USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #3 - February 6th

Event Rankings

800 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)2:08.98c(2:07.51OT)  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational20.005.5325.53
2Emma JANKOWSKISOBethel (Ind.)2:16.25 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic18.002.4320.43
3Hellen MAASOTUOSOUnion (Ky.)2:17.91c(2:16.34OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational16.001.7617.76
4Alexis MILLERSRAquinas (Mich.)2:17.99c(2:16.42OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open14.001.7315.73
5Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)2:18.45 f   1/19/2019Dave Lehman12.001.5513.55
6Amanda SOROKINJRCornerstone (Mich.)2:19.81 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic10.001.0911.09
7Jessica SPRINKLESJRIndiana Wesleyan2:19.92c(2:18.33OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational9.001.0610.06
8Alexis LOMBARDOJRIndiana Tech2:20.09c(2:18.49OT)  2/1/2019Akron Invitational8.001.029.02
9Reba BARTRAMSOPoint Park (Pa.)2:21.19c(2:19.58OT)  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational7.000.737.73
10Erica STUTSMANFRIndiana Wesleyan2:22.10c(2:20.48OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational6.000.586.58
11Colette LARKSOAquinas (Mich.)2:23.02c(2:21.39OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open5.000.465.46
12Abby BITTNERFRIU East (Ind.)2:23.43 f   1/18/2019Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge4.000.414.41
13Casie NADASKYFRSiena Heights (Mich.)2:24.12 f   2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic3.000.323.32
14Abbey BRENNANFRTaylor (Ind.)2:24.19c(2:22.55OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open2.000.322.32
15Sterling SIMEKFRIndiana Wesleyan2:24.60 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic1.500.261.76
16Kaleigh RENNINGERFRIndiana Tech2:25.31 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic1.250.181.43
17Anna SOUZISSRTaylor (Ind.)2:25.93c(2:24.27OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open1.000.101.10
18Samantha WISSELSOSaint Francis (Ind.)2:26.07 f   1/26/2019Defiance Invitational0.900.090.99
19Caren HERNANDEZSRSaint Francis (Ind.)2:26.09 f   1/26/2019Defiance Invitational0.800.080.88
20Jessica COOKFRShawnee State (Ohio)2:26.17 f   12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open0.700.070.77
21Kendra FRIEDENJRIndiana Wesleyan2:26.19 f   1/18/2019IWU Invitational0.600.070.67
22Aspen DIRRSRHuntington (Ind.)2:26.28 f   12/1/2018Mastodon Opener0.500.060.56
23Nygia POLLARDFRCornerstone (Mich.)2:26.36 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic0.400.050.45
24Emily O'CONNORSOCumberlands (Ky.)2:26.40c(2:24.73OT)  12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open0.300.050.35
25Rachel GERBERJRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)2:26.90 f   2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational0.200.000.20
26Larissa KIJOWSKISOCarlow (Pa.)2:26.95c(2:25.28OT)  1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational0.150.000.15
27Jaydn FUERSTSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)2:27.12c(2:25.20OT)  12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic0.130.000.13
28Hailley O'NEILLSOSaint Francis (Ind.)2:27.60 f   1/26/2019Defiance Invitational0.100.000.10
29Jessica DUVALLJRBethel (Ind.)2:27.63c(2:25.95OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.080.000.08
30Sarah HORNAKJRIU East (Ind.)2:27.77 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.050.000.05
31Sarah MASCHINOSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)2:28.00c(2:26.31OT)  12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic0.040.000.04
32Vanessa STEINERJRBethel (Ind.)2:28.03 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.030.000.03
33Melissa WINCHESTERSRAquinas (Mich.)2:28.83c(2:27.13OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open0.020.000.02
34Anna NISENJRBethel (Ind.)2:28.93c(2:27.23OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open0.020.000.02
35Whitney TAYLORSOAquinas (Mich.)2:28.97c(2:27.27OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open0.010.000.01
1Eva BRUNOSOSt. Francis (Ill.)2:18.66c(2:17.08OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open20.004.2424.24
2Kathryn VANDER POELSRMount Mercy (Iowa)2:21.79 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational18.002.3820.38
3Rebekah MUILENBURGSRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:21.90 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational16.002.3218.32
4Katrina ENGEBRETSONJRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:23.39 f   12/7/2018Buena Vista Early Bird14.001.4715.47
5Abby SEARSJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:23.99 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational12.001.2413.24
6Paitton HERBSTSRDickinson State (N.D.)2:24.52 f   2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)10.001.0411.04
7Jordan BOSSODordt (Iowa)2:24.59 f   12/7/2018Buena Vista Early Bird9.001.0210.02
8Emalee FUNDERMANNSOMorningside (Iowa)2:24.95c(2:23.30OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite8.000.888.88
9Ashley PLUMBSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:25.03 f   1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener7.000.857.85
10Jenna STEPHENSSRDordt (Iowa)2:25.12 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic6.000.826.82
11Lesley LOPEZSRSt. Francis (Ill.)2:25.41c(2:23.75OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open5.000.715.71
12Samantha MCCLARYJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:25.94 f   1/19/2019NAIA Challenge4.000.514.51
13Allyssa WEITKUMSOValley City State (N.D.)2:26.11c(2:24.44OT)  1/25/2019North Dakota Indoor Open3.000.453.45
14Kirsten PAETOWSODakota State (S.D.)2:26.28c(2:24.61OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite2.000.392.39
15Delaney LEMKAUSRDoane (Neb.)2:26.80 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic1.500.271.77
15Sarah VAN WYKSRDordt (Iowa)2:26.80c(2:25.13OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite1.500.271.77
17Vivian SANCHEZSOMidland (Neb.)2:26.83 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic1.000.261.26
18Andrea ERTZSOMount Mercy (Iowa)2:27.26 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.900.191.09
19Jenna DIRKXFRMorningside (Iowa)2:27.49c(2:25.81OT)  1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite0.800.140.94
19Taylor COGDELLSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:27.49 f   1/24/2019Jack Jennett Open0.800.140.94
21Corrie REILEYSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:27.50 f   2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.600.140.74
22Keeley KNOBLOCHSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:27.64 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.500.120.62
23Rachel SHEPARDFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:27.75 f   1/24/2019Jack Jennett Open0.400.100.50
24Claire DUNCANFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:28.05 f   2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.300.040.34
25Kate WNEKSODordt (Iowa)2:28.39 f   12/7/2018Buena Vista Early Bird0.200.000.20
26Bailey SMITHSODickinson State (N.D.)2:28.61c f(2:29.10A)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational0.150.000.15
27Kelsey LANGJRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:29.08 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.130.000.13
28Madi BROWNSOValley City State (N.D.)2:29.58c(2:27.88OT)  1/25/2019North Dakota Indoor Open0.100.000.10
29Gabriella CZECHFRViterbo (Wis.)2:29.74 f   2/2/2019Red Hawk Invitational0.080.000.08
30Clare KORTLEVERJRMorningside (Iowa)2:29.75 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.050.000.05
31McKenna JOHNSONSOMount Mercy (Iowa)2:29.90 f   1/12/2019Karl Schlender Invitational 0.040.000.04
32Jaci PARRIOTTJRDoane (Neb.)2:29.93 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.030.000.03
33Samantha SCHUYLERSODakota Wesleyan (S.D.)2:30.00 f   1/12/2019Ward Haylett Invitational0.020.000.02
33Marie MAYERSOJudson (Ill.)2:30.00 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.020.000.02
35Jenna PHILSONSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:30.98 f   12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational0.010.000.01
1Jaden RUSSELLJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:19.54c(2:17.95b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational20.003.5223.52
2Jezelle SHAWFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)2:20.28c(2:18.68b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational18.003.1721.17
3Erica STONEJRMilligan (Tenn.)2:20.49c(2:18.89OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational16.003.0719.07
4Lauren GLENCROSSSRColumbia (S.C.)2:21.19 f   1/19/2019Wake Forest Invitational14.002.7416.74
5Elizabeth SKIPPERJRLife (Ga.)2:24.35c(2:22.70)  1/31/2019Carolina Challenge12.001.6513.65
6Valentina KENYERESSOMilligan (Tenn.)2:26.53c(2:24.86OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational10.001.0011.00
7Kimona SMIKLESRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)2:27.23c(2:25.55b)  1/12/2019UAB Vulcan Invitational9.000.799.79
8Bekah OWENFRMilligan (Tenn.)2:27.46c(2:25.78OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational8.000.728.72
9Sarah WELCHFRBryan (Tenn.)2:27.84c(2:26.16OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational7.000.617.61
10Madelyn WELLSSOMobile (Ala.)2:28.10c(2:26.41b)  1/18/2019Samford Open6.000.546.54
11Tristin SANDERSJRLoyola (La.)2:28.12 f   1/25/2019McNeese Indoor II5.000.535.53
12Jenycha RIVERAJRSoutheastern (Fla.)2:28.58c(2:26.89OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational4.000.404.40
13Amber MAYSJRCumberland (Tenn.)2:29.32c(2:27.62OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational3.000.243.24
14Ladicia HENFIELDSOKeiser (Fla.)2:29.33c(2:27.63OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational2.000.242.24
15Yanique WATSONSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)2:29.47c(2:27.77b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational1.500.221.72
16Angerika COLBERTSRLife (Ga.)2:29.50c(2:27.80)  1/31/2019Carolina Challenge1.250.211.46
17Alyssa WAIBELJRColumbia (S.C.)2:29.72c(2:28.01)  1/31/2019Carolina Challenge1.000.181.18
18Rosa CISNEROSJRTennessee Wesleyan2:30.19c(2:28.48OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.900.121.02
19Nia GRIFFINSRBrenau (Ga.)2:30.57c(2:28.85b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.800.060.86
20Gabrielle MARDISFRMilligan (Tenn.)2:32.12 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.700.000.70
21Reagan POTEETSOReinhardt (Ga.)2:32.73c(2:33.48u)  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.600.000.60
22Tatiana GONZALEZJRLife (Ga.)2:33.01c(2:31.27)  1/31/2019Carolina Challenge0.500.000.50
23Mikayla DUNNFRBrenau (Ga.)2:33.10c(2:31.36)  1/31/2019Carolina Challenge0.400.000.40
24Avery DEWOLFFRMilligan (Tenn.)2:33.78 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.300.000.30
25Mysteree BOTTORFFJRTennessee Wesleyan2:34.01c(2:32.26OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.200.000.20
26Kamryn KIMMELSOLife (Ga.)2:34.89c(2:33.13b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.150.000.15
27Rachel GALLISONJRTennessee Wesleyan2:35.52c(2:33.75OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.130.000.13
28Soti TSILIONISJRColumbia International (S.C.)2:36.96c(2:35.17)  1/31/2019Carolina Challenge0.100.000.10
29Michelle TIERNEYFRSoutheastern (Fla.)2:38.32c(2:36.52OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.080.000.08
30Anastasia THIBEDEAUXSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:38.94c(2:37.13b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.050.000.05
31Savanah RICESRReinhardt (Ga.)2:40.60c(2:41.39u)  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.040.000.04
32Angela OPOREFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:41.16c(2:39.32b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.030.000.03
33Aleksandra PETROVAFRCumberland (Tenn.)2:42.11c(2:40.26OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational0.020.000.02
34Shawntez MICKENSFRSt. Andrews (N.C.)2:42.16c(2:40.31b)  1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff0.020.000.02
35Aneya RAYNORSOMobile (Ala.)2:42.74c(2:40.89b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.010.000.01
1Kelly BROWNJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)2:19.23 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge20.003.0723.07
2Tiffany CANOSRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:19.37c(2:18.18bA)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open18.003.0021.00
3Tenka STRINGERJRAvila (Mo.)2:19.72c(2:18.13OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational16.002.8218.82
4Taylor WILLIAMS JRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:21.46c(2:20.25bA)  2/1/2019Texas Tech Open14.002.0016.00
5Kari BLATTNERJRSouthwestern (Kan.)2:21.77c(2:20.15OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational12.001.9013.90
6Sheridan HOYERSROklahoma City2:23.35c(2:21.72OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational10.001.3811.38
7Miranda TENOVEJRFriends (Kan.)2:24.02c(2:22.38OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational9.001.1610.16
8Maddie MINNAERTJRBenedictine (Kan.)2:24.81c(2:23.16OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic8.000.918.91
9Shelby HUNDLEYSRFriends (Kan.)2:25.58c(2:23.92b)  1/11/2019Arkansas Invitational7.000.667.66
10Delaney MAYOJROklahoma City2:25.60c(2:23.94OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational6.000.666.66
11Christa FOLLETTESRFriends (Kan.)2:26.09c(2:24.43OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational5.000.505.50
12Megan VAN HARNJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)2:26.75 f   1/26/2019Titan Open4.000.374.37
13Claire ZARYBNICKYFRBenedictine (Kan.)2:26.91 f   1/25/2019Jayhawk Classic3.000.343.34
14Kaitlyn WOLTERSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)2:27.33 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open2.000.282.28
15Emily BAYERFRMissouri Baptist2:27.55 f   2/2/2019Jim Green Invitational1.500.241.74
16RIANNA VIDALESFRTexas Wesleyan2:27.65c(2:25.97b)  1/25/2019Houston Indoor Invitational1.250.231.48
17Tabetha DEINESFRKansas Wesleyan2:27.89 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic1.000.191.19
18Kaitlyn SHOEMAKERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:27.96c(2:26.27OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.900.181.08
19Taylor QUIRINGFRTabor (Kan.)2:28.53 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.800.090.89
20Katie WEAVERSRBenedictine (Kan.)2:29.31 f   1/25/2019Jayhawk Classic0.700.000.70
21Brittany WHITE-DOLDJRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:29.72c(2:28.01OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.600.000.60
22Shelby KALLEMSOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)2:30.12 f   2/2/2019Jim Green Invitational0.500.000.50
23Jena HAHLBECKFRPark (Mo.)2:30.14c(2:28.43OT)  1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational0.400.000.40
24Larissa WIDLER FRBaker (Kan.)2:30.26 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays0.300.000.30
25Makenzie TUCKERFRKansas Wesleyan2:30.55 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.200.000.20
26Lisa SAUTERSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)2:30.71 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays0.150.000.15
27Maria DOYLESRBenedictine (Kan.)2:31.70 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.130.000.13
28Dakota BUNCHSROttawa (Kan.)2:31.94c(2:30.21OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational0.100.000.10
29Tanya PAVEZSRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:32.23c(2:30.93bA)  2/1/2019Texas Tech Open0.080.000.08
30Brooke VAN VOORHISSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)2:32.35 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays0.050.000.05
31Lauren DOLLJRFriends (Kan.)2:32.94 f   11/30/2018Wichita State Shocker Combined Events0.040.000.04
32Bailey WAGNERJRHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)2:33.26 f   2/2/2019Jim Green Invitational0.030.000.03
33Clare SMITHSOBenedictine (Kan.)2:33.70c(2:31.95OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.020.000.02
34Allison WAKELANDFRSt. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)2:33.89 f   2/2/2019Jim Green Invitational0.020.000.02
35Alexis HEADFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)2:34.06 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays0.010.000.01
1Rebecca SAXTONSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:18.28 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open20.003.4723.47
2Emily ADAMSSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:20.44 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open18.002.6820.68
3Dallas BORREGOFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:20.48 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor16.002.6718.67
4Maja PLAZNIKFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:23.11 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open14.001.8815.88
5Jenny SAPPSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:23.66 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor12.001.7513.75
6Rylee BROWNFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:23.96c(2:22.32OT)  1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open10.001.6811.68
7Olivia LANESOEastern Oregon2:26.61c(2:24.94b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West9.001.0710.07
8Elly MACHADOSOCarroll (Mont.)2:26.89c f(2:27.71A)  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview8.001.019.01
9Faith HOMERSREastern Oregon2:27.11c(2:25.43b)  1/12/2019Bronco Invitational7.000.967.96
10Bethany BODINEFRWestmont (Calif.)2:28.27c(2:26.58)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open6.000.716.71
11Paige DODDJREastern Oregon2:29.58c(2:27.88b)  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational5.000.555.55
12Kendyl PIERSONSOCarroll (Mont.)2:30.46c f(2:31.30A)  1/11/2019Montana State Open4.000.454.45
13Amanda WELCHSOEastern Oregon2:30.60c(2:28.88b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West3.000.443.44
14Carrie COTAJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:31.96c f(2:32.46A)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational2.000.292.29
15Chaye UPTMORSOCollege of Idaho2:32.83c(2:31.09b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West1.500.201.70
16Abby SNYDERFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:33.22c(2:31.47OT)  1/11/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open1.250.161.41
17Madison KINGSBURYSOCollege of Idaho2:34.57c(2:32.81b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West1.000.021.02
18Loghan SPRAUERJRSouthern Oregon2:35.23c(2:33.46b)  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.900.000.90
19Brianna STOPPASRWestmont (Calif.)2:35.75c(2:33.98)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open0.800.000.80
20Sarah CLAUDJRWestmont (Calif.)2:38.60c(2:36.79)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open0.700.000.70
21Mei-Li STEVENSSORocky Mountain (Mont.)2:39.38c f(2:39.91A)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational0.600.000.60
21Abby HAMMERMEISTERJRCarroll (Mont.)2:39.38c f(2:40.27A)  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview0.600.000.60
23Michaela BANYIJRWestmont (Calif.)2:39.96c(2:38.14)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open0.400.000.40
24Taylor LEISTIKOFRCarroll (Mont.)2:40.99c f(2:41.88A)  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview0.300.000.30
25Emma LOTTMANFRWestmont (Calif.)2:42.14c(2:40.29)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open0.200.000.20
26Caitlin SMITHSRWestmont (Calif.)2:44.31c(2:42.44)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open0.150.000.15
27Kelley HIGGINSONFROttawa (Ariz.)2:44.36c(2:44.30OTA)  1/18/2019Lumberjack Team Challenge0.130.000.13
28Josie D'AGOSTINOJRCarroll (Mont.)2:47.31c(2:46.19bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open0.100.000.10
29Larissa SAARELFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:47.78c f(2:48.33A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open0.080.000.08
30Carina BRACYFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:48.61c f(2:49.17A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open0.050.000.05
31Megan PENDERGASTFRCarroll (Mont.)2:48.75 f   11/30/2018Candy Cane Invitational0.040.000.04
32Ember DRIVDAHLJRCarroll (Mont.)2:51.28c(2:50.14bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open0.030.000.03
33Jessica GEORGEJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:52.56 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.020.000.02
34Tanja STABENFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:54.72c f(2:55.30A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open0.020.000.02
35Reilly ROSTADSOCarroll (Mont.)2:59.66c(2:58.46bA)  1/11/2019Stacy Dragila Open0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 1/23Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 1/30Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 2/6Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 2/13Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 2/20Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/20
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Regional TFRI and #EventSquad final rankings
Week 6Mon 2/25Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 28-Mar. 2: NAIA Championships, Brookings, S.D.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years