USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #3 - February 5th

Event Rankings

Triple Jump
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Maya CAMPBELLJRSUNY Cortland11.86m38-11  12/1/2018Greg Page Relays20.003.7323.73
2Chanyce POWELLSOBrockport11.79m38-8¼  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational18.003.3321.33
3Victoria WHIMPLEFRSUNY Plattsburgh11.57m37-11½  1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic16.002.0618.06
4Nisa RAQIBFRBuffalo State11.46m37-7¼  2/2/2019Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi14.001.4315.43
5Anna SCARPISSORamapo11.45m37-6¾  2/1/2019NYU Invitational12.001.3813.38
6Angel ROWEJRRowan11.44m37-6½  1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup10.001.3411.34
7Aci BRUCEFRSUNY Cortland11.39m37-4½  12/1/2018Greg Page Relays9.001.1410.14
8Jennifer JOSEPHJRSUNY Geneseo11.38m37-4  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational8.001.119.11
9Cassandra SERAFINSOFredonia11.29m37-½  12/7/2018Houghton December Classic7.000.767.76
9Alycia EATONSRNazareth11.29m37-½  12/6/2018RIT Early Season Invitational7.000.767.76
11Evelyn NKANGAJRNYU11.26m36-11½  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet5.000.655.65
12Kassidy MULRYNEFRTCNJ11.19m36-8½  2/1/2019Rider at TCNJ4.000.514.51
12Jessica MCRAEJRStockton11.19m36-8½  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet4.000.514.51
14Lonnie GARRETTJRRochester (N.Y.)11.11m36-5½  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic2.000.362.36
15Bella DOCKERYSOSUNY Oswego11.10m36-5  12/6/2018RIT Early Season Invitational1.500.341.84
16Colleen ECKLSORIT11.04m36-2¾  1/12/2019RIT Tiger Invitational1.250.221.47
17Kelly GARDNERJRSUNY Cortland11.00m36-1¼  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational1.000.141.14
17Hannah MADDENSRSUNY Geneseo11.00m36-1¼  12/7/2018Houghton December Classic1.000.141.14
19Mia MONTGOMERYFRBrockport10.98m36-¼  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic0.800.100.90
20Kathryn VOGLSORIT10.92m35-10  2/1/2019RIT Early February Invitational0.700.000.70
21Ileana SIROISFRRPI10.88m35-8½  12/8/2018Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic0.600.000.60
21Lisa HUYNHSRBrockport10.88m35-8½  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational0.600.000.60
23Emily SALVEMINIFRSUNY Geneseo10.86m35-7¾  1/26/2019Utica College Invitational II0.400.000.40
24Darcy DEANGELISSRRIT10.83m35-6½  2/1/2019RIT Early February Invitational0.300.000.30
25Halle KINGFRBrockport10.82m35-6  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational0.200.000.20
26Kathleen IRWINSRNazareth10.80m35-5¼  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.150.000.15
27Christine WOODSJRTCNJ10.76m35-3¾  2/1/2019Rider at TCNJ0.130.000.13
27Jyasia BIVINSFRStockton10.76m35-3¾  12/1/2018Fastrack Metro Season Opener0.130.000.13
29Tiaria GAINESSRSUNY Oneonta10.75m35-3¼  1/12/2019Utica College Invitational0.080.000.08
30Elizabeth GEEJRIthaca10.74m35-3  1/18/2019Upstate Challenge0.050.000.05
31Kali REGANSOUtica10.69m35-1  12/8/2018Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic0.040.000.04
32Sydney STRELECSOIthaca10.63m34-10½  1/26/2019Utica College Invitational II0.030.000.03
33Madison MULDERFRSUNY Geneseo10.59m34-9  1/26/2019Utica College Invitational II0.020.000.02
34Maddie SOHLFRFredonia10.57m34-8¼  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational0.020.000.02
34Shaneen MUHAMMADFRRutgers-Newark10.57m34-8¼  1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup0.020.000.02
1Jenna HEIMARKJRDubuque11.15m36-7  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select20.003.3623.36
2Terrianna BLACKJRLoras11.06m36-3½  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships18.002.8320.83
3Alyssa SKROVEJRDubuque11.03m36-2¼  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select16.002.6518.65
4Paige WOLDTSOSt. Olaf10.99m36-¾  1/18/2019Carleton Triangular14.002.4116.41
5Abigail VAN GOETHEMJRHamline10.87m35-8  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi12.001.7913.79
6DeAnna GILESSOGustavus Adolphus10.74m35-3  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic10.001.2611.26
7Holly FORRESTERSOCentral (Iowa)10.72m35-2  12/8/2018Dutch Holiday Preview9.001.1810.18
8Elyse ACOMPANADOJRLoras10.71m35-1¾  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships8.001.149.14
9Lilia EDWARDSSRWartburg10.64m34-11  1/24/2019Jack Jennett Open7.000.867.86
10Taylor QUANDTSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)10.50m34-5½  1/18/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Invitational6.000.506.50
11Megan ZURBAYSOSt. Thomas (Minn.)10.48m34-4¾  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener5.000.465.46
12Elsie LUNDQUISTSOSt. Catherine (Minn.)10.44m34-3  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener4.000.384.38
13Sally PAULSOBethel (Minn.)10.42m34-2¼  1/18/2019Vanessa Seljeskog Classic3.000.343.34
14Tessa HOFFMANFRNebraska Wesleyan10.40m34-1½  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite2.000.292.29
15Sarah BRUESSSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)10.36m34-0  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic1.500.211.71
15Reilee SCHEPPERFRSt. Catherine (Minn.)10.36m34-0  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open1.500.211.71
17Grace PERRENOUDFRBethel (Minn.)10.32m33-10¼  1/25/2019St. Olaf Quad1.000.131.13
18Aleyha SLATTERSRDubuque10.20m33-5¾  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships0.900.000.90
19Rebekah BEARDFRCentral (Iowa)10.19m33-5¼  12/8/2018Dutch Holiday Preview0.800.000.80
19Corrie ETHENSOConcordia Moorhead10.19m33-5¼  2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)0.800.000.80
21Anna ACHTERJRWartburg10.15m33-3¾  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select0.600.000.60
22Madeline MCDERMOTTSOGustavus Adolphus10.12m33-2½  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener0.500.000.50
22Steph KRETLOWJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)10.12m33-2½  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.500.000.50
24Paige OLOWUFRGrinnell10.10m33-1¾  1/26/2019Grinnell Invitational0.300.000.30
25Taylor SCHAEFERSSRLoras10.09m33-1¼  1/19/2019Sol Butler Classic0.200.000.20
26Stephanie PICKTHORNFRSt. Benedict10.08m33-1  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open0.150.000.15
27Jakeena MCKAYSRWartburg10.07m33-½  1/24/2019Jack Jennett Open0.130.000.13
28Kayli KNIGHTON-JOHNSONFRBethel (Minn.)10.03m32-11  1/18/2019Vanessa Seljeskog Classic0.100.000.10
29Shelby GELINSKESRConcordia Moorhead9.99m32-9½  2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)0.080.000.08
30Ellie ROQUETSOWartburg9.98m32-9  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select0.050.000.05
31Jordan SIFFERLEJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)9.97m32-8½  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener0.040.000.04
32Yuan BANKFRCentral (Iowa)9.95m32-7¾  1/19/2019Dutch Athletics Classic0.030.000.03
33Mya HILLFRCrown9.94m32-7½  2/2/2019Gene Glader Classic0.020.000.02
34Madison DORNFRBethel (Minn.)9.85m32-3¾  2/2/2019Gene Glader Classic0.020.000.02
35Hannah NELSONSOBethel (Minn.)9.72m31-10¾  1/18/2019Vanessa Seljeskog Classic0.010.000.01
1Courtney PHOENNIKSOJohn Carroll11.23m36-10¼  12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker20.004.1624.16
2Saffron CROWEFRMarietta10.99m36-¾  12/8/2018Marietta First Glimpse18.002.9320.93
3Kimberly BARBERSRAlbion10.94m35-10¾  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic16.002.6718.67
4Maria DELUCASOJohn Carroll10.88m35-8½  12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic14.002.3616.36
5Sam KELTSJRCase Western Reserve10.68m35-½  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational12.001.5813.58
6Katelyn FRANDANISASRJohn Carroll10.54m34-7  12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic10.001.0911.09
7Kelsey BOWLINGSRFranklin10.46m34-4  12/7/2018Indianapolis Winter Break Meet9.000.829.82
8Alexianna JOHNSONSOMount Union10.41m34-2  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational8.000.648.64
8Stella DEWITTSOOhio Northern10.41m34-2  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational8.000.648.64
10Addyson GERIGJRHope10.39m34-1¼  1/25/2019Aquinas Quad #16.000.576.57
11Olivia WOODSSROberlin10.38m34-¾  12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic5.000.545.54
12Saralee RENICKFRWooster10.37m34-¼  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational4.000.504.50
13Gracie DENNISONFROtterbein10.34m33-11¼  1/12/2019Otterbein Invitational3.000.403.40
13Taylor MANIVANHJRCapital10.34m33-11¼  1/19/2019Pioneer Open3.000.403.40
15Aesha MOKASHIFROberlin10.30m33-9½  12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic1.500.271.77
16Tamsin DAYSOOtterbein10.25m33-7½  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational1.250.181.43
17Grace HEARTHSOAlma10.21m33-6  12/7/2018Saginaw Valley State Holiday Classic1.000.111.11
18Jen JOHNSONSRAllegheny (Pa.)10.18m33-4¾  1/26/2019Fighting Scots Invitational0.900.060.96
18Alexis JOHNSONSOWittenberg10.18m33-4¾  1/26/2019Fighting Scots Invitational0.900.060.96
20Rian BOELTERJRTransylvania10.17m33-4½  12/1/2018Indianapolis Season Opener0.700.040.74
21Rayona HART-WILSONSRAdrian10.13m33-3  1/26/2019Defiance Invitational0.600.000.60
22Jessica EDWARDSSRBaldwin Wallace10.11m33-2  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic0.500.000.50
23MacKenzie ROBERTSONSOAllegheny (Pa.)10.10m33-1¾  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational0.400.000.40
23Stevie PLIKERDFRWittenberg10.10m33-1¾  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.400.000.40
25Anna DUSAIREFROhio Wesleyan10.07m33-½  1/19/2019Dragon Open 0.200.000.20
26Alexis SNYDERSROtterbein10.05m32-11¾  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational0.150.000.15
26Kathryn LEMOINEFRCase Western Reserve10.05m32-11¾  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)0.150.000.15
28Ashley DUBOISFRAlbion10.00m32-9¾  2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.100.000.10
29Jamie VANDERZWAAGJRHope9.98m32-9  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.080.000.08
30Audrey BISHOPFRMount Union9.87m32-4¾  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.050.000.05
31Tiffany MOOREJROhio Wesleyan9.78m32-1  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic0.040.000.04
32Kenna HUNTERJRHanover9.75m32-0  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival0.030.000.03
32Michelle WITTJRHanover9.75m32-0  1/25/2019Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival0.030.000.03
34Esther MANOSOEarlham9.71m31-10¼  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational0.020.000.02
35Hannah ALMHIEMIDSOAlbion9.67m31-8¾  2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.010.000.01
1Sarah LEHMANSOPenn State Harrisburg11.44m37-6½  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis20.003.3223.32
2Corrin FERRIZZIFRMuhlenberg11.43m37-6  12/1/2018Lehigh Season Opener18.003.2821.28
3Rainah DUNHAMSOGwynedd-Mercy11.33m37-2¼  2/1/2019NYU Invitational16.002.8418.84
4Nicole WEENINKJREastern (Pa.)11.15m36-7  1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup14.002.1516.15
5Veronica MONTANESOJohns Hopkins10.93m35-10½  1/19/2019Gulden Invitational12.001.5013.50
5Sara ARBOGASTSOSusquehanna10.93m35-10½  11/30/2018River Hawk Opener12.001.5013.50
7Rae Rae TAYLORSOPenn State Harrisburg10.87m35-8  11/30/2018River Hawk Opener9.001.3210.32
8Tatiana DORNERFRMisericordia10.73m35-2½  2/1/2019NYU Invitational8.000.908.90
9Haley YENCHIKSRPenn State Behrend10.59m34-9  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open7.000.547.54
9Jessica LOPEZSOHaverford10.59m34-9  1/25/2019Seamus McElligott Invitational7.000.547.54
11Katlyn ADAMSJRGrove City10.50m34-5½  12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker5.000.405.40
11Jessica OLEWINESRLebanon Valley10.50m34-5½  1/25/2019Mini-Dip Invitational5.000.405.40
13Martha THORPESOMoravian10.46m34-4  12/7/2018Fast Times at Lehigh3.000.343.34
14Cherease LAMMFRJohns Hopkins10.45m34-3½  12/1/2018Diplomat Open2.000.322.32
15Lydia SWARTZBAUGHSOGeneva10.43m34-2¾  2/1/2019Youngstown State National Invitational1.500.291.79
16Jill OLEWINEFRMisericordia10.34m33-11¼  11/30/2018River Hawk Opener1.250.161.41
17Abigail SHEERERJRWidener10.30m33-9½  1/25/2019Seamus McElligott Invitational1.000.101.10
17Brenna KARNISHFRMisericordia10.30m33-9½  11/30/2018River Hawk Opener1.000.101.10
19Lindsey GRAVERJRMisericordia10.24m33-7¼  2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.800.010.81
20Amber YAUCHSOWaynesburg10.23m33-6¾  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational0.700.000.70
21Caroline BUCKLEYSRUrsinus10.17m33-4½  2/2/2019Frank Colden Invitational0.600.000.60
22Lindsey GLADDENJRMarywood10.13m33-3  2/2/2019Susquehanna Challenge0.500.000.50
23Alexis BADDICKJRMisericordia10.11m33-2  11/30/2018River Hawk Opener0.400.000.40
24Autumn HAIRSRCarnegie Mellon10.10m33-1¾  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)0.300.000.30
25Breland DAYEFRSalisbury10.02m32-10½  12/1/2018UMES Cappy Anderson Indoor Invite0.200.000.20
25Pauline TENNEHFRAlbright10.02m32-10½  2/2/2019Frank Colden Invitational0.200.000.20
27Tori BEARDENFRUrsinus10.01m32-10¼  1/19/2019Collegeville Classic0.130.000.13
28Lindsey ANSBROSRMarywood9.98m32-9  2/2/2019Susquehanna Challenge0.100.000.10
29Emily MITCHELLSOMuhlenberg9.95m32-7¾  1/25/2019Muhlenberg Invitational0.080.000.08
30Maya KHANNAJRSusquehanna9.94m32-7½  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis0.050.000.05
31Tessa ALLENJRCarnegie Mellon9.93m32-7  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)0.040.000.04
31Jordan MITCHELLSOStevenson9.93m32-7  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis0.040.000.04
33Judith MCCHESNEYFRGeneva9.92m32-6½  1/26/2019Al Hall Freedom Games0.020.000.02
34Jasmine GONZALEZFREastern (Pa.)9.89m32-5½  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet0.020.000.02
35Lauren CALLUENGSRAlvernia9.87m32-4¾  2/2/2019Frank Colden Invitational0.010.000.01
1Eka JOSESOWashington (Mo.)12.29m40-4  12/1/2018Titan "First Chance" Meet20.004.4624.46
2Heidi NASSOSSRWashington (Mo.)11.86m38-11  2/2/2019Keck Invitational18.002.6220.62
3Tess MILLERSRUW-La Crosse11.68m38-4  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic16.001.8617.86
4Cara VOLZJRUW-Oshkosh11.58m38-0  12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational14.001.4315.43
5Kelsey MCLAURINSONorth Central (Ill.)11.57m37-11½  1/11/2019Cardinal Classic12.001.3913.39
6Isabel MALETICHFRChicago11.55m37-10¾  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble10.001.3211.32
7Callista DECRAMERJRRipon11.51m37-9¼  2/2/2019Red Hawk Invitational9.001.2010.20
8Betsy SCHREIERSRUW-La Crosse11.46m37-7¼  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic8.001.069.06
9Alicia GUPTEFRWashington (Mo.)11.45m37-6¾  1/26/2019Titan Open7.001.038.03
10Eva LAUN-SMITHSOBeloit11.44m37-6½  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic6.001.007.00
11Brea BLACKWELLSOMillikin11.21m36-9½  1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II5.000.535.53
12Jerica KOTARAKSRMSOE11.16m36-7½  1/25/2019Tadd Metzger Invitational4.000.464.46
13Kady KOCHENDORFERFRUW-Eau Claire11.11m36-5½  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open3.000.383.38
14Addie HUBBARDFRUW-La Crosse11.09m36-4¾  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic2.000.352.35
15Lena RAMSEYSOBeloit11.08m36-4¼  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble1.500.341.84
16Elise CHAOSOWashington (Mo.)10.96m35-11½  1/26/2019Titan Open1.250.161.41
17Nia LEESOIllinois Wesleyan10.94m35-10¾  12/1/2018Titan "First Chance" Meet1.000.131.13
18Aryn LYKEFRWashington (Mo.)10.90m35-9¼  1/26/2019Titan Open0.900.070.97
18Brianna NIEBRUGGESOMillikin10.90m35-9¼  2/2/2019Keck Invitational0.900.070.97
20Aleeshah HEINZENSRBeloit10.89m35-8¾  1/18/2019Red Hawk Opener0.700.060.76
21Mariah WENDLANDJRUW-Eau Claire10.87m35-8  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational0.600.030.63
21Meg FITZPATRICKFRChicago10.87m35-8  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.600.030.63
23Crystal HILLSOUW-La Crosse10.86m35-7¾  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic0.400.010.41
24Zi'Onay WALKERFRWashington (Mo.)10.81m35-5¾  1/26/2019Titan Open0.300.000.30
25Sylviann MOMONTJRUW-Stevens Point10.80m35-5¼  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational0.200.000.20
25Kasy WALKER-DANIELSFRUW-Stevens Point10.80m35-5¼  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational0.200.000.20
27Grace PENDERSSRChicago10.78m35-4½  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.130.000.13
28Amanda KATZFRWashington (Mo.)10.75m35-3¼  12/1/2018Titan "First Chance" Meet0.100.000.10
29Adrienne LEWISSOUW-Stevens Point10.73m35-2½  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational0.080.000.08
30Maddie MEYERSOMillikin10.70m35-1¼  2/2/2019Keck Invitational0.050.000.05
31Manuela FOONDEJRAurora10.69m35-1  1/25/2019Tadd Metzger Invitational0.040.000.04
32Kelsey GEORGESONFRUW-Eau Claire10.67m35-¼  1/19/2019UW-Eau Claire/UW-Platteville/UW-Stevens Point0.030.000.03
33Destinee HAUGABOOKSRAurora10.66m34-11¾  1/25/2019Tadd Metzger Invitational0.020.000.02
34Alexis EWINGJRUW-Whitewater10.61m34-9¾  1/12/2019Karl Schlender Invitational 0.020.000.02
35Renee BLAKEJRAugustana (Ill.)10.60m34-9½  1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.010.000.01
1Adela KALILWAJRSouthern Maine11.48m37-8  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]20.003.6323.63
2Jayla MOSSFRColby11.40m37-5  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]18.003.2121.21
3Lydia PITTSFRBowdoin11.20m36-9  1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational16.002.1418.14
4Lucy LEESOMIT11.19m36-8½  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi14.002.0916.09
5Elena ANDREEFRMIT11.01m36-1½  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi12.001.2713.27
6Elizabeth WEEKSSOMIT10.98m36-¼  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way10.001.1611.16
7Bernice MENSAHSOWorcester State10.97m36-0  12/1/2018UMass Boston Indoor Open9.001.1310.13
8Kene ODENIGBOSRWilliams10.92m35-10  1/18/2019Joe Donahue Boston Collegiate Indoor Games8.000.958.95
8Christie WOODSIDEFRColby10.92m35-10  1/18/2019Wheaton (Mass.) Invititational8.000.958.95
10Cailin STOLLARSOWilliams10.89m35-8¾  1/12/2019Amherst-Wesleyan-Williams (Little Three)6.000.846.84
11Kathryn EZEOHAFRTufts10.85m35-7¼  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way5.000.705.70
12Mumin JINJRMIT10.72m35-2  1/12/2019Bates-Colby-MIT4.000.394.39
12Kaylie VALLEESOColby10.72m35-2  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]4.000.394.39
14Ally ISLEYJRWilliams10.69m35-1  1/12/2019Amherst-Wesleyan-Williams (Little Three)2.000.342.34
15Lauren LAMBSOAmherst10.65m34-11¼  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge1.500.271.77
16Charleen THEROUXJRMount Holyoke10.61m34-9¾  12/1/2018Smith College Winter Classic1.250.191.44
17Emma LANDROCHEJRRhode Island College10.58m34-8½  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational1.000.141.14
18Macy LAPANSOColby-Sawyer10.57m34-8¼  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.900.121.02
19Ashley JOYNERSOSouthern Maine10.53m34-6¾  12/15/2018Southern Maine Open0.800.050.85
20Carolyn BRADYSRBowdoin10.52m34-6¼  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]0.700.030.73
21Christina SPELIAKOSFRColby10.51m34-5¾  1/12/2019Great Dane Classic0.600.010.61
22Molly MCNAMARASRBridgewater State10.48m34-4¾  12/8/2018Rhode Island College Invitational0.500.000.50
23Hannah CHADWICKFRSouthern Maine10.43m34-2¾  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]0.400.000.40
24Sarah ISHAMUDDINSOMIT10.32m33-10¼  1/12/2019Bates-Colby-MIT0.300.000.30
25Cady BARNSFRMiddlebury10.31m33-10  1/19/2019Middlebury Winterfell0.200.000.20
26Afroditi GEORGIADIFRTufts10.29m33-9¼  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.150.000.15
27Samantha ROUNDJRSouthern Maine10.27m33-8½  12/15/2018Southern Maine Open0.130.000.13
28Kerri LONGSRWestfield State10.26m33-8  1/26/2019Massasoit Invitational0.100.000.10
29Chidiebele IKPEAZUFRTufts10.23m33-6¾  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.080.000.08
30Wasila YUSSIFSOSmith10.20m33-5¾  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.050.000.05
30Janelle KNIGHTFRWPI10.20m33-5¾  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.050.000.05
32Allison KONDRACKISOHusson10.18m33-4¾  1/26/2019Southern Maine Invitational III0.030.000.03
33Trish BLUMERISSRTufts10.15m33-3¾  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.020.000.02
33Madeline MCNAMARASRBridgewater State10.15m33-3¾  12/8/2018Rhode Island College Invitational0.020.000.02
35Mylayla HOGGARDFRSouthern Maine10.13m33-3  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way0.010.000.01
35Katherine BULLOCKJRTrinity (Conn.)10.13m33-3  2/2/2019Wesleyan (Conn.) Invitational I0.010.000.01
1Jaylyn LANEFRVirginia Wesleyan11.04m36-2¾  1/25/2019Captain's Invitational/Combined Events20.003.3023.30
2Nyla LINDOJREmory11.01m36-1½  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite18.003.1321.13
3Arielle SHAWSROglethorpe10.94m35-10¾  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational16.002.7218.72
4Aubrey TROOP-MCKITTRICKFRRhodes10.78m35-4½  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker14.001.9015.90
5Ayriel COLEMANSOEmory10.74m35-3  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker12.001.7413.74
6Amy HUNTERJREmory10.73m35-2½  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational10.001.7011.70
7Taja HUNLEYFRRandolph10.59m34-9  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational9.001.1510.15
8Maddie VANAKENJRLynchburg10.50m34-5½  1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff8.000.808.80
9Zoe SCALESFRLynchburg10.49m34-5  2/2/2019Roanoke Last Minute Invitational7.000.767.76
10Keaira REESEJRLynchburg10.41m34-2  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational6.000.456.45
11Maya LACYSOLynchburg10.39m34-1¼  2/2/2019Roanoke Last Minute Invitational5.000.385.38
12Desmone LOGANFRMary Washington10.38m34-¾  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational4.000.364.36
13Camryn ALDRIDGEFRHardin-Simmons10.37m34-¼  2/1/2019Texas Tech Open3.000.343.34
14Kimeesha WHITLOCKFRMethodist10.34m33-11¼  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational2.000.282.28
15Maddie CHANDLERFRRhodes10.33m33-10¾  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite1.500.261.76
16Natalie NATOLESOEmory10.30m33-9½  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker1.250.201.45
16Cameron GRANGERSOPiedmont10.30m33-9½  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational1.250.201.45
18Katie CHANGSREmory10.28m33-8¾  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.900.161.06
19Trinity BARKSDALEFRChristopher Newport10.24m33-7¼  1/25/2019Captain's Invitational/Combined Events0.800.080.88
20Samantha PENNESESRHardin-Simmons10.23m33-6¾  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.700.070.77
21Alizae DOLLINSSRVirginia Wesleyan10.16m33-4  12/9/2018Christopher Newport Holiday Open0.600.000.60
22Rebecca BRYANTSRBirmingham-Southern10.10m33-1¾  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.500.000.50
23Alexa CASTELLANAJRWashington and Lee10.06m33-¼  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.400.000.40
24Brooke RYMANFRRoanoke10.03m32-11  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.300.000.30
25Paige TRAVERSSOChristopher Newport9.94m32-7½  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.200.000.20
26Tori FIELDSOLeTourneau9.91m32-6¼  1/25/2019McNeese Indoor II0.150.000.15
27Quintasia HORSLEYJRMary Washington9.85m32-3¾  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.130.000.13
28Tiffanie KELLYFRRandolph9.83m32-3  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.100.000.10
29Lindsay MULHEREJRChristopher Newport9.72m31-10¾  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.080.000.08
30Ayanna DIXONSRShenandoah9.61m31-6½  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.050.000.05
31Katie MCELROYJRBridgewater (Va.)9.60m31-6  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.040.000.04
32Meghan CHAFFINSSORandolph9.58m31-5¼  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.030.000.03
33Bethany MAGGERTFRSouthern Virginia9.55m31-4  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.020.000.02
34Hannah KOEPFINGERFRRoanoke9.53m31-3¼  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.020.000.02
35Victoria NESTONJRChristopher Newport9.43m30-11¼  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.010.000.01
1Jenna HOILANDJRPacific (Ore.)11.12m36-5¾  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor20.007.5327.53
2Micaela KRUMWEIDESRLa Verne10.66m34-11¾ (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational18.004.1422.14
3Amanda MELLJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps10.39m34-1¼ (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational16.002.1418.14
4Carolyn WEISMANSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps10.36m34-0 (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational14.001.9215.92
5Brenna DOLENSORedlands10.34mA33-11¼  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational12.001.7713.77
6Caitlin GREENUPSOWhittier10.31mA33-10  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational10.001.5511.55
7Jillian WEBERFRWhittier10.07mA33-½  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational9.000.569.56
8Nekayah DAILYFRRedlands10.02mA32-10½  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational8.000.388.38
9Julia CATOLICOSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps9.56m31-4½ (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational7.000.007.00
10Kelly WATANABEJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps9.40m30-10¼ (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational6.000.006.00

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years