meet0.500.100.60
24Travis TUPPERSRSimpson (Iowa)7.13   1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational0.300.050.35
24Rodney SCHWARTZHOFFFRCoe7.13   2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.300.050.35
24Nic JONESFRBethel (Minn.)7.13   2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.300.050.35
27Craig GARRISONFRSimpson (Iowa)7.15   1/19/2019Dutch Athletics Classic0.130.000.13
27Isaiah ELLISSRDubuque7.15(6.65(55))  2/15/2019Spartan Invitational (Dubuque)0.130.000.13
27Jack YOUNGFRSaint John's (Minn.)7.15   2/9/2019Saint John's (Minn.)-St. Benedict Invitational0.130.000.13
30Chase KELLERSONebraska Wesleyan7.16   1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite0.050.000.05
30Colfay POINTERJRDubuque7.16(6.66(55))  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships0.050.000.05
30Carter FRICKEFRSimpson (Iowa)7.16   2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
30Caleb JENNINGSSRCentral (Iowa)7.16   1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational0.050.000.05
34Dallas WRIGHTSOWartburg7.17   1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi0.020.000.02
34Nicholas SPANNSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)7.17   1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener0.020.000.02
34Juan Antonio NELSONSOLuther7.17   2/9/2019UW Platteville Invitational0.020.000.02
1Randolph FRYSRAdrian6.85   2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships20.002.7722.77
1Louis BERRYSRMount Union6.85   2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships20.002.7722.77
3Justin FREEMANSRHope6.91   2/1/2019Windy City Rumble16.001.9817.98
3Hayden SNOWJRJohn Carroll6.91   2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships16.001.9817.98
5Deven WARDSOJohn Carroll6.93   2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships12.001.7313.73
6Donovan ERVINSOAdrian6.97   2/16/2019Hillsdale Tune-Up10.001.2211.22
7Cole WEIRICHSRJohn Carroll6.99   2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships9.001.0110.01
7Noah THOMASSORose-Hulman6.99   2/2/2019Keck Invitational9.001.0110.01
9Korey DERRJRHope7.00   2/1/2019Windy City Rumble7.000.927.92
10Marcus HIGGINBOTTOMFRAdrian7.02   2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships6.000.756.75
11Isaac AVANTJRWabash7.04   2/23/2019Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational5.000.595.59
12Derek PLITTFRAdrian7.05   2/16/2019Hillsdale Tune-Up4.000.504.50
13Cwinn FEBUSJROtterbein7.08   2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships3.000.333.33
13Marquis SENASOOhio Wesleyan7.08   2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships3.000.333.33
15Adriano ATALLAHSOOberlin7.09   2/23/20191.500.291.79
15Tre'on TAYLORJRMount St. Joseph7.09   1/26/2019Jessica Starks Open1.500.291.79
15Delontaye MORROWSROhio Wesleyan7.09   2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational1.500.291.79
18Josh DAVISFRTrine7.10   2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships0.900.251.15
19Tyler BOALESFROtterbein7.11   2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.800.211.01
20Alex LEEPERSOMount Union7.12   12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.700.170.87
20Travis MURRSOManchester7.12   2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.700.170.87
22Brandon RANSOMFRMount Union7.13   2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.500.130.63
22Jeffery BARNETTSRTrine7.13   2/9/2019DePauw Invitational0.500.130.63
24Brady GOSSETTSRWabash7.14   2/9/2019DePauw Invitational0.300.090.39
25Leon IVYSOWabash7.15   1/25/2019Engineer Invitational0.200.050.25
26Dawson ALLENSORose-Hulman7.16   1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational0.150.010.16
26Dan STOLLJRHeidelberg7.16   2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational0.150.010.16
26Malik BRITTSOMount Union7.16   2/16/2019Mount Union Raider Tune-Up0.150.010.16
26Richard ANNORATSRAlbion7.16   2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships0.150.010.16
30Brandon ANDERSONFRHope7.17   1/19/2019Mike Lints Open0.050.000.05
30Adam HOWARDJRHope7.17   2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
30Musa HAKIM JR.SOCase Western Reserve7.17   2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
30Josh WIGGINSSOWabash7.17   2/9/2019DePauw Invitational0.050.000.05
34Timothy MINIERSOAlma7.18   2/8/2019Aquinas (Mich.) Little Meet0.020.000.02
35Chase WRIGHTSRDePauw7.19   1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II0.010.000.01
35Daniel WILLIAMSFRBluffton7.19   2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
35Connor TROYERJRMount Union7.19   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.010.000.01
1Jaevon HARDYSRWestminster (Pa.)6.77   2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships20.003.3423.34
2Kai COLEFRWesley6.79   2/24/2019Boston University Last Chance18.003.1121.11
3Dereck DAVISSOStevenson6.90   2/8/2019Fastrack National Invitational16.001.8717.87
4Marvin BENNETTSOCarnegie Mellon6.95   2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships14.001.3315.33
4Kendall BELSERSRStevenson6.95   2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships14.001.3315.33
6Alexander MOLLICKSRJohns Hopkins6.97   2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships10.001.1111.11
7Justin CANEDYFRJohns Hopkins6.99   2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships9.000.979.97
8Matthew SUJRJohns Hopkins7.03   2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships8.000.688.68
8Shamar NELSONSRFrostburg State7.03   1/11/2019Marty Pushkin Track Classic8.000.688.68
8Reginald DICKEYFRMisericordia7.03   11/30/2018River Hawk Opener8.000.688.68
8Zion HOWARDSOMoravian7.03   12/7/2018Fast Times at Lehigh8.000.688.68
12Jack MCCLOSKEYSRSalisbury7.04   12/1/2018UMES Cappy Anderson Indoor Invite4.000.614.61
13Emmanuel EDOUKOUSOKing's College (Pa.)7.06   2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships3.000.463.46
13Morgan CHEATHAMSRStevenson7.06   11/30/2018River Hawk Opener3.000.463.46
15Octavious CARTERFRUrsinus7.08   2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships1.500.321.82
15Patrick MOORHOUSEFRMarywood7.08(6.58(55))  12/7/2018Keystone-Marywood1.500.321.82
17Malcolm HAYWARDSRStevenson7.09   2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships1.000.251.25
17John HERIOTSOWesley7.09   12/1/2018Navy Winter Invitational1.000.251.25
19Kurt EBERHARDTJRPenn State Behrend7.10   2/16/2019Kenyon Classic0.800.180.98
19Jawaun JONESFRWaynesburg7.10   2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships0.800.180.98
19Jefferson FONTAINESOMarywood7.10(6.60(55))  12/7/2018Keystone-Marywood0.800.180.98
22Andrew WOLFSOWashington & Jefferson7.11   2/16/2019Mount Union Raider Tune-Up0.500.140.64
22Jeffrey MCINNISJRSalisbury7.11   12/1/2018UMES Cappy Anderson Indoor Invite0.500.140.64
22Rafael FERGUSONSRJohns Hopkins7.11   12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.500.140.64
25Clement ONYEBADISOStevenson7.12   11/30/2018River Hawk Opener0.200.110.31
25Ean MANNSOElizabethtown7.12(6.62(55))  2/10/2019Dickinson DuCharme Invitational0.200.110.31
27Keyohn THOMPSONFRBethany (W.Va.)7.13   2/8/2019BSN Oberlin Invitational 0.130.070.20
27Clayton WASHINGTONSOFrostburg State7.13   2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.130.070.20
27Antonio STELLOFRPenn State Behrend7.13   2/16/2019Kenyon Classic0.130.070.20
27Brendan PROVANSOMessiah7.13   2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.130.070.20
31Jack RYANSOWashington & Jefferson7.14   1/11/2019Marty Pushkin Track Classic0.040.040.08
32Byron MAYERSSRBethany (W.Va.)7.15   2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships0.030.010.04
33Jalil CLAYTONSRPenn State Harrisburg7.16   12/7/2018Fast Times at Lehigh0.020.000.02
33Alex PARKERSRGeneva7.16   12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker0.020.000.02
33Ian IMERYSOJohns Hopkins7.16   2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
1Seth HOLDENSOUW-La Crosse6.83   2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships20.002.1722.17
2Josh KOENECKESOUW-La Crosse6.84   2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships18.002.0420.04
2Michael JOHNSONJRAugustana (Ill.)6.84   2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships18.002.0420.04
4Calvin JORDANJRBenedictine (Ill.)6.86(6.38(55))  2/23/2019NACC Indoor Championships14.001.7715.77
4DeVonte WILSONSRBenedictine (Ill.)6.86   2/15/2019F. Lee Slick Invitational14.001.7715.77
6Robert OGBULISOUW-Oshkosh6.89   2/2/2019Red Hawk Invitational10.001.3811.38
7Jacob RIDENHOURSOWebster6.93   2/16/2019Missouri Collegiate Challenge9.000.949.94
8Denzel THOMASFRUW-Oshkosh6.94   2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships8.000.868.86
9Benny JUNGSOUW-Oshkosh6.95   2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge7.000.777.77
9Dwayne FORDSOUW-Whitewater6.95   2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships7.000.777.77
9Stone DARROWJRMonmouth (Ill.)6.95   2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships7.000.777.77
9Jeremiah DAVISJRGreenville6.95   1/18/2019Eastern Illinois John Craft Invite7.000.777.77
13Derrick JACKSONFRKnox6.98   2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships3.000.513.51
14Tyreik THOMASSOUW-Whitewater6.99   2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships2.000.432.43
14Christian LOPEZSRUW-Oshkosh6.99   12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational2.000.432.43
16Corey CARTERSOPrincipia7.00   2/22/2019Principia Invite1.250.341.59
16Troy DEBRUINSOUW-La Crosse7.00   2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships1.250.341.59
18Jackson ALLENSOMillikin7.01   2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.900.261.16
18Adam LEMBKESOUW-Eau Claire7.01   2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge0.900.261.16
20Jon GREGORYSRSt. Norbert7.03   2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge0.700.170.87
20Lee JEPSENSRUW-Stevens Point7.03   2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.700.170.87
20Brent HEILMANSOUW-Stout7.03   2/8/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Showcase0.700.170.87
23Aaron RICHARDSONFRUW-Oshkosh7.04   12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational0.400.130.53
23Jafar MUHAMMADJRBenedictine (Ill.)7.04   12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open0.400.130.53
25Christian ZENONSRMillikin7.05   2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.200.090.29
25Lucas SONDGEROTHJRMonmouth (Ill.)7.05   2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.200.090.29
25Adam WEIGMANSRSt. Norbert7.05   1/18/2019Gladstein Invitational0.200.090.29
25Sean BROIHIERJRUW-La Crosse7.05   1/19/2019UW-Stout Open0.200.090.29
25Erik SCHWANDTSOUW-Oshkosh7.05   12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational0.200.090.29
30Brock ZARTMANFRUW-La Crosse7.06   1/25/2019Leonard "Squig" Converse Invite0.050.040.09
30Eddie WILSONFRMillikin7.06   2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.050.040.09
30Nike REIDSOChicago7.06   2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.050.040.09
30Aaron KURTHSOCarroll (Wis.)7.06   2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.050.040.09
34Ryan POWERSSRUW-Oshkosh7.07   12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational0.020.000.02
34Chris MOORESRIllinois College7.07   2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
34Timothy WILLIAMSFRWheaton (Ill.)7.07   2/8/2019Pat Heenan Invitational0.020.000.02
1Jared MARSHALLJRSouthern Maine6.91   1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way20.002.3622.36
2John OJUKWUSOWorcester State6.95   2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]18.001.8519.85
3Matt ADILETTASOWPI6.96   2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]16.001.7217.72
3Rahman OTENGFREastern Connecticut State6.96   1/19/2019Smith College Invitational16.001.7217.72
5Alex TOMCHOSRTrinity (Conn.)6.98   12/7/2018Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet12.001.4713.47
5Anthony KARDONSKYSRTufts6.98   2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]12.001.4713.47
7Antoine HARRISSRWPI7.00   2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]9.001.2110.21
8Mason FREEMANFRBowdoin7.03   2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]8.000.848.84
8Tyler HANSENJRSpringfield (Mass.)7.03   1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I8.000.848.84
10Jacob DEANDRADEFRBridgewater State7.04   2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]6.000.756.75
11Ty FARRISSOColby7.05   2/16/2019Bowdoin Invite IV5.000.675.67
11Robert JONESJRTufts7.05   2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]5.000.675.67
11DeAndre THOMASSOBridgewater State7.05   12/1/2018UMass Boston Indoor Open5.000.675.67
14Robert ALLENFRTrinity (Conn.)7.06   2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]2.000.592.59
15Henry BURENFRAmherst7.07   2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]1.500.502.00
16Thomas MILLERSRTufts7.09   1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi1.250.341.59
16Trey ROGERSSRSouthern Maine7.09(6.59(55))  2/2/2019The Maine Quad Meet1.250.341.59
18Nick FLEURYJRWPI7.10   2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]0.900.261.16
18Conor BANKYSRMiddlebury7.10   2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]0.900.261.16
18Samuel OYEBEFUNSRTrinity (Conn.)7.10   1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.900.261.16
21Regan CHARIESRBrandeis7.11   2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.600.210.81
21Alex MACMILLANSRUMass Dartmouth7.11   1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.600.210.81
21Benton WILSONSOMIT7.11   1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way0.600.210.81
24Charles MOODYJRSouthern Maine7.11   2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]0.300.190.49
25Oliver THOMASSOWPI7.13   2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic0.200.130.33
26Benjamin BATOOSINGHSOSpringfield (Mass.)7.14   2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic0.150.090.24
26Trey ROGERSSRSouthern Maine7.14(6.64(55))  12/15/2018Southern Maine Open0.150.090.24
28Nas RIVERAFRHusson7.15   1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational0.100.050.15
28Christian DENNYFRWesleyan (Conn.)7.15   2/9/2019Yale Giegengack Invitational0.100.050.15
30James DURENFRCoast Guard7.16   1/18/2019Wheaton (Mass.) Invititational0.050.010.06
30Andrew WHITNEYFRWPI7.16   1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational0.050.010.06
30Alex LIUFRMIT7.16   2/9/2019Gordon Kelly Invitational0.050.010.06
30Nick HENDRIXJRMiddlebury7.16   2/16/2019Middlebury Team Challenge0.050.010.06
34Troy GREENFRBowdoin7.17(6.67(55))  2/2/2019The Maine Quad Meet0.020.000.02
34Matthew LIGHTENFRBridgewater State7.17   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.020.000.02
1Davonta WOMACKSRBridgewater (Va.)6.83   2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships20.003.3223.32
2Darren JONESJRTexas Lutheran6.88   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open18.002.6420.64
3Darren PETTYSRRandolph6.92   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational16.002.1018.10
4Curtis DUDLEYJRVirginia Wesleyan6.97   12/9/2018Christopher Newport Holiday Open14.001.4415.44
5Sean BRYANTSRPfeiffer6.99   12/2/2018JDL Early Bird Duals12.001.1713.17
6Curtis STONEJRBerry7.00(6.51(55))  2/15/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational10.001.0911.09
6Julian DOUGLASSOLynchburg7.00   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational10.001.0911.09
8Elijah MORTONJRShenandoah7.02   2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays8.000.918.91
9Dirk JONESSOBridgewater (Va.)7.03   2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships7.000.827.82
9Doug DRACONFRWashington and Lee7.03   2/9/2019Noke Elite7.000.827.82
11Stanley WILLIAMSSOLeTourneau7.06   2/22/2019GAC Championships/All-Comers5.000.575.57
12Jacob SOLOMONFREmory7.07   11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker4.000.484.48
12Joey REIDFRRoanoke7.07   2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships4.000.484.48
12Corey CARROLLSOBerea (Ky.)7.07   2/23/2019Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational4.000.484.48
12Johnny MUSKAFRPiedmont7.07   2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge4.000.484.48
16Kurt WALLERJRChristopher Newport7.09   2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships1.250.311.56
16Donovan FIOREJRWashington and Lee7.09   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational1.250.311.56
18Austin SCHRIVERFRBerry7.11(6.61(55))  2/15/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.900.221.12
18Jared THOMASFREast Texas Baptist7.11   11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.900.221.12
18Darius REEDFRMary Washington7.11   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.900.221.12
21DJ ALBRIGHTFRBirmingham-Southern7.12   2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge0.600.180.78
21Peyton TUGGLESOTrinity (Texas)7.12   2/16/2019Texas A&M Aggie Twilight0.600.180.78
23Edashall KONAHFRHardin-Simmons7.13   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.400.130.53
23Troy CRAWLEYSORoanoke7.13   2/2/2019Roanoke Last Minute Invitational0.400.130.53
25Brandon LEFTWICHSOPiedmont7.14   2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge0.200.090.29
26Alex SHADKHOOFRLynchburg7.15   2/2/2019Roanoke Last Minute Invitational0.150.050.20
26Bobby NEVAREZFRLynchburg7.15   2/15/2019Virginia Tech Challenge0.150.050.20
26Anthony LOVELACESRBridgewater (Va.)7.15   2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays0.150.050.20
29Paris FOSTERJRTexas Lutheran7.17   12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open0.080.000.08
29Leo BROWNFIELDSOEast Texas Baptist7.17   11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.080.000.08
29Zashon BROWN-FLOWERSFRLynchburg7.17   2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
32Alijah JOHNSONFREastern Mennonite7.18(6.68(55))  2/10/2019Larry Sharp Memorial0.030.000.03
33Fernando CARDOZOJREmory7.20   1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.020.000.02
33Tanner MAYFRCentre7.20   2/23/2019Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational0.020.000.02
33Tommy BAGGETTFRHendrix7.20   2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge0.020.000.02
33Christopher STEWARTSOTrinity (Texas)7.20   2/16/2019Texas A&M Aggie Twilight0.020.000.02
33Brandon BERRYSOChristopher Newport7.20   2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
1Kenny MAYSRGeorge Fox6.92   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier20.003.0423.04
2Cameron SEYMOURSOGeorge Fox6.94   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier18.002.8120.81
3Luke BOHLINGERSRRedlands6.96c(6.92A)  2/15/2019NAU Tune-Up16.002.5818.58
4Tyler WEBBJROccidental7.00c(6.96A)  2/15/2019NAU Tune-Up14.002.1216.12
5James HOBANFRPacific (Ore.)7.06   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier12.001.5513.55
6Domanick MURRAYSORedlands7.11c(7.07A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational10.001.1811.18
7Maliq CHAMPIONJRRedlands7.12c(7.08A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational9.001.1110.11
8Chris POLKSRGeorge Fox7.13   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier8.001.039.03
9Rhett STREETERSOWhitworth7.17   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor7.000.747.74
10MJ WHEELERSORedlands7.21c(7.17A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational6.000.486.48
10Cody WEBBFRGeorge Fox7.21   2/9/2019Boise State Team Challenge6.000.486.48
12Ryan SUTHERLANDFRPuget Sound7.24   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor4.000.374.37
13Christopher LAROVEREFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps7.25 (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational3.000.333.33
13Cole STROBERFRPacific (Ore.)7.25   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor3.000.333.33
13Donovan PRINCEFRRedlands7.25c(7.21A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational3.000.333.33
16Berkley HILLSOGeorge Fox7.27   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier1.250.261.51
17Ethan KASSEBAUMFRGeorge Fox7.29   2/9/2019Boise State Team Challenge1.000.191.19
18Matthew GUILLORYSRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps7.30 (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.900.151.05
18Jacob ADOLPHESOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps7.30 (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.900.151.05
18Marvin PERKINSSORedlands7.30c(7.26A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.900.151.05
18Gabriel PRIDGEN-DANIELSSOWhittier7.30c(7.26A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.900.151.05
22Hunter POWERSSRLa Verne7.31 (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.500.120.62
22Miles CARLSONSOPuget Sound7.31   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier0.500.120.62
24Zach WITHROWJRPacific (Ore.)7.32   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier0.300.080.38
24Keaton WOODSOLinfield7.32   1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open0.300.080.38
26Henry SOJICOSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps7.33 (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.150.050.20
27Terrence ROBINSONJRLa Verne7.35 (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.130.000.13
28Jalen ROBINSON-MCCLURESRWhitworth7.37   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.100.000.10
29Noah LAMADRIDSRGeorge Fox7.40   2/9/2019Boise State Team Challenge0.080.000.08
29Nicholas MCGILLJRWhitworth7.40   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.080.000.08
29Orion EWELLJRWillamette7.40   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.080.000.08
32Alan ALMEIDASRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)7.42c(7.38A)  2/8/2019Adams State Qualifier0.030.000.03
32Tse Yang LIMJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps7.42 (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.030.000.03
32Kyle AMBATSRLa Verne7.42 (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.030.000.03
32Ethan MCKEAGUEFRPuget Sound7.42   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.030.000.03

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years