USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #3 - February 6th

Event Rankings

Long Jump
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Destiny COPELANDFRIndiana Tech5.95m19-6¼  1/18/2019Red Raider Open20.003.6823.68
2Doneasha BREWERSOIndiana Tech5.92m19-5¼  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite18.003.4421.44
3Ellie RUBYFRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)5.76m18-10¾  1/26/2019Jessica Starks Open16.002.1518.15
4Leondra CORREIAJRIndiana Tech5.75m18-10½  2/1/2019Akron Invitational14.002.0716.07
5Plenseh-Tay SAKEUHSRTaylor (Ind.)5.72m18-9¼  2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic12.001.8313.83
6Jessica TUCKERFRIndiana Tech5.70m18-8½  2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic10.001.6711.67
7Mildrenae YOUNG-BROOKSSRSiena Heights (Mich.)5.56m18-3  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open9.000.919.91
7Zaquela ALSTONSOIndiana Tech5.56m18-3  1/25/2019Aquinas Quad #19.000.919.91
9Hannah DRAKESRCornerstone (Mich.)5.51m18-1  2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic7.000.647.64
10Haley PAYTONFRCampbellsville (Ky.)5.48m17-11¾  12/7/2018Indianapolis Winter Break Meet6.000.546.54
11Chanavier ROBINSONJRRio Grande (Ohio)5.44m17-10¼  1/19/2019Dave Lehman5.000.435.43
12Ellie RUBYFRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)5.43m17-9¾  1/11/2019Ron Althoff Relays4.000.404.40
13Sherita LOWMANJRIndiana Tech5.42m17-9½  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite3.000.373.37
14Kierra COOPERJRMadonna (Mich.)5.38m17-8  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite2.000.262.26
15Julia FORBESJRSiena Heights (Mich.)5.35m17-6¾  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open1.500.181.68
16Annesha HARRISSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)5.34m17-6¼  2/2/2019Anderson (Ind.) Indoor Invitational1.250.151.40
17Grace MEACHUMSRAquinas (Mich.)5.33m17-6  1/25/2019Aquinas Quad #11.000.121.12
18Emily ROTHSOBethel (Ind.)5.32m17-5½  2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.900.090.99
18Mikaela HILLESOMadonna (Mich.)5.32m17-5½  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.900.090.99
20Emily WEBERSOMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)5.30m17-4¾  1/26/2019Jessica Starks Open0.700.040.74
20renique SMITHJRIndiana Tech5.30m17-4¾  2/1/2019Akron Invitational0.700.040.74
22Shaina DENBESTENJRCornerstone (Mich.)5.29m17-4¼  1/25/2019Findlay Classic0.500.010.51
23Shanna HANFRAquinas (Mich.)5.26m17-3¼  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open0.400.000.40
24Amore BROWNSRAquinas (Mich.)5.24m17-2¼  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open0.300.000.30
25Katrina SMITHSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)5.20m17-¾  1/18/2019Doug Hansen Open0.200.000.20
26Kylin NICHOLSFRIndiana Tech5.19m17-½  2/1/2019Akron Invitational0.150.000.15
27Jai-Lyn NORWOODFRMarian (Ind.)5.18m17-0  1/12/2019Robert H. Johnson Some Little Giant Open0.130.000.13
28Ayanna MOODYSRIndiana Tech5.16m16-11¼  1/12/2019Keith Turner Alumni Invitational0.100.000.10
29Harlie SWEETFRSiena Heights (Mich.)5.15m16-10¾  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic0.080.000.08
30Olivia WHATLEYJRUnion (Ky.)5.12m16-9¾  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.050.000.05
30Julia MEARSFRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)5.12m16-9¾  1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.050.000.05
32Alexia WINNFRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)5.08m16-8  2/2/2019Anderson (Ind.) Indoor Invitational0.030.000.03
33Alexxus SMITHSOMarian (Ind.)5.04m16-6½  2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.020.000.02
34Jozalyn ALBRIGHTFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)5.02m16-5¾  1/19/2019Dave Lehman0.020.000.02
35Oreatha HURTSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)5.00m16-5  1/18/2019Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge0.010.000.01
1Kamberlyn LAMERSRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)5.85m19-2½  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic20.003.8523.85
2Shantinique CUNNINGHAMSRHastings (Neb.)5.75m18-10½  11/30/2018SDSU Holiday Open and Multi18.002.9220.92
3Lexus LOVANSRGraceland (Iowa)5.69m18-8  1/31/2019Mule Relays16.002.3618.36
4Alex LAMBROSSRSaint Xavier (Ill.)5.66m18-7  2/2/2019ONU Invitational14.002.0816.08
5Blessing OSUEKESOYork (Neb.)5.59m18-4¼  12/8/2018Charlie Foster Classic12.001.5513.55
6Taleah WILLIAMSJRDoane (Neb.)5.58m18-3¾  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic10.001.4911.49
7Rachel GADIENTJRMount Mercy (Iowa)5.53m18-1¾  1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational9.001.1710.17
8Chantel BLAIRJRGrand View (Iowa)5.48m17-11¾  1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener8.000.868.86
9Jamaica LOVANSRGraceland (Iowa)5.46m17-11  1/31/2019Mule Relays7.000.737.73
10Abby CAMPFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)5.45m17-10¾  12/7/2018St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational6.000.676.67
11Jessica DETERDINGJRConcordia (Neb.)5.41m17-9  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic5.000.465.46
11Lydia GERBERSODakota Wesleyan (S.D.)5.41m17-9  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite5.000.465.46
13Jamey BROMANFRConcordia (Neb.)5.39m17-8¼  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite3.000.403.40
14Lani HILLARDSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)5.38m17-8  12/7/2018St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational2.000.362.36
15Daisy MAESSNERFRHastings (Neb.)5.37m17-7½  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial1.500.331.83
16Madeline MANGANIELLOFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)5.32m17-5½  1/26/2019Titan Open1.250.171.42
17Jaysa HOINSSRDoane (Neb.)5.30m17-4¾  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial1.000.111.11
18Cali STEWARTJRHastings (Neb.)5.28m17-4  2/1/2019UNK Indoor Invitational0.900.040.94
19Lauren TAMAYOFRHastings (Neb.)5.22m17-1½  2/1/2019UNK Indoor Invitational0.800.000.80
19Breanna JUDKINSJRClarke (Iowa)5.22m17-1½  1/19/2019Sol Butler Classic0.800.000.80
21Julia JOHNSONJRJamestown (N.D.)5.21m17-1¼  1/12/2019Thundering Herd Classic0.600.000.60
22Karsen SEARSFRHastings (Neb.)5.18m17-0  1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.500.000.50
22Leah LARSONSRConcordia (Neb.)5.18m17-0  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite0.500.000.50
22Alyssa WEIDLERJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)5.18m17-0  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.500.000.50
25Ashley CASWELLSOViterbo (Wis.)5.17m16-11½  2/2/2019Red Hawk Invitational0.200.000.20
26Alea SHANERSODoane (Neb.)5.16m16-11¼  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.150.000.15
27Haley MILLERFRDoane (Neb.)5.13m16-10  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.130.000.13
27Olivia BERKSSOHastings (Neb.)5.13m16-10  1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.130.000.13
29Claire STOLLERSODakota Wesleyan (S.D.)5.12m16-9¾  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.080.000.08
29Carmen DEVRIESFRJamestown (N.D.)5.12m16-9¾  1/19/2019Cobber Open0.080.000.08
31Kayla BACHLEJRDoane (Neb.)5.10m16-8¾  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.040.000.04
32Madison BLACKSTONEFRDoane (Neb.)5.07m16-7¾  12/1/2018Happy Holidays Multi-Events0.030.000.03
32Cora OLSONFRConcordia (Neb.)5.07m16-7¾  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite0.030.000.03
32Betsy RIDOUTFRMorningside (Iowa)5.07m16-7¾  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.030.000.03
32Lauren LAMOURTJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)5.07m16-7¾  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.030.000.03
1Brittany JONESSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)5.89m19-4  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational20.004.5724.57
2Bria SANDSJRLife (Ga.)5.61m18-5  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational18.002.9720.97
3Jade HINESFRWebber International (Fla.)5.48m17-11¾ (0.0)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge16.002.2318.23
4Talayla DAVISFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)5.44m17-10¼  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker14.002.0016.00
5Shatrice DIXONFRBrenau (Ga.)5.43m17-9¾  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker12.001.9413.94
6Donesha RUFFINSRWebber International (Fla.)5.23m17-2 (0.0)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge10.001.1511.15
7Chelsea KENDALLJRMobile (Ala.)5.22m17-1½  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational9.001.1110.11
8Iyana MCKEEVERSOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)5.20m17-¾ (0.0)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge8.001.039.03
9Alexus PRESTONFRMontreat (N.C.)5.10m16-8¾  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational7.000.737.73
10J'nai TAYLOR FRWebber International (Fla.)5.03m16-6  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational6.000.596.59
11Heather WOOLARDFRColumbia (S.C.)5.01m16-5¼  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational5.000.555.55
12Myia NEALSOBrenau (Ga.)4.97m16-3¾  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker4.000.474.47
13Jordae COLEJRKeiser (Fla.)4.87m15-11¾ (0.0)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge3.000.263.26
14Romane BAUDINFRMontreat (N.C.)4.82m15-9¾  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational2.000.162.16
15Elyssa PAULDINGFRMobile (Ala.)4.80m15-9  1/18/2019Samford Open1.500.121.62
16Angel PETERSONSOMobile (Ala.)4.79m15-8¾  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker1.250.101.35
17Tynshisha MCFARLANDFRLife (Ga.)4.75m15-7  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational1.000.021.02
18Miyah FORDFRSoutheastern (Fla.)4.70m15-5  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.900.000.90
19Tyra WILLIAMSJRKeiser (Fla.)4.69m15-4¾ (0.0)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.800.000.80
20Aleah HALTIWANGERJRColumbia (S.C.)4.68m15-4¼  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.700.000.70
21Michelle TIERNEYFRSoutheastern (Fla.)4.67m15-4  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.600.000.60
22Amber CARTERFRMobile (Ala.)4.62m15-2  1/18/2019Samford Open0.500.000.50
22Dasia SHEPHERDFRBrewton-Parker (Ga.)4.62m15-2  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.500.000.50
24Kanyisola ANJORINSOBrenau (Ga.)4.60m15-1¼  1/13/2019JDL January College Kick-off0.300.000.30
25Nekeima OBIKESOFlorida Memorial4.56m14-11½ (0.0)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.200.000.20
26Silja PETURSODOTTIRFRLife (Ga.)4.51m14-9¾  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.150.000.15
27Talara HARPERFRBrenau (Ga.)4.48m14-8½  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.130.000.13
28Tehraja OWENSFRColumbia (S.C.)4.46m14-7¾  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.100.000.10
29Ayana DANIELSSRBrenau (Ga.)4.42m14-6  1/13/2019JDL January College Kick-off0.080.000.08
30Marialejandra JULIAJRLife (Ga.)4.18m13-8¾  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.050.000.05
31Samirah BEYAHJRReinhardt (Ga.)4.01m13-2  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.040.000.04
32Azaline THOMPSONFRWarner (Fla.)3.97m13-¼ (0.0)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.030.000.03
33Daisha JOHNSONFRColumbia (S.C.)3.87m12-8½  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.020.000.02
34Tasia BLACKSOColumbia (S.C.)3.79m12-5¼  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.020.000.02
1Abby STRICKERSRColumbia (Mo.)5.61m18-5  1/31/2019Mule Relays20.002.8622.86
2Ardeen WALKERJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)5.60m18-4½  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite18.002.7720.77
3Imani TAYLOR FRWayland Baptist (Texas)5.50m18-½  1/18/2019Red Raider Open16.001.8417.84
3Lauren DOLLJRFriends (Kan.)5.50m18-½  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic16.001.8417.84
5Bailey TURNERFRPark (Mo.)5.48m17-11¾  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic12.001.6613.66
5Maegan SALEHFRMissouri Baptist5.48m17-11¾  12/8/2018Saluki Fast Start12.001.6613.66
5Shukura TYLERJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)5.48m17-11¾  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite12.001.6613.66
8Kayvona BRAGGSRAvila (Mo.)5.45m17-10¾  1/18/2019Samford Open8.001.389.38
9Megan MCCRARYJRMissouri Baptist5.39m17-8¼  1/25/2019Principia Relays7.001.008.00
10Tiona OWENSSRWayland Baptist (Texas)5.35m17-6¾  1/18/2019Red Raider Open6.000.886.88
11Taylor QUIRINGFRTabor (Kan.)5.30m17-4¾  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic5.000.715.71
12Kaleena LOGANSRColumbia (Mo.)5.26m17-3¼  1/31/2019Mule Relays4.000.584.58
13Keandria FORDJRLangston (Okla.)5.22m17-1½  1/12/2019Wildcat Invitational3.000.463.46
14Brittney WESLEYFRBaker (Kan.)5.16m16-11¼  1/31/2019Mule Relays2.000.262.26
14Maddie MINNAERTJRBenedictine (Kan.)5.16m16-11¼  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic2.000.262.26
16Sarah LUCASJRBenedictine (Kan.)5.13m16-10  11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge1.250.171.42
17Jayden HAMMONDSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)5.08m16-8  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite1.000.001.00
17Dacia HARRISJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)5.08m16-8  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open1.000.001.00
17Tavia GALLOWFRCulver-Stockton (Mo.)5.08m16-8  2/2/2019Jim Green Invitational1.000.001.00
20Amara FEYRER-MELKFRBenedictine (Kan.)5.07m16-7¾  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.700.000.70
20Aundrea CULLIVERJROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)5.07m16-7¾  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.700.000.70
22Rylie EDWARDSSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)5.05m16-7  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite0.500.000.50
23Shelley LAURESSRBenedictine (Kan.)5.03m16-6  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.400.000.40
24Nadia PORRO - FANJULSOColumbia (Mo.)5.02m16-5¾  12/8/2018Missouri Holiday Invitational0.300.000.30
25Shae BUCHMANFRColumbia (Mo.)5.01m16-5¼  1/11/2019Missouri Intercollegiate0.200.000.20
26Kyana RIVERASRSouthwest (N.M.)5.00m16-5  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.150.000.15
27Sheila LAZAROJRMissouri Valley4.99m16-4½  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.130.000.13
27Sarah BIRDSOTabor (Kan.)4.99m16-4½  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.130.000.13
29Elaina HENDERSONSOFriends (Kan.)4.98m16-4¼  1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude0.080.000.08
30Hannah MEYERSOBenedictine (Kan.)4.94m16-2½  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.050.000.05
30Da'Jionne BROWNFRMcPherson (Kan.)4.94m16-2½  1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude0.050.000.05
30Meagan CUNNINGHAMSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)4.94m16-2½  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite0.050.000.05
33Audren PINEDAFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)4.89m16-½  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.020.000.02
34Jada GAINESSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)4.88m16-¼  12/8/2018Dutch Holiday Preview0.020.000.02
34Susan MATTINGLYJRFriends (Kan.)4.88m16-¼  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.020.000.02
1Hannah PORCHSRCarroll (Mont.)5.70mA18-8½  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview20.005.0025.00
2Ebony WILSONSOEastern Oregon5.53m18-1¾  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational18.003.4021.40
3Morgan REDDINGTONSREastern Oregon5.41m17-9  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational16.002.2818.28
4Haleigh BATTYJRWestmont (Calif.)5.36m17-7 (0.0)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open14.001.8115.81
5Kenna GUENTHERFRCarroll (Mont.)5.30mA17-4¾  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview12.001.4213.42
6Nadya WISHAMJRWestmont (Calif.)5.28m17-4 (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational10.001.2911.29
7Abigail SPENCERJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)5.27m17-3½  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West9.001.2310.23
8Madison CARSONSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)5.22m17-1½  12/8/2018Jacksons Open8.000.918.91
9Savannah PROSKEFRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)5.18m17-0  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West7.000.657.65
10Victoria BRANCHSREastern Oregon5.15m16-10¾  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational6.000.526.52
11Loghan SPRAUERJRSouthern Oregon5.14m16-10½  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational5.000.495.49
12Paige DODDJREastern Oregon5.07m16-7¾  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational4.000.264.26
13Tori DAVISSOWestmont (Calif.)5.06m16-7¼ (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational3.000.233.23
14Kalulusno NGAIDAFREastern Oregon5.05m16-7  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West2.000.202.20
15M'Kya WILLIAMSJRWestmont (Calif.)5.04m16-6½ (0.0)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open1.500.161.66
15Vendela WILLIAMSJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)5.04m16-6½ (0.0)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open1.500.161.66
17Laura HENDERSONFRCollege of Idaho4.95m16-3  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West1.000.001.00
18Jenny SAPPSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)4.85m15-11  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.900.000.90
19Reilly ROSTADSOCarroll (Mont.)4.84m15-10½  11/30/2018Candy Cane Invitational0.800.000.80
20Michaela MADDENFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)4.80m15-9  12/8/2018Jacksons Open0.700.000.70
21Payton DUROCHERSOCollege of Idaho4.77m15-7¾  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.600.000.60
22Olivia LANESOEastern Oregon4.74m15-6¾  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.500.000.50
23Bailey BARDJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)4.72m15-6  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.400.000.40
24Michaela BANYIJRWestmont (Calif.)4.70m15-5 (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.300.000.30
24Brianna STOPPASRWestmont (Calif.)4.70m15-5 (0.0)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open0.300.000.30
26Abby SNYDERFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)4.68m15-4¼  1/11/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open0.150.000.15
27Megan PENDERGASTFRCarroll (Mont.)4.65m15-3¼  11/30/2018Candy Cane Invitational0.130.000.13
28Caitlin SMITHSRWestmont (Calif.)4.64m15-2¾ (0.0)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open0.100.000.10
29Rayna LAAKSOSORocky Mountain (Mont.)4.62mA15-2  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational0.080.000.08
29Josie D'AGOSTINOJRCarroll (Mont.)4.62mA15-2  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview0.080.000.08
31Brianne WIENSJRVanguard (Calif.)4.56m14-11½ (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.040.000.04
32Ember DRIVDAHLJRCarroll (Mont.)4.49m14-8¾  11/30/2018Candy Cane Invitational0.030.000.03
33Sabrina WOLCOTTFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)4.48mA14-8½  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational0.020.000.02
34Trinity Dee LEWANDOWSKIFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)4.43mA14-6½  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open0.020.000.02
35Mikayla WONGSOWestmont (Calif.)4.31m14-1¾ (0.0)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 1/23Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 1/30Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 2/6Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 2/13Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 2/20Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/20
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Regional TFRI and #EventSquad final rankings
Week 6Mon 2/25Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 28-Mar. 2: NAIA Championships, Brookings, S.D.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years