USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #3 - February 5th

Event Rankings

400 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Gina DELLO RUSSOJRStevens57.11   1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup20.004.0524.05
2Harley WILSONSORIT58.30c(59.07f)  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational18.002.2420.24
3Catherine BERRYSRHamilton58.43c(59.20f)  2/2/2019Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi16.002.0518.05
4Samantha GORMANJRTCNJ58.50c(59.27f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis14.001.9515.95
5Carly VREUGDEJRSUNY Oswego58.96c(59.74f)  1/26/2019Robert Kane Invitational12.001.2713.27
6Madison MULDERFRSUNY Geneseo58.97c(59.75f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational10.001.2611.26
7Danielle NICKLASSORowan59.17c(59.95f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational9.001.0410.04
8Megan GASNICKFRTCNJ59.31c(1:00.09f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis8.000.908.90
9Shannon LAMBERTSOTCNJ59.33c(1:00.11f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis7.000.887.88
10Marissa JONESJRSUNY Plattsburgh59.40   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic6.000.816.81
11Kayla BARBERSOSUNY Geneseo59.49c(1:00.28f)  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational5.000.735.73
12Eileen BEQUETTESORochester (N.Y.)59.69c(1:00.48f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational4.000.544.54
13Claire INCANTALUPOSRRowan59.82c(1:00.61f)  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet3.000.413.41
14Alexis COLEFRUtica59.87c(1:00.66f)  12/8/2018Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic2.000.372.37
15Kaylee UHLSRSUNY Cortland59.99c(1:00.78f)  12/7/2018Ithaca-SUNY Cortland1.500.291.79
16Alycia EATONSRNazareth---c(1:00.79f)  1/26/2019Utica College Invitational II1.250.281.53
17Ashley LYONSJRBuffalo State1:00.08c(1:00.87f)  2/2/2019Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi1.000.251.25
18myiah STURDIVANTSORowan1:00.21c(1:01.01f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.900.191.09
19Janyll BARBERSOSUNY Plattsburgh1:00.27c(1:01.07f)  1/12/2019Middlebury Winter Classic0.800.160.96
20Allison UHLFRTCNJ1:00.35c(1:01.15f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis0.700.120.82
21Anna FLAITZFRSUNY Geneseo1:00.36c(1:01.16f)  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational0.600.110.71
22Lauren BOWERSRSUNY Oneonta1:00.48   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.500.060.56
23Victoria VRICELLAFRTCNJ1:00.50   1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup0.400.050.45
24Kathleen JAEGERSRTCNJ1:00.67   2/1/2019Rider at TCNJ0.300.000.30
25Vera TITZESRRPI1:00.68c(1:01.48f)  2/2/2019Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi0.200.000.20
26Shaniece GREGORYJRSUNY Oswego1:00.78c(1:01.58f)  2/2/2019Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi0.150.000.15
27Emily ADAMSFRIthaca1:00.80c(1:01.60f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.130.000.13
28Steffany BATISTAFRSUNY Cortland1:00.84c(1:01.64f)  1/26/2019Robert Kane Invitational0.100.000.10
28Geneseret JOSEPHJRRutgers-Newark1:00.84   1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup0.100.000.10
30Edena SANCHEZSOHoughton1:01.03c(1:01.84f)  2/1/2019RIT Early February Invitational0.050.000.05
31Sophia HOUSMANFRSUNY Cortland1:01.04c(1:01.85f)  12/7/2018Ithaca-SUNY Cortland0.040.000.04
32Laura ZOPFSOSUNY Geneseo1:01.18c(1:01.99f)  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational0.030.000.03
33Meredith BUTLERSRRamapo1:01.32   1/11/2019Ramapo Season Opener0.020.000.02
34Dana DELUCASOTCNJ1:01.43c(1:02.24f)  12/8/2018New Year Invitational0.020.000.02
35Britney SWARTHOUTSRIthaca1:01.44   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.010.000.01
1Gabrielle NOLANDJRLoras56.44c(57.19f)  1/19/2019Sol Butler Classic20.003.5423.54
2Kaylee JONESSRNebraska Wesleyan56.83   2/1/2019Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational18.003.0521.05
3Elizabeth JONESSRNebraska Wesleyan57.34   2/1/2019Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational16.002.4218.42
4Johanna GLAASERJRSt. Olaf57.84c(58.60f)  12/8/2018Chuck Petersen Open14.001.8215.82
5Emma COCHRANESRCornell College58.30c(59.07f)  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select12.001.4113.41
6Delia LABATTJRBethel (Minn.)58.40c(59.17f)  1/25/2019St. Olaf Quad10.001.3311.33
7Jackie GANSHIRTSOWartburg58.55c(59.32f)  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select9.001.2110.21
8AddieKay JOHNSONSRBethel (Minn.)58.94c(59.72f)  1/25/2019St. Olaf Quad8.000.918.91
9Stevie LAMBEFRLoras59.02c(59.80f)  1/19/2019Sol Butler Classic7.000.847.84
10Hannah SANKEYSOBethel (Minn.)59.28c(1:00.06f)  1/25/2019St. Olaf Quad6.000.646.64
11Anna FRAZIERSRNebraska Wesleyan59.39c(1:00.17f)  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite5.000.565.56
12Olivia COSTLEYFRDubuque59.79c(1:00.58f)  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships4.000.354.35
13Mallory ADAMSONSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)59.96c(1:00.75f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic3.000.283.28
14Alexis ALTJRLoras59.97c(1:00.76f)  1/19/2019Sol Butler Classic2.000.282.28
15Emily CIESYNSKISRMinnesota Morris---c(1:00.79f)  2/2/2019Gene Glader Classic1.500.271.77
16Devine GINESJRNebraska Wesleyan1:00.10c(1:00.89f)  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite1.250.231.48
17Belle TYYNISMAAJRWartburg1:00.23c(1:01.03f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi1.000.181.18
18Jaderial STAEBLERSOWartburg1:00.28c(1:01.08f)  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select0.900.161.06
19Lily ANDERSONJRGustavus Adolphus1:00.30c(1:01.10f)  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener0.800.150.95
19Briana BERNINGHAUSJRHamline1:00.30c(1:01.10f)  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational0.800.150.95
21Lily SCHLIEMANJRMacalester1:00.34c(1:01.14f)  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational0.600.140.74
22Mikaela SHEPARDJRUW-Superior1:00.54c(1:01.34f)  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open0.500.060.56
23Carlyn COLEJRCoe1:00.73c(1:01.53f)  1/24/2019Jack Jennett Open0.400.000.40
24Bella SOLISSRLoras1:00.82c(1:01.62f)  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships0.300.000.30
25Erica RITTGERSJRWartburg1:00.96c(1:01.77f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi0.200.000.20
26Josephine BAUTCHJRCoe1:01.11c(1:01.92f)  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.150.000.15
27Anna SMITHJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:01.17c(1:01.98f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.130.000.13
28Carson MCSORLEYFRWartburg1:01.18c(1:01.99f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi0.100.000.10
29Reagan JANZENFRNebraska Wesleyan1:01.19c(1:02.00f)  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.080.000.08
30Brenna JACOBSFRWartburg1:01.28c(1:02.09f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi0.050.000.05
31Grace MCGUIREFRSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:01.33c(1:02.14f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.040.000.04
32Kaylee OSTERBERGERFRLoras1:01.41c(1:02.22f)  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships0.030.000.03
33Karissa GREGORYSOSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:01.44c(1:02.25f)  1/25/2019St. Olaf Quad0.020.000.02
34Katie ELSTADSOSt. Olaf1:01.54c(1:02.35f)  1/25/2019St. Olaf Quad0.020.000.02
35Matilda MCFERSONJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:01.60c(1:02.41f)  12/8/2018Chuck Petersen Open0.010.000.01
1Ashura POWELLSRJohn Carroll57.98 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open20.003.8223.82
2Hailey ACOSTAJROtterbein58.71c(59.49f)  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational18.002.8220.82
3Cirrus ROBINSONJROhio Wesleyan59.30c(1:00.08f)  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational16.002.0318.03
4Jensyn GARROWSRTrine59.42 OT   1/25/2019GVSU Open14.001.8815.88
5Raquel WARNERJROtterbein59.62c(1:00.41f)  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational12.001.6113.61
6Cortni ARPSOMount Union59.93 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open10.001.2211.22
7Alexis GRAYJRWittenberg1:00.01c(1:00.80f)  2/1/2019Cedarville Collegiate Invitational9.001.1510.15
8Autumn HALEFRJohn Carroll1:00.37 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open8.000.848.84
9Lindsay THUTJRMount Union1:00.49c(1:01.29f)  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational7.000.747.74
10Maryonna CATHEYFRMount Union1:00.57c(1:01.37f)  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite6.000.676.67
11Olivia NEWMANSRCase Western Reserve1:00.61c(1:01.41f)  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)5.000.645.64
12Tina ROGERSFRRose-Hulman1:00.67c(1:01.47f)  1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II4.000.594.59
13Olivia POWERSFRMount Union1:00.77 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open3.000.503.50
14Julie HINESSOCase Western Reserve1:00.97 OT   12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker2.000.332.33
15Mary Claire SMELTZERFRJohn Carroll1:01.08 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open1.500.281.78
16Taylor ALLENFRTransylvania1:01.14c(1:01.95f)  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational1.250.261.51
17Kendall MILLERJRJohn Carroll1:01.30 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open1.000.191.19
18Sydney ANGELFRJohn Carroll1:01.40 OT   12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker0.900.151.05
19Allison SCHWARZBEKJRHeidelberg1:01.48 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.800.120.92
20Kenna HUNTERJRHanover1:01.55c(1:02.36f)  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational0.700.090.79
21Hailey MILLERSOMount Union1:01.64c(1:02.45f)  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational0.600.050.65
22Amy MORRISSOJohn Carroll1:01.73 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.500.010.51
23Cianna BROWNFRAlbion1:01.82c(1:02.64f)  2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic0.400.000.40
24Ky'le ALLENSOBaldwin Wallace1:02.20c(1:03.02f)  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic0.300.000.30
25Allison BUTLERSOAlbion1:02.27c(1:03.09f)  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic0.200.000.20
26Courtney SMITHFROhio Northern1:02.28c(1:03.10f)  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational0.150.000.15
27Dara SMITHFRRose-Hulman1:02.48c(1:03.31f)  1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II0.130.000.13
28Taylor FISHERSROhio Northern1:02.54c(1:03.37f)  1/25/2019Findlay Classic0.100.000.10
29Sarah BEDELLSROtterbein1:02.62c(1:03.45f)  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic0.080.000.08
30Tara SCHWARZFRDePauw1:02.70c(1:03.53f)  1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II0.050.000.05
31Nicole KRUITHOFJRHope1:02.94 OT   1/19/2019Mike Lints Open0.040.000.04
32Allison VANDERSTOEPSRHope1:02.96c(1:03.79f)  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.030.000.03
33Jacqueline HAYESFRWittenberg1:03.10c(1:03.93f)  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.020.000.02
34Coree GIFFORDFROtterbein1:03.11c(1:03.94f)  1/12/2019Otterbein Invitational0.020.000.02
35Lillian HIRSCHFELDFROhio Northern1:03.12c(1:03.95f)  1/19/2019Dragon Open 0.010.000.01
1Taylor WIEDERRECHTJRMessiah58.94c(59.72f)  1/19/2019Dickinson-Messiah20.002.6422.64
2Ellissa SLADERFRMessiah58.95   2/1/2019NYU Invitational18.002.6320.63
3Jamie FARLEYSRSalisbury59.03c(59.81f)  12/9/2018Christopher Newport Holiday Open16.002.5218.52
4Alexandra DAMRONSOJohns Hopkins59.50c(1:00.29f)  1/19/2019Gulden Invitational14.001.9315.93
5Ashley TYBURSKIFRJohns Hopkins59.87c(1:00.66f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open12.001.5613.56
6Debarati BHANJASRCarnegie Mellon1:00.13c(1:00.92f)  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)10.001.3411.34
7Brittany GASSERSRUrsinus1:00.50c(1:01.30f)  1/19/2019Collegeville Classic9.001.0410.04
8Caitlyn RISHELLJRSalisbury1:00.57c(1:01.37f)  1/25/2019Patriot Games8.000.988.98
9Alicia MEIERJRSalisbury1:00.79c(1:01.59f)  1/25/2019Patriot Games7.000.807.80
10Madison HARTSOMisericordia1:00.83c(1:01.63f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis6.000.776.77
11Cecilia JONESSOEastern (Pa.)1:01.16c(1:01.97f)  12/8/2018Haverford Holiday Meet5.000.505.50
11Rachel PANEKSOStevenson1:01.16c(1:01.97f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational5.000.505.50
13Ti'Aira HAIRSTONSOSalisbury1:01.26c(1:02.07f)  12/9/2018Christopher Newport Holiday Open3.000.453.45
14Rebecca CROSLEYSOMessiah1:01.48c(1:02.29f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open2.000.362.36
15Robyn SOMERSSRDeSales1:01.74c(1:02.56f)  2/2/2019DeSchriver Invitational1.500.261.76
16Michela COLEMANSOUrsinus1:01.77 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open1.250.251.50
17Kelsie KENNEDYJRMessiah1:01.79c(1:02.61f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis1.000.241.24
18Jackie RIEGERFRJohns Hopkins1:01.81c(1:02.63f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.900.231.13
19Maura BELDINGJRWestminster (Pa.)1:01.86c(1:02.68f)  2/1/2019Dan Kinsey Invitational0.800.211.01
20Hailey SHEPPELLSOJohns Hopkins1:01.87   2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.700.210.91
21Grace CHAMBERSFRBethany (W.Va.)1:01.89c(1:02.71f)  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational0.600.200.80
22Lydia OFALTFRGeneva1:01.98 OT   12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker0.500.160.66
23Hannah MILLERSRJohns Hopkins1:02.07c(1:02.89f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.400.130.53
24Katelyn BERNOTASSOEastern (Pa.)1:02.21c(1:03.03f)  2/2/2019Frank Colden Invitational0.300.070.37
25Maysha FOSTERSOWesley1:02.31   12/1/2018Navy Winter Invitational0.200.030.23
26Ashley LUTONSRSalisbury1:02.45c(1:03.27f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.150.000.15
27Kayla CAMACHOSRSwarthmore1:02.46c(1:03.29f)  12/8/2018Haverford Holiday Meet0.130.000.13
28Rachel COLEMANSOUrsinus1:02.49c(1:03.32f)  2/2/2019Frank Colden Invitational0.100.000.10
29Gabriella LOEFFLERJRPenn State Behrend1:02.58c(1:03.41f)  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational0.080.000.08
30Rachel PARRSOWidener1:02.59c(1:03.42f)  2/2/2019Frank Colden Invitational0.050.000.05
31Sydney COVITZJRSwarthmore1:02.62c(1:03.45f)  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open0.040.000.04
32Ashlynne RABYFRStevenson1:02.65c(1:03.48f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.030.000.03
33Tara FORDSOEastern (Pa.)1:02.72   2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.020.000.02
34Julia COLETTIFRHaverford1:02.73c(1:03.56f)  12/8/2018Haverford Holiday Meet0.020.000.02
35Morgan WEAVERSOMoravian1:02.91c(1:03.74f)  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet0.010.000.01
1Abbie FELTONJRUW-Whitewater57.31c(58.07f)  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational20.003.0623.06
2Katie EASTBURNJRAugustana (Ill.)57.75c(58.51f)  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic18.002.4320.43
3Mara SCHROEDERFRUW-La Crosse57.90c(58.66f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic16.002.2218.22
4Lizzy KEENASOUW-Eau Claire58.36c(59.13f)  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational14.001.5815.58
5Erin LUKENSSRMillikin58.41c(59.18f)  2/2/2019Keck Invitational12.001.5113.51
6Kaitlin BONNEYSONorth Central (Ill.)58.66c(59.43f)  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic10.001.2411.24
7Lauren WRENSCHSRUW-Oshkosh58.76c(59.54f)  1/25/2019Tadd Metzger Invitational9.001.1510.15
8Sarah DUFFSRSt. Norbert58.83c(59.61f)  2/2/2019Red Hawk Invitational8.001.089.08
9Maddie LEBRUNJRSt. Norbert58.96   1/18/2019Gladstein Invitational7.000.977.97
10Natasha BROWNSRWheaton (Ill.)59.31c(1:00.09f)  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble6.000.656.65
11Meg FITZPATRICKFRChicago59.40c(1:00.18f)  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic5.000.575.57
12Allison GRADYFRNorth Central (Ill.)59.51c(1:00.30f)  2/2/2019ONU Invitational4.000.514.51
13Caitlin FALKSOUW-Stevens Point59.60c(1:00.39f)  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational3.000.463.46
14Elizabeth MCCADDSONorth Central (Ill.)59.64c(1:00.43f)  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic2.000.452.45
15Jordan PECKHAMFRMonmouth (Ill.)59.82c(1:00.61f)  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic1.500.371.87
16Emma PLATZBECKERJRUW-La Crosse1:00.04c(1:00.83f)  1/19/2019UW-Stout Open1.250.271.52
17Hannah MERTENSSRUW-Stevens Point1:00.05c(1:00.84f)  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational1.000.261.26
18Josephine SIMONSOWashington (Mo.)1:00.11c(1:00.90f)  2/2/2019Keck Invitational0.900.241.14
19Ashley BUADOJRNorth Central (Ill.)1:00.18c(1:00.97f)  2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.800.211.01
20Rebecca ALTERJRUW-Stevens Point1:00.25c(1:01.05f)  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational0.700.170.87
21Ava FORMANFRWashington (Mo.)1:00.29c(1:01.09f)  2/2/2019Keck Invitational0.600.160.76
22Katie BANIEFRUW-La Crosse1:00.37c(1:01.17f)  1/19/2019UW-Stout Open0.500.120.62
22Kaela JOLIBOISFRChicago1:00.37c(1:01.17f)  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.500.120.62
24Sami HUEBNERSRWisconsin Lutheran1:00.40c(1:01.20f)  12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational0.300.110.41
25Karli OLSENSOUW-Eau Claire1:00.45c(1:01.25f)  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational0.200.090.29
26Payton PECKHAMFRMonmouth (Ill.)1:00.59c(1:01.39f)  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic0.150.020.17
27Maddie DAWSONFRAurora1:00.82c(1:01.62f)  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.130.000.13
28Madi GLATZJRAugustana (Ill.)1:00.83c(1:01.63f)  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic0.100.000.10
29Kaitlin MALLEKSRUW-Stout1:00.86c(1:01.66f)  2/2/2019Gene Glader Classic0.080.000.08
30Kylie JACOBSFRUW-Whitewater1:00.88c(1:01.68f)  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational0.050.000.05
31Brianna NIEBRUGGESOMillikin1:00.91c(1:01.71f)  1/25/2019Engineer Invitational0.040.000.04
32Sydney CURRIEFRUW-La Crosse1:00.94c(1:01.74f)  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic0.030.000.03
33Rose FAVINOSRWheaton (Ill.)1:01.05c(1:01.86f)  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.020.000.02
34Lauren SHPIZFRWashington (Mo.)1:01.12c(1:01.93f)  1/26/2019Titan Open0.020.000.02
35Lindsey DENUSRUW-Oshkosh1:01.13c(1:01.94f)  1/25/2019Tadd Metzger Invitational0.010.000.01
1Jenny AGUIARSRWesleyan (Conn.)57.05   2/1/2019New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships20.003.4423.44
2Alexa POPPSRWestfield State57.59   2/1/2019New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships18.002.6520.65
3Morgan HALLOWSRTrinity (Conn.)57.94c(58.70f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge16.002.1518.15
4Nicole GRAMMASSRRhode Island College58.05   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic14.001.9915.99
5Davis COLLISONSOWilliams58.31c(59.08f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge12.001.6313.63
6Anna MADDENFRAmherst58.75c(59.53f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge10.001.1111.11
7Ella DUNNSOWilliams58.81c(59.59f)  1/25/2019Middlebury Invitational9.001.0610.06
8Tiffany TENNEYSRSpringfield (Mass.)58.92   2/1/2019New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships8.000.958.95
9Emma BEANESOBowdoin59.26c(1:00.04f)  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]7.000.647.64
9Sara ORYSRBowdoin59.26c(1:00.04f)  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]7.000.647.64
11Trinity HAYES FRRhode Island College59.30   2/1/2019New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships5.000.605.60
12Sophia FRIEDMANSOAmherst59.52c(1:00.31f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge4.000.404.40
13Julia GAKEJRTufts59.62c(1:00.41f)  1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I3.000.363.36
14Anna BECKJRCoast Guard59.65   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic2.000.342.34
15Samantha TICHELAARFRAmherst59.71c(1:00.50f)  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi1.500.321.82
16Imani BOGGANSOBates59.81   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic1.250.271.52
17Taylor DEPALOSRColby59.84c(1:00.63f)  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]1.000.261.26
18Kerri LONGSRWestfield State59.97c(1:00.76f)  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.900.201.10
19Mylayla HOGGARDFRSouthern Maine59.99c(1:00.78f)  1/26/2019Southern Maine Invitational III0.800.190.99
20Sophie MATTFRBates---c(1:00.79f)  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]0.700.190.89
21Megan POWELLJRWilliams1:00.01c(1:00.80f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.600.180.78
22Juanita JARAMILLOFRAmherst1:00.03c(1:00.82f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.500.170.67
23Hannah NEILONFRTufts1:00.07c(1:00.86f)  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi0.400.150.55
24Adora LAWRENCEJRCoast Guard1:00.22   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.300.090.39
25Tara LOWENSOHNFRTufts1:00.41c(1:01.21f)  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way0.200.000.20
26Katie LINGENFRAmherst1:00.42c(1:01.22f)  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.150.000.15
27Devin HILTUNENFRBrandeis1:00.50   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.130.000.13
28Ellen SHAWSOWheaton (Mass.)1:00.60   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.100.000.10
29Julia ASINSRAmherst1:00.63c(1:01.43f)  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.080.000.08
30Julia MUNZFRMiddlebury1:00.68c(1:01.48f)  1/25/2019Middlebury Invitational0.050.000.05
31Rachel STIERJRWorcester State1:00.72c(1:01.52f)  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.040.000.04
32Ellie EBBYFRConnecticut College1:00.81c(1:01.61f)  1/18/2019Wheaton (Mass.) Invititational0.030.000.03
33Katie NUGENTSRWPI1:00.83c(1:01.63f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.020.000.02
34Lucy LANGSRMiddlebury1:00.88c(1:01.68f)  1/12/2019Middlebury Winter Classic0.020.000.02
35Jayci ANDREWSSRBridgewater State1:00.99c(1:01.80f)  1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I0.010.000.01
1Julia GRAHAMJRPiedmont58.59   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite20.003.1223.12
2Ari NEWHOUSESREmory58.86   11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker18.002.8220.82
3Dilys OSEISREmory59.48   1/31/2019Carolina Challenge16.002.1618.16
4Endasia MITCHELLSRLynchburg59.54c(1:00.33f)  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational14.002.1016.10
5Hannah LANSBERRYFREmory59.67   1/31/2019Carolina Challenge12.001.9613.96
6Jessica CAMMARATAFRLynchburg1:00.13c(1:00.92f)  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational10.001.5011.50
7Kearra GREERSOHardin-Simmons1:00.96c(1:00.85A)  2/1/2019Texas Tech Open9.000.939.93
8Nicolette ANDREYSROglethorpe1:01.02c(1:02.27u)  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational8.000.898.89
9Kwonsha WASHINGTONSRVirginia Wesleyan1:01.25c(1:02.06f)  1/25/2019Captain's Invitational/Combined Events7.000.737.73
10Kacee HOOKERFRBridgewater (Va.)1:01.46c(1:02.27f)  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational6.000.596.59
11Kamryn BENDOLPHFRBirmingham-Southern1:01.49c(1:02.75u)  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational5.000.575.57
12Adrianna DESANTISFRChristopher Newport1:01.51c(1:02.32f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational4.000.564.56
13Dani BLANDSREmory1:01.54   1/31/2019Carolina Challenge3.000.543.54
14Michelle ROSENBLUMSOEmory1:01.97   1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational2.000.362.36
15Lily LIPPERTFRRoanoke1:02.31c(1:03.13f)  2/2/2019Roanoke Last Minute Invitational1.500.251.75
16Hannah KOEPFINGERFRRoanoke1:02.45c(1:03.27f)  2/2/2019Roanoke Last Minute Invitational1.250.201.45
17Kelsie SCHIAVONESRUniv. of the South1:02.49c(1:03.77u)  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational1.000.191.19
18Julia BERGQUISTSORhodes1:02.52   11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.900.181.08
19Belle BROWNFREmory1:02.53   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.800.180.98
20Victoria NESTONJRChristopher Newport1:02.71c(1:03.54f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.700.120.82
21Jasmine HUGHESSOPiedmont1:02.96 OT   2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.600.040.64
22Lindsay MULHEREJRChristopher Newport1:03.23c(1:04.07f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.500.000.50
23Savannah BLAKEFRBridgewater (Va.)1:03.30c(1:04.14f)  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.400.000.40
24Jessica EASTHAMJRHardin-Simmons1:03.60c(1:03.49A)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open0.300.000.30
25Analee BRADACHJRPiedmont1:03.69 OT   2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.200.000.20
26Alice WARDYSOMary Baldwin1:03.77c(1:04.61f)  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.150.000.15
27Bailey BRYAJRHendrix1:03.92   11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.130.000.13
28Alizae DOLLINSSRVirginia Wesleyan1:03.98c(1:04.83f)  1/19/2019Collegeville Classic0.100.000.10
29Murfee JONESFRWashington and Lee1:04.20c(1:05.05f)  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.080.000.08
30Bailey CASTOFRLynchburg1:04.22c(1:05.07f)  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.050.000.05
31Delia MACKJRShenandoah1:04.30c(1:05.15f)  1/13/2019Wilkins Center Invitational0.040.000.04
32Rebecca BRYANTSRBirmingham-Southern1:04.48c(1:05.80u)  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.030.000.03
33Arianna WARDSOVirginia Wesleyan1:04.52c(1:05.37f)  12/9/2018Christopher Newport Holiday Open0.020.000.02
33Baley GREENFRHardin-Simmons1:04.52c(1:05.37f)  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.020.000.02
35Victoria CARLINISOCatholic (D.C.)1:04.88c(1:05.74f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.010.000.01
1Sarah KINGSRGeorge Fox55.11 OT   1/12/2019Washington Indoor Preview20.006.2326.23
2Elyse ESPESOWhittier1:01.46c OT(1:01.25A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational18.002.0720.07
3Jade GRIFFINJRLa Verne1:02.23c OT(1:02.02A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational16.001.6217.62
4Emery BRADLINAJRPuget Sound1:02.51c(1:03.34f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor14.001.4615.46
5Amy BLYCKERTSRWhitworth1:02.62 OT   1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open12.001.4013.40
6Megan EBERHARDTSRPacific (Ore.)1:03.00c(1:03.83f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor10.001.2111.21
7Julia DROOFSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps1:03.16   1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational9.001.1510.15
8Gabriella TORRES JOUBERTFRWhittier1:03.21c OT(1:03.00A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational8.001.139.13
9Baylie CAMERONJRLinfield1:03.51c(1:04.35f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor7.001.028.02
10Grace CROOKHAM-GUYFRWillamette1:04.55c(1:05.40f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor6.000.766.76
11Julia GONZALEZFRWhittier1:05.44c OT(1:05.23A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational5.000.605.60
12Juliet ARNSWALDSOLinfield1:06.03c(1:06.90f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open4.000.494.49
13Tatiana KLEINSOPuget Sound1:06.95c(1:07.83f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open3.000.333.33
14Karina JIMENEZSOLa Verne1:07.87c OT(1:07.66A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational2.000.172.17
15Isabel SOLANOSOWillamette1:08.15c(1:09.05f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor1.500.121.62
16Jenna BONFARDINEFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)1:08.18c(1:09.08f)  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial1.250.111.36
17Virginia GAUTIEFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)1:08.38c(1:09.28f)  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial1.000.081.08
18Hannah COTTNAIRFRPuget Sound1:08.71c(1:09.62f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.900.030.93
19Megan STILLSJRPuget Sound1:08.73c(1:09.64f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open0.800.020.82
20Iris EMERICKSOPuget Sound1:09.47c(1:10.39f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.700.000.70
21Rebecca BROCKJRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)1:12.78c(1:13.74f)  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.600.000.60
22Maysen WHITNEYFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)1:13.33c(1:14.30f)  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.500.000.50
23MacKenzie BELLSRLa Verne1:15.43c OT(1:15.22A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.400.000.40
24Kathrine OWINGSFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)1:18.35c(1:19.39f)  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.300.000.30
25Gema FLANAGANFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)1:19.97c(1:21.03f)  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.200.000.20
26Brieana CAGGIANOFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)1:23.05c(1:24.15f)  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.150.000.15
27 Brigid MCCOLLAMFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)1:29.13c(1:30.31f)  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.130.000.13

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years