USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Men's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #6 - February 26th

Event Rankings

Distance Medley Relay
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Faulkner, Hannahoe, Bellavia, Murphy SUNY Geneseo10:06.86   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational20.002.7622.76
2Andersen, De Los Santos, DeLaCruz, Tuohy Ramapo10:10.18   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational18.002.2220.22
3Endy, Smith, Hofer, Montgomery Ithaca10:11.13c(10:19.43f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships16.002.0618.06
4Gruters, Schuett, Amoia, Abrams TCNJ10:11.73   2/22/2019Armory College Last Chance14.001.9715.97
5Dalke, Coalfleet, Orsini, Martell Rochester (N.Y.)10:11.78c(10:20.09f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships12.001.9613.96
6Heintz, Kamat, Bready, Karam NYU10:14.23c(10:22.57f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships10.001.5611.56
7Chabot, Callejo, Swarthout, Feigel RIT10:14.64c(10:22.98f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships8.001.509.50
8Munoz, Delle, Lauer, Tyrrell Rowan10:16.49   2/22/2019Armory College Last Chance6.001.207.20
9Ashton, Wright, Sutton, Marlow Utica10:19.11c(10:27.51f)  2/15/2019St. Lawrence Open5.000.885.88
10Olmsted, Levine, Clifford, LeClair SUNY Oswego10:20.91   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational4.000.694.69
11Favata, McNicholas, Lloyd, Putrino RPI10:21.34c(10:29.77f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships2.000.642.64
12Palmer, Brown, Ryan, O'Rourke SUNY Oneonta10:21.49c(10:29.93f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships1.000.631.63
13Catalano, Cucci, LaDue, Russo Stevens10:22.69   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.900.501.40
14Mele, Jarvis, Cohen, D'Amico Stockton10:22.85   2/22/2019Armory College Last Chance0.800.491.29
15Groves, Martin, Whitehead, Horan SUNY Plattsburgh10:23.94c(10:32.41f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.700.441.14
16Braun, Updegraff, Santiago, Cruz SUNY Cortland10:26.02c(10:34.52f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.600.330.93
17Bates, Keally, Fisher, Kellner Union (N.Y.)10:30.25c(10:38.81f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.500.110.61
18Elmour, Wilson, Mackenzie, Page St. Lawrence10:31.03c(10:39.60f)  2/15/2019St. Lawrence Open0.400.070.47
19Oster, Andrews, Reilly, Lane SUNY Delhi10:34.91c(10:43.53f)  2/16/2019Marc Deneault Invitational0.300.000.30
20Stokoe, Mahana, Behlmaier, Ford St. John Fisher10:36.16   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.200.000.20
21Vlainich, Page, Young, Davis Brockport10:37.95c(10:46.61f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1Lorimer, Schmidt, Sapp, Roberts Wartburg10:09.06c(10:17.33f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships20.002.7222.72
2Streitz, Nelson, Gilberg, Iselin Luther10:09.47c(10:17.74f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships18.002.6720.67
3Conklin-Little, Hall, Jasa, Carroll Loras10:11.66c(10:19.96f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships16.002.4018.40
4Nakasaka, Brusilow, Rives, Mueller Carleton10:17.15c(10:25.53f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships14.001.7215.72
5Combs, Coughenour, Lefebure, Facio Simpson (Iowa)10:17.74c(10:26.13f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships12.001.6413.64
6DeHaan, Stahl, Hill, Pape Central (Iowa)10:19.07c(10:27.47f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships10.001.5311.53
7Heitter, Pointer, Rumple, Biechler Dubuque10:21.20c(10:29.63f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships8.001.369.36
8Barnhart, Smith, Hitt, Mendel Bethel (Minn.)10:22.03c(10:30.47f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships6.001.297.29
9Primozich, Scott, Herman, Furcich St. Olaf10:28.06c(10:36.59f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships5.000.805.80
10Mills, Hines, Stoll, Wicker Cornell College10:28.79c(10:37.33f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships4.000.764.76
11Brodie, Mendez, Lorah, Gustafson Hamline10:30.94c(10:39.51f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships2.000.672.67
12Kerbeshian, Quiring, Madigan, Wischnack Gustavus Adolphus10:35.57c(10:44.20f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships1.000.491.49
13Fast, Russell, Stanek, Jackson Saint John's (Minn.)10:38.86c(10:47.53f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.900.361.26
14Reyes Herrera, Hunsanger, Boranian, Kerr Macalester10:38.87c(10:47.54f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.800.361.16
15Loerts, Lamle, Patten, Kaltschnee Buena Vista10:39.76c(10:48.45f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.700.321.02
16Sworski, Schoenfelder, Javens, Graff St. Thomas (Minn.)10:41.65c(10:50.36f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.600.250.85
17Phillips, Weber, Izer, Meshach Coe10:41.85c(10:50.56f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.500.240.74
18Malikowski, Allemann, Borash, Olsem Saint Mary's (Minn.)10:42.68c(10:51.40f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.400.210.61
19Seibel, Ohnoutka, Williams, Kawula Nebraska Wesleyan10:42.69c(10:51.41f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.300.210.51
20Isahak, Svenby, Kringler, Christenson Concordia Moorhead10:53.03c(11:01.90f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
21Lieberman, Shults, Gregor, Lennon Grinnell10:54.09c(11:02.97f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1Singer, Moxley, Patton, Weigand Case Western Reserve10:16.15c(10:24.51f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships20.002.8922.89
2Murphy, Thomas, Jones, Hoffman Hope10:18.26 OT   2/9/2019Grand Valley State Big Meet II18.002.6220.62
3Shelton, McCullough, Krabacher, McVey Ohio Northern10:20.54c(10:28.96f)  1/25/2019Findlay Classic16.002.3218.32
4Veach, Hunter, Hanson, Hedrick Hanover10:22.01c(10:30.45f)  2/9/2019DePauw Invitational14.002.1316.13
5Kellogg, Ivy, Dilley, Hampton Otterbein10:22.04c(10:30.48f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships12.002.1314.13
6Pierson, Iannetta, Scanlon, Monahan John Carroll10:24.42c(10:32.90f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships10.001.8211.82
7Wahlie, Milem, Probert, Bryan Mount Union10:29.98c(10:38.53f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships8.001.249.24
8Pettit, Olszewski, Weyer, Klonowski Wooster10:32.27c(10:40.85f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships6.001.057.05
9Shriner, Grady, Faria, Burt Earlham10:35.69c(10:44.32f)  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships5.000.775.77
10Acker, Bassett, Miller, Zak Trine10:36.83c(10:45.48f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic4.000.674.67
11Reynoso, Cole, Prather, Juda Baldwin Wallace10:38.93c(10:47.60f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships2.000.512.51
12Spurio, Kurdi, Jorgensen, Diebold Adrian10:41.61c(10:50.32f)  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships1.000.401.40
13Badgley, Mills, Jennings, Baumgardner Albion10:42.45c(10:51.17f)  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships0.900.361.26
14Peterson, Steffen, Beucler, Neura Heidelberg10:42.89c(10:51.62f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.800.341.14
15Kornoelje, Veenstra, Buday, Ismond Calvin10:44.86c(10:53.61f)  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships0.700.260.96
16Abramson, Wakefield, Pine, Deiser Wabash10:44.88c(10:53.63f)  2/16/2019DePauw Classic0.600.260.86
17Henegar, Laakonen, Bloodworth, Watters Denison10:49.05c(10:57.86f)  2/9/2019Noke Elite0.500.090.59
18Ramirez, Young, Campbell, Klocke Thomas More10:49.49c(10:58.31f)  2/16/2019DePauw Classic0.400.080.48
19Phelps, Koch, Bertsch, Whitaker Wilmington (Ohio)10:50.01c(10:58.83f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.300.060.36
20McQueen, Brock, Winfield, Lesmez Ohio Wesleyan10:51.46c(11:00.30f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
21Zimmerman, Finkeldey, Chambers, Sainey Wittenberg10:51.72c(11:00.57f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1Harter, Eversden, Mills, Walsh Carnegie Mellon10:00.54c(10:08.69f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships20.003.6823.68
2Goings, Kawakatsu, Woodhouse, Morgan Haverford10:07.62c(10:15.87f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships18.002.6220.62
3Oh, Brown, Dixon, Bhat Johns Hopkins10:11.02c(10:19.31f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships16.002.1218.12
4Davis, Oyola, Newman, Fitch Misericordia10:15.75c(10:24.11f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships14.001.4315.43
5Scheib, Thurber, Dyche, McFeaters Messiah10:16.16c(10:24.52f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships12.001.3713.37
6Payne, Burnside, Sharma, Batykefer Eastern (Pa.)10:16.20c(10:24.57f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships10.001.3711.37
7Chandler, Brandeis, Riordan, Herrmann Dickinson10:19.07c(10:27.47f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships8.001.059.05
8Flynn, Sims, Rickards, Romano Frostburg State10:19.99c(10:28.41f)  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships6.000.966.96
9Deery, Galiczynski, Crosby, Cardie Widener10:20.57c(10:28.99f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships5.000.905.90
10Sheldon, Cwiklinski, Robinson, Petrecca Gettysburg10:20.64c(10:29.07f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships4.000.904.90
11Iddriss, Turner, Dodson, Kulick Stevenson10:21.98c(10:30.42f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships2.000.772.77
12Harris, Gingrich, Beasley-Turner, Jaindl Moravian10:22.80   2/1/2019NYU Invitational1.000.691.69
13Kenny, Reyes, Warren, Rothenberg Swarthmore10:23.48c(10:31.94f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.900.631.53
14McDaid, Slaboda, Kelly, Maciel Ursinus10:24.68c(10:33.16f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.800.511.31
15Gonoude, Brown, Ludlow, Cauley DeSales10:27.73c(10:36.25f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.700.301.00
16Domencic, Kennell, Daigneault, Duffie Geneva10:27.82c(10:36.34f)  2/15/2019NCCAA Indoor Championships0.600.290.89
17Tingly, Stehlik, Barger, Drozynski Penn State Behrend10:29.42 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.500.220.72
18Bliss, Budnik, Trosdal, Troxel Grove City10:31.24c(10:39.81f)  2/16/2019Mount Union Raider Tune-Up0.400.130.53
19Santis, Williams, O'Toole, Munro Lebanon Valley10:32.86c(10:41.45f)  2/16/2019Susquehanna Invitational0.300.060.36
20Finnerin, Myers, Gray, Porquin Salisbury10:34.19c(10:42.80f)  2/8/2019UMES Invite0.200.000.20
21Deacon, Hurst, Evans, Smith York (Pa.)10:34.64c(10:43.26f)  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1Hinz, Handrick, Hansford, Schraeder UW-La Crosse9:47.28c(9:55.25f)  2/15/2019F. Lee Slick Invitational20.003.0723.07
2Hird, Piron, Sebastian, Anderson North Central (Ill.)9:48.74c(9:56.73f)  2/15/2019F. Lee Slick Invitational18.002.9220.92
3Steinhoff, Burcham, Wallenkamp, Lee UW-Platteville9:49.66c(9:57.66f)  2/15/2019F. Lee Slick Invitational16.002.8318.83
4Cobin, Wintergalen, Wagner, Matteucci Washington (Mo.)9:52.74c(10:00.79f)  2/15/2019Illinois College Hilltop Invitational14.002.5216.52
5Ambrose, Harvey, Sommers, Teets Augustana (Ill.)10:09.56c(10:17.84f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships12.001.3213.32
6Shine, Chaimberg, Goldthwaite, Craig Chicago10:10.25c(10:18.53f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships10.001.2811.28
7Winn, Groven, Ullrich, Dolan UW-Eau Claire10:13.72c(10:22.05f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships8.001.069.06
8Kuehl, Sutherland, Woerishofer, Fassbender UW-Whitewater10:13.87c(10:22.20f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships6.001.057.05
9Potter, Wheat, Freitag, George UW-Oshkosh10:14.67c(10:23.01f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships5.001.006.00
10Van Grinsven, Wouters, Houghton, Mathews UW-Stout10:23.19c(10:31.65f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships4.000.564.56
11Schaefer, Jesse, Mertins, Hilliard UW-Stevens Point10:25.09c(10:33.58f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships2.000.502.50
12Mangold, Pierce, Kessinger, Goodyear Greenville10:28.66c(10:37.19f)  2/15/2019NCCAA Indoor Championships1.000.391.39
13Riley, Dowell, Pinkerton, Jones Wheaton (Ill.)10:30.07c(10:38.62f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.900.351.25
14Sandberg, Penn, Klobucar, Arkes Beloit10:30.15c(10:38.70f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.800.351.15
15Kuxmann, Meyer, Weglarz, Powell Millikin10:34.54c(10:43.15f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.700.220.92
16Janusiak, Simmons, Daniels, Allard Lawrence10:35.41c(10:44.04f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.600.190.79
17McKendry, Bernasek, Jordan, Behling St. Norbert10:36.87c(10:45.52f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.500.150.65
18Howard, Graham, Kayle, Schwartz Carthage10:38.22c(10:46.88f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.400.110.51
19Morrill, Gross, Van De Wostine, Heiple Monmouth (Ill.)10:39.32c(10:48.00f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.300.070.37
20Hoffmann, Hones, Glickman, Borrowman Illinois Wesleyan10:40.17c(10:48.86f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.200.050.25
21Miller, Christiansen, Zwiers, Caminiti Edgewood10:43.71c(10:52.45f)  2/23/2019NACC Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1Hill, Coleman, Tadano, Perlman Middlebury9:59.90c(10:08.04f)  2/16/2019Middlebury Team Challenge20.002.9322.93
2Slaney, Foucault-Etheridge, Rajagopal, Kearney MIT10:05.32c(10:13.54f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]18.002.4220.42
3Hearon, Bassett, Gannon, Estrada Williams10:10.84   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational16.001.9117.91
4Elkins, Nabritt, Fusco, Nealis Bates10:11.27c(10:19.57f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]14.001.8715.87
5Bartlett, Belanger, Byington, Brunnette Plymouth State10:11.59c(10:19.89f)  2/2/2019Panther Invitational12.001.8413.84
6Potter, Feola, Tyler, Lautenbach Trinity (Conn.)10:13.14c(10:21.46f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]10.001.7011.70
7Ingegneri, Steeves, Meyer, Brooks WPI10:13.34c(10:21.67f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]8.001.689.68
8Ostertag-Hill, Birkeland, Welch, MacDonald Bowdoin10:19.42c(10:27.83f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]6.001.207.20
9Lombardo, Perry, Judd, Curley Brandeis10:20.43c(10:28.85f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships5.001.146.14
10O'Sullivan, Witrock, Lovell, Delaney Tufts10:23.09   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational4.000.984.98
11Malague, Smith, Innes-Gold, Daily Amherst10:29.87c(10:38.42f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]2.000.702.70
12Kearney, Meyer, Kerst, Costello Coast Guard10:37.47c(10:46.12f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]1.000.481.48
13Fischer, Billings, Akindolie, Sclafani Wheaton (Mass.)10:39.88   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.900.411.31
14DeViller, Ottman, Hooper, Piccini Thomas (Maine)10:44.77c(10:53.52f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]0.800.271.07
15Milsark, Sambor, Crough, Adam Connecticut College10:45.25c(10:54.01f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]0.700.250.95
16Fottler, Grider, King, Carleton Worcester State10:47.77   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.600.180.78
17Chase, Hodge, Barrett, Cannon UMass Boston10:53.38c(11:02.25f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]0.500.030.53
18Whitlock, Fitzgerald, Mason, Hendricks Saint Joseph's (Maine)10:53.79c(11:02.67f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]0.400.010.41
19Movsessian, Masterson, Sachetta, Darrigo Fitchburg State10:55.76c(11:04.66f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]0.300.000.30
20Cosma, Soto Lora, Allen, Gangemi Wentworth (Mass.)10:56.06c(11:04.97f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]0.200.000.20
21Smith, Nichol, Hajj, Fleming Colby-Sawyer11:12.56c(11:21.69f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]0.100.000.10
1Edwards, Waller, Wosahla, McGaw Christopher Newport10:09.64   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational20.003.8823.88
2Moore, Rand, McGuire, Hedgepeth Emory10:11.53c(10:19.83f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships18.003.7221.72
3Sneed, South, Hall, O'Cadiz Mary Washington10:34.05c(10:42.66f)  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships16.001.8417.84
4Meade, McNealy, Ridley, Hadden Oglethorpe10:37.80   2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge14.001.5415.54
5Dolwick, Del Cristo, Butler, Cope Washington and Lee10:40.62c(10:49.32f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships12.001.3213.32
6Moench, Anderson, Hawk, Johnson Lynchburg10:40.95c(10:49.65f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships10.001.3011.30
7Tres, Fisher, Steel, Lattuca Virginia Wesleyan10:42.46c(10:51.18f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships8.001.229.22
8Zulauf, Ray, Elliott, Smith Roanoke10:46.22c(10:54.99f)  2/9/2019Noke Elite6.001.027.02
9Albert, Jackson III, Allinger, Mehrer Shenandoah10:46.97c(10:55.75f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships5.000.985.98
10Myers, de la Cruz, Rangel, Lund Southern Virginia10:50.94c(10:59.78f)  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational4.000.784.78
11Magallen, Chanriang, Martinez, Rohrman Hardin-Simmons10:51.69 OT   2/8/2019Gorilla Classic2.000.742.74
12Anderson, Hrushka, Heichelheim, Nightingale LeTourneau11:05.77c(11:14.81f)  2/9/2019UCO Alumni Classic1.000.351.35
13Dukes, Schild, Prichard, Ayers Methodist11:06.16c(11:15.20f)  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.900.341.24
14Miller, Muska, Halbrook, Smith Piedmont11:07.54   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.800.311.11
15Mallett, Towe, Knowlton, Roberts Berry11:07.86c(11:16.93f)  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.700.301.00
16Sullivan, Mayo, Conley, Howell Bridgewater (Va.)11:13.20c(11:22.34f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.600.170.77
17Capehart, Stewart, Miller, Harris Univ. of the Ozarks11:13.83c(11:22.98f)  2/1/2019Missouri Southern Lion Invitational0.500.150.65
18Epperly, Frazier, Mott, Dye Randolph11:18.06c(11:27.27f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.400.050.45
19Griffith, Alexander, Tiemann, Briant Rhodes11:21.83   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.300.000.30
20Finch, Lamb, Talley, Anabtawi Birmingham-Southern12:02.83   2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge0.200.000.20
21Macyko, Budd, Peluso, Gillett Catholic (D.C.)12:14.84c(12:24.82f)  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1Fournier, Sutherland, Monaghan, DeWitt Puget Sound10:34.35 OT   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier20.008.8628.86
2Rodriguez, Almeida, Jacob, Moore Johnson & Wales (Colo.)10:35.73c(11:03.82fA)  2/8/2019Adams State Qualifier18.008.2126.21
3Joss, Slenning, Stewart, Stewart Pacific (Ore.)10:47.22 OT   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier16.002.9318.93

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years