USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #3 - February 5th

Event Rankings

800 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Sarah RUDGEJRIthaca2:14.55c(2:16.10f)  1/18/2019Upstate Challenge20.003.4623.46
2Rebecca SCHWANSRRIT2:16.05c(2:17.61f)  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic18.002.6120.61
3Kathleen JAEGERSRTCNJ2:17.00c(2:18.58f)  12/8/2018New Year Invitational16.002.0818.08
4Katie LACAPRIAJRTCNJ2:17.09c(2:18.67f)  12/8/2018New Year Invitational14.002.0316.03
5Mary LUNDINSRHamilton2:17.32c(2:18.90f)  1/26/2019Utica College Invitational II12.001.9013.90
6Madison PEREZFRRPI2:18.34c(2:19.93f)  1/26/2019Utica College Invitational II10.001.3411.34
7Roisin O'NEILLSOSUNY Geneseo2:19.19c(2:20.79f)  1/26/2019Robert Kane Invitational9.001.0210.02
8Edena SANCHEZSOHoughton2:19.43c(2:21.03f)  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic8.000.948.94
9Julia MYERSJRRochester (N.Y.)2:20.23c(2:21.84f)  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic7.000.657.65
10Hannah VENDETTASORowan2:20.24c(2:21.85f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open6.000.646.64
11Eileen BEQUETTESORochester (N.Y.)2:21.08c(2:22.70f)  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic5.000.395.39
12Katerina SALCEDOFRSUNY Delhi2:21.16c(2:22.78f)  12/8/2018Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic4.000.374.37
13Margaret NICKERSONJRIthaca2:21.30c(2:22.93f)  12/7/2018Ithaca-SUNY Cortland3.000.353.35
14Shannon IMBORNONISOSUNY Cortland2:21.52c(2:23.15f)  1/26/2019Robert Kane Invitational2.000.312.31
15Allison UHLFRTCNJ2:21.60c(2:23.23f)  12/8/2018New Year Invitational1.500.301.80
16Paloma DEMONTEFRIthaca2:21.87c(2:23.50f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational1.250.251.50
17Britney SWARTHOUTSRIthaca2:21.92c(2:23.55f)  12/7/2018Ithaca-SUNY Cortland1.000.241.24
18Kaitlin CLOSESRUnion (N.Y.)2:22.17c(2:23.81f)  2/2/2019Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi0.900.201.10
19Sydney SMITHFRSUNY Cortland2:22.19c(2:23.83f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.800.190.99
20Veronica KORDRUPELSRBuffalo State2:22.34 OT   1/26/2019Al Hall Freedom Games0.700.170.87
21Jenna BOTTONESORochester (N.Y.)2:22.44c(2:24.08f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.600.150.75
22Claire INCANTALUPOSRRowan2:22.66c(2:24.30f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.500.110.61
23Brigit HUMPHREYSSOHamilton2:22.80c(2:24.44f)  2/2/2019Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi0.400.090.49
24Emily POMAINVILLESOSUNY Geneseo2:22.85c(2:24.49f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.300.080.38
25Maddie STURMSRRPI2:22.95c(2:24.59f)  2/2/2019Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi0.200.060.26
26Alex KYROSJRRamapo2:23.02   2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.150.050.20
27Jordan HURLBUTJRRochester (N.Y.)2:23.17c(2:24.82f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.130.020.15
28Angela CALABRESESOSUNY Geneseo2:23.46c(2:25.11f)  1/26/2019Robert Kane Invitational0.100.000.10
28Emily HIRSCHSOTCNJ2:23.46c(2:25.11f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis0.100.000.10
30Kharyn ETHRIDGEJRStaten Island2:23.57   2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.050.000.05
31Alyssa GARDINERSRRochester (N.Y.)2:23.65c(2:25.30f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.040.000.04
32Lizz EBERHARDTJRIthaca2:24.28c(2:25.94f)  1/18/2019Upstate Challenge0.030.000.03
33Maddie FABRYJRRPI2:24.46c(2:26.12f)  2/2/2019Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi0.020.000.02
34Regina DUNCANSRStockton2:24.54   2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.020.000.02
35Nicole BERTOLLOFRRamapo2:24.88   2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.010.000.01
1Phoebe AGUIARSRMacalester2:10.19c(2:11.69f)  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational20.005.9825.98
2Erica RITTGERSJRWartburg2:16.98c(2:18.56f)  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select18.002.3120.31
3Belle TYYNISMAAJRWartburg2:17.01c(2:18.59f)  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select16.002.2918.29
4Camryn LARSENSONebraska Wesleyan2:19.43   1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational14.001.2415.24
5Jena HAUCHSOSt. Olaf2:19.62c(2:21.23f)  1/25/2019St. Olaf Quad12.001.1713.17
6Carson MCSORLEYFRWartburg2:20.45c(2:22.07f)  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select10.000.9010.90
7Josie HERRMANNSOConcordia Moorhead2:20.48c(2:22.10f)  2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)9.000.899.89
8Rylee BAHEJRNebraska Wesleyan2:20.64   1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational8.000.848.84
9Helen DOLANSOHamline2:20.96c(2:22.58f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi7.000.737.73
10Abigail SCHNABELSRGustavus Adolphus2:21.05c(2:22.67f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic6.000.706.70
11Elsa SANDENOSRCarleton2:21.52c(2:23.15f)  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational5.000.555.55
12Bella SOLISSRLoras2:21.83c(2:23.46f)  1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational4.000.454.45
13Ashley STEVENSSRWartburg2:22.24c(2:23.88f)  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select3.000.353.35
14Ellie OSTERBERGERFRLoras2:22.65c(2:24.29f)  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships2.000.282.28
15Aria PLEWASOSt. Scholastica2:22.69c(2:24.33f)  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open1.500.271.77
16Allie SERRESSRLoras2:22.96c(2:24.60f)  1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational1.250.231.48
17Taylor SANTANGELOFRSt. Benedict2:22.97c(2:24.61f)  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational1.000.231.23
18Natalie MARSHSOCarleton2:23.08c(2:24.73f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi0.900.211.11
19Malakai HOLLOWAYFRBethel (Minn.)2:23.51c(2:25.16f)  2/2/2019Gene Glader Classic0.800.140.94
20Kiki PINGELSOCentral (Iowa)2:23.78c(2:25.43f)  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select0.700.100.80
21Morgan DAMMANNJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:23.79c(2:25.44f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.600.100.70
22Mary GRAYSOCentral (Iowa)2:24.20c(2:25.86f)  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select0.500.030.53
23Carly SCHEUERMANSOSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:24.31c(2:25.97f)  1/25/2019St. Olaf Quad0.400.010.41
24Amy KROPPFRCarleton2:24.74c(2:26.41f)  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational0.300.000.30
25Maddy KENNARDSOMacalester2:25.21c(2:26.88f)  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational0.200.000.20
26Reagan JANZENFRNebraska Wesleyan2:25.46   1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational0.150.000.15
27Alexandra MADDUXFRHamline2:25.61c(2:27.28f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi0.130.000.13
28Christine ROHLFSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:25.63c(2:27.31f)  1/25/2019St. Olaf Quad0.100.000.10
29Marie MORRIERSRSt. Catherine (Minn.)2:25.70c(2:27.38f)  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open0.080.000.08
30Holly ELLINGSONSRMacalester2:26.08c(2:27.76f)  1/26/2019Saint John's (Minn.)/St. Benedict Alumni0.050.000.05
31Madi BAHEFRNebraska Wesleyan2:26.10c(2:27.78f)  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite0.040.000.04
32Moriah MORTERFRWartburg2:26.11c(2:27.79f)  1/24/2019Jack Jennett Open0.030.000.03
33Tierney WINTERJRGustavus Adolphus2:26.39c(2:28.07f)  1/18/2019Vanessa Seljeskog Classic0.020.000.02
34Katherine NOVAKSRMinnesota Morris2:26.51c(2:28.20f)  2/2/2019Gene Glader Classic0.020.000.02
35Abby DEBAILLIEJRWartburg2:26.55c(2:28.24f)  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select0.010.000.01
1Evonne BULTEMEYERSOTrine2:12.09c(2:13.61f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic20.004.6324.63
2Kelly BRENNANJRBaldwin Wallace2:16.19c(2:17.76f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic18.002.4720.47
3Katy FOLTZSROtterbein2:16.46c(2:18.03f)  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational16.002.3318.33
4Cassie VINCESRAlbion2:17.03c(2:18.61f)  12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open14.002.0416.04
5Sarah MASONJRMount Union2:17.05c(2:18.63f)  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite12.002.0314.03
6Avery EWINGSROhio Northern2:19.16c(2:20.76f)  1/25/2019Findlay Classic10.001.1911.19
7Alexis GRAYJRWittenberg2:19.48c(2:21.08f)  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite9.001.0910.09
8Toni BEUCKSRMount Union2:20.39 OT   12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker8.000.798.79
9Sophy CUNNINGHAMFROberlin2:21.23c(2:22.85f)  2/1/2019Dan Kinsey Invitational7.000.527.52
10Ellie HALANDSOEarlham2:21.48c(2:23.11f)  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational6.000.446.44
11Chloe BRITTAINFRTrine2:21.58c(2:23.21f)  1/12/2019Keith Turner Alumni Invitational5.000.415.41
12Hannah BLYSTONESRTrine2:21.60c(2:23.23f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic4.000.404.40
13Chelsea MISKELLEYJRHope2:21.70c(2:23.33f)  1/25/2019Aquinas Quad #13.000.373.37
14Sarah BEDELLSROtterbein2:21.99c(2:23.62f)  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational2.000.302.30
15Bella PENDOLAJRBaldwin Wallace2:22.11c(2:23.74f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic1.500.291.79
16Gina KOWALEWICZSOOtterbein2:22.48c(2:24.12f)  1/12/2019Otterbein Invitational1.250.231.48
17Heather SANDVIKSROtterbein2:22.72c(2:24.36f)  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational1.000.191.19
18Kally MOROZINSRRose-Hulman2:23.02c(2:24.67f)  1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II0.900.141.04
19Hannah WAPPESJRManchester2:23.19c(2:24.84f)  2/2/2019Anderson (Ind.) Indoor Invitational0.800.110.91
20Hilary REIGLESRMount Union2:23.54 OT   1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational0.700.060.76
21Shahed EIDSRCase Western Reserve2:24.19c(2:25.85f)  12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic0.600.000.60
22Sally HANSMAJRHope2:24.27c(2:25.93f)  1/25/2019Aquinas Quad #10.500.000.50
23Makayla TREBELLASOOhio Wesleyan2:24.57c(2:26.23f)  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic0.400.000.40
24Hannah KENNYJRHope2:24.64c(2:26.30f)  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.300.000.30
25Brittany MCCAULEYSOMount Union2:24.75 OT   1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational0.200.000.20
26Rory VIGRASSFRJohn Carroll2:24.98 OT   2/1/2019Youngstown State National Invitational0.150.000.15
27Bailie BARRINGTONSOBluffton2:25.09c(2:26.76f)  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational0.130.000.13
28Emily HENSONSRMount Union2:25.59 OT   1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational0.100.000.10
29Madeleine ROUTHIERJROhio Northern2:26.17c(2:27.85f)  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational0.080.000.08
30Hannah KENNYJRHope2:26.40 OT   1/19/2019Mike Lints Open0.050.000.05
31Katie FOWLERJRBaldwin Wallace2:26.45c(2:28.13f)  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic0.040.000.04
32Rachel BUSHSROhio Wesleyan2:26.48c(2:28.17f)  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational0.030.000.03
33Hattie GREYDANUSSOCalvin2:26.68c(2:28.37f)  2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic0.020.000.02
34Jamie AMOROSOJRJohn Carroll2:26.96 OT   2/1/2019Youngstown State National Invitational0.020.000.02
35Anna SCOTTFROberlin2:27.02c(2:28.71f)  2/1/2019Dan Kinsey Invitational0.010.000.01
1Esther SEELANDFRMessiah2:14.63   2/1/2019NYU Invitational20.003.9423.94
2Therese OLSHANSKISOJohns Hopkins2:17.42c(2:19.00f)  1/25/2019Patriot Games18.002.2420.24
3Erin BRUSHSRJohns Hopkins2:17.96c(2:19.55f)  1/25/2019Patriot Games16.001.9217.92
4Leanne WEAVERJRMessiah2:18.19   2/1/2019NYU Invitational14.001.7815.78
5Carly DANOSKIJRMoravian2:18.31c(2:19.90f)  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet12.001.7113.71
6Ariel KEKLAKSOJohns Hopkins2:18.70   2/1/2019NYU Invitational10.001.4811.48
7Brittany GASSERSRUrsinus2:19.86c(2:21.47f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open9.000.909.90
8Rose CIRIELLOSRCarnegie Mellon2:20.05c(2:21.66f)  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)8.000.838.83
9Katelyn BERNOTASSOEastern (Pa.)2:20.07   2/1/2019NYU Invitational7.000.827.82
10Arielle SUMMITTFRJohns Hopkins2:20.20c(2:21.81f)  1/19/2019Gulden Invitational6.000.776.77
11Allyson YANEGASODickinson2:20.55   2/1/2019NYU Invitational5.000.645.64
12Ellissa SLADERFRMessiah2:20.80c(2:22.42f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open4.000.544.54
13Sophie DREWSRHaverford2:20.87c(2:22.49f)  2/2/2019Frank Colden Invitational3.000.513.51
14Maddison LANDISJRMessiah2:20.94c(2:22.56f)  1/19/2019Dickinson-Messiah2.000.492.49
15Sydney COVITZJRSwarthmore2:21.04c(2:22.66f)  12/8/2018Haverford Holiday Meet1.500.451.95
16Megan BERNOTASJREastern (Pa.)2:21.57c(2:23.20f)  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet1.250.271.52
17Abby DALTONFRMuhlenberg2:21.67c(2:23.30f)  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet1.000.251.25
18Gina D'ADDARIOSRJohns Hopkins2:21.72c(2:23.35f)  1/19/2019Gulden Invitational0.900.241.14
19Sarah YANEGASODickinson2:22.39   2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.800.110.91
20Mary BERNOTASFREastern (Pa.)2:22.40   2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.700.110.81
21Shea MCCLOSKEYJRSalisbury2:23.16c(2:24.81f)  12/1/2018UMES Cappy Anderson Indoor Invite0.600.000.60
22Anna STOUFFERFRJohns Hopkins2:23.90   2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.500.000.50
23Clarice KOEHLERJREastern (Pa.)2:24.05c(2:25.71f)  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet0.400.000.40
24Alyssa MCCLOSKEYFRSalisbury2:24.20c(2:25.86f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.300.000.30
25Natalie STABILITOFRMoravian2:24.60c(2:26.26f)  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet0.200.000.20
26Taylor BARKDOLLFRYork (Pa.)2:24.96c(2:26.63f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis0.150.000.15
27Hailey MOSEMANJRGettysburg2:25.03c(2:26.70f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.130.000.13
28Molly HAWKINSSOHaverford2:25.24c(2:26.91f)  12/8/2018Haverford Holiday Meet0.100.000.10
29Gabrielle MANTOSRUrsinus2:25.26c(2:26.93f)  2/2/2019Frank Colden Invitational0.080.000.08
30Victoria CABELLOSJRMuhlenberg2:25.61   2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.050.000.05
31Kate MOWREYJRLebanon Valley2:26.09c(2:27.77f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.040.000.04
32Sarah GROWSRLebanon Valley2:26.10c(2:27.78f)  1/25/2019Mini-Dip Invitational0.030.000.03
33Madeline EVANSFRCarnegie Mellon2:26.27c(2:27.95f)  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational0.020.000.02
34Sophie BROWNJRDickinson2:26.43c(2:28.11f)  1/25/2019Mini-Dip Invitational0.020.000.02
35Juliana ANCALMOFRSalisbury2:26.67c(2:28.36f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.010.000.01
1Jessica FRANKLINFRIllinois Wesleyan2:15.74c(2:17.30f)  1/26/2019Titan Open20.002.7422.74
2Brooke WELLHAUSENSOUW-Stevens Point2:16.87c(2:18.44f)  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational18.001.9919.99
3Kaitlyn VAN BAALENFRChicago2:16.95c(2:18.53f)  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble16.001.9417.94
4Graceanne TARSAJRSt. Norbert2:17.11c(2:18.69f)  2/2/2019Red Hawk Invitational14.001.8315.83
5Hanna REEDSRUW-Eau Claire2:17.32c(2:18.90f)  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open12.001.7013.70
6Kelley GARDIPEEJRSt. Norbert2:17.63c(2:19.21f)  2/2/2019Red Hawk Invitational10.001.5011.50
7Michelle PETKOVSEKJRUW-Stevens Point2:17.73c(2:19.31f)  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational9.001.4310.43
8Emily STEGMEIERSOWashington (Mo.)2:18.54c(2:20.13f)  2/2/2019Keck Invitational8.000.958.95
9Sophie GRIGAUXSOWashington (Mo.)2:18.55c(2:20.14f)  2/2/2019Keck Invitational7.000.957.95
10Joyana TARSAFRSt. Norbert2:18.81c(2:20.41f)  2/2/2019Red Hawk Invitational6.000.846.84
11Dianne BARAJASJRNorth Central (Ill.)2:19.26c(2:20.86f)  1/11/2019Cardinal Classic5.000.655.65
11Libby BRUGGERJRUW-La Crosse2:19.26c(2:20.86f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic5.000.655.65
13Kaitlyn GALGONSOUW-Platteville2:19.51c(2:21.11f)  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select3.000.543.54
14Grace BRISTOWFRWashington (Mo.)2:19.70c(2:21.31f)  1/26/2019Titan Open2.000.462.46
15Hannah LOHRENZSOUW-Oshkosh2:20.04c(2:21.65f)  1/18/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite1.500.341.84
16Johanna MEISTERJRUW-Platteville2:20.24c(2:21.85f)  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select1.250.301.55
17Karli OLSENSOUW-Eau Claire2:20.33c(2:21.94f)  1/19/2019UW-Eau Claire/UW-Platteville/UW-Stevens Point1.000.281.28
18Maddie DEVOESOChicago2:20.36c(2:21.97f)  1/12/2019Phoenix Invitational0.900.271.17
19Caitlyn IFFTJRUW-Platteville2:20.40c(2:22.02f)  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select0.800.261.06
20Emma PLATZBECKERJRUW-La Crosse2:20.99c(2:22.61f)  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic0.700.140.84
21Sydney CURRIEFRUW-La Crosse2:21.08c(2:22.70f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.600.120.72
22Yaneli GUAJARDOSOLake Forest2:21.41c(2:23.04f)  1/18/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite0.500.050.55
23Mackenzie DIXONSOMillikin2:21.47c(2:23.10f)  2/2/2019Keck Invitational0.400.040.44
23Alexis REICHARDTFRUW-Oshkosh2:21.47c(2:23.10f)  1/18/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite0.400.040.44
25Katie BANIEFRUW-La Crosse2:21.62c(2:23.25f)  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic0.200.010.21
26Lily HOWEFRWashington (Mo.)2:21.81c(2:23.44f)  2/2/2019Keck Invitational0.150.000.15
27Natalie COOKJRNorth Central (Ill.)2:21.97c(2:23.60f)  1/11/2019Cardinal Classic0.130.000.13
28Alex BRULEYFRSt. Norbert2:22.02c(2:23.65f)  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic0.100.000.10
29Breanna VANDENPLASJRUW-Oshkosh2:22.03c(2:23.66f)  12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational0.080.000.08
30Elle HANSENSOWashington (Mo.)2:22.14c(2:23.78f)  2/2/2019Keck Invitational0.050.000.05
31Lindsey DENUSRUW-Oshkosh2:22.23c(2:23.87f)  2/2/2019Red Hawk Invitational0.040.000.04
32Jenna YAKESHSONorth Central (Ill.)2:22.27c(2:23.91f)  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic0.030.000.03
32Kelsey WYMANSOIllinois Wesleyan2:22.27c(2:23.91f)  1/26/2019Titan Open0.030.000.03
34Meredith SOWERSJRWebster2:22.49c(2:24.13f)  2/2/2019Jim Green Invitational0.020.000.02
35Rachael VACCAROFRNorth Central (Ill.)2:22.53c(2:24.17f)  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic0.010.000.01
1Anna PASSANNANTEJRWilliams2:10.43c(2:11.93f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge20.003.4123.41
2Ayden EICKHOFFSRBates2:11.97   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic18.002.6720.67
3Sydney PACKARDJRWPI2:12.56   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic16.002.3918.39
4Margaret TRAUTNERJRMIT2:12.89   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic14.002.2416.24
5Doyin OGUNDIRANSRBrandeis2:12.99   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic12.002.1914.19
6Bailey TREGONINGSRMIT2:13.84   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic10.001.7911.79
7Meg WILSONJRMiddlebury2:17.09c(2:18.67f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge9.000.809.80
8Marissa MCPHILLIPSJRMIT2:17.60c(2:19.18f)  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way8.000.658.65
9Kristen MADEIASRSpringfield (Mass.)2:17.82   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic7.000.587.58
10Hannah NEILONFRTufts2:18.05c(2:19.64f)  1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I6.000.516.51
11Jenny AGUIARSRWesleyan (Conn.)2:18.11c(2:19.70f)  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational5.000.505.50
12Rhemi TOTHJRTufts2:18.19c(2:19.78f)  1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I4.000.474.47
13Lauren DIAZJRTufts2:18.29c(2:19.88f)  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way3.000.443.44
14Elise LAMBERTFRBates2:18.42   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic2.000.412.41
15Becky VELIEFRWesleyan (Conn.)2:19.24c(2:20.84f)  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational1.500.201.70
16Katelyn PEASEFRMiddlebury2:19.26c(2:20.86f)  1/25/2019Middlebury Invitational1.250.201.45
17Margaret MCCAFFERYSRRhode Island College2:19.28   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic1.000.201.20
18Lisbeth VALDEZSOBrandeis2:19.50   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.900.171.07
19Abby SCOTTFRWilliams2:19.95c(2:21.56f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.800.100.90
20Anna BARNESSRTrinity (Conn.)2:20.48c(2:22.10f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.700.030.73
21Emily BULCZYNSKIFRMiddlebury2:20.49c(2:22.11f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.600.030.63
22Ciara YOUNGFRWPI2:20.53   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.500.020.52
23Mary CORCORRANFRBates2:20.56   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.400.020.42
24Jac GUERRAFRBrandeis2:20.87c(2:22.49f)  1/12/2019Reggie Poyau Invitational0.300.000.30
25Lucy LANGSRMiddlebury2:21.49c(2:23.12f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.200.000.20
26Abigael OSMANSKISOBowdoin2:21.51c(2:23.14f)  1/26/2019Bowdoin Invitational III0.150.000.15
27Lauren KAIJASOWPI2:21.55   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.130.000.13
28Skylar BROOKSJRMIT2:21.59c(2:23.22f)  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi0.100.000.10
29Katie BACHERJRMIT2:21.84c(2:23.47f)  1/12/2019Bates-Colby-MIT0.080.000.08
30Anita GREENSRCoast Guard2:22.03c(2:23.66f)  1/18/2019Wheaton (Mass.) Invititational0.050.000.05
31Julia GAKEJRTufts2:22.14c(2:23.77f)  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi0.040.000.04
32Maya BLISSSRBrandeis2:22.19c(2:23.83f)  1/12/2019Reggie Poyau Invitational0.030.000.03
33Leinni VALDEZSOBrandeis2:22.45   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.020.000.02
34Samantha MCKOSKYSREastern Connecticut State2:22.55c(2:24.19f)  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.020.000.02
35Haley BANTZSRSouthern Maine2:22.88c(2:24.52f)  1/26/2019Southern Maine Invitational III0.010.000.01
35So KIMSOBates2:22.88c(2:24.52f)  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]0.010.000.01
1Ashley RYNARDJRTexas Lutheran2:11.91 OT   12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open20.005.1925.19
2Angela CAOFREmory2:17.95   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite18.002.6220.62
3Kayla O'SHEASREmory2:18.78   1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational16.002.2818.28
4Monica LANNENJRChristopher Newport2:19.99c(2:21.60f)  1/25/2019Captain's Invitational/Combined Events14.001.8015.80
5Margaret SEYBOLDSRWashington and Lee2:20.57c(2:22.19f)  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational12.001.6213.62
6Endasia MITCHELLSRLynchburg2:21.06   1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff10.001.4911.49
7Avery SCHIFFMANFRWashington and Lee2:23.34c(2:24.99f)  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational9.000.899.89
8Leda ST CYRJRRhodes2:23.80   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite8.000.788.78
9Anne CUNNINGHAMSOWashington and Lee2:23.98c(2:25.64f)  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational7.000.737.73
10Logan FUNKFRChristopher Newport2:24.39c(2:26.05f)  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational6.000.636.63
11Claire SMITHSOWashington and Lee2:24.86c(2:26.53f)  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational5.000.515.51
12Kaitlyn ARDREYFRChristopher Newport2:25.41c(2:27.08f)  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational4.000.394.39
13Kellie HYDESOChristopher Newport2:26.40c(2:28.08f)  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational3.000.273.27
14Kiera LYONSSRCatholic (D.C.)2:26.67c(2:28.36f)  1/19/2019Collegeville Classic2.000.232.23
15Kacee HOOKERFRBridgewater (Va.)2:26.93c(2:28.62f)  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational1.500.201.70
16Analee BRADACHJRPiedmont2:27.10   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite1.250.181.43
17Kylee GARCIAJRTexas Lutheran2:27.21c(2:28.90f)  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open1.000.171.17
18Didi PACESOWashington and Lee2:28.33   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational0.900.030.93
19Kylie SPENCERSRPfeiffer2:28.57c(2:30.28f)  1/19/2019Wake Forest Invitational0.800.000.80
20Izzy ZEISSNERJREmory2:28.77   1/12/2019UAB Vulcan Invitational0.700.000.70
21Allison BARTHOLSORoanoke2:29.69c(2:31.41f)  2/2/2019Roanoke Last Minute Invitational0.600.000.60
21Alexis MATTSONSORoanoke2:29.69c(2:31.41f)  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.600.000.60
23Victoria CARLINISOCatholic (D.C.)2:29.79   2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.400.000.40
24Maryella COHNSORhodes2:29.83   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.300.000.30
25Lauren RODRIGUEZSOEmory2:30.36   1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.200.000.20
26Camy DELEANFRMary Washington2:31.30c(2:33.04f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.150.000.15
27Shannon WOODSJRChristopher Newport2:31.95c(2:33.70f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.130.000.13
28Kristy WHITEJRMary Washington2:32.53c(2:34.28f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.100.000.10
29Sydney TENCATESRHardin-Simmons2:32.84c(2:34.60f)  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open0.080.000.08
30Sophia BETHELFRPiedmont2:33.20   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.050.000.05
31Leah SALINGSOMary Washington2:33.25c(2:35.01f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.040.000.04
32Natalie PRYESOChristopher Newport2:33.71c(2:35.48f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.030.000.03
33Emily MILLERJRShenandoah2:33.91c(2:35.68f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.020.000.02
34Tara THORNTONSOCatholic (D.C.)2:34.10c(2:35.87f)  1/25/2019Patriot Games0.020.000.02
35Abigail SHELLYSOEastern Mennonite2:34.15c(2:35.92f)  2/2/2019Roanoke Last Minute Invitational0.010.000.01
1Emery BRADLINAJRPuget Sound2:21.37c(2:23.00f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open20.003.3223.32
2Isabel DUXBURYFRWillamette2:23.22c(2:24.87f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor18.002.8520.85
3Annie WRIGHTSRGeorge Fox2:23.72   1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational16.002.7218.72
4Isabel CLARKSRWhitworth2:27.63c(2:29.33f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor14.001.9515.95
5Rachael METZLERSOPuget Sound2:29.43c(2:31.15f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor12.001.6613.66
6Hannah ALBRECHTSORedlands2:32.21c OT(2:33.91A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational10.001.2211.22
7Audrey PIACSEKFRWillamette2:32.54c(2:34.30f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor9.001.1710.17
8Rebecca BROCKJRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)2:32.58c OT(2:33.57A)  1/31/2019Colorado Indoor Invitational8.001.169.16
9Elizabeth PREVEDELLOJRLa Verne2:33.92c OT(2:35.64A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational7.000.967.96
10Maddie SHIRLEYSRLinfield2:35.00c(2:36.78f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor6.000.866.86
11Mary NEDERFRWhitworth2:37.37c(2:39.18f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor5.000.685.68
12Tatiana KLEINSOPuget Sound2:40.16c(2:42.00f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor4.000.474.47
13Alissa SWILLEYJRGeorge Fox2:40.24   1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational3.000.473.47
14Kara ROMANISRRedlands2:42.87c OT(2:44.69A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational2.000.282.28
15Amanda CUNNINGHAMFRPacific (Ore.)2:44.79c(2:46.69f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor1.500.141.64
16Kristi ECHIVERRIFRPacific (Ore.)2:45.26c(2:47.16f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor1.250.111.36
17Rachel SELIGSONSOJohnson & Wales (Colo.)2:51.52c(2:55.63uA)  12/6/2018Mines Alumni Classic1.000.001.00
18Hannah COTTNAIRFRPuget Sound2:51.59c(2:53.56f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open0.900.000.90
19Jenna HOILANDJRPacific (Ore.)2:55.02c(2:57.03f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.800.000.80
20Morgan SAUERSRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)3:09.94c(3:14.48uA)  12/6/2018Mines Alumni Classic0.700.000.70
21Brieana CAGGIANOFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)3:10.50c(3:15.06uA)  12/6/2018Mines Alumni Classic0.600.000.60
22Tegan GUTKAFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)3:33.40c OT(3:34.79A)  1/31/2019Colorado Indoor Invitational0.500.000.50

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years