USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Men's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #6 - February 26th

Team Rankings

Atlantic

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

New England

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Event Rankings

High Jump
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Kyle ROLLINSSOSt. John Fisher2.10m6-10¾  1/11/2019St. Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational20.005.5825.58
2Donavan BRYAN-FRANKJRStockton2.04m6-8¼  2/8/2019Fastrack National Invitational18.003.4021.40
3Glenn BUTLERFRSUNY Delhi2.00m6-6¾  2/22/2019Armory College Last Chance16.001.9417.94
4William LEESRNYU1.99m6-6¼  1/31/2019Metropolitan Championships14.001.5815.58
5Earnest DANIELSORowan1.98m6-6  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet12.001.2213.22
5Isaiah BROOKSSOSUNY Cortland1.98m6-6  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships12.001.2213.22
5Tyler BRADOSOSUNY Cobleskill1.98m6-6  2/2/2019Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi12.001.2213.22
8Airrion SCOTTFRRowan1.97m6-5½  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational8.000.978.97
9Bryan SHORTSRBrockport1.96m6-5  2/7/2019Brockport Thursday Night Meet7.000.737.73
10Noah GARFIELDFRSt. Lawrence1.94m6-4¼  2/8/2019Fastrack National Invitational6.000.366.36
10zachary HASKINSRSUNY Cobleskill1.94m6-4¼  1/24/2019Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge6.000.366.36
10Zachary KASHMERJRSUNY Cortland1.94m6-4¼  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational6.000.366.36
10Chibundu NWANONYIRIFRRutgers-Newark1.94m6-4¼  12/1/2018Fastrack Metro Season Opener6.000.366.36
14Rob GREENWALDJRIthaca1.93m6-4  1/11/2019Ramapo Season Opener2.000.242.24
14Hunter DALYSOStockton1.93m6-4  2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships2.000.242.24
14Taj SHAWJRBrockport1.93m6-4  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic2.000.242.24
17Nick SERAFINSRFredonia1.90m6-2¾  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships1.000.001.00
17Liam MOONEYSOBrockport1.90m6-2¾  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships1.000.001.00
17Eddie MAXWELLSRRPI1.90m6-2¾  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships1.000.001.00
20Landon EDWARDSFRNYU1.89m6-2¼  1/31/2019Metropolitan Championships0.700.000.70
20Dabein WALKERSOMount Saint Mary (N.Y.)1.89m6-2¼  2/9/2019Yale Giegengack Invitational0.700.000.70
20Jonathan SCAMARDELLAFRStevens1.89m6-2¼  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.700.000.70
20Christian ENGLUNDSOUtica1.89m6-2¼  1/12/2019Utica College Invitational0.700.000.70
20Kyle SWIECKISRUtica1.89m6-2¼  1/12/2019Utica College Invitational0.700.000.70
20Andrew KELLYSOStockton1.89m6-2¼  12/1/2018Fastrack Metro Season Opener0.700.000.70
26Marquis SIMPSONFRUtica1.88m6-2  1/12/2019Utica College Invitational0.150.000.15
26Aidan O'MALLEYFRRamapo1.88m6-2  12/1/2018TCNJ Indoor Open0.150.000.15
28Brandon LEITERSOBrockport1.86m6-1¼  2/7/2019Brockport Thursday Night Meet0.100.000.10
29Collin SNYDERFRBuffalo State1.85m6-¾  1/26/2019Al Hall Freedom Games0.080.000.08
29Derek SUNDERLANDSOFredonia1.85m6-¾  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
29Matthew RIZZISORowan1.85m6-¾  12/7/2018Fast Times at Lehigh0.080.000.08
32Tim ALEJOFRSUNY Geneseo1.83m6-0  2/1/2019RIT Early February Invitational0.030.000.03
32Justin GARDNERJRBrockport1.83m6-0  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
32Connor FLORCZYKJRIthaca1.83m6-0  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
32Hezekiah CORBINJRYork (N.Y.)1.83m6-0  2/24/2019CUNYAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
32Daniel PFLUEGERJRTCNJ1.83m6-0  2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
32Joseph MCKEONJRFarmingdale State1.83m6-0  2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
32Ian SCHEFFSRSUNY Oneonta1.83m6-0  2/16/2019Ithaca Triangular0.030.000.03
32Tanner PYSZFRBuffalo State1.83m6-0  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational0.030.000.03
32Jon JACKSONFRIthaca1.83m6-0  2/16/2019Ithaca Triangular0.030.000.03
32Robert ALEXISSRBuffalo State1.83m6-0  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational0.030.000.03
32Cole BURBAGEJRSt. Lawrence1.83m6-0  12/1/2018Saints Holiday Relays0.030.000.03
32Bradley MORISSETTESRRIT1.83m6-0  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational0.030.000.03
32Chase PECORAROJRUtica1.83m6-0  1/12/2019Utica College Invitational0.030.000.03
1Will DANIELSJRCentral (Iowa)2.07m6-9½  12/1/2018Happy Holidays Multi-Events20.003.4123.41
2Chandler PETERSENSRNebraska Wesleyan2.05m6-8¾  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships18.002.8520.85
3Sam REWSRNebraska Wesleyan2.02m6-7½  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic16.002.0018.00
4Andrew SMITHSRMacalester2.00m6-6¾  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational14.001.4415.44
4Christian VELISHEKFRHamline2.00m6-6¾  2/9/2019Meet of the Hearts14.001.4415.44
4Taylor ROONEYSOGustavus Adolphus2.00m6-6¾  1/18/2019Vanessa Seljeskog Classic14.001.4415.44
4Kortez PICKETTSRDubuque2.00m6-6¾  1/19/2019Sol Butler Classic14.001.4415.44
8Jake KELLYSOSt. Thomas (Minn.)1.99m6-6¼  12/8/2018Chuck Petersen Open8.001.259.25
9Christian BEAMERSOSaint Mary's (Minn.)1.96m6-5  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships7.000.777.77
10Stephen PEPERFRSt. Olaf1.95m6-4¾  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships6.000.676.67
10Matt BANDYFRLoras1.95m6-4¾  2/15/2019Spartan Invitational (Dubuque)6.000.676.67
10Quintin DUROVJRLoras1.95m6-4¾  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships6.000.676.67
13Grayson MCBRIDESONebraska Wesleyan1.94m6-4¼  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships3.000.573.57
14Devante PEARSONJRWartburg1.91m6-3¼  2/16/2019Wartburg Indoor Invitational2.000.282.28
14Ryan ROGERSSOLoras1.91m6-3¼  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships2.000.282.28
16Zach KULSTADSOCarleton1.90m6-2¾  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships1.250.181.43
16Matt BYEJRConcordia Moorhead1.90m6-2¾  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships1.250.181.43
16Sirrus BIERSODubuque1.90m6-2¾  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships1.250.181.43
16Darrion MORGANSODubuque1.90m6-2¾  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships1.250.181.43
20Drake LEWISFRCentral (Iowa)1.89m6-2¼  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.700.090.79
21Frank CERARSRSt. Scholastica1.88m6-2  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships0.600.000.60
22Noah STEWARDFRSt. Thomas (Minn.)1.86m6-1¼  2/8/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Showcase0.500.000.50
22Bill LICHLITERJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)1.86m6-1¼  2/8/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Showcase0.500.000.50
22Conor WHITESRSt. Thomas (Minn.)1.86m6-1¼  1/25/2019St. Olaf Quad0.500.000.50
25Hayden GAGNONFRConcordia Moorhead1.85m6-¾  2/16/2019North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up0.200.000.20
25Jonny KASPERFRUW-Superior1.85m6-¾  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
25Jarick RIEFFERSOHamline1.85m6-¾  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
25David JONESSOCrown1.85m6-¾  2/9/2019Meet of the Hearts0.200.000.20
25Drew PROBSTFRSt. Thomas (Minn.)1.85m6-¾  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships0.200.000.20
30Brett LADOUXSRWartburg1.84m6-½  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
30Lukas WALTONFRBethel (Minn.)1.84m6-½  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
32Joe ANYASIKEFRSaint John's (Minn.)1.83m6-0  2/9/2019Saint John's (Minn.)-St. Benedict Invitational0.030.000.03
32Alex BAILEYSOAugsburg1.83m6-0  2/15/2019Snowshoe Open0.030.000.03
32Kyle LICHTTENEGGERSRSaint Mary's (Minn.)1.83m6-0  1/19/2019UW-Stout Open0.030.000.03
35Tyler ADLERSOSt. Thomas (Minn.)1.82m5-11½  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships0.010.000.01
1Wes FRITZSRHeidelberg2.07m6-9½  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships20.003.6523.65
2Evan HERSHBERGERSOMount Union2.06m6-9  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational18.003.3221.32
3Nicholas JACKSONSOAdrian2.03m6-7¾  1/26/2019Defiance Invitational16.002.3318.33
3Richard ANNORATSRAlbion2.03m6-7¾  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships16.002.3318.33
5Dazmond LAWRENCESOAdrian2.02m6-7½  1/19/2019Dragon Open 12.002.0014.00
6Joshua IZENBARTJRHope2.00m6-6¾  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships10.001.4411.44
6John HAMILTONJRAdrian2.00m6-6¾  1/26/2019Defiance Invitational10.001.4411.44
8Vince JACKSONSODefiance1.97m6-5½  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships8.000.778.77
9Ryan FLEMINGJRDenison1.96m6-5  2/9/2019Noke Elite7.000.557.55
10Trevor KNOWLESSOAlbion1.95m6-4¾  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic6.000.336.33
10Jared LOWESOHope1.95m6-4¾  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships6.000.336.33
10Jack PETRECCASRWooster1.95m6-4¾  1/11/2019Crimson and Gold Invitational6.000.336.33
10Riley COOKFRHanover1.95m6-4¾  1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational6.000.336.33
10Cameron WILLISFRMount St. Joseph1.95m6-4¾  1/18/2019Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge6.000.336.33
15Max BIGLERFRWabash1.94m6-4¼  2/23/20191.500.221.72
15Jordan DAVISSRAdrian1.94m6-4¼  2/16/2019Hillsdale Tune-Up1.500.221.72
17Reece HUNTERSOHanover1.93m6-4  2/9/2019DePauw Invitational1.000.111.11
18Ethan LARSONSOHope1.92m6-3½  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.900.000.90
19Hayden SNOWJRJohn Carroll1.91m6-3¼  2/8/2019Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet0.800.000.80
20Dominic ODDOJRCase Western Reserve1.90m6-2¾  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)0.700.000.70
20John SEMANSRCapital1.90m6-2¾  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.700.000.70
20Jordan HIATTSOMount Union1.90m6-2¾  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational0.700.000.70
23Jack KIMFRCalvin1.89m6-2¼  2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic0.400.000.40
23Owen LLOYDSOOhio Northern1.89m6-2¼  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.400.000.40
23Brandon MAURICEJRHope1.89m6-2¼  12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open0.400.000.40
26Allante WHEELERFRDefiance1.88m6-2  12/1/2018Mastodon Opener0.150.000.15
27Jordan WALLACESRMuskingum1.87m6-1½  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.130.000.13
27Adam FOXJRMuskingum1.87m6-1½  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.130.000.13
29Anthony COSTANZOSOMount Union1.86m6-1¼  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational0.080.000.08
30Joe SHERYAKSRHanover1.85m6-¾  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
30Landon BALCHSOManchester1.85m6-¾  2/8/2019Dick Small Invitational0.050.000.05
30Alex DEMPSEYSOBaldwin Wallace1.85m6-¾  1/19/2019Dave Lehman0.050.000.05
30Chris JAEGERFRRose-Hulman1.85m6-¾  1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational0.050.000.05
30Delontaye MORROWSROhio Wesleyan1.85m6-¾  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational0.050.000.05
35Elijah HILLSOMount Union1.84m6-½  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
35Jordan BUTLERSOCase Western Reserve1.84m6-½  2/16/2019Kent State Tune-Up0.010.000.01
1Justin CANEDYFRJohns Hopkins2.05m6-8¾  1/25/2019Patriot Games20.003.1823.18
2Valiant MCKEESOWidener2.04m6-8¼  2/8/2019Fastrack National Invitational18.002.8220.82
3Chris PETRASKIEJRSusquehanna2.03m6-7¾  11/30/2018River Hawk Opener16.002.4718.47
3Alex WHITEJRPenn State Harrisburg2.03m6-7¾  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships16.002.4718.47
5Reed FARBERSRCarnegie Mellon2.01m6-7  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships12.001.7713.77
6Brady SMITHSOPenn State Behrend2.00m6-6¾  2/9/2019Dragon Invite10.001.5311.53
7Daniel BELKINSRSwarthmore1.98m6-6  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open9.001.0610.06
7Elijah RIZZOFRGwynedd-Mercy1.98m6-6  2/1/2019NYU Invitational9.001.0610.06
9Brandon FAULKFRWesley1.95m6-4¾  1/26/2019Navy Invitational #27.000.477.47
9Jack BROWERSRHaverford1.95m6-4¾  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships7.000.477.47
9Zachary CREBBINFRUrsinus1.95m6-4¾  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships7.000.477.47
9Aron SZENCZYSREastern (Pa.)1.95m6-4¾  12/8/2018Haverford Holiday Meet7.000.477.47
13Mitchell PORTERFRJohns Hopkins1.94m6-4¼  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships3.000.353.35
13Jalil CLAYTONSRPenn State Harrisburg1.94m6-4¼  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships3.000.353.35
15Benjamin HEJNASRSwarthmore1.93m6-4  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open1.500.231.73
15Clement ONYEBADISOStevenson1.93m6-4  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships1.500.231.73
15Olutobi OLUGBENGASRMisericordia1.93m6-4  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships1.500.231.73
15Seth RAYSOGrove City1.93m6-4  2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships1.500.231.73
19jacob WADSWORTH FRAlfred State1.92m6-3½  12/7/2018Houghton December Classic0.800.110.91
20Matthew SLOANSOCarnegie Mellon1.90m6-2¾  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)0.700.000.70
21Tyler STEPHENSONSRElizabethtown1.88m6-2  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open0.600.000.60
21Ahmir JOHNSONFRGwynedd-Mercy1.88m6-2  2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.600.000.60
21Evan WILDERMUTHSOEastern (Pa.)1.88m6-2  2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.600.000.60
21Ivan FEGELYFRAlvernia1.88m6-2  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet0.600.000.60
25Dalton ANDERSONSOWestminster (Pa.)1.87m6-1½  2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
26Jefferson MOTTFRFranklin & Marshall1.85m6-¾  1/25/2019Mini-Dip Invitational0.150.000.15
26Jesse JOHNSONFRAlfred State1.85m6-¾  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic0.150.000.15
26Ritchie CASESOStevenson1.85m6-¾  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis0.150.000.15
26Justin DUNKLINFRFrostburg State1.85m6-¾  1/11/2019Marty Pushkin Track Classic0.150.000.15
26Corey PALAZZOLOFRGettysburg1.85m6-¾  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.150.000.15
31Joshua DERRICOTTFRWaynesburg1.84m6-½  2/16/2019Kenyon Classic0.040.000.04
31Alex PARKERSRGeneva1.84m6-½  2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
33Ben AREHARTFRMuhlenberg1.83m6-0  2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.020.000.02
33Shoff ROBERTFRLebanon Valley1.83m6-0  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
33Matthew NELSONFRKing's College (Pa.)1.83m6-0  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
33Graydon ROGERSSOElizabethtown1.83m6-0  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open0.020.000.02
33Justin SNYDERSOSwarthmore1.83m6-0  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open0.020.000.02
33Derek STEINFRAlfred State1.83m6-0  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational0.020.000.02
1Austin RAUCH FRKnox2.08m6-9¾  1/26/2019Titan Open20.002.9222.92
2David LEMBKEJRCarroll (Wis.)2.07m6-9½  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge18.002.5620.56
2Noah STEINERJRUW-Platteville2.07m6-9½  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships18.002.5620.56
2Dylan FERGERSRUW-Whitewater2.07m6-9½  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships18.002.5620.56
5Justin RIVERSSOUW-Oshkosh2.06m6-9  12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational12.002.2014.20
6Robert STARNESJRUW-Whitewater2.05m6-8¾  2/9/2019Midwest ELITE Invitational10.001.8411.84
7Ryan THORNTONSOAugustana (Ill.)2.02m6-7½  2/9/2019Darren Young Classic9.001.1010.10
7Quinn HALVERSENSOUW-Whitewater2.02m6-7½  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge9.001.1010.10
9Michael LEBLANCJRNorth Central (Ill.)2.01m6-7  2/2/2019ONU Invitational7.000.867.86
10Seth ANDERSENSOMonmouth (Ill.)2.00m6-6¾  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships6.000.616.61
11Peter RUDELICHSOAurora1.98m6-6  2/15/2019F. Lee Slick Invitational5.000.375.37
12Jonathan CHERIANFRCarroll (Wis.)1.97m6-5½  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge4.000.244.24
12David BURGESSFRCarroll (Wis.)1.97m6-5½  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge4.000.244.24
12Atty WAGNERFRUW-Whitewater1.97m6-5½  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge4.000.244.24
12Jake LAUTENSCHLAGERSOUW-Whitewater1.97m6-5½  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge4.000.244.24
12Darquise WINTERSFRUW-Oshkosh1.97m6-5½  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge4.000.244.24
17Dylan COOPERJRUW-Eau Claire1.96m6-5  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships1.000.121.12
18Oren KESTELLFRSt. Norbert1.95m6-4¾  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.900.000.90
18Bryce BIERMANFRUW-Platteville1.95m6-4¾  2/15/2019Spartan Invitational (Dubuque)0.900.000.90
18Nicholas JANCASONorth Central (Ill.)1.95m6-4¾  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.900.000.90
18Stephen MATHEWJRWheaton (Ill.)1.95m6-4¾  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.900.000.90
18Solomon WAREFRMillikin1.95m6-4¾  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.900.000.90
18Devin MOODYFRUW-Oshkosh1.95m6-4¾  12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational0.900.000.90
24Mitchell KOECKERITZSONorth Park1.94m6-4¼  2/16/2019Margaret Bradley Invitational0.300.000.30
25Leif VAN GRINSVENSRWheaton (Ill.)1.93m6-4  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.200.000.20
25Collis MCKENZIEJRWashington (Mo.)1.93m6-4  2/15/2019Illinois College Hilltop Invitational0.200.000.20
25James ELLISFRBenedictine (Ill.)1.93m6-4  2/15/2019F. Lee Slick Invitational0.200.000.20
28Tyree COLBERTFRAugustana (Ill.)1.91m6-3¼  2/9/2019Darren Young Classic0.100.000.10
28Jonathan ANSUMANASRPrincipia1.91m6-3¼  2/9/2019Darren Young Classic0.100.000.10
30Greg HATZINGERJRUW-Whitewater1.90m6-2¾  1/25/2019Leonard "Squig" Converse Invite0.050.000.05
30Abrahm SCHROEDLSOUW-Eau Claire1.90m6-2¾  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
30Patrick FOSTERSRIllinois Wesleyan1.90m6-2¾  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
30Alex CUTRIGHTSOMonmouth (Ill.)1.90m6-2¾  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
30Ryan PRIEBESOSt. Norbert1.90m6-2¾  1/18/2019Red Hawk Opener0.050.000.05
30Serron PETTISFRMillikin1.90m6-2¾  1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II0.050.000.05
30Noah KLEIMANJRSt. Norbert1.90m6-2¾  2/2/2019Red Hawk Invitational0.050.000.05
30Coale DOLBERTSRWebster1.90m6-2¾  2/2/2019Jim Green Invitational0.050.000.05
1Alec REDUKERJRMIT2.10m6-10¾  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]20.003.9423.94
2Joao BAPTISTASRUMass Dartmouth2.05m6-8¾  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]18.002.7120.71
3Christian MCWHINNIE-ARMSTEADSOFitchburg State2.02m6-7½  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships16.001.9817.98
4Charles PENNINGTONSRTufts2.00m6-6¾  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]14.001.4915.49
4Caleb HARRISFRMIT2.00m6-6¾  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]14.001.4915.49
4Kyle KUBLBECKJRSpringfield (Mass.)2.00m6-6¾  1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I14.001.4915.49
7Caleb STEEVERFRKeene State1.98m6-6  12/8/2018Rhode Island College Invitational9.001.1610.16
8Troy COLLERANFRAmherst1.96m6-5  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi8.000.828.82
9Ian KAGAMESRWilliams1.95m6-4¾  2/9/2019Gordon Kelly Invitational7.000.667.66
9Steven SPECKJRMIT1.95m6-4¾  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic7.000.667.66
9Terrell LEWISSOPlymouth State1.95m6-4¾  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]7.000.667.66
9Justin PIERCESRSouthern Maine1.95m6-4¾  12/15/2018Southern Maine Open7.000.667.66
9Danny RENWICKSOWilliams1.95m6-4¾  12/1/2018Smith College Winter Classic7.000.667.66
14Drew GAMAGESRSouthern Maine1.93m6-4  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships2.000.412.41
14Jack RICKERSOSouthern Maine1.93m6-4  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships2.000.412.41
16Kinnard HUGHESFRTrinity (Conn.)1.90m6-2¾  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational1.250.161.41
16Mason FREEMANFRBowdoin1.90m6-2¾  1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational1.250.161.41
16Sope EWEJESRMIT1.90m6-2¾  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way1.250.161.41
16Garth HULLJRWPI1.90m6-2¾  1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational1.250.161.41
16Beaufils KIMPOLO-PENEJRBates1.90m6-2¾  2/2/2019The Maine Quad Meet1.250.161.41
21Noah OLSENFRWesleyan (Conn.)1.88m6-2  1/12/2019Amherst-Wesleyan-Williams (Little Three)0.600.000.60
21Jack ALLANJRBrandeis1.88m6-2  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
23Charles MOODYJRSouthern Maine1.86m6-1¼  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [MEN]0.400.000.40
24Mike REILLYFRWPI1.85m6-¾  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic0.300.000.30
24Brendan DONAHUEJRBates1.85m6-¾  2/16/2019Bowdoin Invite IV0.300.000.30
24Dionysus MORRIS-EVANSFRBrandeis1.85m6-¾  2/9/2019Gordon Kelly Invitational0.300.000.30
24Kyle KOEHLERFRBridgewater State1.85m6-¾  12/8/2018Rhode Island College Invitational0.300.000.30
24Hudson INGOLDSBYSOWheaton (Mass.)1.85m6-¾  1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational0.300.000.30
24Olivier NDIKUMANAJRBridgewater State1.85m6-¾  12/8/2018Rhode Island College Invitational0.300.000.30
24Devin PROULXFRBridgewater State1.85m6-¾  12/8/2018Rhode Island College Invitational0.300.000.30
24Lance SANTEUSANIOSOSaint Joseph's (Maine)1.85m6-¾  12/15/2018Southern Maine Open0.300.000.30
24Andrew DEARBORNFRWesleyan (Conn.)1.85m6-¾  2/2/2019Wesleyan (Conn.) Invitational I0.300.000.30
24Jay HASCHFRSouthern Maine1.85m6-¾  2/2/2019The Maine Quad Meet0.300.000.30
34Cayd WORTMANSOHusson1.84m6-½  1/18/2019Bates Indoor Invitational0.020.000.02
35Jonathan FISHERJRMiddlebury1.83m6-0  2/16/2019Middlebury Team Challenge0.010.000.01
35Max MEMEGERSOMiddlebury1.83m6-0  1/12/2019Middlebury Winter Classic0.010.000.01
1David DANEKJRMary Washington2.09m6-10¼  1/25/2019Patriot Games20.004.8824.88
2Brett HENSHEYFREmory2.04m6-8¼  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships18.003.6021.60
3Jeremy PRICHARDSRMethodist1.99m6-6¼  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational16.002.3218.32
4Rajai WALTONSOMary Washington1.98m6-6  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational14.002.0616.06
5Philemon AFRIFA-BOAKYESRRandolph1.94m6-4¼  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships12.001.2913.29
5Rashon DAVISJRBridgewater (Va.)1.94m6-4¼  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships12.001.2913.29
7Ben ONGUENESOMary Washington1.93m6-4  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational9.001.1110.11
8Jason HUTZLERSOShenandoah1.91m6-3¼  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships8.000.778.77
9Jack TEAGLESOWashington and Lee1.90m6-2¾  2/16/2019Susquehanna Invitational7.000.597.59
9Ellis ROBINSONSOWashington and Lee1.90m6-2¾  1/18/2019Keydet Invitational7.000.597.59
9Jake MARCELINOSRCatholic (D.C.)1.90m6-2¾  12/1/2018Diplomat Open7.000.597.59
12Joe O'CONNORFRWashington and Lee1.86m6-1¼  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships4.000.164.16
12Dan KUNTZSOWashington and Lee1.86m6-1¼  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships4.000.164.16
12Brandon CHRISTIANSRBridgewater (Va.)1.86m6-1¼  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships4.000.164.16
12Wade BANKS FREastern Mennonite1.86m6-1¼  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships4.000.164.16
12Brycen COLUMBUSFRVirginia Wesleyan1.86m6-1¼  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships4.000.164.16
17Cameron GRAHAMSOPiedmont1.85m6-¾  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite1.000.081.08
18John GIESELERJRBridgewater (Va.)1.84m6-½  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.900.000.90
18Chase ROSENTHALSOBridgewater (Va.)1.84m6-½  2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays0.900.000.90
20Thomas BURKEYJRCentre1.83m6-0  2/23/2019Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational0.700.000.70
20Skylar JOHNSONFRSouthern Virginia1.83m6-0  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.700.000.70
22Lucas CARRFRLynchburg1.81m5-11¼  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.500.000.50
22John MBADUGHASOPiedmont1.81m5-11¼  1/13/2019JDL January College Kick-off0.500.000.50
24Arvin HRUSHKASOLeTourneau1.80m5-10¾  2/16/2019Texas A&M Aggie Twilight0.300.000.30
25Cee Jay WILLIAMSFRLynchburg1.76m5-9¼  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
26Lucas WERNERFREmory1.75m5-8¾  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.150.000.15
27Nish PATELSOBerry1.71m5-7¼  2/9/2019Noke Elite0.130.000.13
28Kurt WALLERJRChristopher Newport1.70m5-7  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
28Griffin RINERFRBirmingham-Southern1.70m5-7  2/15/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.100.000.10
30Devon DAVISJRRandolph1.68m5-6  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.050.000.05
31Aaron JOHNSONSOVirginia Wesleyan1.54m5-½  1/25/2019Captain's Invitational/Combined Events0.040.000.04
1Jacoby WOLFEJRGeorge Fox2.06m6-9  2/9/2019Boise State Team Challenge20.005.5325.53
2Maliq CHAMPIONJRRedlands2.00mA6-6¾  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational18.004.4622.46
3Nicholas MCGILLJRWhitworth1.92m6-3½  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor16.003.0219.02
4Tayler PHILLIPSFRGeorge Fox1.90m6-2¾  2/9/2019Boise State Team Challenge14.002.6716.67
5Joel CARROLLFRGeorge Fox1.85m6-¾  2/9/2019Boise State Team Challenge12.002.1914.19
6Craig ROGERSJRWhittier1.75mA5-8¾  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational10.001.2211.22
7Jason WATERSSORedlands1.70mA5-7  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational9.000.749.74
8Tyler LUFKINJRRedlands1.64mA5-4½  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational8.000.168.16
9Steven MORENOSOLa Verne1.40mA4-7  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational7.000.007.00

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years