USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #3 - February 6th

Event Rankings

Mile
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)4:49.64c(4:46.80OT)  12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker20.004.6624.66
2Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)5:01.32 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational18.002.4820.48
3Alexis MILLERSRAquinas (Mich.)5:02.39 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic16.002.2918.29
4Emma JANKOWSKISOBethel (Ind.)5:02.65c(4:59.68OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open14.002.2416.24
5Kelli SMITHJRCornerstone (Mich.)5:06.80 f   1/25/2019Findlay Classic12.001.5913.59
6Valerie RICHTERSRCornerstone (Mich.)5:09.54 f   1/25/2019Findlay Classic10.001.2711.27
7Christina MURPHYSOMadonna (Mich.)5:10.10 f   2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic9.001.2110.21
8Aspen DIRRSRHuntington (Ind.)5:13.61 f   12/1/2018Mastodon Opener8.000.818.81
9Mae Elizabeth GIMRESRTaylor (Ind.)5:15.44 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic7.000.607.60
10Sarah HARDENSOTaylor (Ind.)5:16.09 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic6.000.536.53
11Alyssa CAMPBELLFRPoint Park (Pa.)5:16.43c(5:13.32OT)  2/1/2019Youngstown State National Invitational5.000.495.49
12Marissa SMITHSOShawnee State (Ohio)5:16.78 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational4.000.464.46
13Kateri MILLSSOMadonna (Mich.)5:18.67 f   2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic3.000.353.35
14Sterling SIMEKFRIndiana Wesleyan5:20.63c(5:17.48OT)  1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational2.000.242.24
15Rachel BLAGGSRTaylor (Ind.)5:20.73c(5:17.58OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open1.500.241.74
16Caren HERNANDEZSRSaint Francis (Ind.)5:21.92 f   1/26/2019Defiance Invitational1.250.171.42
17Amanda SOROKINJRCornerstone (Mich.)5:22.06c(5:18.90OT)  1/11/2019Bob Eubanks Open1.000.171.17
18Tannah ADGATEJRAquinas (Mich.)5:23.38 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic0.900.101.00
19Nygia POLLARDFRCornerstone (Mich.)5:23.75 f   1/25/2019Findlay Classic0.800.080.88
20Rachel GERBERJRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)5:24.70 f   2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational0.700.020.72
21Sierra ALBUSSOCornerstone (Mich.)5:25.36 f   2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic0.600.000.60
22Andrea CROWESOSiena Heights (Mich.)5:28.98c(5:25.75OT)  12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic0.500.000.50
23Hailley O'NEILLSOSaint Francis (Ind.)5:29.00 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.400.000.40
24Jessica PRICESOShawnee State (Ohio)5:30.20 f   12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open0.300.000.30
25Casie NADASKYFRSiena Heights (Mich.)5:30.46c(5:27.22OT)  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.200.000.20
26Alyssa BOYDSOPoint Park (Pa.)5:30.48c(5:27.24OT)  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.150.000.15
27Megan JONESJRSpring Arbor (Mich.)5:31.74 f   2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic0.130.000.13
28Victoria HARPERSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)5:32.22 f   1/25/2019Aquinas Quad #10.100.000.10
29Hellen MAASOTUOSOUnion (Ky.)5:33.34 f   1/26/2019Jessica Starks Open0.080.000.08
30Grace DWYERSOCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)5:33.41 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.050.000.05
31Megan THEISMANSOIndiana Tech5:35.05 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.040.000.04
32Kellyn VALEJRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)5:35.80 f   1/12/2019Karl Schlender Invitational 0.030.000.03
33Mackenzie NEHERFRIU East (Ind.)5:36.61 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.020.000.02
34Ashlyn SHRIMPLINFRIndiana Wesleyan5:36.75 f   2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.020.000.02
35Jessica COOKFRShawnee State (Ohio)5:36.87 f   12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open0.010.000.01
1Taylor CONROYJRSt. Francis (Ill.)5:17.71 f   12/1/2018St. Ambrose Frigid Bee Invite20.002.8022.80
2Sabrina BAFTIRISOSt. Francis (Ill.)5:18.19 f   12/1/2018St. Ambrose Frigid Bee Invite18.002.6820.68
3Laisha CORONASOSt. Francis (Ill.)5:19.23 f   12/1/2018St. Ambrose Frigid Bee Invite16.002.4118.41
4Abby SEARSJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)5:20.30 f   2/1/2019Windy City Rumble14.002.1416.14
5Rebekah HINRICHSJRConcordia (Neb.)5:22.23 f   1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite12.001.6413.64
6Bre RODRIGUEZJRSt. Francis (Ill.)5:23.79 f   1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)10.001.3611.36
7Veronica NAVARRETESOSt. Francis (Ill.)5:24.05 f   12/1/2018St. Ambrose Frigid Bee Invite9.001.3210.32
8Hailey PULLMANSODordt (Iowa)5:25.40 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic8.001.099.09
9Paitton HERBSTSRDickinson State (N.D.)5:27.20c f(5:31.70A)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational7.000.797.79
10Keeley KNOBLOCHSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)5:27.67 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational6.000.726.72
11Nicole SYVERSONSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)5:28.21c(5:24.99OT)  1/19/2019Mike Lints Open5.000.635.63
12Taylor GROVESRConcordia (Neb.)5:29.13 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic4.000.514.51
13McKenna JOHNSONSOMount Mercy (Iowa)5:29.63 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational3.000.473.47
14Charleen MASCOTESOSt. Francis (Ill.)5:31.63c(5:28.38OT)  1/25/2019GVSU Open2.000.312.31
15Karsen KEECHJRHastings (Neb.)5:31.86c(5:32.89u)  2/1/2019UNK Indoor Invitational1.500.291.79
16Chloe BURKHARTJRJudson (Ill.)5:32.12 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational1.250.271.52
17Maria GEESAMANFRYork (Neb.)5:33.28c(5:34.31u)  12/8/2018Charlie Foster Classic1.000.181.18
18Allyssa WEITKUMSOValley City State (N.D.)5:33.82 f   2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)0.900.131.03
19Emma DUNCANFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)5:34.25 f   1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.800.100.90
20Bailey SMITHSODickinson State (N.D.)5:34.48 f   2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)0.700.080.78
21Allison FOSTERSRJamestown (N.D.)5:34.90 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.600.050.65
22Mallory RETTENMEIERJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)5:35.03 f   1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.500.040.54
23Olivia COUCHJRDordt (Iowa)5:37.91 f   1/25/2019Dennis Young Classic0.400.000.40
24Alyssa FYESOConcordia (Neb.)5:38.21 f   1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite0.300.000.30
25April GOETZSOLincoln (Ill.)5:38.89 f   2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.200.000.20
26Allie BOSSFRTrinity Christian (Ill.)5:39.67 f   1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.150.000.15
27Hannah REBMANNJRConcordia (Neb.)5:39.88 f   1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.130.000.13
28Katlyn HOOGLANDFRDordt (Iowa)5:39.95 f   2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.100.000.10
29Emily RIESENBERGSRClarke (Iowa)5:40.58 f   2/2/2019Luther Alumni Meet0.080.000.08
30Anytcy MARINJRGrand View (Iowa)5:42.15 f   2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.050.000.05
31Jenny DICKESJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)5:42.37 f   2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.040.000.04
32Aleisha MCDONALDFRHastings (Neb.)5:42.41c(5:39.05b)  1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational0.030.000.03
33Gina NARCISISRRoosevelt (Ill.)5:42.97 f   1/19/2019NAIA Challenge0.020.000.02
34Angeline GANNONFRValley City State (N.D.)5:42.99 f   12/7/2018Dakota Classic0.020.000.02
35Samantha SCHUYLERSODakota Wesleyan (S.D.)5:43.09c(5:39.72OT)  11/30/2018SDSU Holiday Open and Multi0.010.000.01
1Lydia WILSONJRMontreat (N.C.)5:22.83c(5:19.66)  1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural20.003.4123.41
2Erica STONEJRMilligan (Tenn.)5:27.41c(5:24.20out)  11/29/2018Montreat Indoor Kickoff18.002.4120.41
3Julia ROHM FRSoutheastern (Fla.)5:27.88c(5:24.66OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational16.002.3118.31
4Gabrielle MARDISFRMilligan (Tenn.)5:29.58c(5:26.35OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational14.001.9515.95
5Avery DEWOLFFRMilligan (Tenn.)5:30.38 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational12.001.7813.78
6Rachel GALLISONJRTennessee Wesleyan5:31.89c(5:28.63b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite10.001.5111.51
7Elizabeth SKIPPERJRLife (Ga.)5:35.99c(5:32.69b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational9.000.949.94
8Bekah OWENFRMilligan (Tenn.)5:36.53c(5:33.23out)  11/29/2018Montreat Indoor Kickoff8.000.868.86
9Aleksandra PETROVAFRCumberland (Tenn.)5:37.15c(5:33.84b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite7.000.787.78
10Alyssa WAIBELJRColumbia (S.C.)5:37.25 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational6.000.766.76
11Amber MAYSJRCumberland (Tenn.)5:38.21c(5:34.89OT)  1/11/2019ETSU Invitational5.000.635.63
12Rosa CISNEROSJRTennessee Wesleyan5:38.49c(5:35.17b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite4.000.594.59
13Kendal CLARKSOWebber International (Fla.)5:39.77 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational3.000.423.42
14Kelsey MOWREYFRMilligan (Tenn.)5:41.86 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational2.000.272.27
15Riley KILIANJRCumberland (Tenn.)5:42.05c(5:38.69b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite1.500.261.76
16Kamryn KIMMELSOLife (Ga.)5:42.47c(5:39.11)  1/31/2019Carolina Challenge1.250.231.48
17Mysteree BOTTORFFJRTennessee Wesleyan5:42.74c(5:39.38OT)  2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational1.000.211.21
18Shannon HOOLAHANFRBrenau (Ga.)5:42.97c(5:39.60b)  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.900.201.10
19Sarah WELCHFRBryan (Tenn.)5:43.20c(5:39.83b)  1/12/2019UAB Vulcan Invitational0.800.180.98
20Katlyn HAASJRMilligan (Tenn.)5:43.42 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.700.170.87
21Madeline SIDESJRMontreat (N.C.)5:44.09 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.600.120.72
22Skyler TAITFRMontreat (N.C.)5:45.49 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.500.030.53
23Maci SHELLSOMilligan (Tenn.)5:46.02 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.400.000.40
24Macy PETERSONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)5:47.58c(5:44.17)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.300.000.30
25Tatiana GONZALEZJRLife (Ga.)5:49.32c(5:45.89b)  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.200.000.20
26Reagan POTEETSOReinhardt (Ga.)5:49.52c(5:46.09b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.150.000.15
27Lilly SIMMSFRMilligan (Tenn.)5:50.16 f   1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.130.000.13
28Maddison WELCH FRSoutheastern (Fla.)5:53.26c(5:49.79)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.100.000.10
29Savanah RICESRReinhardt (Ga.)5:55.52c(5:56.62u)  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.080.000.08
30Hannah SPRINGSOCumberland (Tenn.)6:01.86c(5:58.31b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.050.000.05
31Gabbrielle ROBINSONJRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)6:03.52 f   2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.040.000.04
32Ellie PALMSRSoutheastern (Fla.)6:05.77c(6:02.18b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.030.000.03
33Chanaiya RICHARDSSOKeiser (Fla.)6:09.33c(6:05.71)  1/26/2019Warrior Invitational0.020.000.02
34Alexis CASEYFRReinhardt (Ga.)6:09.95c(6:06.32b)  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.020.000.02
35Yanique WATSONSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)6:10.02c(6:06.39b)  1/12/2019UAB Vulcan Invitational0.010.000.01
1Kari BLATTNERJRSouthwestern (Kan.)5:12.19c(5:09.13OT)  12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational20.003.3523.35
2Kaitlyn SHOEMAKERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)5:13.06c(5:09.99OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open18.003.1621.16
3Teresha JACOBSJRWayland Baptist (Texas)5:13.46c(5:14.03bA)  2/1/2019Texas Tech Open16.003.0719.07
4Melanie COZZISOBenedictine (Kan.)5:22.17c(5:19.01OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open14.001.5915.59
5Rebecca STARRETTSRMissouri Baptist5:24.07 f   12/8/2018Saluki Fast Start12.001.3213.32
6Rachel WHITESRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)5:24.66 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open10.001.2411.24
7Emily BAYERFRMissouri Baptist5:25.77 f   2/2/2019Jim Green Invitational9.001.0810.08
8Brittany WHITE-DOLDJRSaint Mary (Kan.)5:26.38 f   2/1/2019Wichita State College Invitational8.001.009.00
9Pia VON KEUTZSOColumbia (Mo.)5:26.76 f   1/11/2019Missouri Intercollegiate7.000.957.95
10Kaylee SHANLEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)5:26.80 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open6.000.946.94
11Taylor QUIRINGFRTabor (Kan.)5:30.96 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic5.000.465.46
12Nicole BALLARDSOFriends (Kan.)5:31.70 f   2/1/2019Wichita State College Invitational4.000.414.41
13Kathleen JOYCEJRBenedictine (Kan.)5:33.55 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic3.000.293.29
14Lisa SAUTERSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)5:33.59 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays2.000.292.29
15Sophy TSABADZEJRBaker (Kan.)5:33.98 f   1/31/2019Mule Relays1.500.261.76
16Lila DREVESJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)5:34.59 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open1.250.221.47
17Brianna HALLERFRColumbia (Mo.)5:35.40 f   1/11/2019Missouri Intercollegiate1.000.171.17
18Julie LOEWENSRTabor (Kan.)5:36.56 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.900.090.99
19Maria DOYLESRBenedictine (Kan.)5:36.65c(5:33.35OT)  12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.800.090.89
20Breanna BARNEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)5:37.93 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.700.000.70
21Emily KEMLINGJRTabor (Kan.)5:38.70 f   2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.600.000.60
22Breanna CLAYTONJROttawa (Kan.)5:40.37 f   2/1/2019Missouri Southern Lion Invitational0.500.000.50
23Lexi INSCHOJRSouthwestern (Kan.)5:41.40 f   2/1/2019Wichita State College Invitational0.400.000.40
24Sharon JEBETSOScience & Arts (Okla.)5:41.79 f   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.300.000.30
25Payton REAVESJRFriends (Kan.)5:44.69 f   1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude0.200.000.20
26Aryana ARCHULETAFRMcPherson (Kan.)5:45.12 f   1/19/2019Wichita State Shocker Prelude0.150.000.15
27Emily CHAMBERSSOBaker (Kan.)5:46.34c(5:42.94OT)  1/19/2019Northwest Open0.130.000.13
28MELISSA GONZALESSOTexas Wesleyan5:46.48c(5:43.08b)  1/11/2019Leonard Hilton Invitational0.100.000.10
29Kara ZAHARIADESSOFriends (Kan.)5:48.69 f   2/1/2019Wichita State College Invitational0.080.000.08
30Edit HERRERAFRSouthwest (N.M.)5:48.77c(5:49.41bA)  2/1/2019Texas Tech Open0.050.000.05
31Alexandra COMPARATOFRAvila (Mo.)5:49.07 f   11/30/2018Bob Timmons Challenge0.040.000.04
32Janeane HERNANDEZJRBaker (Kan.)5:49.65 f   1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.030.000.03
33Bri HULSEFRSouthwestern (Kan.)5:49.82 f   2/1/2019Wichita State College Invitational0.020.000.02
34Stephanie MARTINEZFRKansas Wesleyan5:49.99 f   1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.020.000.02
35Erin TOMSCHINSOMissouri Baptist5:50.73 f   2/2/2019Jim Green Invitational0.010.000.01
1Rebecca SAXTONSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)5:13.80 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor20.004.8424.84
2Dallas BORREGOFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)5:33.14 f   1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open18.001.9419.94
3Courtney HALLOCKSORocky Mountain (Mont.)5:33.17c f(5:37.75A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open16.001.9417.94
4Bethany BODINEFRWestmont (Calif.)5:34.65c(5:31.37)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational14.001.7315.73
5Megan BOALSSOEastern Oregon5:34.98c(5:31.69b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West12.001.6913.69
6Faith HOMERSREastern Oregon5:36.52c(5:33.22b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West10.001.4711.47
7Mei-Li STEVENSSORocky Mountain (Mont.)5:36.67 f   2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite9.001.4610.46
8Amanda COLACCHIAJRWestmont (Calif.)5:39.69c(5:36.36)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational8.001.189.18
9Callie JOHNSONFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)5:44.41 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor7.000.807.80
10Maja PLAZNIKFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)5:44.65c(5:41.27OT)  1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open6.000.796.79
11Morgan ERICKSONSRWestmont (Calif.)5:47.22c(5:43.81)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open5.000.685.68
12Savanna SALMONSFRWestmont (Calif.)5:51.99c(5:48.54)  2/1/2019Westmont Sunshine Open4.000.464.46
13Dana HJELMJRWestmont (Calif.)5:56.16c(5:52.66)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational3.000.283.28
14Emma LOTTMANFRWestmont (Calif.)5:57.26c(5:53.75)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational2.000.242.24
15Sarah CLAUDJRWestmont (Calif.)5:57.98c(5:54.47)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational1.500.211.71
16Larissa SAARELFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)5:59.24c f(6:04.18A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open1.250.151.40
17Carina BRACYFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)5:59.62c f(6:04.57A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open1.000.141.14
18Kelley HIGGINSONFROttawa (Ariz.)6:02.75c(6:12.73OTA)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.900.000.90
19Kendra BLAKEFREastern Oregon6:02.83c(5:59.27b)  2/1/2019Jacksons Invitational/New Balance West0.800.000.80
20Lindsay MACKENZIEFRWarner Pacific (Ore.)6:07.66 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.700.000.70
21Guan-Yin STEVENSSORocky Mountain (Mont.)6:15.61c f(6:20.78A)  1/11/2019Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open0.600.000.60
22Makayla COOKSOProvidence (Mont.)6:31.43 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.500.000.50
23Kita WEINGARTSOProvidence (Mont.)6:47.68 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.400.000.40
24Bethany LOEFRMultnomah (Ore.)7:03.94 f   2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.300.000.30
25Jessica GEORGEJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)7:07.88c f(7:13.77A)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational0.200.000.20

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 1/23Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 1/30Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 1/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 2/6Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/6
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 2/13Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 2/20Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 2/20
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 2/17
MEN | WOMEN
Regional TFRI and #EventSquad final rankings
Week 6Mon 2/25Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 28-Mar. 2: NAIA Championships, Brookings, S.D.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years