USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #3 - February 5th

Event Rankings

Pole Vault
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Kristina LANGANFRRamapo3.75m12-3½  1/18/2019NYC Gotham Cup20.003.4823.48
2Meghan MATHENYFRIthaca3.70m12-1½  1/12/2019Utica College Invitational18.003.0621.06
3Nicole LESTERFRTCNJ3.65m11-11¾  12/8/2018New Year Invitational16.002.6318.63
4Samantha KAPLANJRRIT3.50m11-5¾  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational14.001.6515.65
4Kelcey WATSONSRBrockport3.50m11-5¾  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational14.001.6515.65
4Juliann TERRYSOIthaca3.50m11-5¾  1/12/2019Utica College Invitational14.001.6515.65
7Laura PIAZZASRSUNY Geneseo3.40m11-1¾  2/1/2019RIT Early February Invitational9.001.0610.06
8Maya REINAJRBrockport3.36m11-¼  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational8.000.838.83
8Emily CAREYSOIthaca3.36m11-¼  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational8.000.838.83
10Madeline PIZZOJRRIT3.35m10-11¾  12/6/2018RIT Early Season Invitational6.000.776.77
10Claire FISHERSRBrockport3.35m10-11¾  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational6.000.776.77
10Julia NOMBERGSOIthaca3.35m10-11¾  12/7/2018Ithaca-SUNY Cortland6.000.776.77
13Maurin O'CONNORJRRPI3.20m10-6  12/8/2018Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic3.000.253.25
13Liz DAUGHERTYFRRIT3.20m10-6  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational3.000.253.25
13Mary O'BRIENSRSt. John Fisher3.20m10-6  12/8/2018Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic3.000.253.25
16Andrea SHIPTONFRHamilton3.15m10-4  1/18/2019Hamilton Continental Invitational1.250.101.35
17Katie MELLYSOSUNY Geneseo3.10m10-2  2/1/2019RIT Early February Invitational1.000.001.00
18Reanne DRESSLERSOBrockport3.06m10-½  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.900.000.90
19Kayla MURRAYSOFredonia3.05m10-0  12/7/2018Houghton December Classic0.800.000.80
19Anika ROBERTSSOSUNY Plattsburgh3.05m10-0  1/25/2019Middlebury Invitational0.800.000.80
19Jeanmarie HARVEYFRStockton3.05m10-0  2/2/2019Frank Colden Invitational0.800.000.80
19Lauren PRESTONFRStockton3.05m10-0  2/2/2019Frank Colden Invitational0.800.000.80
19Kari DITONNOJRRowan3.05m10-0  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.800.000.80
19Megan ELIASRUtica3.05m10-0  12/8/2018Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic0.800.000.80
19Meaghan ROMAGUERASOUtica3.05m10-0  12/8/2018Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic0.800.000.80
26Noelle COOLICANFRSUNY Geneseo2.95m9-8  2/1/2019RIT Early February Invitational0.150.000.15
26Emily VANDEREEMSJRSUNY Geneseo2.95m9-8  2/1/2019RIT Early February Invitational0.150.000.15
28Alexnadra MCKENZIEFRIthaca2.91m9-6½  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.100.000.10
29Lauren BERRYFRRochester (N.Y.)2.90m9-6¼  12/8/2018Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic0.080.000.08
29Madison NASHSRUtica2.90m9-6¼  1/26/2019Utica College Invitational II0.080.000.08
29Kaytlin KELLYSOSt. John Fisher2.90m9-6¼  1/11/2019St. Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational0.080.000.08
32Tulsi DOOLEYFRRamapo2.89m9-5¾  12/1/2018TCNJ Indoor Open0.030.000.03
33Claire LENIHANFRSUNY Geneseo2.80m9-2¼  2/1/2019RIT Early February Invitational0.020.000.02
33Alondra ARROYOFRSt. John Fisher2.80m9-2¼  2/1/2019RIT Early February Invitational0.020.000.02
35Nicole SPECHTJRBrockport2.76m9-½  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.010.000.01
1Maddie TOLLYJRNebraska Wesleyan3.48m11-5  1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational20.004.7924.79
2Kendall NOVAKSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)3.42m11-2½  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic18.004.0522.05
3Sarina KOPFFRGrinnell3.28m10-9  2/2/2019Luther Alumni Meet16.002.3218.32
4Mariah TERHAARJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)3.27m10-8¾  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic14.002.2016.20
5Jordan SIFFERLEJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)3.21m10-6¼  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener12.001.6113.61
6Sydney MARSHFRCarleton3.12m10-2¾  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi10.000.8510.85
6Jenna HEIMARKJRDubuque3.12m10-2¾  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select10.000.8510.85
8Elisabeth DALKISOSt. Benedict3.10m10-2  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational8.000.688.68
9Amanda SONNENBURGSONorthwestern-St. Paul3.08m10-1¼  2/2/2019Gene Glader Classic7.000.527.52
10Gabrielle EVANSFRCarleton3.05m10-0  1/18/2019Carleton Triangular6.000.346.34
10Jordan WALLSSRHamline3.05m10-0  1/18/2019Carleton Triangular6.000.346.34
10Taylor DOOLEYSRLoras3.05m10-0  2/2/2019Keck Invitational6.000.346.34
10Lee STELTENJRSt. Benedict3.05m10-0  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open6.000.346.34
10Valerie ROWESRUW-Superior3.05m10-0  1/19/2019Twin Ports Invite6.000.346.34
15Macaela RUDECKSOSt. Scholastica3.01m9-10½  2/2/2019Lake Superior Challenge1.500.171.67
16Tierza ENGENJRConcordia Moorhead3.00m9-10  2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)1.250.131.38
16Sadie KOELZSOBethel (Minn.)3.00m9-10  1/18/2019Vanessa Seljeskog Classic1.250.131.38
18Ashley HAXTONFRGustavus Adolphus2.97m9-9  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.900.000.90
18Nicki SCHNEIDERSOWartburg2.97m9-9  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select0.900.000.90
20Elizabeth PETERSONSOHamline2.95m9-8  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational0.700.000.70
20Chelsea SCHAFFERSOSt. Benedict2.95m9-8  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational0.700.000.70
22Mallory BUTCHKOSRGustavus Adolphus2.91m9-6½  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener0.500.000.50
23Ellie CROUCHFRNebraska Wesleyan2.87m9-5  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite0.400.000.40
24Kaylie KINGJRSt. Scholastica2.86m9-4½  2/2/2019Lake Superior Challenge0.300.000.30
24Melissa GEISENHOFSOSt. Scholastica2.86m9-4½  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open0.300.000.30
26Jade OGILVIEJRCarleton2.82m9-3  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi0.150.000.15
26Shanoah HARRENSOHamline2.82m9-3  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi0.150.000.15
28Hannah VAN BEUSEKOMSONorthwestern-St. Paul2.78m9-1½  2/2/2019Gene Glader Classic0.100.000.10
28Madison DORNFRBethel (Minn.)2.78m9-1½  2/2/2019Gene Glader Classic0.100.000.10
30Miriah FORNESSJRConcordia Moorhead2.77m9-1  1/25/2019North Dakota Indoor Open0.050.000.05
30Caroline DOCHTERMANFRDubuque2.77m9-1  1/26/2019Pioneer Open0.050.000.05
32Hannah GROSSEFRMacalester2.75m9-¼  1/18/2019Vanessa Seljeskog Classic0.030.000.03
33Daya DAVIDSONFRSt. Scholastica2.71m8-10¾  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open0.020.000.02
34Doris-Klein MORFRGustavus Adolphus2.67m8-9  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.020.000.02
35Mikaela LENGWINJRLoras2.65m8-8¼  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships0.010.000.01
35Olivia HOFFFRSt. Benedict2.65m8-8¼  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational0.010.000.01
35Zoe WITHAMFRSt. Benedict2.65m8-8¼  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational0.010.000.01
1Maggie KRAUSEJROhio Northern3.86m12-8  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational20.004.1324.13
2Allison STEVENSJROhio Northern3.66m12-0  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational18.002.4020.40
2Erin TRIMPESRHanover3.66m12-0  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational18.002.4020.40
4Bri AVENIFRMount Union3.62m11-10½  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational14.002.0716.07
5Anna SCHOSTERJRMount St. Joseph3.51m11-6¼  2/1/2019DePauw Tiger Small College Invitational12.001.4113.41
5Tori BOWENSOBluffton3.51m11-6¼  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational12.001.4113.41
7Grace FINNEYJROberlin3.50m11-5¾  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic9.001.3510.35
8Sarah VOITFROberlin3.42m11-2½  12/8/2018Oiler Opener8.000.878.87
9Maria JOHNSONSOMount Union3.37m11-¾  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational7.000.627.62
9Chase PATTONFROhio Wesleyan3.37m11-¾  1/11/2019Ron Althoff Relays7.000.627.62
11Jaimie BLUNTSOOtterbein3.36m11-¼  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic5.000.595.59
12Abby WALTZSOCase Western Reserve3.35m10-11¾  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)4.000.564.56
12Michaela KALINIAKSROlivet3.35m10-11¾  1/26/2019Defiance Invitational4.000.564.56
14Erin GOGGINSSRAlma3.25m10-8  1/26/2019Defiance Invitational2.000.252.25
15Taylor MITCHELLJRMount Union3.22m10-6¾  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational1.500.161.66
16Kathleen KENNEDYSOOtterbein3.20m10-6  1/12/2019Otterbein Invitational1.250.101.35
16Talia BARTONFROberlin3.20m10-6  12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic1.250.101.35
16Alexis SHOMONJROhio Wesleyan3.20m10-6  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic1.250.101.35
16Erin SHEEHANSOOhio Wesleyan3.20m10-6  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational1.250.101.35
16Meagan TRIMPEYSODefiance3.20m10-6  2/1/2019Dan Kinsey Invitational1.250.101.35
16Andi MEYERJRMount St. Joseph3.20m10-6  1/18/2019Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge1.250.101.35
22Emily PHILLIPSFRMount Union3.15m10-4  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.500.000.50
23Lizzie ROMIGHFRMount Union3.07m10-¾  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.400.000.40
24Abby WEAGRAFFSRBaldwin Wallace3.05m10-0  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic0.300.000.30
24Claire PERKINSFRRose-Hulman3.05m10-0  2/1/2019DePauw Tiger Small College Invitational0.300.000.30
26Bridget MCGUIRESRMount Union3.00m9-10  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.150.000.15
27Brooke SCHROEDERSORose-Hulman2.97m9-9  1/25/2019Engineer Invitational0.130.000.13
27Emily JONESSOHanover2.97m9-9  1/25/2019Engineer Invitational0.130.000.13
29Georgia HOPPS-WEBERSOWooster2.95m9-8  1/11/2019Crimson and Gold Invitational0.080.000.08
30Rachel BUSHSROhio Wesleyan2.92m9-7  1/11/2019Ron Althoff Relays0.050.000.05
30Abigail KUHLMANSOTrine2.92m9-7  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic0.050.000.05
32Emma JOHNSONJRHope2.91m9-6½  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.030.000.03
32Mackenzie BRISTOLFRTrine2.91m9-6½  12/1/2018Indianapolis Season Opener0.030.000.03
34Sydney RANZAUSOOtterbein2.90m9-6¼  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic0.020.000.02
34Natalie LARKMANFRJohn Carroll2.90m9-6¼  12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic0.020.000.02
1Michelle KARABINJRCarnegie Mellon3.70m12-1½  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)20.004.0124.01
2Morgan GOSSARDFRWestminster (Pa.)3.62m11-10½  12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker18.003.3521.35
3Haley YENCHIKSRPenn State Behrend3.52m11-6½  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational16.002.5318.53
4Annie GUTIERREZSOJohns Hopkins3.51m11-6¼  1/19/2019Gulden Invitational14.002.4516.45
5Kyleigh DUMASJRSalisbury3.50m11-5¾  1/25/2019Patriot Games12.002.3614.36
6Sophia CORTAZZOJRJohns Hopkins3.35m10-11¾  12/1/2018Diplomat Open10.001.4711.47
7Jaime THOMPSONFRWestminster (Pa.)3.30m10-9¾  1/11/2019Marty Pushkin Track Classic9.001.1910.19
8Natalie NYEJRElizabethtown3.20m10-6  12/1/2018Diplomat Open8.000.628.62
8Morgan COPESRUrsinus3.20m10-6  12/1/2018Diplomat Open8.000.628.62
10Ryleigh EDMONDSSOSusquehanna3.15m10-4  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis6.000.386.38
11Julia MULLENSOSalisbury3.11m10-2½  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational5.000.265.26
12Abigail WESTCOTTFRWestminster (Pa.)3.07m10-¾  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open4.000.154.15
12Julia STROBELSOWestminster (Pa.)3.07m10-¾  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational4.000.154.15
14Katie KRUTZJRYork (Pa.)3.06m10-½  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open2.000.122.12
15Joanna BARANOWSKIJRCarnegie Mellon3.05m10-0  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)1.500.091.59
15Darby REISSSOWidener3.05m10-0  12/8/2018Haverford Holiday Meet1.500.091.59
15Madison SWARTOUTSOMisericordia3.05m10-0  1/12/2019TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational 1.500.091.59
15Olivia FALOONJRLebanon Valley3.05m10-0  1/25/2019Mini-Dip Invitational1.500.091.59
19Penny LISRJohns Hopkins2.90m9-6¼  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.800.000.80
19Visakha HOFRCarnegie Mellon2.90m9-6¼  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)0.800.000.80
19Enza POTTERFRCarnegie Mellon2.90m9-6¼  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)0.800.000.80
19Grace MATHISSRHaverford2.90m9-6¼  2/2/2019Frank Colden Invitational0.800.000.80
19Karly DEAMSRElizabethtown2.90m9-6¼  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open0.800.000.80
19Paige WESOLOWSKISRGettysburg2.90m9-6¼  1/25/2019Mini-Dip Invitational0.800.000.80
19Kara OSBORNEFRSalisbury2.90m9-6¼  1/25/2019Patriot Games0.800.000.80
19Hailey WELCHANSSOWidener2.90m9-6¼  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open0.800.000.80
19Gabrielle BLAZEKJRGoucher2.90m9-6¼  2/2/2019Susquehanna Challenge0.800.000.80
19Julie GONZALESSRBryn Mawr2.90m9-6¼  1/19/2019Collegeville Classic0.800.000.80
19Grace TYSONFREastern (Pa.)2.90m9-6¼  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open0.800.000.80
19Miranda GARDSOChatham2.90m9-6¼  1/26/2019Al Hall Freedom Games0.800.000.80
31Alyssa COLLIERFRSalisbury2.81m9-2½  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.040.000.04
32Ashley ZHANGFRCarnegie Mellon2.75m9-¼  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational0.030.000.03
32Caroline FITZPATRICKSRWidener2.75m9-¼  2/2/2019Frank Colden Invitational0.030.000.03
32Jaelynn WALKERSOAlbright2.75m9-¼  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.030.000.03
32Olivia MILLERSOYork (Pa.)2.75m9-¼  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.030.000.03
32Kaitlin BELLSOEastern (Pa.)2.75m9-¼  12/8/2018Haverford Holiday Meet0.030.000.03
1Heidi NASSOSSRWashington (Mo.)3.85m12-7½  2/2/2019Keck Invitational20.003.8023.80
2Julia DANNENBAUMSOWashington (Mo.)3.80m12-5½  1/26/2019Titan Open18.003.2421.24
3Rachel ZASTROWSRUW-La Crosse3.72m12-2½  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic16.002.3518.35
4Brittany EHLENSRUW-Platteville3.67m12-½  1/19/2019UW-Eau Claire/UW-Platteville/UW-Stevens Point14.001.8415.84
4Mackenzie BUTCHERSRAugustana (Ill.)3.67m12-½  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic14.001.8415.84
6Kaitlyn GANRUDESRUW-La Crosse3.57m11-8½  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic10.001.0711.07
7Sydney RAUJRUW-Oshkosh3.54m11-7¼  1/18/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite9.000.849.84
8Tommie BRENNERSRUW-Eau Claire3.53m11-7  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational8.000.778.77
9Olivia BRIGHTFRUW-Eau Claire3.52m11-6½  1/19/2019UW-Eau Claire/UW-Platteville/UW-Stevens Point7.000.697.69
9Sophia SCHUESSLERSRUW-La Crosse3.52m11-6½  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic7.000.697.69
11Carly BURLINGAMEFRUW-La Crosse3.51m11-6¼  1/19/2019UW-Stout Open5.000.625.62
11Hannah POSICKSRUW-La Crosse3.51m11-6¼  1/19/2019UW-Stout Open5.000.625.62
11Sidney LAMPERTSOChicago3.51m11-6¼  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble5.000.625.62
14Sydney DAVIDSONSOUW-Whitewater3.45m11-3¾  1/18/2019Red Hawk Opener2.000.332.33
14Megan LEAHYSRUW-Oshkosh3.45m11-3¾  12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational2.000.332.33
16Courtney GLASSMANSRCarthage3.40m11-1¾  1/25/2019Tadd Metzger Invitational1.250.131.38
16Elizabeth BRANIGANSOAurora3.40m11-1¾  1/25/2019Tadd Metzger Invitational1.250.131.38
18Heather BEECHERJRUW-Stout3.38m11-1  2/2/2019Gene Glader Classic0.900.050.95
19Allison WEIKERFRUW-Eau Claire3.37m11-¾  1/19/2019UW-Eau Claire/UW-Platteville/UW-Stevens Point0.800.020.82
19Madison MCDONALDJRUW-Whitewater3.37m11-¾  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic0.800.020.82
19Isabel GARONJRChicago3.37m11-¾  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic0.800.020.82
22Rachel TERHAARFRChicago3.36m11-¼  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.500.000.50
23Dominique MEYERSRWashington (Mo.)3.35m10-11¾  2/2/2019Keck Invitational0.400.000.40
23Leah FLANAGANJRAugustana (Ill.)3.35m10-11¾  2/2/2019Keck Invitational0.400.000.40
23Eve MEINTZFRBenedictine (Ill.)3.35m10-11¾  2/2/2019ONU Invitational0.400.000.40
26Kimberly ROBERTSONSOUW-River Falls3.27m10-8¾  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.150.000.15
26Cora UIDLSOUW-La Crosse3.27m10-8¾  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.150.000.15
28Graceanne TARSAJRSt. Norbert3.25m10-8  2/2/2019Red Hawk Invitational0.100.000.10
28Kirsten CARRIGANJRSt. Norbert3.25m10-8  1/18/2019Red Hawk Opener0.100.000.10
28Sara DEGROOTFRSt. Norbert3.25m10-8  1/12/2019Pointer Alumni0.100.000.10
28Jordan MACNEILSOAugustana (Ill.)3.25m10-8  1/11/2019Fighting Bee Opener0.100.000.10
32Baily HORNSTEINJRUW-Whitewater3.23m10-7  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational0.030.000.03
33Kathy MYRDAFRNorth Central (Ill.)3.22m10-6¾  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic0.020.000.02
33Jordan MECIEJSOUW-Platteville3.22m10-6¾  1/26/2019Pioneer Open0.020.000.02
35Ashley MINERFRUW-La Crosse3.21m10-6¼  1/19/2019UW-Stout Open0.010.000.01
35Miabella TRENTSOChicago3.21m10-6¼  1/12/2019Phoenix Invitational0.010.000.01
1Kari STROMHAUGJRMIT3.80m12-5½  2/1/2019New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships20.003.1423.14
2Kelsie HAOSOWilliams3.70m12-1½  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge18.002.3120.31
2Maggie MURPHYSRWilliams3.70m12-1½  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge18.002.3120.31
2Anais MARENCOFRMIT3.70m12-1½  2/1/2019New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships18.002.3120.31
5Sophia SLOVENSKIFRBowdoin3.66m12-0  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]12.001.9913.99
6Jacqueline AHRENSSOMIT3.65m11-11¾  1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic10.001.9311.93
7Carley DYKSTRASRWPI3.60m11-9¾  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi9.001.6510.65
8Lila WINESOMIT3.50m11-5¾  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi8.001.089.08
8Bridget WIRTZFRWPI3.50m11-5¾  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge8.001.089.08
8Kreager TABERSRMiddlebury3.50m11-5¾  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge8.001.089.08
11Emily CARAGAYFRMIT3.35m10-11¾  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge5.000.545.54
12Sydney LADNERSRTufts3.20m10-6  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way4.000.104.10
12Katie FERRARAJRSouthern Maine3.20m10-6  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]4.000.104.10
12Cristina YOUNGFRWilliams3.20m10-6  1/25/2019Middlebury Invitational4.000.104.10
12Lauren BERUBEFRBates3.20m10-6  1/26/2019Southern Maine Invitational III4.000.104.10
12Ashley PRATTJRBates3.20m10-6  1/18/2019Bates Indoor Invitational4.000.104.10
12Lily SIMMONSFRBates3.20m10-6  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]4.000.104.10
18Sharon KELMARSRTufts3.05m10-0  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way0.900.000.90
18Tara PENGJRWesleyan (Conn.)3.05m10-0  2/2/2019Wesleyan (Conn.) Invitational I0.900.000.90
18Allison PICKERINGJRSouthern Maine3.05m10-0  12/15/2018Southern Maine Open0.900.000.90
18Marina FLANDRICKFRTrinity (Conn.)3.05m10-0  2/2/2019Wesleyan (Conn.) Invitational I0.900.000.90
18Alexa SCHERSOColby3.05m10-0  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]0.900.000.90
18Sophia SMITHFRSmith3.05m10-0  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.900.000.90
18Molly COLWELLJRMiddlebury3.05m10-0  1/19/2019Middlebury Winterfell0.900.000.90
25Sydney FORRESTJRWesleyan (Conn.)2.90m9-6¼  12/7/2018Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet0.200.000.20
25Samantha ROUNDJRSouthern Maine2.90m9-6¼  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]0.200.000.20
25Penny MAIMONESRSouthern Maine2.90m9-6¼  1/12/2019Reggie Poyau Invitational0.200.000.20
25Willa MOENJRBrandeis2.90m9-6¼  12/1/2018UMass Boston Indoor Open0.200.000.20
25Emma RADLERFRSpringfield (Mass.)2.90m9-6¼  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.200.000.20
25Hannah STEVENSJRSmith2.90m9-6¼  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi0.200.000.20
25Kelley TOWNLEYSOWPI2.90m9-6¼  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.200.000.20
25Xandria KORNSRWPI2.90m9-6¼  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi0.200.000.20
25Johanna DEVRIESSRColby-Sawyer2.90m9-6¼  2/2/2019Panther Invitational0.200.000.20
25Hannah WESCOTTFRPlymouth State2.90m9-6¼  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.200.000.20
35Angela WUNDERLICHSRBowdoin2.76m9-½  1/26/2019Bowdoin Invitational III0.010.000.01
1Isabel SARIDAKISJREmory3.50m11-5¾  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational20.003.9023.90
2Maddie VANAKENJRLynchburg3.46m11-4¼  2/2/2019Roanoke Last Minute Invitational18.003.5421.54
3Lindsey BAXTERJRRoanoke3.40m11-1¾  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational16.002.9918.99
4Andi BREITOWICHSOEmory3.35m10-11¾  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational14.002.5816.58
5Peyton BLANDINGFRChristopher Newport3.21m10-6¼  1/25/2019Captain's Invitational/Combined Events12.001.6913.69
6Jessica BROWNELLJRChristopher Newport3.15m10-4  1/18/2019Keydet Invitational10.001.3111.31
6Claire TROTTOSORoanoke3.15m10-4  1/18/2019Keydet Invitational10.001.3111.31
8Erin YUDERSOEmory3.05m10-0  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational8.000.688.68
9Bailey CASTOFRLynchburg3.00m9-10  1/18/2019Keydet Invitational7.000.427.42
9Louise TESTERSORoanoke3.00m9-10  1/18/2019Keydet Invitational7.000.427.42
11Yamina JAMESJRMary Washington2.96m9-8½  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational5.000.295.29
12Kelley DELACEYSRBerry2.95m9-8  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite4.000.264.26
12Elizabeth LASELVAJRBerry2.95m9-8  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite4.000.264.26
14Alexis VANWINKLEFRRandolph2.92m9-7  2/2/2019Roanoke Last Minute Invitational2.000.162.16
15Kaylee PACKERFRLeTourneau2.90m9-6¼  1/25/2019McNeese Indoor II1.500.091.59
15Madison CASSIDYFRPiedmont2.90m9-6¼  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational1.500.091.59
17Avery HAISLIPJRMary Washington2.80m9-2¼  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational1.000.001.00
17Katie WELCHSOHendrix2.80m9-2¼  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker1.000.001.00
17Perryn MORGANFRPiedmont2.80m9-2¼  1/13/2019JDL January College Kick-off1.000.001.00
20Endasia MITCHELLSRLynchburg2.77m9-1  2/2/2019Roanoke Last Minute Invitational0.700.000.70
21Isabella FUCIGNASOWashington and Lee2.75m9-¼  1/13/2019Wilkins Center Invitational0.600.000.60
22Anne FURRFRWashington and Lee2.65m8-8¼  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.500.000.50
22Murfee JONESFRWashington and Lee2.65m8-8¼  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.500.000.50
22Courtney STUARTSOOglethorpe2.65m8-8¼  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.500.000.50
25Anna HUBBARDFRUniv. of the South2.60m8-6¼  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.200.000.20
26Shanda CRAWFORDFRLynchburg2.50m8-2½  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.150.000.15
26Julia BERGQUISTSORhodes2.50m8-2½  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.150.000.15
26Kendall SPERBERSORoanoke2.50m8-2½  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.150.000.15
26Hope LOVELADYSRBerry2.50m8-2½  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.150.000.15
26Eva PROELSFRBerry2.50m8-2½  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.150.000.15
26Jessica GOLDENBERGJRMary Washington2.50m8-2½  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.150.000.15
32Kwonsha WASHINGTONSRVirginia Wesleyan2.46m8-¾  1/25/2019Captain's Invitational/Combined Events0.030.000.03
33Kyra ZIEGLERSOChristopher Newport2.36m7-8¾  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.020.000.02
34Gabrielle JONESSRLynchburg2.35m7-8½  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.020.000.02
35Alexandra LEONARDISJRPiedmont2.30m7-6½  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.010.000.01
1Olivia MCDANIELSRLinfield3.79m12-5¼  1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open20.0016.6336.63
2Joanna GALLISRLinfield3.34m10-11½  1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open18.002.3220.32
3Meg ANGIERSOLinfield3.30m10-9¾  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor16.001.0517.05
4Amy BLYCKERTSRWhitworth3.15m10-4  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open14.000.0014.00
5Robin PETERSONFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps3.10m10-2  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational12.000.0012.00
6Ayah SAMARAFRLa Verne2.05m6-8¾  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational10.000.0010.00

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years