USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #3 - February 6th

Event Rankings

3000 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)9:44.18c(9:39.19b)  1/12/2019Nittany Lion Challenge20.005.4525.45
2Christina MURPHYSOMadonna (Mich.)10:14.61 f   2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic18.002.3120.31
3Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)10:17.10 f   12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open16.002.0718.07
4Kelli SMITHJRCornerstone (Mich.)10:18.35c(10:13.07OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open14.001.9515.95
5Alexis MILLERSRAquinas (Mich.)10:25.94 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic12.001.3013.30
6Sarah HARDENSOTaylor (Ind.)10:27.75c(10:22.39OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open10.001.1911.19
7Taylor BLUEMELJRTaylor (Ind.)10:33.23 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic9.000.849.84
8Alison SHAPICJRMadonna (Mich.)10:33.63c(10:28.22OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open8.000.828.82
9Alyssa CAMPBELLFRPoint Park (Pa.)10:34.55c(10:29.14OT)  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open7.000.767.76
10Valerie RICHTERSRCornerstone (Mich.)10:34.83c(10:29.41OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open6.000.746.74
11Mackenzie GURNESOMadonna (Mich.)10:37.58c(10:32.14OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open5.000.575.57
12Mae Elizabeth GIMRESRTaylor (Ind.)10:38.40c(10:32.95OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open4.000.524.52
13Lucy WILLIAMSSRRio Grande (Ohio)10:43.10 f   2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational3.000.333.33
14Caitlin CLARKSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)10:45.48 f   1/25/2019Aquinas Quad #12.000.262.26
15Gabby BRANDONISIOSOAquinas (Mich.)10:46.61c(10:41.09OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open1.500.221.72
16Megan GOUGHFRAquinas (Mich.)10:47.56c(10:42.03OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open1.250.201.45
17Hannah ADLERFRAquinas (Mich.)10:48.10c(10:42.57OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open1.000.181.18
18Yvette ROJASJRIndiana Wesleyan10:51.48 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational0.900.080.98
19Catherine NEWHARTFRMarian (Ind.)10:51.89 f   12/8/2018Indiana State Early Bird0.800.070.87
20Marissa SMITHSOShawnee State (Ohio)10:51.93 f   12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open0.700.060.76
21Sierra ALBUSSOCornerstone (Mich.)10:52.11c(10:46.55OT)  12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open0.600.060.66
22Christina MAGERSFRIndiana Wesleyan10:54.17c(10:48.59OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational0.500.000.50
23Nygia POLLARDFRCornerstone (Mich.)10:54.90 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic0.400.000.40
24Alexis MCCONNELLSOCornerstone (Mich.)10:55.97 f   1/25/2019Findlay Classic0.300.000.30
25Ashlyn SHRIMPLINFRIndiana Wesleyan10:56.96c(10:51.35OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational0.200.000.20
26MaKenzie MCKIRGANSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)10:57.91 f   1/26/2019Jessica Starks Open0.150.000.15
27Madeline SALEMSRRochester (Mich.)10:59.46 f   2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic0.130.000.13
28Andrea CROWESOSiena Heights (Mich.)11:00.24c(10:54.61OT)  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.100.000.10
29Saige NORRISFRHuntington (Ind.)11:01.63c(10:55.98OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.080.000.08
30Annie MCBEATHSOIndiana Wesleyan11:02.07 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.050.000.05
31Hailley O'NEILLSOSaint Francis (Ind.)11:02.91c(10:57.25OT)  12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic0.040.000.04
32Lauren MCHANSOCumberlands (Ky.)11:04.02 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.030.000.03
33Emily MCMANUSFRAquinas (Mich.)11:04.05c(10:58.38OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open0.020.000.02
34Kate CUNNNGHAMFRMarian (Ind.)11:06.40 f   12/8/2018Indiana State Early Bird0.020.000.02
35Rebecca GROHSRIndiana Wesleyan11:07.63 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational0.010.000.01
1Sabrina BAFTIRISOSt. Francis (Ill.)10:30.24c(10:24.86OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open20.002.9922.99
2Laisha CORONASOSt. Francis (Ill.)10:31.64c(10:26.25OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open18.002.8220.82
3Karalynn BROCKSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)10:33.40 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational16.002.6118.61
4Bre RODRIGUEZJRSt. Francis (Ill.)10:44.20c(10:38.70OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open14.001.5115.51
5Jaclyn LATOCHAFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)10:45.72 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational12.001.4013.40
6Vanessa CORTESJRMount Mercy (Iowa)10:46.97 f   2/2/2019Luther Alumni Meet10.001.3011.30
7Taylor GROVESRConcordia (Neb.)10:48.52 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational9.001.1810.18
8Keeley KNOBLOCHSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)10:48.91 f   2/1/2019Windy City Rumble8.001.159.15
9Taylor CONROYJRSt. Francis (Ill.)10:52.80c(10:47.23OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open7.000.867.86
10Chloe GUNNSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)10:53.04 f   2/1/2019Windy City Rumble6.000.846.84
11Grace MALETICHJRSaint Xavier (Ill.)10:54.04 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational5.000.765.76
12Olivia COUCHJRDordt (Iowa)10:55.24 f   2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic4.000.674.67
13Nicole SYVERSONSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)10:58.26 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational3.000.553.55
14Megan GRADYSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)11:04.88 f   1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener2.000.312.31
15Hunter KOEPKESONorthwestern (Iowa)11:06.04 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite1.500.261.76
16McKenna JOHNSONSOMount Mercy (Iowa)11:06.57 f   2/2/2019Luther Alumni Meet1.250.241.49
17Allison FOSTERSRJamestown (N.D.)11:06.87 f   1/19/2019Cobber Open1.000.231.23
18Sarai VARGASFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)11:07.82 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.900.201.10
19Jacey WILSONJRDickinson State (N.D.)11:11.05 f   2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)0.800.080.88
20Mallory RETTENMEIERJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)11:12.62 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.700.020.72
21Jenny DICKESJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)11:13.79 f   1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.600.000.60
22Hailey WIDDERSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)11:15.42 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.500.000.50
23April GOETZSOLincoln (Ill.)11:16.86 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.400.000.40
24Marissa KUIKJRWaldorf (Iowa)11:17.61 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.300.000.30
25Brittney GROVESRDickinson State (N.D.)11:18.70 f   2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)0.200.000.20
26Hannah REBMANNJRConcordia (Neb.)11:19.80 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.150.000.15
27Gina NARCISISRRoosevelt (Ill.)11:22.58 f   1/25/2019Tadd Metzger Invitational0.130.000.13
28Jacia CHRISTIANSENSODakota State (S.D.)11:24.84 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.100.000.10
29Ashley ROBINSONSODakota State (S.D.)11:25.61 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.080.000.08
30Emily ERICKSONFRMount Mercy (Iowa)11:26.93 f   2/2/2019Luther Alumni Meet0.050.000.05
31Karsen KEECHJRHastings (Neb.)11:27.61c(11:28.91u)  2/1/2019UNK Indoor Invitational0.040.000.04
32Hope FATHMANSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)11:27.65 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.030.000.03
33Alexa ZAMORASRMount Mercy (Iowa)11:27.74 f   2/2/2019Luther Alumni Meet0.020.000.02
34Emily KUEHNFRDickinson State (N.D.)11:28.10 f   2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)0.020.000.02
35Celine ESPINOZASRSt. Francis (Ill.)11:29.08 f   1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)0.010.000.01
1Emily KEARNEYJRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)9:31.40 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational20.005.9925.99
2Sandra PFLUGHOFTFRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)10:20.01 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational18.002.3220.32
3Gabrielle MARDISFRMilligan (Tenn.)10:26.06 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational16.001.9017.90
4Katie CLARKESOSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)10:27.68 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational14.001.7915.79
5Lydia WILSONJRMontreat (N.C.)10:32.40c(10:27.00)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural12.001.4813.48
6Macy PETERSONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)10:42.16c(10:36.68b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker10.001.0411.04
7Rachel GALLISONJRTennessee Wesleyan10:43.64c(10:38.15OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational9.000.979.97
8Maddison WELCH FRSoutheastern (Fla.)10:46.43c(10:40.91b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker8.000.858.85
9Julia ROHM FRSoutheastern (Fla.)10:49.02c(10:43.48)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational7.000.747.74
10Amy FERGUSONSOMilligan (Tenn.)10:50.23 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational6.000.696.69
11Avery DEWOLFFRMilligan (Tenn.)10:51.57 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational5.000.635.63
12Lilly SIMMSFRMilligan (Tenn.)10:59.71c(10:54.08OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational4.000.434.43
13Alyssa WAIBELJRColumbia (S.C.)11:01.45c(10:55.81)  1/31/2019Carolina Challenge3.000.393.39
14Hannah BELLJRMilligan (Tenn.)11:03.89 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational2.000.342.34
15Skyler TAITFRMontreat (N.C.)11:07.97 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational1.500.251.75
16Raeanna PABONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)11:13.61c(11:07.86OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational1.250.141.39
17Kelsey MOWREYFRMilligan (Tenn.)11:18.40 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational1.000.041.04
18Aleksandra PETROVAFRCumberland (Tenn.)11:21.32c(11:15.51b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.900.000.90
19Maci SHELLSOMilligan (Tenn.)11:30.78 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.800.000.80
20Elizabeth SKIPPERJRLife (Ga.)11:36.37c(11:30.43)  1/31/2019Carolina Challenge0.700.000.70
21Ariel JONESSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)11:37.37c(11:31.42b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.600.000.60
22Bree BOGUCKIJRTennessee Wesleyan11:39.40c(11:33.43b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.500.000.50
23Kendal CLARKSOWebber International (Fla.)11:44.86c(11:38.85)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.400.000.40
24Bianca ORRSOBrenau (Ga.)11:45.67c(11:39.65b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.300.000.30
25Riley KILIANJRCumberland (Tenn.)11:45.72c(11:39.70OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.200.000.20
26Makayla GILDERFRMilligan (Tenn.)11:45.79c(11:39.77OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.150.000.15
27Madeline SIDESJRMontreat (N.C.)11:46.95 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.130.000.13
28Makenzie JOHNSON FRSoutheastern (Fla.)12:01.11c(11:54.96OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.100.000.10
29Malika REVIERESOTennessee Wesleyan12:05.88c(11:59.69b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.080.000.08
30Hannah MISHKOFFFRColumbia (S.C.)12:12.32 f   1/19/2019Wake Forest Invitational0.050.000.05
31Rachel JARRIELSOBrewton-Parker (Ga.)12:12.72c(12:06.47b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.040.000.04
32Mikayla KALAPUCHSOSoutheastern (Fla.)12:29.18c(12:22.79b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.030.000.03
33Zoie GARDNERFRBrenau (Ga.)12:31.69c(12:25.28b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.020.000.02
34Ellie PALMSRSoutheastern (Fla.)12:34.53c(12:28.09)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.020.000.02
35Chanaiya RICHARDSSOKeiser (Fla.)12:37.75c(12:31.28)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.010.000.01
1Jackline CHERONOSOWayland Baptist (Texas)10:22.99c(10:25.21bA)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open20.004.6724.67
2Kaitlyn SHOEMAKERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)10:28.35 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge18.004.0922.09
3Pia VON KEUTZSOColumbia (Mo.)10:52.42 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays16.001.6217.62
4Christa FOLLETTESRFriends (Kan.)10:54.55 f   2/1/2019Wichita State College Invitational14.001.4115.41
5Rachel WHITESRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)10:54.88 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge12.001.3813.38
6Melanie COZZISOBenedictine (Kan.)10:56.70 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic10.001.2011.20
7Brittany WHITE-DOLDJRSaint Mary (Kan.)10:56.71c(10:51.11OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational9.001.2010.20
8Brianna HALLERFRColumbia (Mo.)11:00.56 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays8.000.878.87
9Kendra ALSUPSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)11:01.08 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge7.000.847.84
10Nicole BALLARDSOFriends (Kan.)11:03.53 f   2/1/2019Wichita State College Invitational6.000.686.68
11Annaleiz PALACIOS-GARCIASROklahoma City11:07.07c(11:01.38OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational5.000.465.46
12Shelby KALLEMSOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)11:07.84 f   12/1/2018Titan "First Chance" Meet4.000.434.43
13Lila DREVESJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)11:09.73 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge3.000.373.37
14Lisa SAUTERSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)11:12.88 f   12/8/2018Dutch Holiday Preview2.000.272.27
15Rebecca STARRETTSRMissouri Baptist11:13.37 f   1/25/2019Principia Relays1.500.251.75
16Kaylee SHANLEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)11:14.58 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge1.250.211.46
17Breanna CLAYTONJROttawa (Kan.)11:19.33c(11:13.53OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational1.000.061.06
18Tyler BERGESROklahoma City11:21.38 f   2/2/2019J.D. Martin Invitational0.900.000.90
19Emily KEMLINGJRTabor (Kan.)11:21.44 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.800.000.80
20Kari BLATTNERJRSouthwestern (Kan.)11:26.15 f   2/1/2019Wichita State College Invitational0.700.000.70
21Breanna BARNEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)11:26.92 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge0.600.000.60
22Sarah WHITEJRBenedictine (Kan.)11:27.29c(11:21.43OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.500.000.50
23Camille HENDERSONSOBaker (Kan.)11:27.47 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays0.400.000.40
24Julie LOEWENSRTabor (Kan.)11:28.17 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.300.000.30
25Kathleen JOYCEJRBenedictine (Kan.)11:28.76 f   1/25/2019Jayhawk Classic0.200.000.20
26Divina FLORESSRSaint Mary (Kan.)11:30.95 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge0.150.000.15
27Stephanie MARTINEZFRKansas Wesleyan11:33.98 f   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.130.000.13
28Brooke VAN VOORHISSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)11:35.99 f   12/8/2018Dutch Holiday Preview0.100.000.10
29Christi-Anne BEATTYSOCottey (Mo.)11:36.03c(11:30.09OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational0.080.000.08
30Naomi PAYNEJRColumbia (Mo.)11:38.91 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays0.050.000.05
31Emily CHAMBERSSOBaker (Kan.)11:40.10c(11:34.13OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.040.000.04
32MELISSA GONZALESSOTexas Wesleyan11:40.43c(11:34.45b)  1/19/2019FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge0.030.000.03
33Sophy TSABADZEJRBaker (Kan.)11:40.56 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.020.000.02
34Payton REAVESJRFriends (Kan.)11:43.44c(11:37.44OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational0.020.000.02
35Erin FLOYDSOSouthwestern (Kan.)11:44.47c(11:38.46OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational0.010.000.01
1Cindy REEDJROregon Tech10:24.59c(10:19.26b)  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational20.002.9522.95
2Molly VITALE-SULLIVANJRCollege of Idaho10:28.06 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor18.002.7320.73
3Susie GARZASROregon Tech10:36.84c(10:31.41)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open16.002.2018.20
4Savannah YISOVanguard (Calif.)10:38.49c(10:33.04)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational14.002.1116.11
5Larissa MAUERFRCollege of Idaho10:42.10 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor12.001.8913.89
6Tamika RUSSELLSRCollege of Idaho10:46.77 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor10.001.6911.69
7Hannah MASONFROregon Tech11:02.32c(10:56.67)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open9.001.0910.09
8Madison PARRFRVanguard (Calif.)11:02.33c(10:56.68)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational8.001.099.09
9Faith WIDMANFROregon Tech11:05.97c(11:00.29b)  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational7.000.957.95
10Avery DORFFFRVanguard (Calif.)11:11.65c(11:05.92)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational6.000.796.79
11Eireann O'CONNORFRMontana Western11:19.56c(11:28.46bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open5.000.645.64
12Gabi GOMEZJRMontana Western11:23.22c(11:17.39b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West4.000.584.58
13Dominique DELGADOSRWestmont (Calif.)11:32.42c(11:26.51)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational3.000.413.41
14Courtney HALLOCKSORocky Mountain (Mont.)11:33.57c f(11:43.80A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open2.000.392.39
15Savanna SALMONSFRWestmont (Calif.)11:38.17c(11:32.21)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational1.500.311.81
16Amanda BARTHELMESJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)11:49.22c(11:43.17)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open1.250.121.37
17Dana HJELMJRWestmont (Calif.)11:53.68c(11:47.59)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open1.000.051.05
18Sarah GEEFRVanguard (Calif.)11:59.11c(11:52.97)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.900.000.90
19Stormy BULLARDJREastern Oregon12:01.43c(11:55.27b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.800.000.80
20Emma ADAMSSOMontana Western12:05.94c(12:15.46bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open0.700.000.70
21Abigail STATLANDERFRWestmont (Calif.)12:08.57c(12:02.35)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.600.000.60
22Molly GULDENFREastern Oregon12:08.65c(12:02.43b)  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational0.500.000.50
23Dierdre MCKAYFREastern Oregon12:11.68c(12:05.44b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.400.000.40
24Mei-Li STEVENSSORocky Mountain (Mont.)12:26.49c f(12:37.50A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open0.300.000.30
25Emma HERRONSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)13:02.70c(12:56.02)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open0.200.000.20
26Sophia HENZEFRArizona Christian13:06.36c(12:59.65)  1/26/2019Paradise Valley CC "Indoor"0.150.000.15
27Analicia ALVARADOJREastern Oregon13:14.90c(13:08.12b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.130.000.13

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 1/23Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 1/30Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 2/6Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 2/13Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 2/20Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/20
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Regional TFRI and #EventSquad final rankings
Week 6Mon 2/25Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 28-Mar. 2: NAIA Championships, Brookings, S.D.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years