USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #7 - March 3rd

Event Rankings

400 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Gina DELLO RUSSOJRStevens55.73c(56.47f)  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships20.003.7623.76
2Samantha GORMANJRTCNJ56.86c(57.61f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships18.002.1520.15
3Harley WILSONSORIT56.89   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational16.002.1118.11
4Catherine BERRYSRHamilton57.11   2/24/2019Boston University Last Chance14.001.8115.81
5Marissa JONESJRSUNY Plattsburgh57.44   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational12.001.3513.35
6Michaela BURRELLJRRochester (N.Y.)57.46c(58.22f)  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational10.001.3211.32
7Megan GASNICKFRTCNJ57.97   2/24/2019Boston University Last Chance9.000.869.86
7myiah STURDIVANTSORowan57.97   2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships9.000.869.86
9Shannon LAMBERTSOTCNJ57.99   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational7.000.847.84
10Carly VREUGDEJRSUNY Oswego58.06   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational6.000.786.78
11Janyll BARBERSOSUNY Plattsburgh58.10c(58.87f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships5.000.745.74
12Anna FLAITZFRSUNY Geneseo58.21c(58.98f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships4.000.644.64
13Edena SANCHEZSOHoughton58.43c(59.20f)  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships3.000.443.44
14Ashley LYONSJRBuffalo State58.45c(59.22f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships2.000.432.43
15Shaniece GREGORYJRSUNY Oswego58.51c(59.28f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships1.500.371.87
16Danielle NICKLASSORowan58.72   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational1.250.261.51
17Madison MULDERFRSUNY Geneseo58.83   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational1.000.211.21
18Kayla BARBERSOSUNY Geneseo58.88c(59.66f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.900.191.09
19Katelyn HUTCHISONFRIthaca58.91c(59.69f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.800.180.98
20Evelyn NKANGAJRNYU58.93   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.700.170.87
21Kaylee UHLSRSUNY Cortland58.95   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.600.160.76
22Tashana DIXONSOBuffalo State59.07c(59.85f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.500.110.61
23Claire INCANTALUPOSRRowan59.09c(59.87f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships0.400.100.50
24Vera TITZESRRPI59.13c(59.91f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.300.080.38
25Laura ZOPFSOSUNY Geneseo59.18c(59.96f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships0.200.060.26
26Lauren BOWERSRSUNY Oneonta59.24c(1:00.02f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.150.030.18
27Geneseret JOSEPHJRRutgers-Newark59.30   3/1/2019ECAC DIII Indoor Championships0.130.010.13
28Alycia EATONSRNazareth59.52c(1:00.31f)  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
29Steffany BATISTAFRSUNY Cortland59.57c(1:00.36f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
30Eileen BEQUETTESORochester (N.Y.)59.69c(1:00.48f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.050.000.05
31Emily LAVARNWAYFRSUNY Geneseo59.83c(1:00.62f)  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational0.040.000.04
32Jesse CORREALEJRSUNY Cortland59.86   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.030.000.03
33Alexis COLEFRUtica59.87c(1:00.66f)  12/8/2018Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic0.020.000.02
34Meredith BUTLERSRRamapo59.90   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.020.000.02
35Kharyn ETHRIDGEJRStaten Island59.98   2/24/2019CUNYAC Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Kaylee JONESSRNebraska Wesleyan56.12c(56.86f)  2/9/2019Darren Young Classic20.003.5323.53
2Gabrielle NOLANDJRLoras56.44c(57.19f)  1/19/2019Sol Butler Classic18.002.9820.98
3Elizabeth JONESSRNebraska Wesleyan56.79c(57.54f)  2/9/2019Darren Young Classic16.002.3818.38
4Johanna GLAASERJRSt. Olaf57.18c(57.94f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance14.001.7315.73
5Delia LABATTJRBethel (Minn.)57.29c(58.05f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships12.001.5413.54
6Stevie LAMBEFRLoras57.55c(58.31f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships10.001.2211.22
7Emma COCHRANESRCornell College57.56c(58.32f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance9.001.2010.20
8Hannah SANKEYSOBethel (Minn.)57.65c(58.41f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships8.001.119.11
9Jackie GANSHIRTSOWartburg57.94c(58.70f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance7.000.797.79
10Lily CAMPBELLFRWartburg58.04c(58.81f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships6.000.686.68
11Alexis ALTJRLoras58.17c(58.94f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships5.000.545.54
12Olivia COSTLEYFRDubuque58.34c(59.11f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance4.000.414.41
13Emily CIESYNSKISRMinnesota Morris58.35c(59.12f)  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships3.000.413.41
14Matilda MCFERSONJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)58.43c(59.20f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships2.000.362.36
15AddieKay JOHNSONSRBethel (Minn.)58.46c(59.23f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships1.500.351.85
16Anna FRAZIERSRNebraska Wesleyan58.52c(59.29f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships1.250.311.56
17Carson MCSORLEYFRWartburg58.70c(59.48f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance1.000.221.22
18Mallory ADAMSONSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)58.72c(59.50f)  2/16/2019Parents' Day Invitational0.900.211.11
19Jaderial STAEBLERSOWartburg59.02c(59.80f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance0.800.050.85
20Devine GINESJRNebraska Wesleyan59.31c(1:00.09f)  2/9/2019Darren Young Classic0.700.000.70
21Brenna JACOBSFRWartburg59.46c(1:00.25f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance0.600.000.60
22Lynzie MILLERSRCentral (Iowa)59.95c(1:00.74f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance0.500.000.50
23Kiki PINGELSOCentral (Iowa)59.99c(1:00.78f)  2/9/2019Darren Young Classic0.400.000.40
24Lily SCHLIEMANJRMacalester1:00.01c(1:00.80f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
25Anika KLINGJRSt. Scholastica1:00.09c(1:00.88f)  2/15/2019St. Olaf Women's Invitational0.200.000.20
26Erica RITTGERSJRWartburg1:00.10c(1:00.89f)  2/9/2019Darren Young Classic0.150.000.15
27Kelly KLINGELHUTZSOSt. Benedict1:00.11c(1:00.90f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.130.000.13
28Belle TYYNISMAAJRWartburg1:00.21c(1:01.01f)  2/9/2019Darren Young Classic0.100.000.10
29Lily ANDERSONJRGustavus Adolphus1:00.30c(1:01.10f)  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener0.080.000.08
29Briana BERNINGHAUSJRHamline1:00.30c(1:01.10f)  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational0.080.000.08
31Anna SMITHJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:00.37c(1:01.17f)  2/16/2019Parents' Day Invitational0.040.000.04
32Sarah CHRISTOPHERFRCentral (Iowa)1:00.39c(1:01.19f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance0.030.000.03
33Carlyn COLEJRCoe1:00.50c(1:01.30f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
34Mikaela SHEPARDJRUW-Superior1:00.54c(1:01.34f)  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open0.020.000.02
35Paige CATERSOSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:00.63c(1:01.43f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Ashura POWELLSRJohn Carroll57.98 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open20.003.0223.02
2Hailey ACOSTAJROtterbein58.01c(58.78f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships18.002.9720.97
3Cirrus ROBINSONJROhio Wesleyan58.46c(59.23f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships16.002.2618.26
4Olivia NEWMANSRCase Western Reserve59.00c(59.78f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships14.001.4315.43
5Autumn HALEFRJohn Carroll59.04c(59.82f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships12.001.3713.37
6Raquel WARNERJROtterbein59.11c(59.89f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships10.001.2911.29
7Jensyn GARROWSRTrine59.23c(1:00.01f)  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships9.001.1710.17
8Cortni ARPSOMount Union59.52c(1:00.31f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships8.000.888.88
9Tori VALACHOVICJRAllegheny (Pa.)59.53c(1:00.32f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships7.000.877.87
10Taylor ALLENFRTransylvania59.54c(1:00.33f)  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships6.000.866.86
10Tina ROGERSFRRose-Hulman59.54c(1:00.33f)  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships6.000.866.86
12Maryonna CATHEYFRMount Union59.64c(1:00.43f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships4.000.764.76
13Lindsay THUTJRMount Union59.83c(1:00.62f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships3.000.573.57
14Emily NORDENFROhio Northern59.94c(1:00.73f)  3/1/2019Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier2.000.462.46
15Alexis GRAYJRWittenberg1:00.01c(1:00.80f)  2/1/2019Cedarville Collegiate Invitational1.500.391.89
16Ky'le ALLENSOBaldwin Wallace1:00.08c(1:00.87f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships1.250.321.57
17Maya VASTAFRWooster1:00.40c(1:01.20f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships1.000.141.14
17Julie HINESSOCase Western Reserve1:00.40c(1:01.20f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships1.000.141.14
17Allison SCHWARZBEKJRHeidelberg1:00.40c(1:01.20f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships1.000.141.14
20Taylor FISHERSROhio Northern1:00.48c(1:01.28f)  3/1/2019Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier0.700.100.80
21Dara SMITHFRRose-Hulman1:00.68c(1:01.48f)  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
21Mary Claire SMELTZERFRJohn Carroll1:00.68c(1:01.48f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
23Olivia POWERSFRMount Union1:00.77 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.400.000.40
24Morgan BUCHANANFROtterbein1:00.81c(1:01.61f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
25Kendall MILLERJRJohn Carroll1:00.96c(1:01.77f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
26Amy MORRISSOJohn Carroll1:01.04c(1:01.85f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
27Nicole KRUITHOFJRHope1:01.06 OT   2/15/2019Grand Valley State Tune-Up0.130.000.13
28Marteana NEWTONSOWittenberg1:01.19c(1:02.00f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
29Sarah BEDELLSROtterbein1:01.34 OT   2/16/2019Kent State Tune-Up0.080.000.08
30Cianna BROWNFRAlbion1:01.36c(1:02.17f)  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
31Allison VANDERSTOEPSRHope1:01.37c(1:02.18f)  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
32Sydney ANGELFRJohn Carroll1:01.40 OT   12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker0.030.000.03
33Jacqueline HAYESFRWittenberg1:01.44c(1:02.25f)  2/16/2019DePauw Classic0.020.000.02
34Oona JUNG-BEEMANJROberlin1:01.49c(1:02.30f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
35Hailey MILLERSOMount Union1:01.51c(1:02.32f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Debarati BHANJASRCarnegie Mellon57.84c(58.60f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet20.003.0223.02
2Jamie FARLEYSRSalisbury58.23c(59.00f)  2/8/2019UMES Invite18.002.4820.48
3Madison HARTSOMisericordia58.30c(59.07f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships16.002.3818.38
4Ellissa SLADERFRMessiah58.32c(59.09f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships14.002.3616.36
5Taylor WIEDERRECHTJRMessiah58.94c(59.72f)  1/19/2019Dickinson-Messiah12.001.5313.53
6Alexandra DAMRONSOJohns Hopkins58.96c(59.74f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships10.001.5211.52
7Kaitlin MUCCIOSRFranklin & Marshall59.56c(1:00.35f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships9.000.989.98
8Lauren HOLTSOSwarthmore59.75c(1:00.54f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships8.000.818.81
9Ashley TYBURSKIFRJohns Hopkins59.87c(1:00.66f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open7.000.707.70
10Michela COLEMANSOUrsinus59.95c(1:00.74f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships6.000.636.63
11Robyn SOMERSSRDeSales59.99c(1:00.78f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships5.000.605.60
12Caitlyn RISHELLJRSalisbury1:00.06   3/1/2019ECAC DIII Indoor Championships4.000.544.54
13Ashley LUTONSRSalisbury1:00.16c(1:00.95f)  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships3.000.453.45
13Aishah DUKESSRWidener1:00.16c(1:00.95f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships3.000.453.45
15Cecilia JONESSOEastern (Pa.)1:00.25c(1:01.05f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships1.500.371.87
16Anna OSMANSRMoravian1:00.40c(1:01.20f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships1.250.261.51
17Tara FORDSOEastern (Pa.)1:00.45c(1:01.25f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships1.000.241.24
18Brittany GASSERSRUrsinus1:00.50c(1:01.30f)  1/19/2019Collegeville Classic0.900.221.12
19Hailey SHEPPELLSOJohns Hopkins1:00.53c(1:01.33f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.800.211.01
20Alicia MEIERJRSalisbury1:00.79c(1:01.59f)  1/25/2019Patriot Games0.700.090.79
21Kass WOJCIKFRBryn Mawr1:00.85c(1:01.65f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.600.070.67
22Grace CHAMBERSFRBethany (W.Va.)1:00.91c(1:01.71f)  2/16/2019Kenyon Classic0.500.040.54
23Rachel PARRSOWidener1:00.92c(1:01.72f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.400.040.44
24Rachel COLEMANSOUrsinus1:01.07c(1:01.88f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
25Rebecca CROSLEYSOMessiah1:01.09c(1:01.90f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
26Rachel PANEKSOStevenson1:01.16c(1:01.97f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.150.000.15
27Katelyn BERNOTASSOEastern (Pa.)1:01.22c(1:02.03f)  2/16/2019Susquehanna Invitational0.130.000.13
28Ti'Aira HAIRSTONSOSalisbury1:01.26c(1:02.07f)  12/9/2018Christopher Newport Holiday Open0.100.000.10
29Hannah MILLERSRJohns Hopkins1:01.35   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.080.000.08
30Gabriella LOEFFLERJRPenn State Behrend1:01.36c(1:02.17f)  2/16/2019Kenyon Classic0.050.000.05
31Eliazabeth DONAHOESRGrove City1:01.43 OT   2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
32Averi RINEFRMisericordia1:01.62c(1:02.43f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
33Kelsie KENNEDYJRMessiah1:01.79c(1:02.61f)  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis0.020.000.02
33Morgan WEAVERSOMoravian1:01.79c(1:02.61f)  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
35Jackie RIEGERFRJohns Hopkins1:01.81c(1:02.63f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.010.000.01
1Lauren WRENSCHSRUW-Oshkosh56.17c(56.91f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships20.003.0623.06
2Katie EASTBURNJRAugustana (Ill.)56.63c(57.38f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships18.002.3320.33
3Abbie FELTONJRUW-Whitewater56.65c(57.40f)  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge16.002.3018.30
4Kayla ARMSTRONGSOConcordia Chicago56.78c(57.53f)  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"14.002.1016.10
5Maddie LEBRUNJRSt. Norbert57.21c(57.97f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships12.001.4313.43
6Mara SCHROEDERFRUW-La Crosse57.26c(58.02f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships10.001.3711.37
7Simone WILSONSOConcordia Chicago57.39c(58.15f)  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"9.001.2410.24
8Lizzy KEENASOUW-Eau Claire57.59c(58.35f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships8.001.039.03
9Sarah DUFFSRSt. Norbert57.61c(58.37f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships7.001.018.01
10Kaitlin BONNEYSONorth Central (Ill.)57.62c(58.38f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships6.001.007.00
11Jessica FRANKLINFRIllinois Wesleyan58.09c(58.86f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships5.000.525.52
12Hannah MERTENSSRUW-Stevens Point58.13c(58.90f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships4.000.484.48
13Meg FITZPATRICKFRChicago58.39c(59.16f)  2/8/2019Pat Heenan Invitational3.000.333.33
14Erin LUKENSSRMillikin58.41c(59.18f)  2/2/2019Keck Invitational2.000.322.32
15Emma PLATZBECKERJRUW-La Crosse58.45c(59.22f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships1.500.301.80
16Caitlin FALKSOUW-Stevens Point58.47c(59.24f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships1.250.291.54
17Allison GRADYFRNorth Central (Ill.)58.61c(59.38f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships1.000.221.22
18Elizabeth MCCADDSONorth Central (Ill.)58.62c(59.39f)  2/8/2019Pat Heenan Invitational0.900.221.12
19Jordan PECKHAMFRMonmouth (Ill.)58.72c(59.50f)  2/9/2019Fighting Scot Open0.800.170.97
20Emma KOETHERSRChicago58.81c(59.59f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.700.120.82
21Tali NAIBRYFSRChicago58.89c(59.67f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance0.600.080.68
22Rachel NOVICKSOWashington (Mo.)58.96c(59.74f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.500.050.55
23Kaela JOLIBOISFRChicago59.20c(59.98f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.400.000.40
24Maddie DAWSONFRAurora59.24c(1:00.02f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance0.300.000.30
25Natasha BROWNSRWheaton (Ill.)59.31c(1:00.09f)  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.200.000.20
26Karli OLSENSOUW-Eau Claire59.33c(1:00.11f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
27Sydney EMMERICHJRUW-La Crosse59.35c(1:00.13f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance0.130.000.13
28Payton PECKHAMFRMonmouth (Ill.)59.43c(1:00.21f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
29Glory HECKERJRUW-Eau Claire59.48c(1:00.27f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
30Katie BANIEFRUW-La Crosse59.52c(1:00.31f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
31Rebecca ANDERSONSRIllinois Wesleyan59.53c(1:00.32f)  2/16/2019DePauw Classic0.040.000.04
32Rose FAVINOSRWheaton (Ill.)59.77c(1:00.56f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
33Raelin SORENSENJRUW-Stout59.78c(1:00.57f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
34Jaidyn PORTERFRIllinois College59.88c(1:00.67f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
35Brianna NIEBRUGGESOMillikin59.94c(1:00.73f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Alexa POPPSRWestfield State56.09   2/24/2019Boston University Last Chance20.003.6423.64
2Jenny AGUIARSRWesleyan (Conn.)56.35c(57.09f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]18.003.2621.26
3Morgan HALLOWSRTrinity (Conn.)57.03c(57.78f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet16.002.2618.26
4Adora LAWRENCEJRCoast Guard57.37c(58.13f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]14.001.7715.77
5Rachel LEONARDSRColby57.48   2/24/2019Boston University Last Chance12.001.6113.61
6Nicole GRAMMASSRRhode Island College58.05   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic10.001.0111.01
7Trinity HAYES FRRhode Island College58.21c(58.98f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]9.000.879.87
8Davis COLLISONSOWilliams58.31c(59.08f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge8.000.778.77
9Anna BECKJRCoast Guard58.40c(59.17f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]7.000.697.69
10Taylor DEPALOSRColby58.61   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational6.000.496.49
11Julia GAKEJRTufts58.67   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational5.000.445.44
12Tiffany TENNEYSRSpringfield (Mass.)58.69c(59.46f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]4.000.424.42
13Gretchen MCGRATHSOMiddlebury58.73c(59.51f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]3.000.383.38
14Sophia FRIEDMANSOAmherst58.74c(59.52f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]2.000.372.37
15Anna MADDENFRAmherst58.75c(59.53f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge1.500.371.87
16Ella DUNNSOWilliams58.81c(59.59f)  1/25/2019Middlebury Invitational1.250.311.56
16Devin HILTUNENFRBrandeis58.81c(59.59f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships1.250.311.56
18Kerri LONGSRWestfield State58.82c(59.60f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet0.900.301.20
19Imani BOGGANSOBates58.84   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.800.281.08
20Megan POWELLJRWilliams59.02   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.700.170.87
21Samantha TICHELAARFRAmherst59.21c(59.99f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.600.090.69
22Emma BEANESOBowdoin59.26c(1:00.04f)  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]0.500.070.57
22Sara ORYSRBowdoin59.26c(1:00.04f)  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]0.500.070.57
24Juanita JARAMILLOFRAmherst59.31c(1:00.09f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.300.040.34
25Tara LOWENSOHNFRTufts59.46   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.200.000.20
26Hannah NEILONFRTufts59.89   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.150.000.15
27Julia MUNZFRMiddlebury59.93c(1:00.72f)  2/16/2019Middlebury Team Challenge0.130.000.13
27Katie LAZURJRTrinity (Conn.)59.93   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.130.000.13
29Annah ROSSVALLFRColby59.99c(1:00.78f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.080.000.08
29Mylayla HOGGARDFRSouthern Maine59.99c(1:00.78f)  1/26/2019Southern Maine Invitational III0.080.000.08
31Sophie MATTFRBates---c(1:00.79f)  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]0.040.000.04
32Sarah ISHAMUDDINSOMIT1:00.06   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.030.000.03
33Julia ASINSRAmherst1:00.11   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.020.000.02
34Lisbeth VALDEZSOBrandeis1:00.38c(1:01.18f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet0.020.000.02
35Katie LINGENFRAmherst1:00.42c(1:01.22f)  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.010.000.01
1Hannah LANSBERRYFREmory58.33c(59.10f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships20.002.9022.90
2Julia GRAHAMJRPiedmont58.59   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite18.002.5220.52
3Endasia MITCHELLSRLynchburg58.79   2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays16.002.2318.23
4Ari NEWHOUSESREmory58.86   11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker14.002.1316.13
5Jessica CAMMARATAFRLynchburg59.16c(59.94f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships12.001.6913.69
6Erin ANDREWLEVICHJRMary Washington59.19c(59.97f)  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships10.001.6511.65
7Dilys OSEISREmory59.48   1/31/2019Carolina Challenge9.001.2810.28
8Abigail SCHNEEBECKSRTrinity (Texas)59.51   2/8/2019Howie Ryan Invitational8.001.259.25
9Kaylee ROBINSONJRBerea (Ky.)59.58c(1:00.37f)  2/15/2019Ohio State University Tune-Up7.001.188.18
10Kacee HOOKERFRBridgewater (Va.)1:00.12   2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays6.000.676.67
11Kamryn BENDOLPHFRBirmingham-Southern1:00.33c(1:01.56u)  2/15/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational5.000.585.58
12Nicolette ANDREYSROglethorpe1:00.65   2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge4.000.434.43
13Lily LIPPERTFRRoanoke1:00.89c(1:01.69f)  2/9/2019Noke Elite3.000.313.31
14Kelsie SCHIAVONESRUniv. of the South1:00.90c(1:02.15u)  2/15/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational2.000.312.31
15Alice WARDYSOMary Baldwin1:00.95c(1:01.75f)  2/15/2019JDL DMR Invitational1.500.291.79
16Kearra GREERSOHardin-Simmons1:00.96c(1:00.85A)  2/1/2019Texas Tech Open1.250.281.53
17Kwonsha WASHINGTONSRVirginia Wesleyan1:01.25c(1:02.06f)  1/25/2019Captain's Invitational/Combined Events1.000.151.15
18Andy GARZAJRTrinity (Texas)1:01.32   2/16/2019Texas A&M Aggie Twilight0.900.121.02
19Adrianna DESANTISFRChristopher Newport1:01.51c(1:02.32f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.800.030.83
20Dani BLANDSREmory1:01.54   1/31/2019Carolina Challenge0.700.020.72
21Michelle ROSENBLUMSOEmory1:01.79   2/8/2019Bulldog Invitational0.600.000.60
22Belle BROWNFREmory1:02.04c(1:02.86f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.500.000.50
23Lindsay MULHEREJRChristopher Newport1:02.05c(1:02.87f)  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.400.000.40
23Hannah KOEPFINGERFRRoanoke1:02.05   2/15/2019Virginia Tech Challenge0.400.000.40
25Jasmine HUGHESSOPiedmont1:02.42   2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge0.200.000.20
26Alizae DOLLINSSRVirginia Wesleyan1:02.43c(1:03.25f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
27Julia BERGQUISTSORhodes1:02.52   11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.130.000.13
28Victoria NESTONJRChristopher Newport1:02.71c(1:03.54f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.100.000.10
29Arianna WARDSOVirginia Wesleyan1:02.83c(1:03.66f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
30Savannah BLAKEFRBridgewater (Va.)1:03.30c(1:04.14f)  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.050.000.05
31Bailey CASTOFRLynchburg1:03.46c(1:04.30f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
32Murfee JONESFRWashington and Lee1:03.50c(1:04.34f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
33Virginia BORASJRCatholic (D.C.)1:03.54c(1:04.38f)  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
34Jessica EASTHAMJRHardin-Simmons1:03.60c(1:03.49A)  1/18/2019Red Raider Open0.020.000.02
35Analee BRADACHJRPiedmont1:03.69 OT   2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational0.010.000.01
35Taylor TROTMANSOBirmingham-Southern1:03.69   2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge0.010.000.01
1Sarah KINGSRGeorge Fox54.27   2/9/2019Boise State Team Challenge20.007.1727.17
2Elizabeth WARRENFRGeorge Fox59.95   2/9/2019Boise State Team Challenge18.002.1820.18
3Bethany GINGERICHFRGeorge Fox1:00.46   2/9/2019Boise State Team Challenge16.001.7817.78
4Katie JAMESSOGeorge Fox1:00.91   2/9/2019Boise State Team Challenge14.001.4315.43
5Macadia CALAVANJRGeorge Fox1:01.06   2/9/2019Boise State Team Challenge12.001.3213.32
6Kiana RASUBALAJRGeorge Fox1:01.38   2/9/2019Boise State Team Challenge10.001.1511.15
7Elyse ESPESOWhittier1:01.46c OT(1:01.25A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational9.001.1110.11
8Jade GRIFFINJRLa Verne1:02.23c OT(1:02.02A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational8.000.728.72
9Megan EBERHARDTSRPacific (Ore.)1:02.39 OT   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier7.000.647.64
10Emery BRADLINAJRPuget Sound1:02.51c(1:03.34f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor6.000.586.58
11Amy BLYCKERTSRWhitworth1:02.62 OT   1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open5.000.535.53
12Julia DROOFSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps1:03.16   1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational4.000.344.34
13Alexa SMITHFRPacific (Ore.)1:03.21 OT   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier3.000.323.32
13Gabriella TORRES JOUBERTFRWhittier1:03.21c OT(1:03.00A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational3.000.323.32
15Baylie CAMERONJRLinfield1:03.51c(1:04.35f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor1.500.251.75
16Adrienne GULLEYSOPacific Lutheran1:03.91 OT   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier1.250.151.40
17Grace CROOKHAM-GUYFRWillamette1:04.55c(1:05.40f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor1.000.001.00
18Catherine CARBECKJRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)1:05.02c(1:05.67fA)  2/8/2019Adams State Qualifier0.900.000.90
19Mary Alice EWINGFRColorado College1:05.22c OT(1:05.01A)  2/15/2019Air Force Open0.800.000.80
20Liza HUSCHLEJRColorado College1:05.27c OT(1:05.06A)  2/15/2019Air Force Open0.700.000.70
21Julia GONZALEZFRWhittier1:05.44c OT(1:05.23A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.600.000.60
22Juliet ARNSWALDSOLinfield1:06.03c(1:06.90f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open0.500.000.50
23Virginia GAUTIEFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)1:06.78c(1:07.45fA)  2/8/2019Adams State Qualifier0.400.000.40
24Tatiana KLEINSOPuget Sound1:06.95c(1:07.83f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open0.300.000.30
25Karina JIMENEZSOLa Verne1:07.87c OT(1:07.66A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.200.000.20
26Isabel SOLANOSOWillamette1:08.15c(1:09.05f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.150.000.15
27Jenna BONFARDINEFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)1:08.18c(1:09.08f)  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.130.000.13
28Hannah COTTNAIRFRPuget Sound1:08.71c(1:09.62f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.100.000.10
29Megan STILLSJRPuget Sound1:08.73c(1:09.64f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open0.080.000.08
30Iris EMERICKSOPuget Sound1:09.47c(1:10.39f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.050.000.05
31Rebecca BROCKJRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)1:12.78c(1:13.74f)  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.040.000.04
32Maysen WHITNEYFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)1:13.33c(1:14.30f)  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.030.000.03
33MacKenzie BELLSRLa Verne1:15.43c OT(1:15.22A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.020.000.02
34Kathrine OWINGSFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)1:18.35c(1:19.39f)  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.020.000.02
35Gema FLANAGANFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)1:19.97c(1:21.03f)  1/19/2019Scott Nisely Memorial0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years