USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - January 30th

Event Rankings

800 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)2:08.98c(2:07.51OT)  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational20.006.2726.27
2Alexis MILLERSRAquinas (Mich.)2:17.99c(2:16.42OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open18.002.3120.31
3Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)2:18.45 f   1/19/2019Dave Lehman16.002.1218.12
4Jessica SPRINKLESJRIndiana Wesleyan2:19.92c(2:18.33OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational14.001.5415.54
5Reba BARTRAMSOPoint Park (Pa.)2:21.19c(2:19.58OT)  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational12.001.2013.20
6Hellen MAASOTUOSOUnion (Ky.)2:22.02 f   1/26/2019Jessica Starks Open10.000.9810.98
7Erica STUTSMANFRIndiana Wesleyan2:22.10c(2:20.48OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational9.000.969.96
8Alexis LOMBARDOJRIndiana Tech2:22.71c(2:21.08OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite8.000.808.80
9Colette LARKSOAquinas (Mich.)2:23.02c(2:21.39OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open7.000.727.72
10Abby BITTNERFRIU East (Ind.)2:23.43 f   1/18/2019Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge6.000.616.61
11Abbey BRENNANFRTaylor (Ind.)2:24.19c(2:22.55OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open5.000.425.42
12Casie NADASKYFRSiena Heights (Mich.)2:24.87c(2:23.22OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open4.000.344.34
13Sterling SIMEKFRIndiana Wesleyan2:25.33 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational3.000.283.28
14Anna SOUZISSRTaylor (Ind.)2:25.93c(2:24.27OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open2.000.202.20
15Samantha WISSELSOSaint Francis (Ind.)2:26.07 f   1/26/2019Defiance Invitational1.500.191.69
16Caren HERNANDEZSRSaint Francis (Ind.)2:26.09 f   1/26/2019Defiance Invitational1.250.181.43
17Jessica COOKFRShawnee State (Ohio)2:26.17 f   12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open1.000.171.17
18Kendra FRIEDENJRIndiana Wesleyan2:26.19 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational0.900.171.07
19Aspen DIRRSRHuntington (Ind.)2:26.28 f   12/1/2018Mastodon Opener0.800.160.96
20Emily O'CONNORSOCumberlands (Ky.)2:26.40c(2:24.73OT)  12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open0.700.140.84
21Kaleigh RENNINGERFRIndiana Tech2:26.70 f   1/25/2019Aquinas Quad #10.600.110.71
22Larissa KIJOWSKISOCarlow (Pa.)2:26.95c(2:25.28OT)  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational0.500.080.58
23Jaydn FUERSTSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)2:27.12c(2:25.20OT)  12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic0.400.050.45
24Hailley O'NEILLSOSaint Francis (Ind.)2:27.60 f   1/26/2019Defiance Invitational0.300.000.30
25Jessica DUVALLJRBethel (Ind.)2:27.63c(2:25.95OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.200.000.20
26Sarah MASCHINOSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)2:28.00c(2:26.31OT)  12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic0.150.000.15
27Sarah HORNAKJRIU East (Ind.)2:28.19c(2:26.50OT)  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.130.000.13
28Melissa WINCHESTERSRAquinas (Mich.)2:28.83c(2:27.13OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open0.100.000.10
29Anna NISENJRBethel (Ind.)2:28.93c(2:27.23OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.080.000.08
30Whitney TAYLORSOAquinas (Mich.)2:28.97c(2:27.27OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open0.050.000.05
31Tannah ADGATEJRAquinas (Mich.)2:29.15c(2:27.45OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open0.040.000.04
32Rachel GERBERJRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)2:29.36 f   1/26/2019Jessica Starks Open0.030.000.03
33Kateri MILLSSOMadonna (Mich.)2:29.74c(2:28.03OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.020.000.02
34Kellyn VALEJRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)2:30.36 f   12/15/2018Ted Haydon Holiday Classic0.020.000.02
35Jessica PRICESOShawnee State (Ohio)2:30.80 f   12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open0.010.000.01
1Eva BRUNOSOSt. Francis (Ill.)2:18.66c(2:17.08OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open20.004.2524.25
2Kathryn VANDER POELSRMount Mercy (Iowa)2:21.79 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational18.002.4320.43
3Rebekah MUILENBURGSRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:21.90 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational16.002.3718.37
4Katrina ENGEBRETSONJRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:23.39 f   12/7/2018Buena Vista Early Bird14.001.5415.54
5Abby SEARSJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:23.99 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational12.001.3113.31
6Jordan BOSSODordt (Iowa)2:24.59 f   12/7/2018Buena Vista Early Bird10.001.0911.09
7Emalee FUNDERMANNSOMorningside (Iowa)2:24.95c(2:23.30OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite9.000.969.96
8Ashley PLUMBSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:25.03 f   1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener8.000.938.93
9Jenna STEPHENSSRDordt (Iowa)2:25.12 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic7.000.907.90
10Lesley LOPEZSRSt. Francis (Ill.)2:25.41c(2:23.75OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open6.000.796.79
11Samantha MCCLARYJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:25.94 f   1/19/2019NAIA Challenge5.000.605.60
12Allyssa WEITKUMSOValley City State (N.D.)2:26.11c(2:24.44OT)  1/25/2019North Dakota Indoor Open4.000.544.54
13Kirsten PAETOWSODakota State (S.D.)2:26.28c(2:24.61OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite3.000.483.48
14Sarah VAN WYKSRDordt (Iowa)2:26.80c(2:25.13OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite2.000.352.35
15Vivian SANCHEZSOMidland (Neb.)2:26.91c(2:25.24OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open1.500.331.83
16Andrea ERTZSOMount Mercy (Iowa)2:27.26 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational1.250.261.51
17Taylor COGDELLSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:27.49 f   1/24/2019Jack Jennett Open1.000.221.22
17Jenna DIRKXFRMorningside (Iowa)2:27.49c(2:25.81OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite1.000.221.22
19Keeley KNOBLOCHSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:27.64 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.800.201.00
20Rachel SHEPARDFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:27.75 f   1/24/2019Jack Jennett Open0.700.180.88
21Kate WNEKSODordt (Iowa)2:28.39 f   12/7/2018Buena Vista Early Bird0.600.060.66
22Kelsey LANGJRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:29.08 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.500.000.50
23Madi BROWNSOValley City State (N.D.)2:29.58c(2:27.88OT)  1/25/2019North Dakota Indoor Open0.400.000.40
24Clare KORTLEVERJRMorningside (Iowa)2:29.75 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.300.000.30
25McKenna JOHNSONSOMount Mercy (Iowa)2:29.90 f   1/12/2019Karl Schlender Invitational 0.200.000.20
26Samantha SCHUYLERSODakota Wesleyan (S.D.)2:30.00 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.150.000.15
27Marie MAYERSOJudson (Ill.)2:30.86 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.130.000.13
28Jenna PHILSONSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:30.98 f   12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational0.100.000.10
29Halle WEISESODoane (Neb.)2:31.62 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.080.000.08
30McKenna ROGERSJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)2:31.73 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.050.000.05
31Rachel BARKEMAFRMorningside (Iowa)2:31.93c(2:30.20OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite0.040.000.04
32Emily SORENSENSRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:32.03c(2:30.30OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite0.030.000.03
33Vanessa CORTESJRMount Mercy (Iowa)2:32.24 f   1/12/2019Karl Schlender Invitational 0.020.000.02
34Claire DUNCANFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:32.27 f   1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.020.000.02
35Anna TEIGLANDSONorthwestern (Iowa)2:32.67 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.010.000.01
1Jaden RUSSELLJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:19.54c(2:17.95b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational20.003.4123.41
2Jezelle SHAWFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)2:20.28c(2:18.68b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational18.003.1021.10
3Erica STONEJRMilligan (Tenn.)2:20.49c(2:18.89OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational16.003.0119.01
4Lauren GLENCROSSSRColumbia (S.C.)2:21.19 f   1/19/2019Wake Forest Invitational14.002.7316.73
5Valentina KENYERESSOMilligan (Tenn.)2:26.53c(2:24.86OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational12.001.2113.21
6Kimona SMIKLESRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)2:27.23c(2:25.55b)  1/12/2019UAB Vulcan Invitational10.001.0311.03
7Bekah OWENFRMilligan (Tenn.)2:27.46c(2:25.78OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational9.000.979.97
8Madelyn WELLSSOMobile (Ala.)2:28.10c(2:26.41b)  1/18/2019Samford Open8.000.818.81
9Tristin SANDERSJRLoyola (La.)2:28.12 f   1/25/2019McNeese Indoor II7.000.817.81
10Elizabeth SKIPPERJRLife (Ga.)2:28.79c(2:27.09b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational6.000.646.64
11Amber MAYSJRCumberland (Tenn.)2:29.32c(2:27.62OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational5.000.515.51
12Yanique WATSONSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)2:29.47c(2:27.77b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational4.000.474.47
13Sarah WELCHFRBryan (Tenn.)2:29.79c(2:28.08b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker3.000.423.42
14Nia GRIFFINSRBrenau (Ga.)2:30.57c(2:28.85b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker2.000.322.32
15Angerika COLBERTSRLife (Ga.)2:31.11c(2:29.39b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational1.500.251.75
16Rosa CISNEROSJRTennessee Wesleyan2:31.67c(2:29.94b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite1.250.181.43
17Gabrielle MARDISFRMilligan (Tenn.)2:32.12 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational1.000.131.13
18Avery DEWOLFFRMilligan (Tenn.)2:33.78 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.900.000.90
19Mysteree BOTTORFFJRTennessee Wesleyan2:34.01c(2:32.26OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.800.000.80
20Ladicia HENFIELDSOKeiser (Fla.)2:34.33c(2:32.57)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.700.000.70
21Kamryn KIMMELSOLife (Ga.)2:34.89c(2:33.13b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.600.000.60
22Rachel GALLISONJRTennessee Wesleyan2:35.52c(2:33.75OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.500.000.50
23Jenycha RIVERAJRSoutheastern (Fla.)2:36.31c(2:34.53b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.400.000.40
24Anastasia THIBEDEAUXSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:38.94c(2:37.13b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.300.000.30
25Angela OPOREFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:41.16c(2:39.32b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.200.000.20
26Aleksandra PETROVAFRCumberland (Tenn.)2:42.11c(2:40.26OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.150.000.15
27Shawntez MICKENSFRSt. Andrews (N.C.)2:42.16c(2:40.31b)  1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff0.130.000.13
28Aneya RAYNORSOMobile (Ala.)2:42.74c(2:40.89b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.100.000.10
29Shawntez MICKENSFRSt. Andrews (N.C.)2:45.82 f   1/13/2019JDL January College Kick-off0.080.000.08
30Michelle TIERNEYFRSoutheastern (Fla.)2:46.30c(2:44.41b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.050.000.05
31Hannah SPRINGSOCumberland (Tenn.)2:46.71c(2:44.81b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.040.000.04
32Bree BOGUCKIJRTennessee Wesleyan2:48.25c(2:46.33OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.030.000.03
33Ayanah HOWARDFRColumbia (S.C.)2:48.81 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.020.000.02
34Kennedy BEACHFRColumbia (S.C.)2:51.46 f   11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.020.000.02
35Acosta ELIZABETHFRBrewton-Parker (Ga.)2:52.01c(2:50.05b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.010.000.01
1Kelly BROWNJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)2:19.23 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge20.003.2023.20
2Tiffany CANOSRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:19.37c(2:18.18bA)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open18.003.1321.13
3Tenka STRINGERJRAvila (Mo.)2:19.72c(2:18.13OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational16.002.9418.94
4Kari BLATTNERJRSouthwestern (Kan.)2:21.77c(2:20.15OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational14.002.0016.00
5Sheridan HOYERSROklahoma City2:23.35c(2:21.72OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational12.001.4613.46
6Taylor WILLIAMS JRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:23.78c(2:22.55bA)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open10.001.3211.32
7Miranda TENOVEJRFriends (Kan.)2:24.02c(2:22.38OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational9.001.2410.24
8Maddie MINNAERTJRBenedictine (Kan.)2:24.81c(2:23.16OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic8.000.988.98
9Shelby HUNDLEYSRFriends (Kan.)2:25.58c(2:23.92b)  1/11/2019Arkansas Invitational7.000.737.73
10Delaney MAYOJROklahoma City2:25.60c(2:23.94OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational6.000.726.72
11Christa FOLLETTESRFriends (Kan.)2:26.09c(2:24.43OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational5.000.565.56
12Megan VAN HARNJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)2:26.75 f   1/26/2019Titan Open4.000.434.43
13Claire ZARYBNICKYFRBenedictine (Kan.)2:26.91 f   1/25/2019Jayhawk Classic3.000.403.40
14Kaitlyn WOLTERSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)2:27.33 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open2.000.342.34
15RIANNA VIDALESFRTexas Wesleyan2:27.65c(2:25.97b)  1/25/2019Houston Indoor Invitational1.500.281.78
16Kaitlyn SHOEMAKERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:27.96c(2:26.27OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open1.250.231.48
17Katie WEAVERSRBenedictine (Kan.)2:29.31 f   1/25/2019Jayhawk Classic1.000.021.02
18Brittany WHITE-DOLDJRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:29.72c(2:28.01OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.900.000.90
19Jena HAHLBECKFRPark (Mo.)2:30.14c(2:28.43OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational0.800.000.80
20Tabetha DEINESFRKansas Wesleyan2:30.26 f   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.700.000.70
21Makenzie TUCKERFRKansas Wesleyan2:31.58 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.600.000.60
22Dakota BUNCHSROttawa (Kan.)2:31.94c(2:30.21OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational0.500.000.50
23Lauren DOLLJRFriends (Kan.)2:32.94 f   11/30/2018Wichita State Shocker Combined Events0.400.000.40
24Larissa WIDLER FRBaker (Kan.)2:33.60 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.300.000.30
25Clare SMITHSOBenedictine (Kan.)2:33.70c(2:31.95OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.200.000.20
26Tanya PAVEZSRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:35.27c(2:33.94bA)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open0.150.000.15
27Kara ZAHARIADESSOFriends (Kan.)2:35.54c(2:33.77OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.130.000.13
28Payton REAVESJRFriends (Kan.)2:35.69c(2:33.92OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.100.000.10
29Zora TALBERTJRPhilander Smith (Ark.)2:36.30 f   1/25/2019A-State Invitational0.080.000.08
30Allison WAKELANDFRSt. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)2:36.49 f   1/25/2019Principia Relays0.050.000.05
31Shelley LAURESSRBenedictine (Kan.)2:37.25c(2:35.46OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.040.000.04
31Camille MANCINIJRBenedictine (Kan.)2:37.25c(2:35.46OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.040.000.04
33Leah GABLERSROklahoma Wesleyan2:37.29 f   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.020.000.02
34Janeane HERNANDEZJRBaker (Kan.)2:37.84c(2:36.04OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.020.000.02
35Sarah BIRDSOTabor (Kan.)2:37.93c(2:36.13OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.010.000.01
1Rebecca SAXTONSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:18.28 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open20.003.2523.25
2Emily ADAMSSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:20.44 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open18.002.6620.66
3Dallas BORREGOFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:22.37c(2:20.75OT)  1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open16.002.1518.15
4Maja PLAZNIKFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:23.11 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open14.001.9615.96
5Rylee BROWNFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:23.96c(2:22.32OT)  1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open12.001.7613.76
6Jenny SAPPSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:26.86c(2:25.19OT)  1/11/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open10.001.2611.26
7Elly MACHADOSOCarroll (Mont.)2:26.89c f(2:27.71A)  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview9.001.2610.26
8Faith HOMERSREastern Oregon2:27.11c(2:25.43b)  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational8.001.229.22
9Paige DODDJREastern Oregon2:29.58c(2:27.88b)  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational7.000.897.89
10Olivia LANESOEastern Oregon2:30.39c(2:28.68b)  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational6.000.826.82
11Kendyl PIERSONSOCarroll (Mont.)2:30.46c f(2:31.30A)  1/11/2019Montana State Open5.000.825.82
12Carrie COTAJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:31.96c f(2:32.46A)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational4.000.694.69
13Abby SNYDERFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:33.22c(2:31.47OT)  1/11/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open3.000.593.59
14Loghan SPRAUERJRSouthern Oregon2:35.23c(2:33.46b)  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational2.000.432.43
15Abby HAMMERMEISTERJRCarroll (Mont.)2:39.38c f(2:40.27A)  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview1.500.121.62
15Mei-Li STEVENSSORocky Mountain (Mont.)2:39.38c f(2:39.91A)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational1.500.121.62
17Taylor LEISTIKOFRCarroll (Mont.)2:40.99c f(2:41.88A)  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview1.000.001.00
18Kelley HIGGINSONFROttawa (Ariz.)2:44.36c(2:44.30OTA)  1/18/2019Lumberjack Team Challenge0.900.000.90
19Josie D'AGOSTINOJRCarroll (Mont.)2:47.31c(2:46.19bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open0.800.000.80
20Larissa SAARELFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:47.78c f(2:48.33A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open0.700.000.70
21Carina BRACYFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:48.61c f(2:49.17A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open0.600.000.60
22Megan PENDERGASTFRCarroll (Mont.)2:48.75 f   11/30/2018Candy Cane Invitational0.500.000.50
23Ember DRIVDAHLJRCarroll (Mont.)2:51.28c(2:50.14bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open0.400.000.40
24Tanja STABENFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:54.72c f(2:55.30A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open0.300.000.30
25Reilly ROSTADSOCarroll (Mont.)2:59.66c(2:58.46bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open0.200.000.20
26Sarah FAJERFRMultnomah (Ore.)3:09.23 f   11/30/2018Candy Cane Invitational0.150.000.15

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 1/23Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 1/30Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 2/6Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 2/13Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 2/20Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/20
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Regional TFRI and #EventSquad final rankings
Week 6Mon 2/25Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 28-Mar. 2: NAIA Championships, Brookings, S.D.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years