USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division II
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - January 29th

Event Rankings

800 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Kirsten O'MALLEYSRBloomsburg2:18.47c(2:20.06f)  11/30/2018Bison Opener20.002.7422.74
2Laurel MOYERSOLock Haven2:19.12c(2:20.72f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis18.002.3620.36
3Jessica JONESJRIndiana (Pa.)2:19.81 OT   12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker16.001.9617.96
4Madison PRZICINASRSlippery Rock2:19.82 OT   1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational14.001.9615.96
5Kacey RAIBLEJRSlippery Rock2:20.02 OT   1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational12.001.8413.84
6Autumn AVERYSOBloomsburg2:20.03c(2:21.64f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis10.001.8311.83
7Kathryn BLAIRFRBloomsburg2:20.24c(2:21.85f)  1/19/2019Gulden Invitational9.001.7110.71
8Julia WIEMKENSOKutztown2:21.49   1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup8.001.059.05
9Laura SLAVICHSRWest Chester2:21.86c(2:23.49f)  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet7.000.927.92
10Rachel FLEMINGSRPitt Johnstown2:22.04c(2:23.67f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis6.000.856.85
11Kyla FRANKJRVirginia State2:23.06c(2:24.71f)  12/2/2018JDL Early Bird Duals5.000.495.49
12Zuwena JOHNSONJRBowie State2:23.19c(2:24.84f)  1/25/2019Patriot Games4.000.474.47
13Florence FIELDSSOSaint Augustine's2:23.24c(2:24.89f)  12/1/2018JDL College Kickoff Classic3.000.463.46
14Kelsey CHAMBERSSRWheeling Jesuit2:23.41 OT   1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational2.000.432.43
15Sydney WOLFFRSeton Hill2:23.89 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open1.500.341.84
16Alexis CUNNINGHAMFRSeton Hill2:24.30 OT   1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational1.250.261.51
17Alexis FIRMENTFRSlippery Rock2:24.49 OT   1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational1.000.231.23
18Brianna WITHERELSOSlippery Rock2:25.31 OT   12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker0.900.080.98
19Skye CHRISTIANJRSeton Hill2:25.71 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.800.010.81
20Julie STRATTONSRKutztown2:25.93   1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup0.700.000.70
21Shannon KALAWANSOSaint Augustine's2:26.17c(2:27.85f)  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.600.000.60
22Juliet RYANSOSlippery Rock2:26.21 OT   1/26/2019Al Hall Freedom Games0.500.000.50
23Nelly KANDIEJRFayetteville State2:26.53   12/8/2018Clemson Opener0.400.000.40
24Sarah KLAGJREast Stroudsburg2:26.65c(2:28.34f)  1/11/2019Golden Bear Invitational0.300.000.30
25Brittany CARRATURASOEast Stroudsburg2:26.99c(2:28.68f)  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet0.200.000.20
26Aspen GAITASREast Stroudsburg2:27.05c(2:28.74f)  12/7/2018Fast Times at Lehigh0.150.000.15
27Kenzie JONESSRMansfield2:27.25c(2:28.94f)  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational0.130.000.13
28Shanae INGRAMFRFayetteville State2:27.48   1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff0.100.000.10
29Victoria MATTHEWSSREast Stroudsburg2:27.56c(2:29.26f)  12/7/2018Fast Times at Lehigh0.080.000.08
30Erin CALLAGHANSRKutztown2:27.64c(2:29.34f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis0.050.000.05
31Kyra GERBERFRShippensburg2:27.96c(2:29.66f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis0.040.000.04
32Samantha KLUZSOPitt Johnstown2:27.97c(2:29.67f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis0.030.000.03
33Bridget WALTSRWest Chester2:27.98c(2:29.68f)  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet0.020.000.02
34Nazirah PURNELLSOLincoln (Pa.)2:28.13c(2:29.83f)  1/19/2019Collegeville Classic0.020.000.02
35Kelsy VALKOFRPitt Johnstown2:28.47c(2:30.18f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis0.010.000.01
1Danielle JAMESJRLincoln (Mo.)2:14.82c(2:16.37f)  1/25/2019Jayhawk Classic20.002.3422.34
2Allison JOHNSONSRWinona State2:15.06c(2:16.61f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi18.002.1920.19
3Haleigh REINDLFRMinnesota Duluth2:15.71c(2:17.27f)  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open16.001.7817.78
4Kali RYANSOAugustana (S.D.)2:15.89c(2:17.45f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi14.001.6715.67
5Anna ROGAHNJRWinona State2:15.93c(2:17.49f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi12.001.6413.64
6Tesa POTTERJROklahoma Baptist2:16.11 OT   12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational10.001.5311.53
7Carly RAHNSOAugustana (S.D.)2:16.12c(2:17.69f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi9.001.5210.52
8Avery SELBERGSRAugustana (S.D.)2:16.93c(2:18.50f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi8.001.029.02
9Bobbi PATRICKSRMinnesota State2:17.08c(2:18.66f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi7.000.937.93
10Meagan SCHENKSOAugustana (S.D.)2:17.17c(2:18.75f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi6.000.896.89
11Elysia BURGOSFRSouthwest Baptist2:17.36c(2:18.94f)  1/18/2019Central Missouri Invitational5.000.815.81
12Mariah ELMORESOCentral Missouri2:17.39 OT   1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational4.000.804.80
13Sarah JEWETTSRPittsburg State2:17.49 OT   1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational3.000.763.76
14Courtney DEMBROWSKIFRU-Mary2:17.70c(2:19.28f)  1/12/2019Thundering Herd Classic2.000.672.67
15Ryne PRIGGEFRBemidji State2:18.37 OT   1/25/2019North Dakota Indoor Open1.500.411.91
16Janna HAUTALASOMissouri Southern2:19.01 OT   1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational1.250.281.53
17Leah NELSONSREmporia State2:19.26 OT   1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational1.000.231.23
18Isabelle BREZINKASOMinnesota Duluth2:19.54c(2:21.15f)  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open0.900.171.07
19Cami ROYFRPittsburg State2:19.78 OT   1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational0.800.130.93
20Kelsey EVANSJRMissouri Southern2:19.91 OT   12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational0.700.100.80
21Sassie MATZENSRNorthwest Missouri2:19.97   1/11/2019Graduate Classic0.600.090.69
22Emily TROMPJRAugustana (S.D.)2:20.15c(2:21.76f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi0.500.050.55
23Destiny REINKESONeb.-Kearney2:20.87c(2:22.49f)  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.400.000.40
24Marissa CARLSONSRMSU Moorhead2:21.08 OT   1/25/2019North Dakota Indoor Open0.300.000.30
25Hope WILLENBRINKSRWinona State2:21.25c(2:22.87f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi0.200.000.20
26Melissa TYMEFRLincoln (Mo.)2:21.27 OT   12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.150.000.15
27Sara LINSRMissouri Southern2:21.37 OT   12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational0.130.000.13
28Trace MOSBYFRPittsburg State2:21.64 OT   12/7/2018Boo Rogers Combined Events0.100.000.10
29Brianna SCHMITZSREmporia State2:21.96 OT   12/7/2018Boo Rogers Combined Events0.080.000.08
30Jordan HAMMONDJRNorthwest Missouri2:22.45 OT   12/7/2018Mel Tjeerdsma Classic0.050.000.05
31Alana SESOWJRAugustana (S.D.)2:22.76 OT   1/18/2019SDSU Division II Invite0.040.000.04
32Katie BEANFRCentral Missouri2:22.80 OT   1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational0.030.000.03
33Kelie HENDERSONFRMissouri Southern2:22.89 OT   1/19/2019Northwest Open0.020.000.02
34Lily JOHNSONFRWashburn2:23.00   1/11/2019Graduate Classic0.020.000.02
35Joan JELIMOJRWayne State (Neb.)2:23.75c(2:25.40f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi0.010.000.01
1Jillian CAIAZZISRStonehill2:14.54   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic20.004.4824.48
2Alexandria OKONJRLIU Post2:17.78   1/11/2019St. Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational18.002.5320.53
3Emily MAFFEOJRSouthern Connecticut2:18.19c(2:19.78f)  12/7/2018The Elm City Challenge16.002.2918.29
4Jessica ZYCHSOSaint Rose2:19.13c(2:20.73f)  12/8/2018New Year Invitational14.001.7515.75
5Brittney MACKSRLe Moyne2:19.68c(2:21.29f)  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic12.001.4513.45
6Emily MARTINOJRMolloy2:20.38   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic10.001.1811.18
7Alyssa FREEMANJRStonehill2:20.43c(2:22.05f)  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi9.001.1610.16
8Jill COUTOJRSouthern New Hampshire2:20.62   12/1/2018UMass Boston Indoor Open8.001.099.09
9Adraine LONGJRNew Haven2:21.46   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic7.000.777.77
10Shannen KERINJRSaint Rose2:21.50c(2:23.13f)  1/26/2019Utica College Invitational II6.000.766.76
11Yasmine GRAZIANISRAmerican International2:22.30   12/8/2018Yale Season Opener5.000.515.51
12Margaret BYRNESRMerrimack2:22.60   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic4.000.454.45
13Christina MARETZOSOSt. Thomas Aquinas2:23.05   1/11/2019St. Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational3.000.373.37
14Ivy CHEPYEGONSRAmerican International2:23.27   12/8/2018Yale Season Opener2.000.332.33
15Brooke KROHLEYSRSouthern Connecticut2:23.40c(2:25.05f)  1/13/2019Dartmouth Relays1.500.301.80
16Liz LETIZIOFRAssumption2:23.60c(2:25.25f)  1/26/2019Southern Maine Invitational III1.250.261.51
17Alana THOMPSONFRFranklin Pierce2:24.29   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic1.000.141.14
18Rachel SPAGNOLASOSt. Thomas Aquinas2:24.37c(2:26.03f)  12/7/2018The Elm City Challenge0.900.121.02
19Kelly HIGGINSJRStonehill2:24.66c(2:26.32f)  1/19/2019Rhode Island Sorlein Invitational0.800.070.87
20Erin GRAHAMJRRoberts Wesleyan2:25.16 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.700.000.70
21Claire MASONFRStonehill2:25.32c(2:26.99f)  1/19/2019Rhode Island Sorlein Invitational0.600.000.60
22Jordan SLOANJRLe Moyne2:25.51c(2:27.18f)  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open0.500.000.50
23Haleigh PASCAULSOLe Moyne2:25.90c(2:27.58f)  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic0.400.000.40
24Adrienne SANTOROSRStonehill2:26.28c(2:27.96f)  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi0.300.000.30
25Elizabeth GRAYFRSouthern Connecticut2:26.38   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.200.000.20
26Savannah WARNERSODaemen2:26.49c(2:28.18f)  1/12/2019RIT Tiger Invitational0.150.000.15
27Daija WHITESOFranklin Pierce2:27.05c(2:28.74f)  12/7/2018The Elm City Challenge0.130.000.13
28Shannon THOMPSONSOSt. Thomas Aquinas2:27.19   12/1/2018Boston University/Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener0.100.000.10
29Emma SANTEESOAssumption2:27.61c(2:29.31f)  12/6/2018Rhode Island Combined Event Qualifier0.080.000.08
30Hannah SCHNYDERJRMerrimack2:27.65c(2:29.35f)  1/26/2019Southern Maine Invitational III0.050.000.05
31Diana CRUZSRQueens (N.Y.)2:27.67   1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup0.040.000.04
32Abby CAULFIELDSOBentley2:27.76   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.030.000.03
33CeCe TELFERSRFranklin Pierce2:27.77c(2:29.47f)  12/7/2018The Elm City Challenge0.020.000.02
34Meghan SLINSKEYSRAssumption2:28.36c(2:30.07f)  1/19/2019Rhode Island Sorlein Invitational0.020.000.02
35Kayla COBELLISOSt. Thomas Aquinas2:28.74   1/11/2019St. Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational0.010.000.01
1Rachael WALTERSJRGrand Valley State2:08.73 OT   12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open20.004.1724.17
2Quincy MCSWEENEYSRMcKendree2:09.62 OT   12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational18.003.7321.73
3Carsyn KOCH-JOHNSONSRCedarville2:13.85c(2:15.39f)  1/19/2019Dave Lehman16.001.7517.75
4Abbie PORTERSOHillsdale2:14.86 OT   1/25/2019GVSU Open14.001.2915.29
5Rachel WEBBSRGrand Valley State2:15.18 OT   1/25/2019GVSU Open12.001.1513.15
6Abby CROUCHJRGrand Valley State2:15.42 OT   1/25/2019GVSU Open10.001.0711.07
7Sarah RUSTMANNSRGrand Valley State2:15.56 OT   1/25/2019GVSU Open9.001.0310.03
8Katie GRIMESSRMalone2:15.58 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open8.001.029.02
9Calli TOWNSENDSOHillsdale2:15.92 OT   1/25/2019GVSU Open7.000.927.92
10Hayley ROBINETTFRFindlay2:16.40c(2:17.97f)  1/18/2019Conference Crossover (G-MAC vs. GLIAC vs. GLVC)6.000.786.78
11Shayla HUEBNERSRNorthern Michigan2:16.57 OT   1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational5.000.735.73
12Tiffany PRYCESRAshland2:17.30c(2:18.88f)  1/12/2019Findlay Open4.000.574.57
13Jenna KEISERSOSaginaw Valley State2:18.02 OT   1/18/2019Doug Hansen Open3.000.463.46
14Paige DU BOISJRNorthern Michigan2:18.44 OT   1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational2.000.402.40
15Lauren HUEBNERJRSaginaw Valley State2:18.72 OT   12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic1.500.361.86
16Hannah JONESFRNorthern Michigan2:19.82 OT   1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational1.250.201.45
17Hannah THOMPSONSRMalone2:19.88 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open1.000.191.19
18Megan SOEHNLENSOWalsh2:20.70 OT   12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker0.900.070.97
19Madelyn TEPEFRMcKendree2:20.83 OT   12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational0.800.060.86
20Destini OLERFRAshland2:20.90 OT   1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational0.700.050.75
21Sydney KREGERJRSaginaw Valley State2:21.10 OT   1/25/2019SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational0.600.020.62
22Shayna PHILLIPSJRMcKendree2:21.49 OT   12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational0.500.000.50
23Lindsey BISHOPFRCedarville2:22.67c(2:24.31f)  12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open0.400.000.40
24Lauren BUCKNERFRSaginaw Valley State2:22.70 OT   1/18/2019Doug Hansen Open0.300.000.30
25Amber MANGOFRHillsdale2:22.78c(2:24.42f)  1/18/2019Conference Crossover (G-MAC vs. GLIAC vs. GLVC)0.200.000.20
26Emily WIEGELFRBellarmine2:22.81c(2:24.45f)  1/18/2019Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge0.150.000.15
27Camille BAKERSRMissouri S&T2:23.05 OT   12/7/2018Boo Rogers Combined Events0.130.000.13
28Jasmine PENRODSOMalone2:23.40 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.100.000.10
29Cassie SCHUSTERJRGrand Valley State2:23.43 OT   1/19/2019Mike Lints Open0.080.000.08
30Courtney MANNINGJRMaryville (Mo.)2:23.52c(2:25.17f)  11/30/2018Wichita State Shocker Combined Events0.050.000.05
31Olivia BORDEWYKSRDavenport (Mich.)2:24.04 OT   1/25/2019GVSU Open0.040.000.04
31Courtney BAKKENJRTruman2:24.04c(2:25.70f)  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.040.000.04
33Claire MCCUNESODrury2:24.07c(2:25.73f)  1/25/2019Mizzou Indoor Open0.020.000.02
34Jenna BEAKASFRMalone2:24.78 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.020.000.02
35Jeannee HILLFRGrand Valley State2:25.04 OT   12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open0.010.000.01
1Kristen METCALFESREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)2:06.91   1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational20.004.8624.86
2Dawnel COLLYMOREJRBenedict2:15.14c(2:16.69f)  12/2/2018JDL Early Bird Duals18.002.6020.60
3Tanzanie BROWNJRShorter2:18.03   1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural16.001.8717.87
4Ukeyvia BECKWITHSOEmbry-Riddle (Fla.)2:18.91   11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker14.001.6615.66
5Charlee BOXALLJRLee (Tenn.)2:19.07   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite12.001.6213.62
6Justine GLASSSOMontevallo2:22.07   1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational10.001.1011.10
7Kira BOCHARDSOMontevallo2:22.34   1/12/2019UAB Vulcan Invitational9.001.0610.06
8Raeven VEALSOChristian Brothers2:23.11   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite8.000.948.94
9Lea GRAYSOChristian Brothers2:23.37   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite7.000.907.90
10Johanna WISTOKATFRChristian Brothers2:23.56c(2:25.21f)  1/25/2019A-State Invitational6.000.876.87
11Chloe WILLISFRChristian Brothers2:25.87c(2:27.55f)  1/25/2019A-State Invitational5.000.615.61
12Sara TOWERSFREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)2:27.12   1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge4.000.514.51
13Nicole KVITKAUSKAUSSREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)2:27.28   1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge3.000.503.50
14Breasiah FIELDSSOBenedict2:28.58c(2:30.29f)  12/2/2018JDL Early Bird Duals2.000.402.40
15Naila HARRISFRBenedict2:28.80c(2:30.51f)  12/2/2018JDL Early Bird Duals1.500.391.89
16Makayla HEWELLSRShorter2:32.60   1/12/2019UAB Vulcan Invitational1.250.111.36
17Rachel JONESFREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)2:34.00   1/19/2019Embry-Riddle Challenge1.000.011.01
18Hunter CHAVARRYSRMontevallo2:36.19   1/17/2019Samford Multi Meet0.900.000.90
19Kiaira MOORESOAlabama-Huntsville2:39.25   1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.800.000.80
20Makayla HOPKINSFRShorter2:43.29   1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.700.000.70
21Courtney JACKSONSRCentral State2:55.33 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.600.000.60
22Alaria LONGFRKentucky State2:56.64c(2:58.67f)  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival0.500.000.50
23Theresa RICCIOFRMontevallo2:56.73   11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.400.000.40
24NaDarria INGEJRMontevallo2:57.75   1/17/2019Samford Multi Meet0.300.000.30
25Brianna PATTERSONSRKentucky State3:00.46c(3:02.54f)  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival0.200.000.20
26Cora TEETSJRKentucky State3:05.25c(3:07.38f)  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival0.150.000.15
1Skylyn WEBBSRUC-Colorado Springs2:05.72c(2:08.34fA)  12/8/2018Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite20.005.4925.49
2Jessica CUSICKJRWestern Colorado2:11.80c(2:14.54fA)  1/19/2019The Power 5 Invitational18.002.5020.50
3Yasmine HERNANDEZSOCSU-Pueblo2:12.94c(2:15.71fA)  12/8/2018Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite16.001.9717.97
4Roisin FLANAGANSRAdams State2:13.81c(2:16.59fA)  1/19/2019The Power 5 Invitational14.001.5815.58
5Hailey STREFFSOCSU-Pueblo2:14.61c(2:17.41fA)  12/8/2018Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite12.001.2613.26
6Tiffany CHRISTENSENJRAdams State2:14.67c(2:17.47fA)  1/19/2019The Power 5 Invitational10.001.2511.25
7Nele HEINRICHJRWest Texas A&M2:14.74c(2:17.54fA)  1/19/2019The Power 5 Invitational9.001.2210.22
8Bailey SHARONJRWestern Colorado2:15.27c(2:18.09fA)  1/19/2019The Power 5 Invitational8.001.069.06
9Erman JEPLETINGSOWest Texas A&M2:16.01 OT   1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational7.000.847.84
10Drew WARRENFRDallas Baptist2:17.81 OT   12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational6.000.496.49
11Elinor ENDERLESOUC-Colorado Springs2:18.06c(2:20.93fA)  1/19/2019The Power 5 Invitational5.000.455.45
12Cailey ROTHSRBlack Hills State2:18.13c(2:20.18fA)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational4.000.444.44
13Layla ALMASRISOUC-Colorado Springs2:18.21c(2:21.08fA)  1/19/2019The Power 5 Invitational3.000.433.43
14Abbie FREDRICKJRBlack Hills State2:18.33c(2:20.38fA)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational2.000.412.41
15Maiya COLLINSSRTexas A&M-Commerce2:19.69 OT   12/8/2018Crimson & Gold Invitational1.500.211.71
16Mackenzie DUCKFRColo. School of Mines2:19.79c(2:22.51uA)  1/20/2019Chadron State Open1.250.201.45
17Poro GAHEKAVESRLubbock Christian2:20.45c(2:20.86A)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open1.000.111.11
18Erica DYKSTRAFRBlack Hills State2:20.85c(2:23.59uA)  1/20/2019Chadron State Open0.900.050.95
19Taylor LUNDQUISTFRBlack Hills State2:20.97c(2:23.71uA)  1/20/2019Chadron State Open0.800.030.83
20Ruby LINDEQUISTFRBlack Hills State2:21.23c(2:23.32fA)  12/1/2018Yellow Jacket Holiday Open0.700.000.70
21Larissa SANCHEZSOTexas A&M-Kingsville2:21.39   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.600.000.60
22Martha BROWNFRDallas Baptist2:21.55 OT   1/18/2019Rumble in the Jungle Invitational0.500.000.50
23Erica WESTERMANSRSouth Dakota Mines2:21.65c(2:23.75fA)  1/25/2019Dave Little Invitational0.400.000.40
24Maia AUSTINJRUC-Colorado Springs2:21.95c(2:24.90fA)  1/19/2019The Power 5 Invitational0.300.000.30
25Sabrina RAUTTERJRMSU Denver2:22.70c(2:25.48uA)  1/20/2019Chadron State Open0.200.000.20
26Megan LEVINEFRAdams State2:22.76c(2:25.73fA)  1/19/2019The Power 5 Invitational0.150.000.15
27Carnecia SCOTTJRTexas A&M-Kingsville2:23.42   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.130.000.13
28Kayla GILBERTSOAngelo State2:23.49 OT   1/26/2019Pittsburg State Invitational0.100.000.10
29Kaija CROWESOUC-Colorado Springs2:23.51c(2:26.94uA)  12/6/2018Mines Alumni Classic0.080.000.08
30Katie SCOTTSOWestminster (Utah)2:23.55c(2:25.94fA)  1/25/2019Weber State Invitational0.050.000.05
31Karlea DUHONFRAngelo State2:23.80 OT   12/7/2018Boo Rogers Combined Events0.040.000.04
32Analynne KLOTZFRDallas Baptist2:24.02 OT   1/18/2019Rumble in the Jungle Invitational0.030.000.03
33Michaiah CHOCKJROklahoma Christian2:24.23 OT   1/18/2019Rumble in the Jungle Invitational0.020.000.02
34Emma WILLADSENSOChadron State2:24.95c(2:27.76uA)  1/20/2019Chadron State Open0.020.000.02
35Erika WHITEJRColorado Mesa2:25.50c(2:28.98uA)  12/6/2018Mines Alumni Classic0.010.000.01
1Paiton FAIRSRLenoir-Rhyne2:15.44c(2:17.00f)  12/2/2018JDL Early Bird Duals20.004.8524.85
2Allyson ARELLANOSOQueens (N.C.)2:19.28c(2:20.88f)  1/19/2019Wake Forest Invitational18.003.1221.12
3Celine RITTERSOMount Olive2:19.85   1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff16.002.8718.87
4Julia OTRANTOSRBelmont Abbey2:23.95   1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff14.001.5015.50
5Gillian KASITZSOQueens (N.C.)2:24.40c(2:26.06f)  1/19/2019Wake Forest Invitational12.001.3813.38
6Briley ARNOLDFRNorth Greenville2:25.71   1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural10.001.0211.02
7Amber OWENSFRMount Olive2:26.18   1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff9.000.899.89
8Hailey RUSSELLFRBarton2:26.46c(2:28.14f)  1/19/2019Wake Forest Invitational8.000.828.82
9Kayla MCMANAMAJRFlagler2:27.11   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite7.000.657.65
10Meg DAVISFRKing2:28.11 OT   1/11/2019ETSU Invitational6.000.406.40
11Hayley SINGLETARYSRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)2:28.56   1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural5.000.345.34
12Lauryn TUMEYSOWingate2:28.63   1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural4.000.334.33
13Na'ilah ALLENFRClayton State2:29.43   11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker3.000.233.23
14Grace VALENTINEFRNorth Greenville2:29.46   1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural2.000.232.23
15Kylie DAHLBERGSOLenoir-Rhyne2:29.57c(2:31.29f)  12/2/2018JDL Early Bird Duals1.500.211.71
16Heidi MURRAYSOMount Olive2:29.70c(2:31.42f)  1/19/2019Wake Forest Invitational1.250.191.44
17Jordan CRUCEFRLenoir-Rhyne2:29.72c(2:31.44f)  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational1.000.191.19
18Caroline FELKELFRConverse2:29.98   1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural0.900.161.06
19Kaleigh ROACHSRNorth Greenville2:30.37   1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural0.800.110.91
20Atara MCGHAWFRLimestone2:30.40c(2:32.13f)  12/1/2018JDL College Kickoff Classic0.700.100.80
21Chloe HARPSOLincoln Memorial2:30.45   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.600.100.70
21Ariel BOYD-GHANISRClayton State2:30.45   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.600.100.70
23Abigayle WEINFELDJRFlagler2:30.50   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.400.090.49
24Adie BJERKNESSSOLenoir-Rhyne2:30.71c(2:32.44f)  12/2/2018JDL Early Bird Duals0.300.060.36
25Taylor BROADWELLFRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)2:30.86c(2:32.60f)  12/1/2018JDL College Kickoff Classic0.200.040.24
26Breanna SULLIVANSRCoker2:31.62   1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural0.150.000.15
27Riley AXESOUNC Pembroke2:32.06c(2:33.81f)  1/19/2019Wake Forest Invitational0.130.000.13
28Skylur TAYLORFRLimestone2:32.11   1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural0.100.000.10
29Madisun SHOREFRNorth Greenville2:32.71   1/18/2019Gamecock Inaugural0.080.000.08
30Lindsey WILLIAMSJRCarson-Newman2:32.85c(2:34.61f)  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.050.000.05
31Keely WEBERFRBelmont Abbey2:33.63   1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff0.040.000.04
32Khasmine HARRISFRLimestone2:33.73   1/12/2019Clemson Orange & Purple Open0.030.000.03
33Lena KASTERSOMount Olive2:34.61   1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff0.020.000.02
34Jordyn RIVENBARKSRQueens (N.C.)2:34.79c(2:36.57f)  1/27/2019JDL College Dual Meet Madness0.020.000.02
35Madison LEWELLENFRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)2:34.81c(2:36.59f)  12/1/2018JDL College Kickoff Classic0.010.000.01
1Addy TOWNSENDJRSimon Fraser2:08.70 OT   1/25/2019Washington Invitational20.003.7423.74
2Danielle MCCORMICKSRAlaska Anchorage2:10.90 OT   1/25/2019Washington Invitational18.002.9320.93
3Sophie DODDSRSimon Fraser2:13.11 OT   1/25/2019Washington Invitational16.002.1418.14
4Bianca BRYANTJRSF State2:13.66 OT   1/25/2019Washington Invitational14.001.9515.95
5Ruth CVANCARASOAlaska Anchorage2:14.04 OT   1/12/2019Washington Indoor Preview12.001.8213.82
6Akeilia KNIGHTSRAlaska Anchorage2:15.10 OT   1/25/2019Washington Invitational10.001.5311.53
7Olivia WOODSSRWestern Oregon2:15.57 OT   1/25/2019Washington Invitational9.001.4210.42
8Yajaira SALINAS SOCal State Stanislaus2:18.55 OT   12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open8.000.758.75
9Akia WALKERJRCal State Stanislaus2:18.63 OT   12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open7.000.737.73
10Yvonne JESCHKESRAlaska Anchorage2:19.02   1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational6.000.656.65
11Lily TYRRELLSOCentral Washington2:19.61c(2:21.22f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open5.000.525.52
12Sidney TRINIDADSOCentral Washington2:19.79c(2:21.40f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open4.000.484.48
13Krystal KAUFMANFRSeattle Pacific2:20.60 OT   1/12/2019Washington Indoor Preview3.000.373.37
14Ashley BROWNJRAcademy of Art2:20.79   1/12/2019TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational 2.000.352.35
15Emily CHILTONSOSimon Fraser2:21.10 OT   1/12/2019Washington Indoor Preview1.500.321.82
16Kayla JACKLICHFRCal State Stanislaus2:22.70 OT   12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open1.250.151.40
17Nikohl JORDANSOAzusa Pacific2:23.29c(2:26.72uA)  12/6/2018Mines Alumni Classic1.000.091.09
18HarLee ORTEGASRCentral Washington2:23.63c(2:25.28f)  11/30/2018Candy Cane Invitational0.900.050.95
19Nicole LINDSAYJRSimon Fraser2:24.04 OT   1/12/2019Washington Indoor Preview0.800.010.81
20Chelsea BONESRConcordia (Ore.)2:25.14 OT   1/25/2019Washington Invitational0.700.000.70
21Katie COLLINSSRCentral Washington2:25.15c(2:26.82f)  11/30/2018Candy Cane Invitational0.600.000.60
22Cynthia MEJIAJRCal State Stanislaus2:25.45   1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.500.000.50
23Dalen RICHARDSONSRConcordia (Ore.)2:25.50 OT   1/12/2019Washington Indoor Preview0.400.000.40
24Heidi NISLYSONorthwest Nazarene2:25.95   1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.300.000.30
25Rebecca HARRISSOCal State LA2:25.97   1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.200.000.20
26Sierra DURBINFRMontana St.-Billings2:27.89c OT(2:29.63A)  1/24/2019Air Force Invitational0.150.000.15
27Caitlin GOHRFRCentral Washington2:28.61c(2:30.32f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open0.130.000.13
28Emily BLANDSRCentral Washington2:28.82c(2:30.53f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open0.100.000.10
29Bailey WADEJRConcordia (Calif.)2:29.17c(2:30.89f)  1/24/2019Concordia (Neb.) Alumni Classic0.080.000.08
30Clarissa MORALESJRCal State Stanislaus2:29.86   1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.050.000.05
31Kaitlyn BAILLYSRConcordia (Ore.)2:32.90 OT   1/12/2019Washington Indoor Preview0.040.000.04
32Briaunna CAVERSRAcademy of Art2:33.08c(2:36.75uA)  12/6/2018Mines Alumni Classic0.030.000.03
33Nikki AIKENJRMontana St.-Billings2:33.42c(2:36.05fA)  12/1/2018Bobcat Preview0.020.000.02
34Petrice BEATTIESRCal State Stanislaus2:33.97   1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.020.000.02
35Elena CANOJRAlaska Anchorage2:35.51   1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonTue 12/11
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 15: Conference Championships Begin
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 24: Last Qualifying Date
Week 6Tue 2/26Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 2/25
MEN | WOMEN
Regional TFRI and #EventSquad final rankings
Week 7Mon 3/4Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DII Championships, Pittsburg, Kan.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years