USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #7 - March 3rd

Event Rankings

3000 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Elise RAMIREZSRSUNY Geneseo9:48.11c(9:53.15f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships20.003.1823.18
2Natalie COOPERSRTCNJ9:49.54c(9:54.59f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships18.003.0021.00
3Genny CORCORANSOSUNY Geneseo9:52.40c(9:57.47f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships16.002.6318.63
4Laura BARRECASRSUNY Geneseo9:53.18c(9:58.26f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships14.002.5316.53
5Maggie BONDJRRPI10:03.69c(10:08.86f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships12.001.4313.43
6Dana CEBULSKISRSUNY Geneseo10:05.47c(10:10.66f)  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational10.001.2911.29
7Jordan HURLBUTJRRochester (N.Y.)10:08.32c(10:13.53f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships9.001.0510.05
8Erin HOLZBAURSRTCNJ10:09.98c(10:15.21f)  1/25/2019Seamus McElligott Invitational8.000.928.92
9Allison MILLERJRBrockport10:13.04c(10:18.29f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships7.000.677.67
10Ashley WALKERFRSt. Lawrence10:13.89c(10:19.15f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships6.000.606.60
11Leah LIVERNOISJRSt. Lawrence10:14.44c(10:19.70f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships5.000.565.56
12Rachel BARGABOSSRRochester (N.Y.)10:15.15c(10:20.42f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships4.000.504.50
13Caroline DRISCOLLJRSt. Lawrence10:17.73c(10:23.02f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships3.000.363.36
14Eileen REINHARDTSOSUNY Geneseo10:19.16c(10:24.46f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships2.000.302.30
15Andrea SQUERIJRRPI10:20.53c(10:25.85f)  1/26/2019Utica College Invitational II1.500.251.75
16Autumn GRIMJRRPI10:20.62   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational1.250.251.50
17Mary VISCASRStevens10:22.74   2/15/2019Fastrack Last Chance1.000.161.16
18Krista KICSAKSRBrockport10:23.69c(10:29.03f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships0.900.121.02
19Taylor RETTIGJRSUNY Geneseo10:24.16c(10:29.51f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.800.110.91
20Kristina WATROBSKIJRSUNY Plattsburgh10:24.78c(10:30.13f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships0.700.080.78
21Sidney HENDRICKSFRRochester (N.Y.)10:26.70c(10:32.07f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.600.010.61
22Marian DRAPERFRRIT10:30.10c(10:35.50f)  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic0.500.000.50
23Annika MORRISONJRIthaca10:30.86   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.400.000.40
24Allie FERNANDEZSRSUNY Geneseo10:32.41c(10:37.83f)  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational0.300.000.30
25Kelsey KOBUSFRTCNJ10:33.30   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.200.000.20
26Grace HELLERSRHamilton10:36.89c(10:42.35f)  2/9/2019Class of '32 Invite0.150.000.15
27Catherine KLUCHINSKISOSt. Lawrence10:37.55c(10:43.01f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.130.000.13
28Madeleine TATTORYSRTCNJ10:38.44   2/1/2019Rider at TCNJ0.100.000.10
29Gabriella DEVITOJRTCNJ10:38.50   2/1/2019Rider at TCNJ0.080.000.08
30Annibel COOLICANJRSUNY Geneseo10:39.12   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.050.000.05
31Grace BROLLYFRRPI10:39.23c(10:44.71f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
32Ximena REYES TORRESSORochester (N.Y.)10:39.83c(10:45.31f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
33Hannah VENDETTASORowan10:39.95   2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
34Jennifer POLOJRRamapo10:40.46   2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
35Parley HANNANFRIthaca10:41.39c(10:46.88f)  1/18/2019Upstate Challenge0.010.000.01
1Cassidy CHRISTOPHERSOWartburg9:50.60c(9:55.66f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance20.004.2824.28
2Carina COLLETSOWartburg9:52.75c(9:57.83f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships18.004.0122.01
3Kassie ROSENBUMSOLoras10:10.97c(10:16.20f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships16.001.7717.77
4Amanda MOSBORGSOCarleton10:11.90c(10:17.14f)  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi14.001.6615.66
5Martha HUBELLJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)10:13.52c(10:18.78f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance12.001.4713.47
6Ellie BEIERMANNJRNebraska Wesleyan10:20.45   1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational10.000.7910.79
7Emma GREENLEESOCarleton10:21.11c(10:26.43f)  2/16/2019Parents' Day Invitational9.000.749.74
8Samantha SCHNIRRINGSRCarleton10:21.28c(10:26.60f)  2/9/2019Meet of the Hearts8.000.728.72
9Sara NESSJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)10:22.33c(10:27.66f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships7.000.647.64
10Helen SCHUDAJRCarleton10:23.22c(10:28.56f)  2/9/2019Meet of the Hearts6.000.576.57
11Morgan PIERCESRSt. Benedict10:23.54c(10:28.88f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships5.000.555.55
12Madeline DOPPSRHamline10:23.55c(10:28.89f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships4.000.554.55
13Miranda KRUISWYKFRCentral (Iowa)10:23.99c(10:29.34f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships3.000.513.51
14Kourtney KULSETHSOGustavus Adolphus10:24.22c(10:29.57f)  2/9/2019Saint John's (Minn.)-St. Benedict Invitational2.000.502.50
15Riley MCMAHONSOSt. Catherine (Minn.)10:25.10c(10:30.45f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships1.500.431.93
16Abby GOFFFRSt. Benedict10:27.67c(10:33.05f)  2/9/2019Saint John's (Minn.)-St. Benedict Invitational1.250.241.49
17Lisa FISHERJRSt. Olaf10:27.89c(10:33.27f)  12/8/2018Chuck Petersen Open1.000.231.23
18Hanna HEGEMANNSRNebraska Wesleyan10:28.63c(10:34.02f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.900.201.10
19Kara ANDERSENJRConcordia Moorhead10:30.81c(10:36.21f)  2/9/2019Saint John's (Minn.)-St. Benedict Invitational0.800.120.92
20Gabriela PASSMOREJRGustavus Adolphus10:33.48c(10:38.91f)  2/9/2019Saint John's (Minn.)-St. Benedict Invitational0.700.020.72
21Aria PLEWASOSt. Scholastica10:35.34c(10:40.78f)  2/9/2019Yellowjacket Open0.600.000.60
22Moriah MORTERFRWartburg10:35.48c(10:40.92f)  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open0.500.000.50
23Hannah AWTRYSRNebraska Wesleyan10:35.72c(10:41.17f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.400.000.40
24Katalina STAIJRCoe10:36.08c(10:41.53f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
25Nicole BREITBACHSRWartburg10:36.15c(10:41.60f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
26Katie FETTINGFRLuther10:37.44c(10:42.90f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
27Vera LINDHORSTJRLuther10:37.53c(10:42.99f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.130.000.13
28Olivia MOLLFRSt. Thomas (Minn.)10:37.82c(10:43.28f)  2/8/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Showcase0.100.000.10
29Bernadette HAYDENJRHamline10:39.55c(10:45.03f)  1/18/2019Carleton Triangular0.080.000.08
30Trinity BORLANDFRWartburg10:41.23c(10:46.72f)  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open0.050.000.05
31Maria WESTSRSt. Scholastica10:41.57c(10:47.07f)  2/9/2019Yellowjacket Open0.040.000.04
32Mary NAASSRSt. Olaf10:42.34c(10:47.84f)  2/9/2019Meet of the Hearts0.030.000.03
33Amber MATZOLLSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)10:43.75c(10:49.26f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
34Kathleen MILESSRHamline10:44.44c(10:49.96f)  2/16/2019Parents' Day Invitational0.020.000.02
35Marlee YOST-WOLFFSRMacalester10:44.70c(10:50.22f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Cassie VINCESRAlbion9:31.07 OT   2/1/2019Meyo Invitational20.004.6624.66
2Emily FORNERSRAllegheny (Pa.)9:41.15 OT   2/8/2019Grand Valley State Big Meet18.003.5921.59
3Katherine DIEKEMASRCalvin9:55.07 OT   1/19/2019Mike Lints Open16.002.1818.18
4Claire LAMBSROtterbein10:00.94c(10:06.09f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships14.001.6115.61
5Kelly BRENNANJRBaldwin Wallace10:02.70c(10:07.86f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic12.001.4913.49
6Madeline LINDEMANNJRCase Western Reserve10:03.37c(10:08.54f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships10.001.4411.44
7Hilary REIGLESRMount Union10:09.42 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open9.001.0610.06
8Cameron BUJAUCIUSFRJohn Carroll10:12.82 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open8.000.848.84
9Linnea HALSTENSROberlin10:19.74c(10:25.05f)  2/1/2019Dan Kinsey Invitational7.000.437.43
10Katy FOLTZSROtterbein10:20.46c(10:25.78f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships6.000.416.41
11Bella PENDOLAJRBaldwin Wallace10:21.62c(10:26.94f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic5.000.375.37
12Sydney SMITHSOOtterbein10:23.71c(10:29.05f)  1/12/2019Otterbein Invitational4.000.314.31
13Sadie HEERINGAFRCalvin10:25.71 OT   1/19/2019Mike Lints Open3.000.253.25
14Mary Kate MCELROYSOOhio Wesleyan10:26.10c(10:31.46f)  2/15/2019Ohio State University Tune-Up2.000.232.23
15Alyssa LAUGHNERFRBaldwin Wallace10:26.98c(10:32.35f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic1.500.211.71
16Hastings MAREKSOBaldwin Wallace10:27.51c(10:32.89f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic1.250.191.44
17Emily HAMILTONSRHope10:28.01 OT   1/19/2019Mike Lints Open1.000.181.18
18Evonne BULTEMEYERSOTrine10:28.32c(10:33.70f)  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships0.900.171.07
19Keira SMITHFROtterbein10:29.61c(10:35.00f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.800.130.93
20Michelle KOETJEJRCalvin10:30.95c(10:36.36f)  1/11/2019Jack Skoog Meet0.700.090.79
21Hannah WAPPESJRManchester10:31.56c(10:36.97f)  1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational0.600.070.67
22Anna FRAZEEJRHope10:31.81c(10:37.22f)  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships0.500.060.56
23Corrie PURCELLSOOberlin10:32.32c(10:37.74f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships0.400.050.45
24Isabelle HOOVERFRWooster10:34.42c(10:39.85f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
25Abigail BELLOWSSROberlin10:35.15c(10:40.59f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
26Kiera OLSONSOCase Western Reserve10:35.41c(10:40.85f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
27Megan WRIGHTSOOhio Northern10:35.45c(10:40.89f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.130.000.13
28Brittany MCCAULEYSOMount Union10:36.89c(10:42.35f)  2/16/2019Mount Union Raider Tune-Up0.100.000.10
29Allison CURREYJROtterbein10:37.56c(10:43.02f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
30Molly TARVINFRAllegheny (Pa.)10:37.75c(10:43.21f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
31Arig TONGFRHanover10:37.95c(10:43.41f)  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
32Hannah REIGLESRMount Union10:39.89c(10:45.37f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
33Sarah HEVENERSRAllegheny (Pa.)10:39.95c(10:45.43f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
34Amanda ELKINSSRHeidelberg10:40.75c(10:46.24f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
35Kelsey TYLERFRManchester10:40.91c(10:46.40f)  1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational0.010.000.01
1Caelyn REILLYJRJohns Hopkins9:37.70   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational20.004.5724.57
2Clare SCHOENSRMisericordia9:54.49c(9:59.58f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis18.002.3820.38
3Sarah HOUSEJRDickinson9:54.66c(9:59.75f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships16.002.3618.36
4Therese OLSHANSKISOJohns Hopkins10:00.00c(10:05.14f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open14.001.6915.69
5Isabel CARDISODickinson10:00.43c(10:05.57f)  2/10/2019Dickinson DuCharme Invitational12.001.6313.63
6Emily STAHLSRJohns Hopkins10:04.06   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational10.001.3211.32
7Sam LEVYJRJohns Hopkins10:05.25   1/12/2019Great Dane Classic9.001.2210.22
8Tasha FREEDSRJohns Hopkins10:07.97c(10:13.18f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open8.001.009.00
9Emma JOHNSTONSODickinson10:11.89c(10:17.13f)  1/25/2019Mini-Dip Invitational7.000.687.68
10Sophie DREWSRHaverford10:15.50c(10:20.77f)  1/25/2019Seamus McElligott Invitational6.000.456.45
11Meaghan DRISCOLLJRDeSales10:16.17c(10:21.45f)  2/10/2019Cornell Sunday Invitational5.000.425.42
12Abigail LEVINEJRCarnegie Mellon10:16.66c(10:21.94f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships4.000.404.40
13Julianna LAZZARIFRJohns Hopkins10:16.93   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational3.000.393.39
14Ellie CLAWSONSRJohns Hopkins10:18.93   1/12/2019Great Dane Classic2.000.312.31
15Kate MOWREYJRLebanon Valley10:20.32c(10:25.63f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships1.500.251.75
16Rebecca PENNINGTONFRChatham10:20.55 OT   2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships1.250.251.50
17Alex ROSSFRJohns Hopkins10:20.97   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational1.000.231.23
18Riley CRISSMANJRPenn State Behrend10:22.40c(10:27.73f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships0.900.171.07
19Natalie NOVOTNISOMoravian10:24.91   2/8/2019Fastrack National Invitational0.800.070.87
20Shaina PALMERSRJohns Hopkins10:25.56   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.700.050.75
21Rachel KERRSOScranton10:25.66c(10:31.02f)  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.600.050.65
22Allyson YANEGASODickinson10:25.67c(10:31.03f)  1/25/2019Mini-Dip Invitational0.500.040.54
23Jordan HABERSTROHFRYork (Pa.)10:26.08c(10:31.44f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis0.400.030.43
24Griffin KAULBACHSOHaverford10:26.44c(10:31.81f)  1/25/2019Seamus McElligott Invitational0.300.010.31
25Erin REESEJRSusquehanna10:26.54c(10:31.91f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships0.200.010.21
26Melissa FITZGIBBONFRElizabethtown10:26.73c(10:32.10f)  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
27Lauren JACOBJRJohns Hopkins10:26.94c(10:32.31f)  1/25/2019Patriot Games0.130.000.13
28Ariel KEKLAKSOJohns Hopkins10:27.57c(10:32.95f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.100.000.10
29Tessa CASSIDYJRDickinson10:30.46c(10:35.86f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
30Aubrey WINGEARTFRWaynesburg10:31.75c(10:37.16f)  2/16/2019Kenyon Classic0.050.000.05
31Savanna CARRSOPenn State Behrend10:31.77c(10:37.18f)  2/16/2019Kenyon Classic0.040.000.04
32Kierra ZACKSREastern (Pa.)10:32.04c(10:37.45f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
33Kaitlin DONAHUESOElizabethtown10:32.78c(10:38.20f)  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
34Olivia VISAGGIOFRMisericordia10:33.33c(10:38.76f)  2/10/2019Cornell Sunday Invitational0.020.000.02
35Sarah CODDSOMessiah10:35.50c(10:40.94f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Hannah ROESKESOWheaton (Ill.)9:44.20c(9:49.20f)  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble20.003.4223.42
2Aly WAYNESRWashington (Mo.)9:50.34c(9:55.40f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships18.002.6520.65
3Sophie ELGAMALSOChicago9:51.30c(9:56.37f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance16.002.5418.54
4Cheyenne MOORESRUW-Oshkosh9:54.12c(9:59.21f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships14.002.1916.19
5Sophie WATTERSONJRWashington (Mo.)9:56.07c(10:01.18f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships12.001.9613.96
6Claire BROCKWAYJRChicago10:03.87c(10:09.04f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships10.001.2811.28
7Molly SHEPHERDSRWashington (Mo.)10:07.20c(10:12.40f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships9.001.0210.02
8Lexie TREMBLESRUW-Eau Claire10:12.13c(10:17.37f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships8.000.638.63
9Maggie BOUDREAUJRChicago10:12.41c(10:17.66f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships7.000.617.61
10Sam SLATTERYJRUW-Eau Claire10:12.58c(10:17.83f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships6.000.606.60
11Morgan MAREKSRUW-Eau Claire10:12.77c(10:18.02f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships5.000.585.58
12Evlyn NOONEFRUW-Oshkosh10:12.96c(10:18.21f)  12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational4.000.574.57
13Katie WARDINSKISRUW-Platteville10:13.35c(10:18.60f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships3.000.543.54
14Emma DRANGSTVEITSOUW-Eau Claire10:13.41c(10:18.66f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships2.000.532.53
15Linsey TOLKKINENSRUW-River Falls10:14.70c(10:19.97f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships1.500.431.93
16Amanda VANDENPLASJRUW-Oshkosh10:16.30c(10:21.58f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships1.250.311.56
17Aryn EMBRETSONSRWheaton (Ill.)10:20.66c(10:25.98f)  1/25/2019Tadd Metzger Invitational1.000.071.07
18Katie SNODGRASSSOWashington (Mo.)10:20.83c(10:26.15f)  1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational0.900.060.96
19Ashton KEENEJRUW-Oshkosh10:22.67c(10:28.00f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.800.000.80
20Abigail SHOEMAKERSOChicago10:23.58c(10:28.92f)  2/8/2019Pat Heenan Invitational0.700.000.70
21Molly PERKINSJRUW-Stout10:27.45c(10:32.82f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
22Dakota HOLZEMJRUW-La Crosse10:27.91c(10:33.29f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.500.000.50
23Madelyn SCOPPJRNorth Central (Ill.)10:28.15c(10:33.53f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.400.000.40
24Jillian COLESRIllinois Wesleyan10:30.05c(10:35.45f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
25Georgia HARRISONJRUW-Stevens Point10:30.54c(10:35.94f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
26Jackie SCHANESRAurora10:30.72c(10:36.12f)  2/23/2019NACC Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
27Annie BREKKENSRUW-La Crosse10:31.61c(10:37.02f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.130.000.13
28Megan GIRMSCHEIDSOWashington (Mo.)10:31.73c(10:37.14f)  1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational0.100.000.10
29Dianne BARAJASJRNorth Central (Ill.)10:34.07c(10:39.50f)  2/8/2019Pat Heenan Invitational0.080.000.08
30Madeline SWEENEYSOUW-La Crosse10:34.15c(10:39.58f)  1/19/2019UW-Stout Open0.050.000.05
31Jessica PETRUZATESJRUW-Stout10:34.72c(10:40.16f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
32Zoe SMITHSOChicago10:35.67c(10:41.12f)  1/12/2019Phoenix Invitational0.030.000.03
33Lizzy CISEWSKISOUW-Eau Claire10:36.18c(10:41.63f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
34Sophie YOUNGFRWashington (Mo.)10:36.80c(10:42.26f)  2/9/2019Midwest ELITE Invitational0.020.000.02
35Carmen ROTTINGHAUSFRWashington (Mo.)10:36.98c(10:42.44f)  2/9/2019Midwest ELITE Invitational0.010.000.01
1Kaitlyn MOONEYSOCoast Guard9:27.25   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic20.004.0824.08
2Rory KELLYJRMiddlebury9:42.29c(9:47.28f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]18.002.1920.19
3Kelsey TIERNEYSRTufts9:42.49c(9:47.48f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]16.002.1618.16
4Emily BRYSONSRBrandeis9:43.13c(9:48.13f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships14.002.0916.09
5Katie COLLINSFRMIT9:44.65c(9:49.66f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]12.001.9013.90
6Christina SCARTELLISRAmherst9:45.46c(9:50.47f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge10.001.8011.80
7Jenna MELANSONJRMIT9:49.47c(9:54.52f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]9.001.3610.36
8Katie BARKERSRBates9:51.88c(9:56.95f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]8.001.179.17
9Audrey RUSTADJRWilliams9:56.87c(10:01.98f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]7.000.787.78
10Lauren PERKOWSKIJRKeene State10:05.27   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational6.000.416.41
11Emma WEISSESOSuffolk10:06.52c(10:11.72f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]5.000.365.36
12Julia MITCHELLSRWesleyan (Conn.)10:08.09c(10:13.30f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]4.000.304.30
13Emily MANFRASOSuffolk10:08.34   2/17/2019USATF New England Indoor Championships3.000.293.29
14Abigail NADLERSRMiddlebury10:09.14c(10:14.36f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge2.000.262.26
15Emily HARRISSRWilliams10:09.81c(10:15.03f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]1.500.231.73
16Niamh KENNEYSOBrandeis10:09.88c(10:15.10f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships1.250.231.48
17Julia BRYSONSRBrandeis10:11.07   12/1/2018Boston University/Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener1.000.191.19
18Danielle BERTAUXJRBrandeis10:12.66c(10:17.91f)  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way0.900.131.03
19Tessa WEISSJRMIT10:14.18c(10:19.44f)  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way0.800.070.87
20Rebecca LOPEZ-ANIDOSOWesleyan (Conn.)10:17.54   2/9/2019Yale Giegengack Invitational0.700.000.70
21Sara PINSONAULTJRWesleyan (Conn.)10:18.93   2/9/2019Yale Giegengack Invitational0.600.000.60
22Caroline SHIPLEYJRBowdoin10:20.36c(10:25.67f)  1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational0.500.000.50
23Julia O'ROURKESRBowdoin10:20.41c(10:25.72f)  1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational0.400.000.40
24Helen CHAVEYSRColby10:20.69c(10:26.01f)  1/12/2019Bates-Colby-MIT0.300.000.30
25Maya BRADBURYFRWellesley10:23.65c(10:28.99f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.200.000.20
26Natalie BETTEZSRTufts10:24.48c(10:29.83f)  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi0.150.000.15
27Rhoen FIUTAKSRWesleyan (Conn.)10:24.79   2/1/2019New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships0.130.000.13
28Gabrielle ENNSSOMIT10:25.07c(10:30.42f)  1/12/2019Bates-Colby-MIT0.100.000.10
29Einat GAVISHFRMIT10:25.83c(10:31.19f)  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way0.080.000.08
30Sarah GAYERSOAmherst10:26.27c(10:31.63f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.050.000.05
31Sarah TULLYSOWilliams10:26.37   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.040.000.04
32Hannah RIEDERSSOMount Holyoke10:26.54c(10:31.91f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.030.000.03
33Grace COWLESSOWellesley10:26.90c(10:32.27f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.020.000.02
34Madeline RIEDERSSOMount Holyoke10:27.14c(10:32.51f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.020.000.02
35Katherine LECKBEEFRWheaton (Mass.)10:27.22c(10:32.59f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.010.000.01
1Annie RODENFELSSRCentre9:49.33c(9:54.38f)  2/23/2019Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational20.004.7624.76
2Calista ARIELJRBridgewater (Va.)10:09.78c(10:15.00f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet18.002.3020.30
3Carrie MCINTYRESOEmory10:13.25c(10:18.50f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships16.001.8917.89
4Molly MCCULLOUGHSRTrinity (Texas)10:17.31   2/8/2019Howie Ryan Invitational14.001.4315.43
5Kaitlyn JOHNSONSOLynchburg10:17.57   2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays12.001.4013.40
6Meredith HERMANJRBerry10:18.94c(10:24.24f)  2/9/2019Noke Elite10.001.2411.24
7English JACKSONJRBridgewater (Va.)10:22.47c(10:27.80f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships9.000.969.96
8Samantha YATESSRWashington and Lee10:22.76c(10:28.09f)  2/9/2019Noke Elite8.000.948.94
9Julia MOODYJRWashington and Lee10:22.90   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational7.000.937.93
10Abby CARROLLJRBerry10:24.97c(10:30.32f)  2/9/2019Noke Elite6.000.776.77
11Emily KNERRSRMary Washington10:25.79c(10:31.15f)  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational5.000.715.71
12Kiera LYONSSRCatholic (D.C.)10:25.84   2/1/2019NYU Invitational4.000.714.71
13Margaret SEYBOLDSRWashington and Lee10:28.60c(10:33.98f)  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational3.000.503.50
14Katie BEARUPJRWashington and Lee10:34.04c(10:39.47f)  2/9/2019Noke Elite2.000.292.29
15Kirsten MCMICHAELSRWashington and Lee10:34.51   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational1.500.271.77
16Didi PACESOWashington and Lee10:35.51c(10:40.95f)  2/9/2019Noke Elite1.250.231.48
17Samantha SCHREIBERSRLynchburg10:35.54   2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays1.000.231.23
18Susie MARTINSOEmory10:36.44c(10:41.89f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.900.201.10
19Paige LESSLAUERSREmory10:37.53c(10:42.99f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.800.160.96
20Jillian WEISBECKSRMary Washington10:39.21c(10:44.69f)  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.700.100.80
21Brianna RATLIFFJRTrinity (Texas)10:43.14   2/8/2019Howie Ryan Invitational0.600.000.60
22Makayla LAWLERSOMethodist10:43.61c(10:49.12f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.500.000.50
23Zoe FRIEDMANFREmory10:46.11   2/8/2019Bulldog Invitational0.400.000.40
24Marjorie HEADJRBirmingham-Southern10:46.31   2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge0.300.000.30
25Monica LANNENJRChristopher Newport10:47.98c(10:53.53f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.200.000.20
26Morgan WATSONSRLynchburg10:48.14   2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays0.150.000.15
27Abby DURFEESOEmory10:50.21   1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.130.000.13
28Jenna REASRBridgewater (Va.)10:50.44c(10:56.01f)  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.100.000.10
29Rebecca DORANFRShenandoah10:52.31c(10:57.90f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.080.000.08
30Stephanie BURNETTFRLynchburg10:52.45   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational0.050.000.05
31Samantha DICKERSONJRChristopher Newport10:52.70   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational0.040.000.04
32Katie HARRISSOWashington and Lee10:53.28   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational0.030.000.03
33Paige WILDEROTTERFRCatholic (D.C.)10:53.93   2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.020.000.02
34Kylie SPENCERSRPfeiffer10:54.81c(11:00.42f)  2/7/2019JDL Fast Track College Team Challenge0.020.000.02
35Kara JONESSROglethorpe10:57.19   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.010.000.01
1Maria RAMIREZJRRedlands10:21.02 OT   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier20.002.4922.49
2Stephenie SPENCERSRPacific (Ore.)10:21.78 OT   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier18.002.4620.46
3Serena WALLACESRPacific (Ore.)10:25.08 OT   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier16.002.2918.29
4Natalie MARSHSRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps10:27.47   2/8/2019Howie Ryan Invitational14.002.1816.18
5Melissa CERRILLOSSRLa Verne10:29.16   1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational12.002.1014.10
6Lucy WAGNERFRColorado College10:34.08c(11:03.45fA)  2/8/2019Colorado Running Company Mountain Lion Open10.001.9011.90
7Rachael DELA CRUZSRLa Verne10:47.30   1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational9.001.4810.48
8Leah VELDHUISENSRColorado College11:04.94c(11:35.74fA)  2/8/2019Colorado Running Company Mountain Lion Open8.000.948.94
9Ellie SHOOPFRWhitworth11:07.85c(11:13.57f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open7.000.857.85
10Hannah BERDAHLFRPacific (Ore.)11:18.08c(11:23.89f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open6.000.646.64
11Maggie CHAPINSOWillamette11:21.90c(11:27.74f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor5.000.595.59
12Kyla SHADESOWillamette11:21.92c(11:27.76f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor4.000.594.59
13Airel FARLEYJRPacific (Ore.)11:24.30 OT   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier3.000.553.55
14Kimberly ROBERTSFRLinfield11:29.64c(11:35.55f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open2.000.472.47
15Ashley AMBROSEFRLinfield11:36.49c(11:42.46f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open1.500.381.88
16Bianca PAGESJRLa Verne11:57.16   1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational1.250.101.35
17Molly MURPHY-BROWNFRWillamette12:04.91c(12:11.12f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor1.000.001.00
18Audrey NELSONSOColorado College12:08.73c(12:42.48fA)  2/8/2019Colorado Running Company Mountain Lion Open0.900.000.90
19Jesja PHAMJRLa Verne12:17.01   1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.800.000.80
20Charlotte FURMANFRColorado College12:21.58c(12:55.93fA)  2/8/2019Colorado Running Company Mountain Lion Open0.700.000.70
21Reiko FUJIMOTOJRLa Verne12:24.01   1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.600.000.60
22Rachel SELIGSONSOJohnson & Wales (Colo.)12:29.08c OT(12:50.45A)  1/31/2019Colorado Indoor Invitational0.500.000.50
23Morgan SAUERSRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)13:08.65c OT(13:44.29A)  2/15/2019Air Force Open0.400.000.40

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years