USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #3 - February 5th

Event Rankings

3000 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Genny CORCORANSOSUNY Geneseo10:00.91c(10:06.06f)  1/26/2019Robert Kane Invitational20.003.4623.46
2Natalie COOPERSRTCNJ10:05.30c(10:10.49f)  1/25/2019Seamus McElligott Invitational18.002.8620.86
3Erin HOLZBAURSRTCNJ10:09.98c(10:15.21f)  1/25/2019Seamus McElligott Invitational16.002.2418.24
4Maggie BONDJRRPI10:18.30c(10:23.60f)  2/2/2019Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi14.001.2515.25
5Laura BARRECASRSUNY Geneseo10:19.89c(10:25.20f)  1/26/2019Robert Kane Invitational12.001.1113.11
6Allison MILLERJRBrockport10:20.12c(10:25.43f)  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic10.001.0911.09
7Andrea SQUERIJRRPI10:20.53c(10:25.85f)  1/26/2019Utica College Invitational II9.001.0610.06
8Elise RAMIREZSRSUNY Geneseo10:21.17c(10:26.49f)  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational8.001.009.00
9Ashley WALKERFRSt. Lawrence10:21.68c(10:27.01f)  1/25/2019Middlebury Invitational7.000.967.96
10Autumn GRIMJRRPI10:22.58c(10:27.91f)  2/2/2019Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi6.000.886.88
11Rachel BARGABOSSRRochester (N.Y.)10:23.88c(10:29.22f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational5.000.775.77
12Jordan HURLBUTJRRochester (N.Y.)10:24.80c(10:30.15f)  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic4.000.694.69
13Taylor RETTIGJRSUNY Geneseo10:25.48c(10:30.84f)  1/26/2019Robert Kane Invitational3.000.643.64
14Marian DRAPERFRRIT10:30.10c(10:35.50f)  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic2.000.362.36
15Eileen REINHARDTSOSUNY Geneseo10:30.96c(10:36.37f)  1/26/2019Robert Kane Invitational1.500.321.82
16Allie FERNANDEZSRSUNY Geneseo10:32.41c(10:37.83f)  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational1.250.261.51
17Caroline DRISCOLLJRSt. Lawrence10:33.16c(10:38.58f)  1/25/2019Middlebury Invitational1.000.231.23
18Leah LIVERNOISJRSt. Lawrence10:33.84c(10:39.27f)  1/25/2019Middlebury Invitational0.900.201.10
19Sidney HENDRICKSFRRochester (N.Y.)10:33.91c(10:39.34f)  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic0.800.201.00
20Kristina WATROBSKIJRSUNY Plattsburgh10:34.41c(10:39.84f)  12/8/2018Dual Duel in Newell0.700.180.88
21Mary VISCASRStevens10:35.23c(10:40.67f)  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet0.600.150.75
22Kelsey KOBUSFRTCNJ10:38.26c(10:43.73f)  1/25/2019Seamus McElligott Invitational0.500.020.52
23Madeleine TATTORYSRTCNJ10:38.44   2/1/2019Rider at TCNJ0.400.010.41
24Krista KICSAKSRBrockport10:38.49c(10:43.96f)  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic0.300.010.31
25Gabriella DEVITOJRTCNJ10:38.50   2/1/2019Rider at TCNJ0.200.010.21
26Parley HANNANFRIthaca10:41.39c(10:46.88f)  1/18/2019Upstate Challenge0.150.000.15
27Ariane HASBROUCKSRRochester (N.Y.)10:42.52c(10:48.02f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.130.000.13
28Annibel COOLICANJRSUNY Geneseo10:42.61c(10:48.12f)  1/26/2019Robert Kane Invitational0.100.000.10
29Grace BROLLYFRRPI10:42.99c(10:48.50f)  2/2/2019Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi0.080.000.08
30Sarah RUDGEJRIthaca10:43.58c(10:49.09f)  12/1/2018Greg Page Relays0.050.000.05
31Jennifer POLOJRRamapo10:44.61   1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup0.040.000.04
32Grace HELLERSRHamilton10:45.79c(10:51.32f)  1/26/2019Utica College Invitational II0.030.000.03
33Laura KLANGSORPI10:46.49c(10:52.03f)  2/2/2019Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi0.020.000.02
34Madison EDWARDSFRRowan10:46.83c(10:52.37f)  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet0.020.000.02
35Samantha TETEFSRRochester (N.Y.)10:49.75c(10:55.32f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.010.000.01
1Carina COLLETSOWartburg10:09.95c(10:15.17f)  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open20.003.2123.21
2Amanda MOSBORGSOCarleton10:11.90c(10:17.14f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi18.002.9520.95
3Martha HUBELLJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)10:19.07c(10:24.37f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic16.002.0218.02
4Kassie ROSENBUMSOLoras10:19.76c(10:25.07f)  1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational14.001.9315.93
5Ellie BEIERMANNJRNebraska Wesleyan10:20.45   1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational12.001.8513.85
6Emma GREENLEESOCarleton10:27.11c(10:32.48f)  1/12/2019Minnesota Open10.001.0811.08
7Lisa FISHERJRSt. Olaf10:27.89c(10:33.27f)  12/8/2018Chuck Petersen Open9.001.0110.01
8Riley MCMAHONSOSt. Catherine (Minn.)10:28.99c(10:34.38f)  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open8.000.928.92
9Helen SCHUDAJRCarleton10:30.20c(10:35.60f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi7.000.827.82
10Samantha SCHNIRRINGSRCarleton10:30.29c(10:35.69f)  1/18/2019Carleton Triangular6.000.816.81
11Sara NESSJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)10:31.74c(10:37.15f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic5.000.695.69
12Abby GOFFFRSt. Benedict10:32.67c(10:38.09f)  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open4.000.624.62
13Morgan PIERCESRSt. Benedict10:32.90c(10:38.32f)  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational3.000.603.60
14Moriah MORTERFRWartburg10:35.48c(10:40.92f)  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open2.000.392.39
15Hanna HEGEMANNSRNebraska Wesleyan10:35.60   1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational1.500.391.89
16Madeline DOPPSRHamline10:38.67c(10:44.14f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi1.250.261.51
17Bernadette HAYDENJRHamline10:39.55c(10:45.03f)  1/18/2019Carleton Triangular1.000.221.22
18Trinity BORLANDFRWartburg10:41.23c(10:46.72f)  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open0.900.161.06
19Kara ANDERSENJRConcordia Moorhead10:44.14c(10:49.66f)  2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)0.800.040.84
20Kourtney KULSETHSOGustavus Adolphus10:44.69c(10:50.21f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.700.020.72
21Nicole BREITBACHSRWartburg10:44.85c(10:50.37f)  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open0.600.010.61
22Anna HERTZFRWartburg10:45.05c(10:50.58f)  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open0.500.000.50
23Meritt MILLERSOConcordia Moorhead10:46.12c(10:51.66f)  2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)0.400.000.40
24Emily HOESINGJRBuena Vista10:47.96c(10:53.51f)  2/2/2019Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Invite0.300.000.30
25Gabriela PASSMOREJRGustavus Adolphus10:47.98c(10:53.53f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.200.000.20
26Olivia MOLLFRSt. Thomas (Minn.)10:49.94c(10:55.51f)  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener0.150.000.15
27Amber MATZOLLSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)10:50.16c(10:55.73f)  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener0.130.000.13
28Molly CLARKEJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)10:51.25c(10:56.83f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.100.000.10
29Lexi ERICKSONSOSt. Scholastica10:51.34c(10:56.92f)  2/2/2019Lake Superior Challenge0.080.000.08
30Berit HUDSON RASMUSSENJRCarleton10:52.40c(10:57.99f)  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational0.050.000.05
31Hannah AWTRYSRNebraska Wesleyan10:53.54   1/11/2019Graduate Classic0.040.000.04
32Maria WESTSRSt. Scholastica10:53.77c(10:59.37f)  2/2/2019Lake Superior Challenge0.030.000.03
33Sarah NAZARINOSRCarleton10:54.36c(10:59.97f)  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational0.020.000.02
34Sara MILLERSOSt. Thomas (Minn.)10:55.18c(11:00.79f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.020.000.02
35Ellen MICKELSONFRSt. Olaf10:55.28c(11:00.89f)  12/8/2018Chuck Petersen Open0.010.000.01
1Cassie VINCESRAlbion9:31.07 OT   2/1/2019Meyo Invitational20.005.6125.61
2Katherine DIEKEMASRCalvin9:55.07 OT   1/19/2019Mike Lints Open18.002.9420.94
3Kelly BRENNANJRBaldwin Wallace10:02.70c(10:07.86f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic16.002.1418.14
4Hilary REIGLESRMount Union10:09.42 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open14.001.4715.47
5Claire LAMBSROtterbein10:11.36c(10:16.60f)  1/12/2019Otterbein Invitational12.001.3413.34
6Cameron BUJAUCIUSFRJohn Carroll10:12.82 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open10.001.2411.24
7Emily FORNERSRAllegheny (Pa.)10:15.87 OT   1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational9.001.0310.03
8Linnea HALSTENSROberlin10:19.74c(10:25.05f)  2/1/2019Dan Kinsey Invitational8.000.788.78
9Bella PENDOLAJRBaldwin Wallace10:21.62c(10:26.94f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic7.000.657.65
10Sydney SMITHSOOtterbein10:23.71c(10:29.05f)  1/12/2019Otterbein Invitational6.000.516.51
11Sadie HEERINGAFRCalvin10:25.71 OT   1/19/2019Mike Lints Open5.000.385.38
12Alyssa LAUGHNERFRBaldwin Wallace10:26.98c(10:32.35f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic4.000.334.33
13Hastings MAREKSOBaldwin Wallace10:27.51c(10:32.89f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic3.000.323.32
14Emily HAMILTONSRHope10:28.01 OT   1/19/2019Mike Lints Open2.000.302.30
15Madeline LINDEMANNJRCase Western Reserve10:29.78c(10:35.18f)  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)1.500.241.74
16Michelle KOETJEJRCalvin10:30.95c(10:36.36f)  1/11/2019Jack Skoog Meet1.250.201.45
17Hannah WAPPESJRManchester10:31.56c(10:36.97f)  1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational1.000.181.18
18Katy FOLTZSROtterbein10:31.81c(10:37.22f)  1/19/2019Dave Lehman0.900.181.08
19Corrie PURCELLSOOberlin10:32.81c(10:38.23f)  2/1/2019Dan Kinsey Invitational0.800.140.94
20Kelsey TYLERFRManchester10:40.91c(10:46.40f)  1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational0.700.000.70
21Leah BISHOPSOCalvin10:43.54c(10:49.05f)  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic0.600.000.60
22Hannah REIGLESRMount Union10:44.91 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.500.000.50
23Madison KILESOBaldwin Wallace10:45.31c(10:50.84f)  1/19/2019Dave Lehman0.400.000.40
24Lacie PIEKARSKISRTrine10:46.32c(10:51.86f)  1/12/2019Keith Turner Alumni Invitational0.300.000.30
25Abigail BELLOWSSROberlin10:46.44c(10:51.98f)  2/1/2019Dan Kinsey Invitational0.200.000.20
26Amanda ELKINSSRHeidelberg10:47.50c(10:53.05f)  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational0.150.000.15
27Kiera OLSONSOCase Western Reserve10:47.80c(10:53.35f)  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)0.130.000.13
28Erin SIMKOSROtterbein10:48.12c(10:53.67f)  1/12/2019Otterbein Invitational0.100.000.10
29Megan WRIGHTSOOhio Northern10:50.19c(10:55.76f)  1/19/2019Dragon Open 0.080.000.08
30Lorenza SAVINISOOtterbein10:51.67c(10:57.25f)  1/12/2019Otterbein Invitational0.050.000.05
31Sarah HEVENERSRAllegheny (Pa.)10:51.97 OT   1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational0.040.000.04
32Arig TONGFRHanover10:52.13c(10:57.72f)  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational0.030.000.03
33Allison CURREYJROtterbein10:52.18c(10:57.77f)  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational0.020.000.02
34Keira SMITHFROtterbein10:53.11c(10:58.70f)  1/19/2019Dave Lehman0.020.000.02
35Alexis CASHJRBluffton10:53.38c(10:58.98f)  12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open0.010.000.01
1Caelyn REILLYJRJohns Hopkins9:51.20   1/12/2019Great Dane Classic20.003.4523.45
2Clare SCHOENSRMisericordia9:54.49c(9:59.58f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis18.003.0221.02
3Therese OLSHANSKISOJohns Hopkins10:00.00c(10:05.14f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open16.002.3318.33
4Sarah HOUSEJRDickinson10:04.78c(10:09.96f)  1/25/2019Mini-Dip Invitational14.001.7415.74
5Sam LEVYJRJohns Hopkins10:05.25   1/12/2019Great Dane Classic12.001.6813.68
6Tasha FREEDSRJohns Hopkins10:07.97c(10:13.18f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open10.001.4211.42
7Isabel CARDISODickinson10:08.23c(10:13.44f)  1/25/2019Mini-Dip Invitational9.001.4010.40
8Emma JOHNSTONSODickinson10:11.89c(10:17.13f)  1/25/2019Mini-Dip Invitational8.001.109.10
9Sophie DREWSRHaverford10:15.50c(10:20.77f)  1/25/2019Seamus McElligott Invitational7.000.817.81
10Ellie CLAWSONSRJohns Hopkins10:18.93   1/12/2019Great Dane Classic6.000.576.57
11Julianna LAZZARIFRJohns Hopkins10:23.19   1/12/2019Great Dane Classic5.000.405.40
12Allyson YANEGASODickinson10:25.67c(10:31.03f)  1/25/2019Mini-Dip Invitational4.000.304.30
13Jordan HABERSTROHFRYork (Pa.)10:26.08c(10:31.44f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis3.000.293.29
14Griffin KAULBACHSOHaverford10:26.44c(10:31.81f)  1/25/2019Seamus McElligott Invitational2.000.272.27
15Lauren JACOBJRJohns Hopkins10:26.94c(10:32.31f)  1/25/2019Patriot Games1.500.251.75
16Alex ROSSFRJohns Hopkins10:27.18   2/1/2019NYU Invitational1.250.241.49
17Ariel KEKLAKSOJohns Hopkins10:27.57c(10:32.95f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open1.000.231.23
18Emily STAHLSRJohns Hopkins10:28.34   1/12/2019Great Dane Classic0.900.201.10
19Shaina PALMERSRJohns Hopkins10:30.33   1/12/2019Great Dane Classic0.800.120.92
20Natalie NOVOTNISOMoravian10:31.12c(10:36.53f)  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet0.700.090.79
21Meaghan DRISCOLLJRDeSales10:31.51c(10:36.92f)  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet0.600.080.68
22Rebecca PENNINGTONFRChatham10:34.04 OT   1/26/2019Al Hall Freedom Games0.500.000.50
23Erin REESEJRSusquehanna10:34.45c(10:39.89f)  2/2/2019Susquehanna Challenge0.400.000.40
24Alayna DEBRUINSRYork (Pa.)10:35.93c(10:41.38f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis0.300.000.30
25Megan BERNOTASJREastern (Pa.)10:36.18c(10:41.63f)  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open0.200.000.20
26Sarah CODDSOMessiah10:36.81c(10:42.27f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.150.000.15
27Parvathi MEYYAPPANSOCarnegie Mellon10:37.33c(10:42.79f)  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)0.130.000.13
28Riley CRISSMANJRPenn State Behrend10:38.20c(10:43.67f)  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational0.100.000.10
29Kate MOWREYJRLebanon Valley10:38.78c(10:44.25f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.080.000.08
30Kierra ZACKSREastern (Pa.)10:39.11c(10:44.58f)  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open0.050.000.05
31Kaitlin DONAHUESOElizabethtown10:41.63   2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.040.000.04
32Maddison LANDISJRMessiah10:42.03c(10:47.53f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.030.000.03
33Colleen KERNANSRElizabethtown10:44.30   2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.020.000.02
34Olivia VISAGGIOFRMisericordia10:44.44c(10:49.96f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis0.020.000.02
35Aubrey WINGEARTFRWaynesburg10:44.83 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.010.000.01
1Hannah ROESKESOWheaton (Ill.)9:44.20c(9:49.20f)  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble20.004.3224.32
2Aly WAYNESRWashington (Mo.)9:51.00c(9:56.06f)  2/2/2019Keck Invitational18.003.5321.53
3Sophie WATTERSONJRWashington (Mo.)10:03.67c(10:08.84f)  2/2/2019Keck Invitational16.002.1018.10
4Evlyn NOONEFRUW-Oshkosh10:12.96c(10:18.21f)  12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational14.001.2015.20
5Molly SHEPHERDSRWashington (Mo.)10:15.91c(10:21.19f)  1/26/2019Titan Open12.000.9912.99
6Morgan MAREKSRUW-Eau Claire10:16.15c(10:21.43f)  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open10.000.9810.98
7Sam SLATTERYJRUW-Eau Claire10:16.45c(10:21.73f)  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open9.000.959.95
8Emma DRANGSTVEITSOUW-Eau Claire10:17.90c(10:23.19f)  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open8.000.858.85
9Amanda VANDENPLASJRUW-Oshkosh10:18.08c(10:23.37f)  12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational7.000.847.84
10Linsey TOLKKINENSRUW-River Falls10:18.66c(10:23.96f)  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open6.000.806.80
11Aryn EMBRETSONSRWheaton (Ill.)10:20.66c(10:25.98f)  1/25/2019Tadd Metzger Invitational5.000.665.66
12Katie SNODGRASSSOWashington (Mo.)10:20.83c(10:26.15f)  1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational4.000.644.64
13Lexie TREMBLESRUW-Eau Claire10:23.80c(10:29.14f)  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open3.000.443.44
14Sophie ELGAMALSOChicago10:23.88c(10:29.22f)  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic2.000.432.43
15Katie WARDINSKISRUW-Platteville10:24.78c(10:30.13f)  1/26/2019Pioneer Open1.500.391.89
16Molly PERKINSJRUW-Stout10:29.78c(10:35.17f)  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open1.250.221.47
17Annie BREKKENSRUW-La Crosse10:31.61c(10:37.02f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic1.000.151.15
18Megan GIRMSCHEIDSOWashington (Mo.)10:31.73c(10:37.14f)  1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational0.900.151.05
19Madelyn SCOPPJRNorth Central (Ill.)10:33.16c(10:38.58f)  1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)0.800.100.90
20Jackie SCHANESRAurora10:34.06c(10:39.49f)  1/25/2019Tadd Metzger Invitational0.700.070.77
21Madeline SWEENEYSOUW-La Crosse10:34.15c(10:39.58f)  1/19/2019UW-Stout Open0.600.070.67
22Georgia HARRISONJRUW-Stevens Point10:34.97c(10:40.41f)  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational0.500.040.54
23Dianne BARAJASJRNorth Central (Ill.)10:35.06c(10:40.50f)  1/11/2019Cardinal Classic0.400.040.44
24Ashton KEENEJRUW-Oshkosh10:35.43c(10:40.87f)  1/18/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite0.300.020.32
25Zoe SMITHSOChicago10:35.67c(10:41.12f)  1/12/2019Phoenix Invitational0.200.020.22
26Abigail SHOEMAKERSOChicago10:38.32c(10:43.79f)  1/12/2019Phoenix Invitational0.150.000.15
27Graceanne TARSAJRSt. Norbert10:39.66c(10:45.14f)  1/12/2019Pointer Alumni0.130.000.13
28Dakota HOLZEMJRUW-La Crosse10:40.10c(10:45.58f)  1/19/2019UW-Stout Open0.100.000.10
29Libby BRUGGERJRUW-La Crosse10:41.96c(10:47.46f)  1/19/2019UW-Stout Open0.080.000.08
30Johnelle MINERJRCarthage10:42.27c(10:47.77f)  1/25/2019Tadd Metzger Invitational0.050.000.05
31Linnea COCHRANSOUW-La Crosse10:42.36c(10:47.86f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.040.000.04
32Jessie BRAUNSOUW-Whitewater10:42.78c(10:48.29f)  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic0.030.000.03
33Cecelia GALVANJRIllinois Wesleyan10:42.82c(10:48.33f)  1/26/2019Titan Open0.020.000.02
34Zarya DE SOUZASOWashington (Mo.)10:43.01c(10:48.52f)  2/2/2019Keck Invitational0.020.000.02
35Katie FARISFRUW-Eau Claire10:43.60c(10:49.11f)  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open0.010.000.01
1Kaitlyn MOONEYSOCoast Guard9:27.25   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic20.005.2725.27
2Christina SCARTELLISRAmherst9:45.46c(9:50.47f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge18.003.1421.14
3Emily BRYSONSRBrandeis9:51.90c(9:56.97f)  1/12/2019Reggie Poyau Invitational16.002.4218.42
4Jenna MELANSONJRMIT9:54.10   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic14.002.1716.17
5Abigail NADLERSRMiddlebury10:09.14c(10:14.36f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge12.000.9412.94
6Julia BRYSONSRBrandeis10:11.07   12/1/2018Boston University/Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener10.000.8110.81
7Rory KELLYJRMiddlebury10:12.34c(10:17.59f)  1/25/2019Middlebury Invitational9.000.729.72
8Danielle BERTAUXJRBrandeis10:12.66c(10:17.91f)  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way8.000.708.70
9Katie COLLINSFRMIT10:13.86c(10:19.12f)  1/12/2019Bates-Colby-MIT7.000.617.61
10Tessa WEISSJRMIT10:14.18c(10:19.44f)  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way6.000.596.59
11Audrey RUSTADJRWilliams10:15.58c(10:20.85f)  12/1/2018Smith College Winter Classic5.000.495.49
12Katie BARKERSRBates10:17.06c(10:22.35f)  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]4.000.394.39
13Lauren PERKOWSKIJRKeene State10:17.48c(10:22.77f)  1/18/2019Bates Indoor Invitational3.000.363.36
14Kelsey TIERNEYSRTufts10:19.51c(10:24.82f)  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way2.000.242.24
15Caroline SHIPLEYJRBowdoin10:20.36c(10:25.67f)  1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational1.500.221.72
16Julia O'ROURKESRBowdoin10:20.41c(10:25.72f)  1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational1.250.211.46
17Helen CHAVEYSRColby10:20.69c(10:26.01f)  1/12/2019Bates-Colby-MIT1.000.201.20
18Niamh KENNEYSOBrandeis10:21.13   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.900.191.09
19Julia MITCHELLSRWesleyan (Conn.)10:24.27c(10:29.62f)  2/2/2019Wesleyan (Conn.) Invitational I0.800.080.88
20Natalie BETTEZSRTufts10:24.48c(10:29.83f)  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi0.700.070.77
21Rhoen FIUTAKSRWesleyan (Conn.)10:24.79   2/1/2019New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships0.600.060.66
22Gabrielle ENNSSOMIT10:25.07c(10:30.42f)  1/12/2019Bates-Colby-MIT0.500.050.55
23Einat GAVISHFRMIT10:25.83c(10:31.19f)  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way0.400.030.43
24Sarah GAYERSOAmherst10:26.27c(10:31.63f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.300.010.31
25Grace COWLESSOWellesley10:26.90c(10:32.27f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.200.000.20
26Olivia SUSKIJRCoast Guard10:27.38   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.150.000.15
27Lela WALTERSRAmherst10:27.46c(10:32.84f)  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi0.130.000.13
28Brianna BOURNESOWilliams10:27.83c(10:33.21f)  1/12/2019Amherst-Wesleyan-Williams (Little Three)0.100.000.10
29Emily HARRISSRWilliams10:27.92c(10:33.30f)  1/12/2019Amherst-Wesleyan-Williams (Little Three)0.080.000.08
30Maya BRADBURYFRWellesley10:28.27c(10:33.65f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.050.000.05
31Jennifer JACKSONJRTufts10:29.97   12/1/2018Boston University/Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener0.040.000.04
32Tarvis HINTLIANSOConnecticut College10:30.52c(10:35.92f)  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi0.030.000.03
33Jenise MADDENJRBridgewater State10:30.83c(10:36.23f)  1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I0.020.000.02
34Jessica O'REILLYJRUMass Dartmouth10:31.93   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.020.000.02
35Caitlin PORRAZZOSRTufts10:34.23c(10:39.66f)  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi0.010.000.01
1Calista ARIELJRBridgewater (Va.)10:13.29c(10:18.54f)  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational20.003.2323.23
2Carrie MCINTYRESOEmory10:19.80   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite18.002.3820.38
3Julia MOODYJRWashington and Lee10:22.90   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational16.001.9717.97
4Emily KNERRSRMary Washington10:25.79c(10:31.15f)  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational14.001.6015.60
5Kiera LYONSSRCatholic (D.C.)10:25.84   2/1/2019NYU Invitational12.001.6013.60
6Samantha YATESSRWashington and Lee10:26.84c(10:32.21f)  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational10.001.4711.47
7Margaret SEYBOLDSRWashington and Lee10:28.60c(10:33.98f)  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational9.001.2410.24
8Kaitlyn JOHNSONSOLynchburg10:30.02   1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff8.001.109.10
8English JACKSONJRBridgewater (Va.)10:30.02c(10:35.42f)  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational8.001.109.10
10Meredith HERMANJRBerry10:30.10 OT   12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener6.001.097.09
11Kirsten MCMICHAELSRWashington and Lee10:34.51   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational5.000.725.72
12Katie BEARUPJRWashington and Lee10:35.17c(10:40.61f)  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational4.000.674.67
13Susie MARTINSOEmory10:36.98   1/31/2019Carolina Challenge3.000.543.54
14Abby CARROLLJRBerry10:40.76 OT   12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener2.000.382.38
15Molly MCCULLOUGHSRTrinity (Texas)10:42.17   1/25/2019Houston Indoor Invitational1.500.321.82
16Makayla LAWLERSOMethodist10:43.61c(10:49.12f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational1.250.261.51
17Paige LESSLAUERSREmory10:45.06   1/31/2019Carolina Challenge1.000.201.20
18Monica LANNENJRChristopher Newport10:47.98c(10:53.53f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.900.090.99
19Jillian WEISBECKSRMary Washington10:49.54c(10:55.10f)  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.800.020.82
20Didi PACESOWashington and Lee10:49.82c(10:55.39f)  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.700.010.71
21Abby DURFEESOEmory10:50.21   1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.600.000.60
22Jenna REASRBridgewater (Va.)10:50.44c(10:56.01f)  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.500.000.50
23Rebecca DORANFRShenandoah10:52.31c(10:57.90f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.400.000.40
24Stephanie BURNETTFRLynchburg10:52.45   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational0.300.000.30
25Samantha DICKERSONJRChristopher Newport10:52.70   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational0.200.000.20
26Katie HARRISSOWashington and Lee10:53.28   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational0.150.000.15
27Paige WILDEROTTERFRCatholic (D.C.)10:53.93   2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.130.000.13
28Zoe FRIEDMANFREmory10:54.89   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.100.000.10
29Morgan WATSONSRLynchburg10:55.05   1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff0.080.000.08
30Kara JONESSROglethorpe10:57.19   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.050.000.05
31Jessica LEEJRChristopher Newport10:57.21   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational0.040.000.04
32Kylie SPENCERSRPfeiffer11:02.03c(11:07.70f)  12/2/2018JDL Early Bird Duals0.030.000.03
33Bella RACETTEFREmory11:02.71   1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.020.000.02
34Emily MILLERJRShenandoah11:06.70 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.020.000.02
35Ellie BRADACHJRWashington and Lee11:09.26c(11:14.99f)  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.010.000.01
1Melissa CERRILLOSSRLa Verne10:29.16   1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational20.003.1723.17
2Stephenie SPENCERSRPacific (Ore.)10:38.38c(10:43.85f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor18.002.7020.70
3Serena WALLACESRPacific (Ore.)10:39.08c(10:44.55f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open16.002.6618.66
4Rachael DELA CRUZSRLa Verne10:47.30   1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational14.002.2816.28
5Ellie SHOOPFRWhitworth11:07.85c(11:13.57f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open12.001.6113.61
6Hannah BERDAHLFRPacific (Ore.)11:18.08c(11:23.89f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open10.001.2911.29
7Maggie CHAPINSOWillamette11:21.90c(11:27.74f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor9.001.1710.17
8Kyla SHADESOWillamette11:21.92c(11:27.76f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor8.001.179.17
9Kimberly ROBERTSFRLinfield11:29.64c(11:35.55f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open7.000.957.95
10Ashley AMBROSEFRLinfield11:36.49c(11:42.46f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open6.000.856.85
11Airel FARLEYJRPacific (Ore.)11:50.23c(11:56.31f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor5.000.645.64
12Bianca PAGESJRLa Verne11:57.16   1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational4.000.544.54
13Molly MURPHY-BROWNFRWillamette12:04.91c(12:11.12f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor3.000.433.43
14Jesja PHAMJRLa Verne12:17.01   1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational2.000.262.26
15Reiko FUJIMOTOJRLa Verne12:24.01   1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational1.500.171.67
16Rachel SELIGSONSOJohnson & Wales (Colo.)12:29.08c OT(12:50.45A)  1/31/2019Colorado Indoor Invitational1.250.101.35
17Morgan SAUERSRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)13:09.15c OT(13:31.66A)  1/31/2019Colorado Indoor Invitational1.000.001.00

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years