USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #3 - February 6th

Event Rankings

400 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Ayanna MOODYSRIndiana Tech57.09c(56.34OT)  2/1/2019Akron Invitational20.004.3324.33
2Doshawn FRANKSJRIndiana Tech57.93c(57.17OT)  2/1/2019Akron Invitational18.003.1421.14
3Analis FLOYDSRAquinas (Mich.)59.03c(58.25OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open16.001.6517.65
4Alexia DEHAVEN-BOYDSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)59.17c(58.39OT)  12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener14.001.4615.46
5Pamela SANDERS-BOOKERFRIndiana Tech59.22c(58.44OT)  2/1/2019Akron Invitational12.001.3913.39
6Dymanique THOMPSONSOCumberlands (Ky.)59.33 f   1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival10.001.2511.25
7Morgan LUEDYSOCornerstone (Mich.)59.40c(58.62b)  1/18/2019Gladstein Invitational9.001.1610.16
8Tyriah PRYORSOSiena Heights (Mich.)59.42c(58.64OT)  12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic8.001.139.13
9Patience KENNEDYSRIndiana Tech59.74c(58.95OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite7.000.767.76
10Jordan GOODMANSOAquinas (Mich.)59.75 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic6.000.756.75
11Rachel SARGENTSOOhio Christian1:00.11c(59.32OT)  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open5.000.485.48
12Katlyn KOETSIERSOCornerstone (Mich.)1:00.29 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic4.000.404.40
12Destiny COPELANDFRIndiana Tech1:00.29c(59.49OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite4.000.404.40
14Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)1:00.33c(59.53OT)  2/1/2019Youngstown State National Invitational2.000.382.38
15Delaney STERSICSOSiena Heights (Mich.)1:00.39c(59.59OT)  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open1.500.351.85
16Kardia DUNAHSOIndiana Wesleyan1:00.61 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic1.250.261.51
17Jaydn FUERSTSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)1:00.66c(59.86OT)  1/18/2019Doug Hansen Open1.000.241.24
18Hellen MAASOTUOSOUnion (Ky.)1:00.76c(59.96OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.900.201.10
19Miriam WOODSRTaylor (Ind.)1:00.89c(1:00.09OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.800.140.94
20Raven GIBSONJRMarian (Ind.)1:01.02 f   1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival0.700.090.79
21Megan MCMANNONSOCumberlands (Ky.)1:01.08 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.600.060.66
22Megan ENNISFRConcordia (Mich.)1:01.43c(1:00.62OT)  1/18/2019Doug Hansen Open0.500.000.50
23Jacqueline PRUITTJRMadonna (Mich.)1:01.45c(1:00.64OT)  1/18/2019Doug Hansen Open0.400.000.40
24Nicole DIEKEMAJRAquinas (Mich.)1:01.52 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic0.300.000.30
25Kim LESTERFRPikeville (Ky.)1:01.58 f   1/26/2019Jessica Starks Open0.200.000.20
26Mikaela HILLESOMadonna (Mich.)1:01.70 f   12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open0.150.000.15
27Jada BURTONFRMarian (Ind.)1:01.71 f   1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival0.130.000.13
27Sarai SOSA PEREZFRIU East (Ind.)1:01.71 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.130.000.13
29Kayla KUNKELFRBethel (Ind.)1:01.72c(1:00.91OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.080.000.08
30Marie NINAMOUSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:01.75 f   2/2/2019Anderson (Ind.) Indoor Invitational0.050.000.05
31Abby BITTNERFRIU East (Ind.)1:01.87 f   12/1/2018Indianapolis Season Opener0.040.000.04
32Emily HILLSRSiena Heights (Mich.)1:01.92 f   2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic0.030.000.03
33Cameryn FISHERFRIndiana Tech1:01.94c(1:01.12OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.020.000.02
34Cierra JENKINSFRIndiana Tech1:01.99c(1:01.17OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.020.000.02
35Emily ROTHSOBethel (Ind.)1:02.17c(1:01.35OT)  12/8/2018Aaron Porter Invite0.010.000.01
1Allana PAULFRBriar Cliff (Iowa)58.73 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite20.002.7522.75
2Brianna FLORVILUSFRYork (Neb.)58.90c(58.12b)  1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational18.002.5420.54
3Celina MAYFORTHSOSt. Francis (Ill.)59.13c(58.35OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open16.002.2518.25
4Rachel BATTERSHELLFRConcordia (Neb.)59.15 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational14.002.2316.23
5Kylee VOIGTJRJamestown (N.D.)59.16 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite12.002.2214.22
6Jacee PFEIFERFRConcordia (Neb.)59.22 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational10.002.1412.14
7Sarah LEWISFRConcordia (Neb.)1:00.12 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic9.001.2110.21
8Aurora AREVALOSRMorningside (Iowa)1:00.35 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite8.001.029.02
9Hannah WARNERFRHastings (Neb.)1:00.92c(1:01.35u)  2/1/2019UNK Indoor Invitational7.000.587.58
10Logan HAYEKSODoane (Neb.)1:01.30 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational6.000.416.41
11Peyton COFFINJRBriar Cliff (Iowa)1:01.36c(1:00.55OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic5.000.395.39
12Dayris BONILLASSOHastings (Neb.)1:01.43c(1:01.87u)  2/1/2019UNK Indoor Invitational4.000.364.36
13Alexa PREISSLERFRHastings (Neb.)1:01.51c(1:01.95u)  2/1/2019UNK Indoor Invitational3.000.333.33
14Annika PINGELFRDoane (Neb.)1:01.52 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic2.000.332.33
15Mackenzie GRAUBERGERFRYork (Neb.)1:01.73c(1:02.17u)  2/1/2019UNK Indoor Invitational1.500.241.74
16Julyah WILSONFRHastings (Neb.)1:01.75c(1:00.94b)  1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational1.250.241.49
17Carmen DEVRIESFRJamestown (N.D.)1:01.76c(1:00.95OT)  1/25/2019North Dakota Indoor Open1.000.231.23
18Jamie NIKODYMSRConcordia (Neb.)1:01.86 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.900.201.10
19Meghan MCGOWANSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1:01.89 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.800.180.98
20Anmarie STUITFRDordt (Iowa)1:02.04 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.700.130.83
21Olivia BERKSSOHastings (Neb.)1:02.32c(1:01.50b)  1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational0.600.020.62
22Chantel BLAIRJRGrand View (Iowa)1:02.34 f   2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.500.010.51
23Isabel HINDTSOJudson (Ill.)1:02.47 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.400.000.40
24Isabelle WATSONSODoane (Neb.)1:02.55 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.300.000.30
24Amanda COOKJRDoane (Neb.)1:02.55 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.300.000.30
26Sonora FORESMANJRMorningside (Iowa)1:02.57 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.150.000.15
27Ashley COOKJRDoane (Neb.)1:02.58 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.130.000.13
28Kate WNEKSODordt (Iowa)1:02.72 f   2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.100.000.10
29Gabriella CZECHFRViterbo (Wis.)1:02.85 f   1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open0.080.000.08
30Lani HILLARDSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1:02.94 f   2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.050.000.05
31Makala TESKESRViterbo (Wis.)1:03.00 f   12/8/2018Chuck Petersen Open0.040.000.04
32Jennifer GILESFRDakota State (S.D.)1:03.02 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.030.000.03
33Celine RATULOWSKIFRSaint Xavier (Ill.)1:03.05 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.020.000.02
34Sage PULSEFRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)1:03.11 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.020.000.02
35Allison BIRKSSONorthwestern (Iowa)1:03.14 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.010.000.01
1Stacey Ann WILLIAMSFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)53.73c(53.02b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational20.005.2725.27
2Kimona SMIKLESRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)56.63 f   1/31/2019LSU Invitational18.002.7220.72
3Xuxa PEARTSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)56.95c(56.20b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational16.002.4518.45
4Jezelle SHAWFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)57.91 f   1/31/2019LSU Invitational14.001.7715.77
5Namiah SIMPSONFRSoutheastern (Fla.)58.58c(57.81OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational12.001.4113.41
6Monique SPENCERSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)59.30c(58.52b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational10.001.0411.04
7Sasha NEWMANJRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)59.62 f   1/31/2019LSU Invitational9.000.879.87
7Jasmine WILLIAMSFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)59.62c(58.83b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational9.000.879.87
9Kadeja CAMPBELLFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)1:00.04 f   1/31/2019LSU Invitational7.000.667.66
10Courtney GALESFRSoutheastern (Fla.)1:00.35c(59.55)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational6.000.536.53
11O'shalia JOHNSONFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)1:00.40 f   1/31/2019LSU Invitational5.000.525.52
12Yanique WATSONSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)1:00.73 f   1/31/2019LSU Invitational4.000.444.44
13Els VAN HOOIJDONKSRTennessee Wesleyan1:00.79c(59.99OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational3.000.423.42
14Amber BELLFRColumbia (S.C.)1:00.96c(1:00.16)  1/31/2019Carolina Challenge2.000.382.38
15Dasia SHEPHERDFRBrewton-Parker (Ga.)1:01.25c(1:00.44)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge1.500.311.81
16Kierra FRAZIERSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:01.89c(1:01.07b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational1.250.151.40
17Faith WILSONFRCumberland (Tenn.)1:01.95c(1:01.13b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite1.000.141.14
18Angerika COLBERTSRLife (Ga.)1:02.34c(1:01.52b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.900.040.94
19Brittany WASHINGTONSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:02.43c(1:01.61b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.800.020.82
20Aneya RAYNORSOMobile (Ala.)1:02.75c(1:01.92b)  1/18/2019Samford Open0.700.000.70
21Ashil GARNETTFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)1:03.11 f   1/31/2019LSU Invitational0.600.000.60
22Mikayla DUNNFRBrenau (Ga.)1:03.68c(1:02.84)  1/31/2019Carolina Challenge0.500.000.50
23Sarah WELCHFRBryan (Tenn.)1:04.25c(1:03.40OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.400.000.40
24Amarah NICHOLSONSRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1:04.51c(1:03.66)  1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge0.300.000.30
25Bria SANDSJRLife (Ga.)1:04.92c(1:04.06b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.200.000.20
25NaDera YARBOROUGHSOVoorhees (S.C.)1:04.92c(1:04.06)  1/31/2019Carolina Challenge0.200.000.20
27Kelsey WHITE-KENNEDYSOColumbia (S.C.)1:05.00 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.130.000.13
28Miyah FORDFRSoutheastern (Fla.)1:05.08c(1:04.22b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.100.000.10
28Angel PETERSONSOMobile (Ala.)1:05.08c(1:04.22b)  1/18/2019Samford Open0.100.000.10
30Grace OWENSRMilligan (Tenn.)1:05.13c(1:04.27OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.050.000.05
31Tranico PARSONSOTennessee Wesleyan1:05.74c(1:04.87OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.040.000.04
32Deborah EKEANYANWUSOBrenau (Ga.)1:05.96 f   1/13/2019JDL January College Kick-off0.030.000.03
33Elizabeth SKIPPERJRLife (Ga.)1:06.08c(1:05.21b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.020.000.02
34Jailyn GILMOREFRFlorida Memorial1:06.17c(1:05.30)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.020.000.02
35Tatiana GONZALEZJRLife (Ga.)1:06.22c(1:05.35)  1/31/2019Carolina Challenge0.010.000.01
1Amy BRAIMBRIDGEJRMcPherson (Kan.)56.54c(55.79OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational20.004.5224.52
2Shelby HUNDLEYSRFriends (Kan.)58.15 f   2/1/2019Wichita State College Invitational18.002.8020.80
3Helen THAMESSRAvila (Mo.)58.47 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge16.002.4718.47
4Gloria MARESSRBaker (Kan.)59.11c(58.33OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic14.001.8315.83
5Ardeen WALKERJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)59.12 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open12.001.8313.83
6Jaylen KNIGHTFRFriends (Kan.)59.91c(59.12OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic10.001.3011.30
7Kaycee MAYFIELDSRBaker (Kan.)1:00.53 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open9.000.899.89
8Pearl MORGANJRCentral Methodist (Mo.)1:00.60 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays8.000.848.84
9Myah YODERFRBaker (Kan.)1:00.92c(1:00.12OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open7.000.647.64
10Madison CAPUTOFROklahoma City1:01.07 f   2/2/2019J.D. Martin Invitational6.000.546.54
11Areka HANSONSRPark (Mo.)1:01.29 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic5.000.435.43
12Artexis DRAKEFRSaint Mary (Kan.)1:01.64 f   2/1/2019Wichita State College Invitational4.000.314.31
13Ashley WURTENBERGERFRBenedictine (Kan.)1:01.66c(1:00.85OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic3.000.313.31
14Tatelyn LASLEYSOMcPherson (Kan.)1:01.74 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic2.000.282.28
15Genevie RIVERASOMcPherson (Kan.)1:01.91c(1:01.09OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational1.500.231.73
16Jordan HAWMANFRBaker (Kan.)1:02.02 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays1.250.191.44
17Mollie AMBUULSRBenedictine (Kan.)1:02.12c(1:01.30OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic1.000.161.16
18Aundrea CULLIVERJROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)1:02.24c(1:01.31bA)  2/1/2019Texas Tech Open0.900.131.03
19Amanda ESPARZASOOur Lady of the Lake (Texas)1:02.25 f   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.800.120.92
20Adia VAUGHNSOOttawa (Kan.)1:02.27 f   2/1/2019Missouri Southern Lion Invitational0.700.120.82
21Zora TALBERTJRPhilander Smith (Ark.)1:02.53 f   12/2/2018A-State Kickoff Klassic0.600.040.64
22Ty'Kie SINGLETONFRPhilander Smith (Ark.)1:02.54 f   12/2/2018A-State Kickoff Klassic0.500.030.53
23Cameryn SPECHTFRBenedictine (Kan.)1:02.76c(1:01.93OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.400.000.40
24Maia DAVENPORTFRHuston-Tillotson (Texas)1:03.49c(1:02.65b)  1/11/2019Ted Nelson Invitational I0.300.000.30
25Ka'liyah RODGERSFRWilliams Baptist (Ark.)1:03.52 f   2/2/2019Jim Green Invitational0.200.000.20
26Nia GARDNERFRPhilander Smith (Ark.)1:03.73 f   1/25/2019A-State Invitational0.150.000.15
27Alexis WASHINGTONJRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)1:04.07 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge0.130.000.13
28Rachel LIPSEYJRCentral Methodist (Mo.)1:04.09 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays0.100.000.10
29Kyaira BURGRESSFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1:04.35c(1:03.50OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.080.000.08
30Kaiah FARIDSOMissouri Baptist1:04.58 f   2/2/2019Jim Green Invitational0.050.000.05
31Halie MOELLERFRColumbia (Mo.)1:04.93 f   12/8/2018Missouri Holiday Invitational0.040.000.04
32Alyssa DUDLEYSOMissouri Baptist1:05.21 f   12/8/2018Saluki Fast Start0.030.000.03
33Audren PINEDAFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)1:05.39c(1:04.42bA)  2/1/2019Texas Tech Open0.020.000.02
34Shyanne HENKISFRMcPherson (Kan.)1:05.61 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.020.000.02
35Suleica LEEFROttawa (Kan.)1:05.64 f   2/1/2019Missouri Southern Lion Invitational0.010.000.01
1Megan BOLTONFREastern Oregon59.70c(58.91b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West20.002.7922.79
2Elizabeth HERBESJREastern Oregon59.81c(59.02b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West18.002.6720.67
3Payton DUROCHERSOCollege of Idaho1:00.23c(59.44b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West16.002.2418.24
4Keely EHMANNSRCarroll (Mont.)1:00.48c f(1:00.37A)  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview14.001.9815.98
5Brooke MCCLURKINFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:00.58 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor12.001.8813.88
6Rebekka KALMBACHFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:01.32 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor10.001.2911.29
7Madison GLASCOCKFRCollege of Idaho1:01.50c(1:00.69b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West9.001.1710.17
8Monica WHITESRCarroll (Mont.)1:01.52c f(1:01.41A)  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview8.001.169.16
9Abby SNYDERFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:01.63 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor7.001.098.09
10McKinley LITTONJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:01.85 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor6.000.946.94
11Gwyndalynne ROMRELLFROttawa (Ariz.)1:02.22c(1:01.19OTA)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational5.000.735.73
12Jazzmin BRYANSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:02.58 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor4.000.614.61
13Tea CHATELAINSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)1:03.28c(1:02.45b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West3.000.383.38
14Katie EMERSONSREastern Oregon1:03.51c(1:02.67b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West2.000.312.31
15Sophia RUESGAFRHope International (Calif.)1:03.77c(1:02.93)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational1.500.231.73
16Lily LAVINEFROregon Tech1:03.85c(1:03.01)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open1.250.201.45
17Kiersten LANCASTERSOCollege of Idaho1:03.86c(1:03.02b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West1.000.201.20
18Sarah CANZONERISOWestmont (Calif.)1:04.26c(1:03.41)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open0.900.070.97
19Natalie ROBINSONFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:04.32 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.800.050.85
20Payton ANDERSONFRCollege of Idaho1:04.50c(1:03.65b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.700.000.70
21Claire FICKLERSOCarroll (Mont.)1:04.59c f(1:04.48A)  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview0.600.000.60
22Jatinas SATTORIVASORocky Mountain (Mont.)1:05.73 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.500.000.50
23Macy RABOURNFRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)1:06.14c(1:05.27b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.400.000.40
24Jasmine LAYSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)1:06.19c(1:05.32b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.300.000.30
25Kaitlyn BURGESSFREastern Oregon1:06.33c(1:05.46b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.200.000.20
26Madisyn MINERICHFRCollege of Idaho1:06.37c(1:05.49b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.150.000.15
27Persia ANDERSONJRMultnomah (Ore.)1:07.05 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.130.000.13
28Gina SHEEKSFRWestmont (Calif.)1:09.93c(1:09.01)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open0.100.000.10
29Sydney AMUNDSENSOMultnomah (Ore.)1:11.52 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.080.000.08
30Rachel JONESFROttawa (Ariz.)1:13.35c(1:12.18OTA)  1/18/2019Lumberjack Team Challenge0.050.000.05
31Tanja STABENFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)1:16.86c f(1:16.75A)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational0.040.000.04
32Sabrina WOLCOTTFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)1:18.44c f(1:18.33A)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational0.030.000.03
33Caroline COMERFRWestmont (Calif.)1:19.17c(1:18.13)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open0.020.000.02

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 1/23Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 1/30Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 2/6Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 2/13Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 2/20Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/20
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Regional TFRI and #EventSquad final rankings
Week 6Mon 2/25Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 28-Mar. 2: NAIA Championships, Brookings, S.D.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years