USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #7 - March 3rd

Event Rankings

High Jump
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Lauren PARKERSRRPI1.71m5-7¼  2/1/2019Crimson Elite 20.003.6123.61
2Jacy SCHARLOWFRRPI1.70m5-7  12/1/2018UMass Boston Indoor Open18.003.2121.21
3Maya VERMAFRRPI1.68m5-6  12/8/2018Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic16.002.4118.41
4Kassidy MULRYNEFRTCNJ1.67m5-5¾  12/8/2018New Year Invitational14.002.0116.01
5Haley BRUSTSRSt. John Fisher1.65m5-5  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships12.001.3913.39
5Estelle YEDYNAKJRIthaca1.65m5-5  1/18/2019Upstate Challenge12.001.3913.39
7Jillian SALKINDSRRPI1.63m5-4¼  2/1/2019Crimson Elite 9.000.859.85
7Kylee BARTLETTSRRochester (N.Y.)1.63m5-4¼  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships9.000.859.85
7Emily LAVARNWAYFRSUNY Geneseo1.63m5-4¼  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational9.000.859.85
7Alexa LAPIERREJRSUNY Geneseo1.63m5-4¼  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational9.000.859.85
11Susann FOLEYFRIthaca1.62m5-3¾  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships5.000.575.57
11Jessica MARTINJRBrockport1.62m5-3¾  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships5.000.575.57
13Grace MERCHANTFRIthaca1.61m5-3¼  2/16/2019Ithaca Triangular3.000.353.35
13Breanne SCHWINGSOMontclair State1.61m5-3¼  2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships3.000.353.35
13Katie MULLADYFRSUNY Geneseo1.61m5-3¼  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships3.000.353.35
16Catarina BURKEJRSUNY Oswego1.60m5-3  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational1.250.221.47
17Adriana STRAUGHTERFRSUNY Geneseo1.59m5-2½  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational1.000.081.08
17Logan BRUCEFRIthaca1.59m5-2½  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational1.000.081.08
19Molly BAKERFRSUNY Cortland1.58m5-2¼  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.800.000.80
19Riley BRUNNERFRIthaca1.58m5-2¼  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.800.000.80
21Laura PIAZZASRSUNY Geneseo1.57m5-1¾  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
21Halle KINGFRBrockport1.57m5-1¾  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
21Kristen BOERKEFRSUNY Plattsburgh1.57m5-1¾  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
21Eileen BEQUETTESORochester (N.Y.)1.57m5-1¾  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic0.600.000.60
25Christine WOODSJRTCNJ1.56m5-1¼  2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
25Shayna HELDSRSUNY Geneseo1.56m5-1¼  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.200.000.20
25Gina DELLO RUSSOJRStevens1.56m5-1¼  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
25Gwen STOKESJRHoughton1.56m5-1¼  12/7/2018Houghton December Classic0.200.000.20
29Cassandra SERAFINSOFredonia1.55m5-1  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational0.080.000.08
29Cyanne GRAHAMSOBuffalo State1.55m5-1  1/26/2019Al Hall Freedom Games0.080.000.08
29Lucy PIACENTINIJRCCNY1.55m5-1  3/1/2019ECAC DIII Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
29Kristen ZARCONESOSUNY Geneseo1.55m5-1  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
29Nicole VAN PELTFRSUNY Cortland1.55m5-1  2/10/2019Cornell Sunday Invitational0.080.000.08
34Anna DIEFFENBACHSOSt. Lawrence1.53m5-¼  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
34Nicole HERRINGSHAWJRUtica1.53m5-¼  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
34Catherine LARKINSRIthaca1.53m5-¼  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
1Grace BORDSONSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)1.70m5-7  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships20.003.1023.10
2Courtney KRUTHOFFSOCentral (Iowa)1.69m5-6½  12/1/2018Happy Holidays Multi-Events18.002.7620.76
3Bella SOLISSRLoras1.68m5-6  1/19/2019Sol Butler Classic16.002.4218.42
4Ellie ROQUETSOWartburg1.67m5-5¾  2/16/2019Wartburg Indoor Invitational14.002.0816.08
5Rachel OHDESOSaint Mary's (Minn.)1.66m5-5¼  2/16/2019Parents' Day Invitational12.001.7713.77
6Elsie LUNDQUISTSOSt. Catherine (Minn.)1.65m5-5  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships10.001.5411.54
7Mackenzie SCHOUSTRAJRSt. Olaf1.63m5-4¼  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships9.001.0810.08
7Addy VINTONSONebraska Wesleyan1.63m5-4¼  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships9.001.0810.08
9Matilda MCFERSONJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)1.62m5-3¾  12/8/2018Chuck Petersen Open7.000.857.85
9Sidney SEVERSONSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)1.62m5-3¾  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic7.000.857.85
11Tori VANVELZENSOCentral (Iowa)1.61m5-3¼  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select5.000.665.66
12Erica BLACKETT-THOMASSOCarleton1.58m5-2¼  2/16/2019Parents' Day Invitational4.000.304.30
12Mariah TERHAARJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)1.58m5-2¼  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener4.000.304.30
12Elizabeth PETERSONSOHamline1.58m5-2¼  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener4.000.304.30
15Jenna DEGENSRSt. Benedict1.57m5-1¾  2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)1.500.181.68
15Nicki SCHNEIDERSOWartburg1.57m5-1¾  2/16/2019Wartburg Indoor Invitational1.500.181.68
15Emily BOHLIGJRSt. Olaf1.57m5-1¾  2/15/2019St. Olaf Women's Invitational1.500.181.68
15Anna GROVESOCarleton1.57m5-1¾  1/18/2019Carleton Triangular1.500.181.68
15Lexi ERICKSONSOSt. Scholastica1.57m5-1¾  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open1.500.181.68
20Alexandra ANDERSONJRGustavus Adolphus1.55m5-1  1/18/2019Vanessa Seljeskog Classic0.700.000.70
20Jamie GLANZSOSimpson (Iowa)1.55m5-1  2/15/2019Spartan Invitational (Dubuque)0.700.000.70
20Gabby RENELTFRConcordia Moorhead1.55m5-1  2/16/2019North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up0.700.000.70
20Toree HEMPSTEADSRNebraska Wesleyan1.55m5-1  2/15/2019Nebraska Wesleyan Open0.700.000.70
24Suntina SPEHARJRSt. Benedict1.54m5-½  2/9/2019Saint John's (Minn.)-St. Benedict Invitational0.300.000.30
24Kiki PINGELSOCentral (Iowa)1.54m5-½  12/1/2018Happy Holidays Multi-Events0.300.000.30
26Bailey JOENSJRSaint Mary's (Minn.)1.53m5-¼  1/12/2019Early Birdinal0.150.000.15
27Johna RADKESRSt. Catherine (Minn.)1.52m4-11¾  2/15/2019St. Olaf Women's Invitational0.130.000.13
27Eve FARRELLFRCarleton1.52m4-11¾  2/9/2019Meet of the Hearts0.130.000.13
27Halley BROCKERFRGustavus Adolphus1.52m4-11¾  12/8/2018Chuck Petersen Open0.130.000.13
30Tonya PIERGIESSRCarleton1.51m4-11½  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
30Haley BECKERTSOWartburg1.51m4-11½  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select0.050.000.05
30Katie JOBESOConcordia Moorhead1.51m4-11½  2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)0.050.000.05
33Kamryn JUNISOSimpson (Iowa)1.50m4-11  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
33Shelby HIBBLERSODubuque1.50m4-11  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships0.020.000.02
33Jasmine LOVINGSOMacalester1.50m4-11  1/18/2019Vanessa Seljeskog Classic0.020.000.02
33Jasmine TERRYFRMinnesota Morris1.50m4-11  11/30/2018SDSU Holiday Open and Multi0.020.000.02
1Cirrus ROBINSONJROhio Wesleyan1.75m5-8¾  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic20.004.5824.58
2Laura PULLINSFRMarietta1.73m5-8  1/12/2019Marietta Open18.004.0022.00
3Tiffany MOOREJROhio Wesleyan1.66m5-5¼  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships16.001.9617.96
3Mariah MURRAYJRAnderson (Ind.)1.66m5-5¼  2/23/2019Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational16.001.9617.96
5Emily HILTJRCapital1.65m5-5  3/1/2019Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier12.001.6613.66
6Nikki LINNJRJohn Carroll1.62m5-3¾  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships10.001.0111.01
6Kenna HUNTERJRHanover1.62m5-3¾  3/1/2019Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier10.001.0111.01
8Lily BOGUNOVICHFRMount Union1.60m5-3  2/16/2019Mount Union Raider Tune-Up8.000.618.61
8Kennady GIBBINSFRMount Union1.60m5-3  2/16/2019Mount Union Raider Tune-Up8.000.618.61
10Mallory WEININGERSROhio Northern1.59m5-2½  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships6.000.416.41
10Emily ELLYSONJRMuskingum1.59m5-2½  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships6.000.416.41
10Kimberly TAYLORSRMuskingum1.59m5-2½  3/1/2019Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier6.000.416.41
10Carolyn WEBSTERSRWooster1.59m5-2½  1/26/2019Fighting Scots Invitational6.000.416.41
14Dara SMITHFRRose-Hulman1.58m5-2¼  1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational2.000.262.26
14Sheyenne LEDFORDFRMount Union1.58m5-2¼  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite2.000.262.26
16Victoria BAVERSOAnderson (Ind.)1.57m5-1¾  12/1/2018Indianapolis Season Opener1.250.161.41
16Claudia PARTRIDGEFRWooster1.57m5-1¾  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships1.250.161.41
18Megan CAREYFROtterbein1.56m5-1¼  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational0.900.060.96
18Addyson GERIGJRHope1.56m5-1¼  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships0.900.060.96
20Danni GUTELIUSSODenison1.55m5-1  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.700.000.70
20Andi MEYERJRMount St. Joseph1.55m5-1  1/18/2019Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge0.700.000.70
20Emily WILSONJRDePauw1.55m5-1  2/23/2019Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational0.700.000.70
20Rian BOELTERJRTransylvania1.55m5-1  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.700.000.70
24Jasmine KEEGANJROberlin1.54m5-½  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
24Alexis JOHNSONSOWittenberg1.54m5-½  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
26Courtney PHOENNIKSOJohn Carroll1.53m5-¼  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
27Hannah ALMHIEMIDSOAlbion1.52m4-11¾  12/1/2018Tiffin Alumni Open0.130.000.13
28Remi BOWERFRBluffton1.51m4-11½  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational0.100.000.10
29Jen JOHNSONSRAllegheny (Pa.)1.50m4-11  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational0.080.000.08
29Allison VANDERSTOEPSRHope1.50m4-11  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.080.000.08
29Jessica SIEFKERFROhio Northern1.50m4-11  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
29Jenna CULVERFROtterbein1.50m4-11  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
29Mitchel ACHIENGJRHope1.50m4-11  3/1/2019Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier0.080.000.08
29Katlyn BROWNFRDefiance1.50m4-11  12/1/2018Mastodon Opener0.080.000.08
29Duffy LEMIRESOKenyon1.50m4-11  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.080.000.08
29Louisa SMITHSOMuskingum1.50m4-11  1/19/2019Pioneer Open0.080.000.08
29Amanda BLAISSOOtterbein1.50m4-11  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic0.080.000.08
29Emma MCPEEKSOMount St. Joseph1.50m4-11  1/26/2019Jessica Starks Open0.080.000.08
29Megan ROBINSONSROberlin1.50m4-11  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic0.080.000.08
1Taylor WIEDERRECHTJRMessiah1.71m5-7¼  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships20.003.3423.34
2Sara GRAYJRGwynedd-Mercy1.68m5-6  3/1/2019ECAC DIII Indoor Championships18.002.5620.56
3Kelli GARRIOTTFRElizabethtown1.66m5-5¼  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet16.002.0418.04
4Jessica ATTIEHFRLebanon Valley1.65m5-5  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships14.001.7815.78
5Tessa ALLENJRCarnegie Mellon1.63m5-4¼  2/15/2019Ohio State University Tune-Up12.001.3713.37
5Caroline BANASSOScranton1.63m5-4¼  11/30/2018River Hawk Opener12.001.3713.37
7Abigail SHEERERJRWidener1.62m5-3¾  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open9.001.1910.19
7Maya HAMMONDSSRJohns Hopkins1.62m5-3¾  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships9.001.1910.19
9Reilly WAGNERSRMisericordia1.61m5-3¼  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis7.001.018.01
10Colleen HOWARDFRSalisbury1.60m5-3  12/1/2018UMES Cappy Anderson Indoor Invite6.000.876.87
10Rae Rae TAYLORSOPenn State Harrisburg1.60m5-3  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis6.000.876.87
12Hayley ENGLEFRMisericordia1.58m5-2¼  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships4.000.694.69
13Caitlyn NEWPORTJREastern (Pa.)1.55m5-1  12/8/2018Haverford Holiday Meet3.000.413.41
13Regie ROBINSONJREastern (Pa.)1.55m5-1  2/10/2019Dickinson DuCharme Invitational3.000.413.41
15Meghan MCGONIGLEFRScranton1.53m5-¼  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet1.500.231.73
16Kaitlyn DIEROLFSOMisericordia1.52m4-11¾  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships1.250.141.39
16Sarah RINALDISRSusquehanna1.52m4-11¾  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships1.250.141.39
16Naomi BRONKEMAJRSwarthmore1.52m4-11¾  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships1.250.141.39
16Susanna PIROLLOSOAlvernia1.52m4-11¾  3/1/2019ECAC DIII Indoor Championships1.250.141.39
16Emily BRIGMANJRAlfred State1.52m4-11¾  3/1/2019ECAC DIII Indoor Championships1.250.141.39
21Caitlin HENNEFORTHSOMisericordia1.50m4-11  2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.600.000.60
21Alana NOEHRENBERGSOMuhlenberg1.50m4-11  2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.600.000.60
21Gretchen ELSEYSOGrove City1.50m4-11  2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
21Jaelynn WALKERSOAlbright1.50m4-11  2/16/2019Susquehanna Invitational0.600.000.60
21Faith BROWNJRJohns Hopkins1.50m4-11  1/19/2019Gulden Invitational0.600.000.60
21Annie GUTIERREZSOJohns Hopkins1.50m4-11  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.600.000.60
21Rachel PANEKSOStevenson1.50m4-11  1/18/2019LVC Indoor College Meet0.600.000.60
21Gianna SPERANZASOUrsinus1.50m4-11  1/19/2019Collegeville Classic0.600.000.60
29Kaitlin BELLSOEastern (Pa.)1.49m4-10½  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
29Lindsey GLADDENJRMarywood1.49m4-10½  3/1/2019ECAC DIII Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
31Caroline UPHAMFRPenn State Behrend1.48m4-10¼  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.040.000.04
32Katie SECCAFICOFRGettysburg1.47m4-9¾  2/9/2019Noke Elite0.030.000.03
32Anna GILLESPIEFRWashington & Jefferson1.47m4-9¾  2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
32Jill IRELANDSOFranklin & Marshall1.47m4-9¾  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
32Emily GOURLEYFRMessiah1.47m4-9¾  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
32Chelsea FORRESTJRAlbright1.47m4-9¾  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
32Rachel EAGLINFRBryn Mawr1.47m4-9¾  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
1Alexandra THOMPSONSRChicago1.72m5-7¾  2/16/2019Margaret Bradley Invitational20.003.5223.52
2Sylviann MOMONTJRUW-Stevens Point1.71m5-7¼  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships18.003.0621.06
2Stephanie PLADIESJRUW-Stout1.71m5-7¼  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships18.003.0621.06
4Laura DARCEYJRChicago1.68m5-6  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships14.001.8915.89
4Sarah GOMEZFRCarroll (Wis.)1.68m5-6  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"14.001.8915.89
6Raelin SORENSENJRUW-Stout1.67m5-5¾  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships10.001.5811.58
6Taiah GALLISATHJRNorth Central (Ill.)1.67m5-5¾  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships10.001.5811.58
8Briana SIMONISJRUW-Stevens Point1.65m5-5  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships8.000.978.97
9Marin MUNOSSOUW-Eau Claire1.63m5-4¼  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational7.000.417.41
10Briana RAYSBYFRElmhurst1.62m5-3¾  1/11/2019Cardinal Classic6.000.256.25
10Tyrani WHITESOCarthage1.62m5-3¾  1/11/2019Cardinal Classic6.000.256.25
10Lauren ROTTIERFRSt. Norbert1.62m5-3¾  1/12/2019Pointer Alumni6.000.256.25
10Lizz OTTUSCHSRUW-Eau Claire1.62m5-3¾  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open6.000.256.25
10Lizzy SUBBERTFRUW-La Crosse1.62m5-3¾  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships6.000.256.25
10Ashton DOLLJRUW-Whitewater1.62m5-3¾  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships6.000.256.25
10Eniola ADENIJIFRUW-Stout1.62m5-3¾  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships6.000.256.25
17Aleeka GENTZLERJRMonmouth (Ill.)1.61m5-3¼  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance1.000.101.10
17Aubrey TESCHSOCarthage1.61m5-3¼  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships1.000.101.10
17Abby HOLTFRPrincipia1.61m5-3¼  2/22/2019Principia Invite1.000.101.10
20Hailey DAMMEIERSRNorth Central (Ill.)1.60m5-3  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance0.700.000.70
20Liz LISKAJRUW-Whitewater1.60m5-3  1/18/2019Red Hawk Opener0.700.000.70
20Raevin PEEKSOUW-Whitewater1.60m5-3  1/18/2019Red Hawk Opener0.700.000.70
20Brooke WALLINGFRUW-Whitewater1.60m5-3  1/18/2019Red Hawk Opener0.700.000.70
20Rachel HOLKJRUW-Whitewater1.60m5-3  1/18/2019Red Hawk Opener0.700.000.70
20Tikia HARRISFRAurora1.60m5-3  1/25/2019Tadd Metzger Invitational0.700.000.70
26Kylie SCHUETTPELZJRUW-Eau Claire1.58m5-2¼  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"0.150.000.15
26Katie LINDQUISTSRWheaton (Ill.)1.58m5-2¼  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
26Rachel HOLSTEINSOWashington (Mo.)1.58m5-2¼  2/15/2019Illinois College Hilltop Invitational0.150.000.15
26Eve MEINTZFRBenedictine (Ill.)1.58m5-2¼  2/15/2019F. Lee Slick Invitational0.150.000.15
26Bailey WALDHAUSERSOUW-Eau Claire1.58m5-2¼  2/8/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Showcase0.150.000.15
26Anna COSSIOJRWashington (Mo.)1.58m5-2¼  1/11/2019Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational0.150.000.15
32Callista DECRAMERJRRipon1.57m5-1¾  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance0.030.000.03
32Allison WEIKERFRUW-Eau Claire1.57m5-1¾  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
32Megan WALLACESOUW-Eau Claire1.57m5-1¾  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
32Kylee JOSTADFRUW-La Crosse1.57m5-1¾  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
32Veronica RAMMINGSRNorth Central (Ill.)1.57m5-1¾  1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)0.030.000.03
1Emma EGANJRWilliams1.75m5-8¾  1/12/2019Amherst-Wesleyan-Williams (Little Three)20.004.9824.98
2Chloe DEWHURSTFRSpringfield (Mass.)1.72m5-7¾  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic18.003.7721.77
3Kene ODENIGBOSRWilliams1.68m5-6  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet16.002.1618.16
4Caroline HITCHCOCKSOSpringfield (Mass.)1.65m5-5  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]14.001.1315.13
4Elise LAMBERTFRBates1.65m5-5  2/16/2019Bowdoin Invite IV14.001.1315.13
4Cassandra NARANJOSRSmith1.65m5-5  2/9/2019Gordon Kelly Invitational14.001.1315.13
4Sharde JOHNSONFRColby1.65m5-5  1/12/2019Great Dane Classic14.001.1315.13
4Isabella BRUNOSOTrinity (Conn.)1.65m5-5  2/2/2019Wesleyan (Conn.) Invitational I14.001.1315.13
9Xandria KORNSRWPI1.64m5-4½  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge7.000.867.86
9Margaret REDFIELDSOMIT1.64m5-4½  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi7.000.867.86
11Summer-Solstice THOMASJRWilliams1.63m5-4¼  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]5.000.635.63
12Katherine STRAINJRSpringfield (Mass.)1.60m5-3  12/1/2018Springfield College Season Opener4.000.224.22
12Mia FACCHINIJRSpringfield (Mass.)1.60m5-3  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational4.000.224.22
12Taylor NOGIECSOSpringfield (Mass.)1.60m5-3  12/1/2018Springfield College Season Opener4.000.224.22
12Jacqueline KIRKSOTufts1.60m5-3  1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I4.000.224.22
12Katie MAEHLSRWesleyan (Conn.)1.60m5-3  2/2/2019Wesleyan (Conn.) Invitational I4.000.224.22
17Liana REILLYSOMIT1.58m5-2¼  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]1.000.001.00
17Afroditi GEORGIADIFRTufts1.58m5-2¼  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]1.000.001.00
17Hannah WESCOTTFRPlymouth State1.58m5-2¼  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]1.000.001.00
17Shelby BURNSSRBates1.58m5-2¼  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]1.000.001.00
21Brianna DELOURYSRWestfield State1.57m5-1¾  12/8/2018Rhode Island College Invitational0.600.000.60
21Caitlin UBLSRWilliams1.57m5-1¾  1/12/2019Amherst-Wesleyan-Williams (Little Three)0.600.000.60
23Stefanie MUELLERSRBowdoin1.56m5-1¼  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.400.000.40
24Patricia HEALIONSRBridgewater State1.55m5-1  1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I0.300.000.30
24Katie EVERTONSOSpringfield (Mass.)1.55m5-1  12/1/2018Springfield College Season Opener0.300.000.30
24Jasmine CONDUAHSOEastern Connecticut State1.55m5-1  12/8/2018Rhode Island College Invitational0.300.000.30
24Chloe VAN DYNEFRWheaton (Mass.)1.55m5-1  1/12/2019Bowdoin Invitational0.300.000.30
24Gail PROVOFRWorcester State1.55m5-1  12/1/2018UMass Boston Indoor Open0.300.000.30
24Kristin KIMBLESRMiddlebury1.55m5-1  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.300.000.30
24Amanda KAUFMANSOBates1.55m5-1  1/26/2019Southern Maine Invitational III0.300.000.30
24Emily LAPLANTESOSpringfield (Mass.)1.55m5-1  1/26/2019Massasoit Invitational0.300.000.30
24Haley BANTZSRSouthern Maine1.55m5-1  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
33Emily LARSONSOColby1.53m5-¼  1/12/2019Bates-Colby-MIT0.020.000.02
33Izabelle ITHSOWilliams1.53m5-¼  1/25/2019Middlebury Invitational0.020.000.02
35Alexis GAUTHIERJRKeene State1.52m4-11¾  3/1/2019ECAC DIII Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
35Brittany KRILEYJREastern Connecticut State1.52m4-11¾  2/2/2019Panther Invitational0.010.000.01
35Erin MCNEMARSOKeene State1.52m4-11¾  2/2/2019Panther Invitational0.010.000.01
35Shannon KENNEDYSRConnecticut College1.52m4-11¾  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi0.010.000.01
1Mara BRIGGSSRRoanoke1.65m5-5  2/15/2019Virginia Tech Challenge20.003.9723.97
2Sara Kate CAPELJRRhodes1.61m5-3¼  2/16/2019DePauw Classic18.002.5720.57
3Jordan SMALLSREmory1.60m5-3  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational16.002.2218.22
4Taja HUNLEYFRRandolph1.59m5-2½  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational14.001.8715.87
5Donzailya BERGFRLynchburg1.58m5-2¼  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships12.001.5613.56
6Ashlee HOOKSSOTexas Lutheran1.57m5-1¾  2/16/2019Texas A&M Aggie Twilight10.001.3311.33
6Alexa CASTELLANAJRWashington and Lee1.57m5-1¾  1/13/2019Wilkins Center Invitational10.001.3311.33
8Lauryn HELSTROMSOChristopher Newport1.56m5-1¼  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships8.001.099.09
9Julia BERGQUISTSORhodes1.55m5-1  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite7.000.857.85
10Alison MOREAUSORoanoke1.54m5-½  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational6.000.676.67
11Victoria CHANTHYASAK-WHITESOMary Washington1.53m5-¼  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships5.000.545.54
12Nyla LINDOJREmory1.52m4-11¾  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships4.000.424.42
12Endasia MITCHELLSRLynchburg1.52m4-11¾  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships4.000.424.42
12Leah GREENSOWashington and Lee1.52m4-11¾  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships4.000.424.42
15Cameron GRANGERSOPiedmont1.50m4-11  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational1.500.181.68
15Hannah BOWDENSRChristopher Newport1.50m4-11  1/18/2019Keydet Invitational1.500.181.68
15Erin FITZPATRICKSOBridgewater (Va.)1.50m4-11  2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays1.500.181.68
15Rayna SMITHFRMary Washington1.50m4-11  1/25/2019Patriot Games1.500.181.68
19Madison PADGETTSORoanoke1.47m4-9¾  2/9/2019Noke Elite0.800.000.80
19Kamman BROWNFRBerry1.47m4-9¾  2/9/2019Noke Elite0.800.000.80
19Sarah LEONARDJRWashington and Lee1.47m4-9¾  1/13/2019Wilkins Center Invitational0.800.000.80
19Batres MAKUJRShenandoah1.47m4-9¾  1/13/2019Wilkins Center Invitational0.800.000.80
19Delia MACKJRShenandoah1.47m4-9¾  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.800.000.80
24Meghan CHAFFINSSORandolph1.45m4-9  2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays0.300.000.30
24Maddie CHANDLERFRRhodes1.45m4-9  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.300.000.30
24Jaida BOLDENSOBirmingham-Southern1.45m4-9  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.300.000.30
27Katie MCELROYJRBridgewater (Va.)1.44m4-8¾  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.130.000.13
27Quinland MUSGROVEFRMary Baldwin1.44m4-8¾  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.130.000.13
27Kay PATTONFRMary Baldwin1.44m4-8¾  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.130.000.13
30Maya LOPEZFRChristopher Newport1.41m4-7½  1/25/2019Captain's Invitational/Combined Events0.050.000.05
30Jai MCHUGHFRChristopher Newport1.41m4-7½  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
32Riley BLOKSOLeTourneau1.40m4-7  2/9/2019UCO Alumni Classic0.030.000.03
32Sheila MAGRINIFRCatholic (D.C.)1.40m4-7  1/25/2019Patriot Games0.030.000.03
32My'Chel ROBINSONSOOglethorpe1.40m4-7  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.030.000.03
32Tiffany BARTHOLOMEWFRPfeiffer1.40m4-7  2/25/2019CNU Heptathlon/Pentathlon0.030.000.03
1Lauren WILSONSOPacific Lutheran1.67m5-5¾  2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier20.003.8323.83
2Elizabeth PREVEDELLOJRLa Verne1.61mA5-3¼  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational18.002.5220.52
3Ebony TURNERSRLa Verne1.59m5-2½  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational16.002.0818.08
4Victoria GEIGERJRGeorge Fox1.57m5-1¾  2/9/2019Boise State Team Challenge14.001.6715.67
5Sydney DENHAMFRPuget Sound1.55m5-1  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open12.001.3713.37
5Olivia LYTLESRWhitworth1.55m5-1  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor12.001.3713.37
5Bryanna NEAGLEFRRedlands1.55mA5-1  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational12.001.3713.37
8Annie WRIGHTSRGeorge Fox1.52m4-11¾  2/9/2019Boise State Team Challenge8.000.928.92
8Maddie SHIRLEYSRLinfield1.52m4-11¾  2/25/2019CNU Heptathlon/Pentathlon8.000.928.92
8Kara ROMANISRRedlands1.52mA4-11¾  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational8.000.928.92
11Isabel CLARKSRWhitworth1.51m4-11½  1/11/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open5.000.775.77
12Brittany BROUGHTONSOWillamette1.50m4-11  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor4.000.654.65
12Tiffany WALLSOLinfield1.50m4-11  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor4.000.654.65
14Maddie O'HAREFRGeorge Fox1.47m4-9¾  2/9/2019Boise State Team Challenge2.000.422.42
15Hannah ALBRECHTSORedlands1.46mA4-9½  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational1.500.341.84
16Chyenne KIMBLEJRRedlands1.43mA4-8¼  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational1.250.111.36
16Alissa SWILLEYJRGeorge Fox1.43m4-8¼  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational1.250.111.36
18Sheila SAMSONSRWhittier1.40mA4-7  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.900.000.90
19Jenna HOILANDJRPacific (Ore.)1.32m4-4  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.800.000.80

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years