USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #1 - January 23rd

Event Rankings

800 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)2:08.98c(2:07.51OT)  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational20.006.4826.48
2Alexis MILLERSRAquinas (Mich.)2:17.99c(2:16.42OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open18.002.4820.48
3Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)2:18.45 f   1/19/2019Dave Lehman16.002.2918.29
4Jessica SPRINKLESJRIndiana Wesleyan2:20.77 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational14.001.4715.47
5Reba BARTRAMSOPoint Park (Pa.)2:21.19c(2:19.58OT)  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational12.001.3613.36
6Alexis LOMBARDOJRIndiana Tech2:22.71c(2:21.08OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite10.000.9610.96
7Hellen MAASOTUOSOUnion (Ky.)2:22.96 f   1/18/2019Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge9.000.899.89
8Colette LARKSOAquinas (Mich.)2:23.02c(2:21.39OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open8.000.888.88
9Abby BITTNERFRIU East (Ind.)2:23.43 f   1/18/2019Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge7.000.777.77
10Casie NADASKYFRSiena Heights (Mich.)2:24.87c(2:23.22OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open6.000.456.45
11Sterling SIMEKFRIndiana Wesleyan2:25.33 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational5.000.395.39
12Jessica COOKFRShawnee State (Ohio)2:26.17 f   12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open4.000.284.28
13Kendra FRIEDENJRIndiana Wesleyan2:26.19 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational3.000.283.28
14Aspen DIRRSRHuntington (Ind.)2:26.28 f   12/1/2018Mastodon Opener2.000.272.27
15Emily O'CONNORSOCumberlands (Ky.)2:26.40c(2:24.73OT)  12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open1.500.251.75
16Larissa KIJOWSKISOCarlow (Pa.)2:26.95c(2:25.28OT)  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational1.250.181.43
17Jaydn FUERSTSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)2:27.12c(2:25.20OT)  12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic1.000.161.16
18Caren HERNANDEZSRSaint Francis (Ind.)2:27.64 f   1/12/2019Keith Turner Alumni Invitational0.900.101.00
19Sarah MASCHINOSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)2:28.00c(2:26.31OT)  12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic0.800.050.85
20Kaleigh RENNINGERFRIndiana Tech2:28.61c(2:26.92OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.700.000.70
21Melissa WINCHESTERSRAquinas (Mich.)2:28.83c(2:27.13OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open0.600.000.60
22Whitney TAYLORSOAquinas (Mich.)2:28.97c(2:27.27OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open0.500.000.50
23Tannah ADGATEJRAquinas (Mich.)2:29.15c(2:27.45OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open0.400.000.40
24Samantha WISSELSOSaint Francis (Ind.)2:29.98 f   1/12/2019Keith Turner Alumni Invitational0.300.000.30
25Sarah HORNAKJRIU East (Ind.)2:30.28 f   1/12/2019Findlay Open0.200.000.20
26Kellyn VALEJRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)2:30.36 f   12/15/2018Ted Haydon Holiday Classic0.150.000.15
27Jessica PRICESOShawnee State (Ohio)2:30.80 f   12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open0.130.000.13
28Julianna COLONSOIndiana Tech2:32.38c(2:30.64OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.100.000.10
29Alexandra GARCIASRSpring Arbor (Mich.)2:33.27c(2:31.52OT)  1/18/2019Doug Hansen Open0.080.000.08
30Megan WISEJRSpring Arbor (Mich.)2:33.92c(2:32.17OT)  1/18/2019Doug Hansen Open0.050.000.05
31Alexia DEHAVEN-BOYDSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)2:33.93 f   1/18/2019Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge0.040.000.04
32Megan JONESJRSpring Arbor (Mich.)2:34.40c(2:32.40OT)  12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic0.030.000.03
33Alyssa BOYDSOPoint Park (Pa.)2:34.69c(2:32.93OT)  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational0.020.000.02
34Krista BOESESOSpring Arbor (Mich.)2:35.21c(2:33.20OT)  12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic0.020.000.02
35Kateri MILLSSOMadonna (Mich.)2:35.48c(2:33.71OT)  1/18/2019Doug Hansen Open0.010.000.01
1Eva BRUNOSOSt. Francis (Ill.)2:20.43 f   12/1/2018St. Ambrose Frigid Bee Invite20.003.8323.83
2Rebekah MUILENBURGSRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:21.90 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational18.002.9920.99
3Katrina ENGEBRETSONJRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:23.39 f   12/7/2018Buena Vista Early Bird16.002.1618.16
4Jordan BOSSODordt (Iowa)2:24.59 f   12/7/2018Buena Vista Early Bird14.001.5115.51
5Emalee FUNDERMANNSOMorningside (Iowa)2:24.95c(2:23.30OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite12.001.3313.33
6Ashley PLUMBSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:25.03 f   1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener10.001.3111.31
7Lesley LOPEZSRSt. Francis (Ill.)2:25.42 f   12/1/2018St. Ambrose Frigid Bee Invite9.001.1610.16
8Kathryn VANDER POELSRMount Mercy (Iowa)2:25.67 f   1/12/2019Karl Schlender Invitational 8.001.089.08
9Samantha MCCLARYJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:25.94 f   1/19/2019NAIA Challenge7.000.987.98
10Kirsten PAETOWSODakota State (S.D.)2:26.28c(2:24.61OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite6.000.866.86
11Sarah VAN WYKSRDordt (Iowa)2:26.80c(2:25.13OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite5.000.675.67
12Vivian SANCHEZSOMidland (Neb.)2:26.91c(2:25.24OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open4.000.634.63
13Jenna DIRKXFRMorningside (Iowa)2:27.49c(2:25.81OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite3.000.493.49
14Kate WNEKSODordt (Iowa)2:28.39 f   12/7/2018Buena Vista Early Bird2.000.332.33
15Rachel SHEPARDFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:28.71 f   12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational1.500.281.78
16Andrea ERTZSOMount Mercy (Iowa)2:28.82 f   1/12/2019Karl Schlender Invitational 1.250.261.51
17McKenna JOHNSONSOMount Mercy (Iowa)2:29.90 f   1/12/2019Karl Schlender Invitational 1.000.071.07
18Samantha SCHUYLERSODakota Wesleyan (S.D.)2:30.00 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.900.060.96
19Jenna PHILSONSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:30.98 f   12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational0.800.000.80
20Abby SEARSJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:31.38 f   1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.700.000.70
21Rachel BARKEMAFRMorningside (Iowa)2:31.93c(2:30.20OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite0.600.000.60
22Emily SORENSENSRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:32.03c(2:30.30OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite0.500.000.50
23Vanessa CORTESJRMount Mercy (Iowa)2:32.24 f   1/12/2019Karl Schlender Invitational 0.400.000.40
24Claire DUNCANFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:32.27 f   1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.300.000.30
25Amanda COOKJRDoane (Neb.)2:32.77 f   12/1/2018Happy Holidays Multi-Events0.200.000.20
26Annika BRANDSFRDordt (Iowa)2:33.03c(2:31.29OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite0.150.000.15
27Halle WEISESODoane (Neb.)2:33.31 f   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.130.000.13
28Maitlyn THOMSENSRDoane (Neb.)2:33.40 f   12/1/2018Happy Holidays Multi-Events0.100.000.10
29Kennedy WARNERSOGraceland (Iowa)2:33.64 f   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.080.000.08
30Deandra STOKESSRSaint Xavier (Ill.)2:34.20 f   1/11/2019Lewis Invitational0.050.000.05
31Clare KORTLEVERJRMorningside (Iowa)2:34.33 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.040.000.04
32Taylor COGDELLSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:34.44 f   12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational0.030.000.03
33Kayla BACHLEJRDoane (Neb.)2:34.64 f   12/1/2018Happy Holidays Multi-Events0.020.000.02
34Meghan MCGOWANSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:35.11 f   12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational0.020.000.02
35Olivia BERKSSOHastings (Neb.)2:36.07c(2:34.29OT)  11/30/2018SDSU Holiday Open and Multi0.010.000.01
1Erica STONEJRMilligan (Tenn.)2:20.49c(2:18.89OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational20.003.8623.86
2Lauren GLENCROSSSRColumbia (S.C.)2:21.19 f   1/19/2019Wake Forest Invitational18.003.6021.60
3Valentina KENYERESSOMilligan (Tenn.)2:26.53c(2:24.86OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational16.001.7217.72
4Jezelle SHAWFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)2:26.87c(2:25.20b)  1/12/2019UAB Vulcan Invitational14.001.6015.60
5Kimona SMIKLESRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)2:27.23c(2:25.55b)  1/12/2019UAB Vulcan Invitational12.001.4813.48
6Bekah OWENFRMilligan (Tenn.)2:27.46c(2:25.78OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational10.001.4011.40
7Madelyn WELLSSOMobile (Ala.)2:28.10c(2:26.41b)  1/18/2019Samford Open9.001.2010.20
8Tristin SANDERSJRLoyola (La.)2:29.30c(2:27.60b)  1/18/2019Samford Open8.000.938.93
9Amber MAYSJRCumberland (Tenn.)2:29.32c(2:27.62OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational7.000.937.93
10Sarah WELCHFRBryan (Tenn.)2:29.79c(2:28.08b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker6.000.826.82
11Nia GRIFFINSRBrenau (Ga.)2:30.57c(2:28.85b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker5.000.655.65
12Rosa CISNEROSJRTennessee Wesleyan2:31.67c(2:29.94b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite4.000.514.51
12Yanique WATSONSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)2:31.67c(2:29.94b)  1/12/2019UAB Vulcan Invitational4.000.514.51
14Mysteree BOTTORFFJRTennessee Wesleyan2:34.01c(2:32.26OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational2.000.252.25
15Ladicia HENFIELDSOKeiser (Fla.)2:34.33c(2:32.57)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge1.500.221.72
16Kamryn KIMMELSOLife (Ga.)2:34.89c(2:33.13b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite1.250.161.41
17Rachel GALLISONJRTennessee Wesleyan2:35.52c(2:33.75OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational1.000.101.10
18Angerika COLBERTSRLife (Ga.)2:36.02c(2:34.24b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.900.040.94
19Jenycha RIVERAJRSoutheastern (Fla.)2:36.31c(2:34.53b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.800.010.81
20Anastasia THIBEDEAUXSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:41.07c(2:39.23b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.700.000.70
21Angela OPOREFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:41.16c(2:39.32b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.600.000.60
22Aleksandra PETROVAFRCumberland (Tenn.)2:42.11c(2:40.26OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.500.000.50
23Shawntez MICKENSFRSt. Andrews (N.C.)2:45.82 f   1/13/2019JDL January College Kick-off0.400.000.40
24Michelle TIERNEYFRSoutheastern (Fla.)2:46.30c(2:44.41b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.300.000.30
25Hannah SPRINGSOCumberland (Tenn.)2:46.71c(2:44.81b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.200.000.20
26Bree BOGUCKIJRTennessee Wesleyan2:48.25c(2:46.33OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.150.000.15
27Kennedy BEACHFRColumbia (S.C.)2:51.46 f   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.130.000.13
28Malika REVIERESOTennessee Wesleyan2:53.03c(2:51.06OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.100.000.10
29Hannah MISHKOFFFRColumbia (S.C.)2:53.45 f   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.080.000.08
30Marie Ann ESCOBARFRLife (Ga.)2:53.46c(2:51.48b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.050.000.05
31Ayanah HOWARDFRColumbia (S.C.)2:55.95 f   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.040.000.04
32Nichole SLOCUMBSOMobile (Ala.)2:58.65c(2:56.61b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.030.000.03
33Kanyisola ANJORINSOBrenau (Ga.)2:59.68c(2:57.63b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.020.000.02
34Koree REAMSRWebber International (Fla.)3:00.47c(2:58.41)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.020.000.02
35Cheyenne JONESFRTennessee Wesleyan3:02.32c(3:00.24b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.010.000.01
1Kelly BROWNJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)2:19.23 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge20.003.2623.26
2Tiffany CANOSRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:19.37c(2:18.18bA)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open18.003.2121.21
3Kari BLATTNERJRSouthwestern (Kan.)2:21.77c(2:20.15OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational16.002.3518.35
4Tenka STRINGERJRAvila (Mo.)2:22.62c(2:20.99b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite14.002.0516.05
5Taylor WILLIAMS JRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:23.78c(2:22.55bA)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open12.001.7113.71
6Maddie MINNAERTJRBenedictine (Kan.)2:24.81c(2:23.16OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic10.001.4711.47
7Shelby HUNDLEYSRFriends (Kan.)2:25.58c(2:23.92b)  1/11/2019Arkansas Invitational9.001.2910.29
8Claire ZARYBNICKYFRBenedictine (Kan.)2:26.94c(2:25.27OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open8.000.988.98
9Kaitlyn WOLTERSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)2:27.87 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge7.000.787.78
10Kaitlyn SHOEMAKERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:27.96c(2:26.27OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open6.000.766.76
11Brittany WHITE-DOLDJRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:29.72c(2:28.01OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open5.000.515.51
12Christa FOLLETTESRFriends (Kan.)2:29.83c(2:28.12OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic4.000.504.50
13Makenzie TUCKERFRKansas Wesleyan2:31.58 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational3.000.313.31
14Tabetha DEINESFRKansas Wesleyan2:31.90 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational2.000.272.27
15Dakota BUNCHSROttawa (Kan.)2:31.94c(2:30.21OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational1.500.271.77
16Lauren DOLLJRFriends (Kan.)2:32.94 f   11/30/2018Wichita State Shocker Combined Events1.250.161.41
17Clare SMITHSOBenedictine (Kan.)2:33.70c(2:31.95OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic1.000.081.08
18Katie WEAVERSRBenedictine (Kan.)2:33.93c(2:32.18OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.900.060.96
19Tanya PAVEZSRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:35.27c(2:33.94bA)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open0.800.000.80
20Kara ZAHARIADESSOFriends (Kan.)2:35.54c(2:33.77OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.700.000.70
21Payton REAVESJRFriends (Kan.)2:35.69c(2:33.92OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.600.000.60
22Shelley LAURESSRBenedictine (Kan.)2:37.25c(2:35.46OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.500.000.50
22Camille MANCINIJRBenedictine (Kan.)2:37.25c(2:35.46OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.500.000.50
24Janeane HERNANDEZJRBaker (Kan.)2:37.84c(2:36.04OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.300.000.30
25Sarah BIRDSOTabor (Kan.)2:37.93c(2:36.13OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.200.000.20
26Natalie GRABERFRBethel (Kan.)2:38.84 f   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.150.000.15
27Kaylee LUNNFRAvila (Mo.)2:39.06c(2:37.25OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.130.000.13
28Abigail CONNERFRAvila (Mo.)2:41.05 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge0.100.000.10
29Emma CAMPBELLFRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:44.77c(2:42.89OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.080.000.08
30Keeley KROEKERSRTabor (Kan.)2:44.85c(2:42.97OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.050.000.05
31Julie LOEWENSRTabor (Kan.)2:45.18c(2:43.30OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.040.000.04
32Kaleena LOGANSRColumbia (Mo.)2:45.50c(2:43.61OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.030.000.03
33Divina FLORESSRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:45.70c(2:43.81OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.020.000.02
34April SANDOVALSOSouthwest (N.M.)2:46.23c(2:44.81bA)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open0.020.000.02
35Jaelyn CASANOVAJRFriends (Kan.)2:46.88 f   1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude0.010.000.01
1Rebecca SAXTONSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:18.28 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open20.003.1723.17
2Emily ADAMSSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:20.44 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open18.002.6220.62
3Dallas BORREGOFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:22.37c(2:20.75OT)  1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open16.002.1418.14
4Maja PLAZNIKFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:23.11 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open14.001.9615.96
5Rylee BROWNFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:23.96c(2:22.32OT)  1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open12.001.7713.77
6Jenny SAPPSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:26.86c(2:25.19OT)  1/11/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open10.001.3011.30
7Elly MACHADOSOCarroll (Mont.)2:26.89c f(2:27.71A)  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview9.001.3010.30
8Faith HOMERSREastern Oregon2:27.11c(2:25.43b)  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational8.001.269.26
9Paige DODDJREastern Oregon2:29.58c(2:27.88b)  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational7.000.957.95
10Olivia LANESOEastern Oregon2:30.39c(2:28.68b)  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational6.000.896.89
11Kendyl PIERSONSOCarroll (Mont.)2:30.46c f(2:31.30A)  1/11/2019Montana State Open5.000.885.88
12Abby SNYDERFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:33.22c(2:31.47OT)  1/11/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open4.000.674.67
13Loghan SPRAUERJRSouthern Oregon2:35.23c(2:33.46b)  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational3.000.523.52
14Carrie COTAJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:39.15c f(2:39.67A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open2.000.242.24
15Abby HAMMERMEISTERJRCarroll (Mont.)2:39.38c f(2:40.27A)  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview1.500.221.72
16Taylor LEISTIKOFRCarroll (Mont.)2:40.99c f(2:41.88A)  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview1.250.111.36
17Kelley HIGGINSONFROttawa (Ariz.)2:44.36c(2:44.30OTA)  1/18/2019Lumberjack Team Challenge1.000.001.00
18Josie D'AGOSTINOJRCarroll (Mont.)2:47.31c(2:46.19bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open0.900.000.90
19Larissa SAARELFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:47.78c f(2:48.33A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open0.800.000.80
20Carina BRACYFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:48.61c f(2:49.17A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open0.700.000.70
21Megan PENDERGASTFRCarroll (Mont.)2:48.75 f   11/30/2018Candy Cane Invitational0.600.000.60
22Ember DRIVDAHLJRCarroll (Mont.)2:51.28c(2:50.14bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open0.500.000.50
23Tanja STABENFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:54.72c f(2:55.30A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open0.400.000.40
24Reilly ROSTADSOCarroll (Mont.)2:59.66c(2:58.46bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open0.300.000.30
25Sarah FAJERFRMultnomah (Ore.)3:09.23 f   11/30/2018Candy Cane Invitational0.200.000.20

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 1/23Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 1/30Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 2/6Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 2/13Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 2/20Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/20
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Regional TFRI and #EventSquad final rankings
Week 6Mon 2/25Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 28-Mar. 2: NAIA Championships, Brookings, S.D.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years