USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - January 30th

Event Rankings

3000 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)9:44.18c(9:39.19b)  1/12/2019Nittany Lion Challenge20.005.6025.60
2Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)10:17.10 f   12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open18.002.2520.25
3Kelli SMITHJRCornerstone (Mich.)10:18.35c(10:13.07OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open16.002.1318.13
4Christina MURPHYSOMadonna (Mich.)10:20.54c(10:15.24OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open14.001.9215.92
5Sarah HARDENSOTaylor (Ind.)10:27.75c(10:22.39OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open12.001.3413.34
6Alison SHAPICJRMadonna (Mich.)10:33.63c(10:28.22OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open10.000.9810.98
7Alyssa CAMPBELLFRPoint Park (Pa.)10:34.55c(10:29.14OT)  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open9.000.929.92
8Valerie RICHTERSRCornerstone (Mich.)10:34.83c(10:29.41OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open8.000.908.90
9Mackenzie GURNESOMadonna (Mich.)10:37.58c(10:32.14OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open7.000.737.73
10Mae Elizabeth GIMRESRTaylor (Ind.)10:38.40c(10:32.95OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open6.000.686.68
11Caitlin CLARKSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)10:45.48 f   1/25/2019Aquinas Quad #15.000.385.38
12Gabby BRANDONISIOSOAquinas (Mich.)10:46.61c(10:41.09OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open4.000.354.35
13Megan GOUGHFRAquinas (Mich.)10:47.56c(10:42.03OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open3.000.323.32
14Hannah ADLERFRAquinas (Mich.)10:48.10c(10:42.57OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open2.000.302.30
15Yvette ROJASJRIndiana Wesleyan10:51.48 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational1.500.201.70
16Catherine NEWHARTFRMarian (Ind.)10:51.89 f   12/8/2018Indiana State Early Bird1.250.191.44
17Marissa SMITHSOShawnee State (Ohio)10:51.93 f   12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open1.000.191.19
18Sierra ALBUSSOCornerstone (Mich.)10:52.11c(10:46.55OT)  12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open0.900.191.09
19Lucy WILLIAMSSRRio Grande (Ohio)10:53.20 f   1/26/2019Jessica Starks Open0.800.150.95
20Christina MAGERSFRIndiana Wesleyan10:54.17c(10:48.59OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational0.700.130.83
21Alexis MCCONNELLSOCornerstone (Mich.)10:55.97 f   1/25/2019Findlay Classic0.600.070.67
22Ashlyn SHRIMPLINFRIndiana Wesleyan10:56.96c(10:51.35OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational0.500.040.54
23MaKenzie MCKIRGANSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)10:57.91 f   1/26/2019Jessica Starks Open0.400.020.42
24Andrea CROWESOSiena Heights (Mich.)11:00.24c(10:54.61OT)  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.300.000.30
25Saige NORRISFRHuntington (Ind.)11:01.63c(10:55.98OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.200.000.20
26Hailley O'NEILLSOSaint Francis (Ind.)11:02.91c(10:57.25OT)  12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic0.150.000.15
27Emily MCMANUSFRAquinas (Mich.)11:04.05c(10:58.38OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open0.130.000.13
28Kate CUNNNGHAMFRMarian (Ind.)11:06.40 f   12/8/2018Indiana State Early Bird0.100.000.10
29Nygia POLLARDFRCornerstone (Mich.)11:06.60c(11:00.91OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open0.080.000.08
30Rebecca GROHSRIndiana Wesleyan11:07.63 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational0.050.000.05
31Aly TURRENTINEJROhio Christian11:07.64 f   1/19/2019Dragon Open 0.040.000.04
32Victoria HARPERSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)11:08.03c(11:02.33OT)  1/18/2019Doug Hansen Open0.030.000.03
33Ariel YOUNGSROhio Christian11:08.66 f   1/19/2019Dragon Open 0.020.000.02
34Evelyn MOOREJRCumberlands (Ky.)11:09.93c(11:04.21OT)  1/11/2019Jim Green Invitational0.020.000.02
35Leah BLANKENSHIPJRIndiana Wesleyan11:11.09 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational0.010.000.01
1Sabrina BAFTIRISOSt. Francis (Ill.)10:30.24c(10:24.86OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open20.003.9123.91
2Laisha CORONASOSt. Francis (Ill.)10:31.64c(10:26.25OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open18.003.7621.76
3Bre RODRIGUEZJRSt. Francis (Ill.)10:44.20c(10:38.70OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open16.002.4818.48
4Taylor GROVESRConcordia (Neb.)10:48.52 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational14.002.0616.06
5Taylor CONROYJRSt. Francis (Ill.)10:52.80c(10:47.23OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open12.001.7013.70
6Olivia COUCHJRDordt (Iowa)10:57.95 f   12/7/2018Buena Vista Early Bird10.001.3711.37
7Megan GRADYSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)11:04.88 f   1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener9.000.929.92
8Allison FOSTERSRJamestown (N.D.)11:06.87 f   1/19/2019Cobber Open8.000.808.80
9Chloe GUNNSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)11:12.06 f   1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener7.000.477.47
10Mallory RETTENMEIERJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)11:12.62 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational6.000.446.44
11Jenny DICKESJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)11:13.79 f   1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener5.000.375.37
12Sarai VARGASFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)11:15.09 f   12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational4.000.334.33
13Hunter KOEPKESONorthwestern (Iowa)11:17.08 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational3.000.273.27
14Jaclyn LATOCHAFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)11:17.31 f   12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational2.000.262.26
15Marissa KUIKJRWaldorf (Iowa)11:17.61 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic1.500.251.75
16April GOETZSOLincoln (Ill.)11:18.97 f   1/26/2019Titan Open1.250.211.46
17Hannah REBMANNJRConcordia (Neb.)11:19.80 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic1.000.181.18
18Keeley KNOBLOCHSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)11:21.41 f   12/7/2018St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational0.900.131.03
19Gina NARCISISRRoosevelt (Ill.)11:22.58 f   1/25/2019Tadd Metzger Invitational0.800.100.90
20Celine ESPINOZASRSt. Francis (Ill.)11:29.08 f   1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)0.700.000.70
21Briana DAVISFRCollege of Saint Mary (Neb.)11:31.75 f   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.600.000.60
22Veronica NAVARRETESOSt. Francis (Ill.)11:32.56c(11:26.65OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.500.000.50
23Anytcy MARINJRGrand View (Iowa)11:32.89 f   1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.400.000.40
24Jacy JOHNSTONSRConcordia (Neb.)11:33.29 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.300.000.30
25Jacia CHRISTIANSENSODakota State (S.D.)11:36.93c(11:30.98OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite0.200.000.20
26Emma DUNCANFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)11:37.95 f   12/7/2018St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational0.150.000.15
27Hailey WIDDERSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)11:38.15 f   1/19/2019NAIA Challenge0.130.000.13
28Angela BUDACHJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)11:39.70 f   12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational0.100.000.10
29Tenna BEELFRMorningside (Iowa)11:41.96 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.080.000.08
30Lauren BLOCKSRClarke (Iowa)11:43.60 f   1/19/2019Sol Butler Classic0.050.000.05
31Aleisha MCDONALDFRHastings (Neb.)11:45.31c(11:39.29b)  1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational0.040.000.04
32Emma FRERICHSSRDoane (Neb.)11:46.30 f   1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.030.000.03
33Braska PATTERSONSRMidland (Neb.)11:47.56c(11:41.52b)  1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational0.020.000.02
34Jessica MENDENHALLFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)11:47.83 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.020.000.02
35Marissa WIDENERJRWaldorf (Iowa)11:49.11 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.010.000.01
1Lydia WILSONJRMontreat (N.C.)10:32.40c(10:27.00)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural20.003.4323.43
2Macy PETERSONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)10:42.16c(10:36.68b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker18.002.7020.70
3Maddison WELCH FRSoutheastern (Fla.)10:46.43c(10:40.91b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker16.002.3818.38
4Julia ROHM FRSoutheastern (Fla.)10:49.02c(10:43.48)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational14.002.2016.20
5Amy FERGUSONSOMilligan (Tenn.)10:50.23 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational12.002.1114.11
6Rachel GALLISONJRTennessee Wesleyan11:02.38c(10:56.73b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite10.001.4611.46
7Hannah BELLJRMilligan (Tenn.)11:03.89 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational9.001.3910.39
8Lilly SIMMSFRMilligan (Tenn.)11:16.16c(11:10.39OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational8.000.828.82
9Kelsey MOWREYFRMilligan (Tenn.)11:18.40 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational7.000.727.72
10Alyssa WAIBELJRColumbia (S.C.)11:18.60 f   1/19/2019Wake Forest Invitational6.000.716.71
11Aleksandra PETROVAFRCumberland (Tenn.)11:21.32c(11:15.51b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite5.000.595.59
12Skyler TAITFRMontreat (N.C.)11:22.98c(11:17.15)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural4.000.514.51
13Maci SHELLSOMilligan (Tenn.)11:30.78 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational3.000.343.34
14Raeanna PABONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)11:35.73c(11:29.79)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational2.000.232.23
15Ariel JONESSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)11:37.37c(11:31.42b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational1.500.191.69
16Bree BOGUCKIJRTennessee Wesleyan11:39.40c(11:33.43b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite1.250.151.40
17Kendal CLARKSOWebber International (Fla.)11:44.86c(11:38.85)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge1.000.031.03
18Bianca ORRSOBrenau (Ga.)11:45.67c(11:39.65b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.900.020.92
19Riley KILIANJRCumberland (Tenn.)11:45.72c(11:39.70OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.800.020.82
20Madeline SIDESJRMontreat (N.C.)12:02.70c(11:56.53)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural0.700.000.70
21Malika REVIERESOTennessee Wesleyan12:05.88c(11:59.69b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.600.000.60
22Hannah MISHKOFFFRColumbia (S.C.)12:12.32 f   1/19/2019Wake Forest Invitational0.500.000.50
23Rachel JARRIELSOBrewton-Parker (Ga.)12:12.72c(12:06.47b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.400.000.40
24Mikayla KALAPUCHSOSoutheastern (Fla.)12:29.18c(12:22.79b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.300.000.30
25Zoie GARDNERFRBrenau (Ga.)12:31.69c(12:25.28b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.200.000.20
26Ellie PALMSRSoutheastern (Fla.)12:34.53c(12:28.09)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.150.000.15
27Chanaiya RICHARDSSOKeiser (Fla.)12:37.75c(12:31.28)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.130.000.13
28Helena LAUCHLISOLoyola (La.)12:43.87 f   1/25/2019McNeese Indoor II0.100.000.10
29Skyla SEAMANSOSoutheastern (Fla.)12:53.84c(12:47.24)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.080.000.08
30Kalyn BUTEYNJRWarner (Fla.)13:01.32c(12:54.65)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.050.000.05
31Alma RODRIGUEZFRMontreat (N.C.)13:03.85c(12:57.16out)  11/29/2018Montreat Indoor Kickoff0.040.000.04
32Kristen ISABELLESRWarner (Fla.)13:16.83c(13:10.03)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.030.000.03
33Acosta ELIZABETHFRBrewton-Parker (Ga.)14:34.94c(14:27.48)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.020.000.02
34Joyce CABASRWebber International (Fla.)14:48.64c(14:41.06)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.020.000.02
1Jackline CHERONOSOWayland Baptist (Texas)10:22.99c(10:25.21bA)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open20.004.5124.51
2Kaitlyn SHOEMAKERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)10:28.35 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge18.004.0322.03
3Rachel WHITESRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)10:54.88 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge16.001.7517.75
4Brittany WHITE-DOLDJRSaint Mary (Kan.)10:56.71c(10:51.11OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational14.001.6015.60
5Kendra ALSUPSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)11:01.08 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge12.001.2413.24
6Nicole BALLARDSOFriends (Kan.)11:03.64 f   1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude10.001.0911.09
7Annaleiz PALACIOS-GARCIASROklahoma City11:07.07c(11:01.38OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational9.000.919.91
8Shelby KALLEMSOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)11:07.84 f   12/1/2018Titan "First Chance" Meet8.000.868.86
9Lila DREVESJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)11:09.73 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge7.000.767.76
10Lisa SAUTERSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)11:12.88 f   12/8/2018Dutch Holiday Preview6.000.606.60
11Rebecca STARRETTSRMissouri Baptist11:13.37 f   1/25/2019Principia Relays5.000.575.57
12Kaylee SHANLEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)11:14.58 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge4.000.514.51
13Breanna CLAYTONJROttawa (Kan.)11:19.33c(11:13.53OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational3.000.383.38
14Emily KEMLINGJRTabor (Kan.)11:21.44 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic2.000.332.33
15Breanna BARNEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)11:26.92 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge1.500.191.69
16Sarah WHITEJRBenedictine (Kan.)11:27.29c(11:21.43OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic1.250.181.43
17Julie LOEWENSRTabor (Kan.)11:28.17 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic1.000.151.15
18Kathleen JOYCEJRBenedictine (Kan.)11:28.76 f   1/25/2019Jayhawk Classic0.900.141.04
19Camille HENDERSONSOBaker (Kan.)11:29.54 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.800.120.92
20Divina FLORESSRSaint Mary (Kan.)11:30.95 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge0.700.080.78
21Stephanie MARTINEZFRKansas Wesleyan11:33.98 f   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.600.010.61
22Brooke VAN VOORHISSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)11:35.99 f   12/8/2018Dutch Holiday Preview0.500.000.50
23Christi-Anne BEATTYSOCottey (Mo.)11:36.03c(11:30.09OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational0.400.000.40
24Emily CHAMBERSSOBaker (Kan.)11:40.10c(11:34.13OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.300.000.30
25MELISSA GONZALESSOTexas Wesleyan11:40.43c(11:34.45b)  1/19/2019FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge0.200.000.20
26Sophy TSABADZEJRBaker (Kan.)11:40.56 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.150.000.15
27Payton REAVESJRFriends (Kan.)11:43.44c(11:37.44OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational0.130.000.13
28Erin FLOYDSOSouthwestern (Kan.)11:44.47c(11:38.46OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational0.100.000.10
29Aryana ARCHULETAFRMcPherson (Kan.)11:45.19c(11:39.17OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational0.080.000.08
30Catlin DOORNBOSSOSouthwestern (Kan.)11:48.84c(11:42.79OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational0.050.000.05
31Alyssa JAKCSYFRMissouri Baptist11:49.79 f   1/25/2019Principia Relays0.040.000.04
32Alyssa SANCHEZFRMissouri Valley11:50.51 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.030.000.03
33Cortlyn EISLESOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)11:51.25 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.020.000.02
34Lindsay CRISTJRTabor (Kan.)11:51.60 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.020.000.02
35Elizabeth KROHNSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)11:59.37 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge0.010.000.01
1Cindy REEDJROregon Tech10:24.59c(10:19.26b)  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational20.004.2024.20
2Savannah YISOVanguard (Calif.)10:38.49c(10:33.04)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational18.003.4221.42
3Madison PARRFRVanguard (Calif.)11:02.33c(10:56.68)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational16.002.1718.17
4Faith WIDMANFROregon Tech11:05.97c(11:00.29b)  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational14.001.9815.98
5Avery DORFFFRVanguard (Calif.)11:11.65c(11:05.92)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational12.001.7413.74
6Eireann O'CONNORFRMontana Western11:19.56c(11:28.46bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open10.001.4711.47
7Dominique DELGADOSRWestmont (Calif.)11:32.42c(11:26.51)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational9.001.0610.06
8Courtney HALLOCKSORocky Mountain (Mont.)11:33.57c f(11:43.80A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open8.001.029.02
9Savanna SALMONSFRWestmont (Calif.)11:38.17c(11:32.21)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational7.000.887.88
10Sarah GEEFRVanguard (Calif.)11:59.11c(11:52.97)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational6.000.516.51
11Emma ADAMSSOMontana Western12:05.94c(12:15.46bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open5.000.415.41
12Abigail STATLANDERFRWestmont (Calif.)12:08.57c(12:02.35)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational4.000.374.37
13Molly GULDENFREastern Oregon12:08.65c(12:02.43b)  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational3.000.373.37
14Dierdre MCKAYFREastern Oregon12:21.85c(12:15.52b)  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational2.000.172.17
15Stormy BULLARDJREastern Oregon12:24.42c(12:18.07b)  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational1.500.141.64
16Mei-Li STEVENSSORocky Mountain (Mont.)12:26.49c f(12:37.50A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open1.250.111.36
17Sophia HENZEFRArizona Christian13:06.36c(12:59.65)  1/26/2019Paradise Valley CC "Indoor"1.000.001.00

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 1/23Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 1/30Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 2/6Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 2/13Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 2/20Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/20
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Regional TFRI and #EventSquad final rankings
Week 6Mon 2/25Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 28-Mar. 2: NAIA Championships, Brookings, S.D.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years