USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #7 - March 3rd

Event Rankings

Pole Vault
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Kristina LANGANFRRamapo3.82m12-6¼  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships20.003.6223.62
2Meghan MATHENYFRIthaca3.77m12-4½  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships18.003.1821.18
3Maya REINAJRBrockport3.66m12-0  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships16.002.2118.21
4Nicole LESTERFRTCNJ3.65m11-11¾  12/8/2018New Year Invitational14.002.1316.13
5Juliann TERRYSOIthaca3.52m11-6½  2/16/2019Ithaca Triangular12.001.2713.27
5Claire FISHERSRBrockport3.52m11-6½  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships12.001.2713.27
5Kelcey WATSONSRBrockport3.52m11-6½  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships12.001.2713.27
8Laura PIAZZASRSUNY Geneseo3.50m11-5¾  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships8.001.159.15
8Samantha KAPLANJRRIT3.50m11-5¾  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational8.001.159.15
10Madeline PIZZOJRRIT3.40m11-1¾  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational6.000.736.73
11Emily CAREYSOIthaca3.37m11-¾  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships5.000.645.64
12Julia NOMBERGSOIthaca3.35m10-11¾  12/7/2018Ithaca-SUNY Cortland4.000.574.57
13Reanne DRESSLERSOBrockport3.25m10-8  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational3.000.263.26
13Mary O'BRIENSRSt. John Fisher3.25m10-8  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational3.000.263.26
15Gina DELLO RUSSOJRStevens3.20m10-6  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships1.500.101.60
15Liz DAUGHERTYFRRIT3.20m10-6  11/30/2018Brockport Alumni Invitational1.500.101.60
15Maurin O'CONNORJRRPI3.20m10-6  12/8/2018Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic1.500.101.60
18Andrea SHIPTONFRHamilton3.15m10-4  1/18/2019Hamilton Continental Invitational0.900.000.90
19Katie MELLYSOSUNY Geneseo3.10m10-2  2/1/2019RIT Early February Invitational0.800.000.80
19Anika ROBERTSSOSUNY Plattsburgh3.10m10-2  2/10/2019North Country All-Comers0.800.000.80
19Meaghan ROMAGUERASOUtica3.10m10-2  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.800.000.80
22Jeanmarie HARVEYFRStockton3.05m10-0  2/2/2019Frank Colden Invitational0.500.000.50
22Lauren PRESTONFRStockton3.05m10-0  2/2/2019Frank Colden Invitational0.500.000.50
22Kari DITONNOJRRowan3.05m10-0  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.500.000.50
22Megan ELIASRUtica3.05m10-0  12/8/2018Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic0.500.000.50
22Kayla MURRAYSOFredonia3.05m10-0  12/7/2018Houghton December Classic0.500.000.50
22Noelle COOLICANFRSUNY Geneseo3.05m10-0  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational0.500.000.50
28Lauren BERRYFRRochester (N.Y.)2.97m9-9  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
28Alexnadra MCKENZIEFRIthaca2.97m9-9  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
28Lonnie GARRETTJRRochester (N.Y.)2.97m9-9  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
31Nicole SPECHTJRBrockport2.95m9-8  2/7/2019Brockport Thursday Night Meet0.040.000.04
31Emily VANDEREEMSJRSUNY Geneseo2.95m9-8  2/1/2019RIT Early February Invitational0.040.000.04
33Kaytlin KELLYSOSt. John Fisher2.90m9-6¼  1/11/2019St. Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational0.020.000.02
33Madison NASHSRUtica2.90m9-6¼  1/26/2019Utica College Invitational II0.020.000.02
33Kelsey REUSCHJRBuffalo State2.90m9-6¼  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
33Malley BOWENJRSUNY Cortland2.90m9-6¼  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
33Caroline CASTRIOTTAFRUtica2.90m9-6¼  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
33Gillian LACOSOBrockport2.90m9-6¼  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
33Claire LENIHANFRSUNY Geneseo2.90m9-6¼  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
1Kendall NOVAKSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)3.70m12-1½  2/16/2019Parents' Day Invitational20.005.8025.80
2Maddie TOLLYJRNebraska Wesleyan3.48m11-5  1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational18.003.0221.02
3Mariah TERHAARJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)3.47m11-4½  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships16.002.9018.90
4Nicki SCHNEIDERSOWartburg3.41m11-2¼  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance14.002.2416.24
5Amanda SONNENBURGSONorthwestern-St. Paul3.30m10-9¾  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships12.001.2813.28
6Sarina KOPFFRGrinnell3.28m10-9  2/2/2019Luther Alumni Meet10.001.1111.11
7Jordan SIFFERLEJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)3.27m10-8¾  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships9.001.0210.02
8Sadie KOELZSOBethel (Minn.)3.25m10-8  2/16/2019Parents' Day Invitational8.000.858.85
9Jenna HEIMARKJRDubuque3.20m10-6  2/15/2019Spartan Invitational (Dubuque)7.000.497.49
10Valerie ROWESRUW-Superior3.15m10-4  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships6.000.276.27
11Elisabeth DALKISOSt. Benedict3.13m10-3¼  2/9/2019Saint John's (Minn.)-St. Benedict Invitational5.000.185.18
12Jordan WALLSSRHamline3.12m10-2¾  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships4.000.144.14
12Lee STELTENJRSt. Benedict3.12m10-2¾  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships4.000.144.14
12Elizabeth PETERSONSOHamline3.12m10-2¾  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships4.000.144.14
12Mallory BUTCHKOSRGustavus Adolphus3.12m10-2¾  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships4.000.144.14
12Gabrielle EVANSFRCarleton3.12m10-2¾  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships4.000.144.14
12Sydney MARSHFRCarleton3.12m10-2¾  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi4.000.144.14
18Taylor DOOLEYSRLoras3.05m10-0  2/2/2019Keck Invitational0.900.000.90
19Hannah VAN BEUSEKOMSONorthwestern-St. Paul3.04m9-11¾  2/9/2019Yellowjacket Open0.800.000.80
19Macaela RUDECKSOSt. Scholastica3.04m9-11¾  2/9/2019Yellowjacket Open0.800.000.80
19Kaylie KINGJRSt. Scholastica3.04m9-11¾  2/9/2019Yellowjacket Open0.800.000.80
22Daya DAVIDSONFRSt. Scholastica3.00m9-10  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships0.500.000.50
22Tierza ENGENJRConcordia Moorhead3.00m9-10  2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)0.500.000.50
24Ashley HAXTONFRGustavus Adolphus2.98m9-9¼  2/9/2019Saint John's (Minn.)-St. Benedict Invitational0.300.000.30
24Ellie CROUCHFRNebraska Wesleyan2.98m9-9¼  2/15/2019Nebraska Wesleyan Open0.300.000.30
26Chelsea SCHAFFERSOSt. Benedict2.97m9-9  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
27Madison DORNFRBethel (Minn.)2.95m9-8  2/16/2019Parents' Day Invitational0.130.000.13
27Zoe WITHAMFRSt. Benedict2.95m9-8  2/15/2019St. Olaf Women's Invitational0.130.000.13
29Melissa GEISENHOFSOSt. Scholastica2.89m9-5¾  2/9/2019Yellowjacket Open0.080.000.08
30Miriah FORNESSJRConcordia Moorhead2.83m9-3¼  2/9/2019Saint John's (Minn.)-St. Benedict Invitational0.050.000.05
31Doris-Klein MORFRGustavus Adolphus2.82m9-3  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
31Shanoah HARRENSOHamline2.82m9-3  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi0.040.000.04
31Jade OGILVIEJRCarleton2.82m9-3  1/25/2019Mark Schuck Open and Multi0.040.000.04
34Caroline DOCHTERMANFRDubuque2.81m9-2½  3/1/2019UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet0.020.000.02
35Anna ACHTERJRWartburg2.80m9-2¼  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
35Brandhi WHITTEMORESONorthwestern-St. Paul2.80m9-2¼  2/16/2019Parents' Day Invitational0.010.000.01
35Olivia HOFFFRSt. Benedict2.80m9-2¼  2/15/2019St. Olaf Women's Invitational0.010.000.01
1Maggie KRAUSEJROhio Northern3.86m12-8  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational20.003.5823.58
2Allison STEVENSJROhio Northern3.75m12-3½  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships18.002.6120.61
3Sarah VOITFROberlin3.70m12-1½  2/22/2019NCAC Last Chance Meet16.002.1718.17
4Erin TRIMPESRHanover3.66m12-0  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational14.001.8315.83
5Bri AVENIFRMount Union3.64m11-11¼  2/16/2019Mount Union Raider Tune-Up12.001.7013.70
6Abby WALTZSOCase Western Reserve3.63m11-10¾  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships10.001.6411.64
7Tori BOWENSOBluffton3.62m11-10½  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships9.001.5810.58
8Anna SCHOSTERJRMount St. Joseph3.51m11-6¼  2/1/2019DePauw Tiger Small College Invitational8.000.928.92
9Grace FINNEYJROberlin3.50m11-5¾  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic7.000.867.86
10Chase PATTONFROhio Wesleyan3.45m11-3¾  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships6.000.636.63
11Erin GOGGINSSRAlma3.41m11-2¼  2/15/2019Grand Valley State Tune-Up5.000.515.51
12Maria JOHNSONSOMount Union3.37m11-¾  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational4.000.384.38
13Jaimie BLUNTSOOtterbein3.36m11-¼  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic3.000.353.35
14Emily CLANCYSRHanover3.35m10-11¾  2/23/2019Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational2.000.322.32
14Michaela KALINIAKSROlivet3.35m10-11¾  1/26/2019Defiance Invitational2.000.322.32
16Georgia HOPPS-WEBERSOWooster3.28m10-9  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships1.250.101.35
16Mackenzie MASONSRDenison3.28m10-9  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships1.250.101.35
16Talia BARTONFROberlin3.28m10-9  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships1.250.101.35
19Taylor MITCHELLJRMount Union3.27m10-8¾  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.800.070.87
19Kathleen KENNEDYSOOtterbein3.27m10-8¾  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.800.070.87
19Andi MEYERJRMount St. Joseph3.27m10-8¾  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.800.070.87
19Meagan TRIMPEYSODefiance3.27m10-8¾  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.800.070.87
23Alexis SHOMONJROhio Wesleyan3.21m10-6¼  2/16/2019Flag City Open0.400.000.40
24Erin SHEEHANSOOhio Wesleyan3.20m10-6  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational0.300.000.30
25Lizzie ROMIGHFRMount Union3.19m10-5½  2/16/2019Mount Union Raider Tune-Up0.200.000.20
26Emily PHILLIPSFRMount Union3.17m10-4¾  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
27Imani COOK-GISTSROberlin3.13m10-3¼  2/22/2019NCAC Last Chance Meet0.130.000.13
28Claire PERKINSFRRose-Hulman3.05m10-0  2/1/2019DePauw Tiger Small College Invitational0.100.000.10
28Abby WEAGRAFFSRBaldwin Wallace3.05m10-0  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic0.100.000.10
30Abby LEWICKISOBaldwin Wallace3.04m9-11¾  2/8/2019Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet0.050.000.05
31Bridget MCGUIRESRMount Union3.02m9-10¾  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
32Abigail KUHLMANSOTrine2.98m9-9¼  2/9/2019DePauw Invitational0.030.000.03
32Mackenzie BRISTOLFRTrine2.98m9-9¼  2/9/2019DePauw Invitational0.030.000.03
32Morgan KROMERFRWooster2.98m9-9¼  2/22/2019NCAC Last Chance Meet0.030.000.03
35Emily JONESSOHanover2.97m9-9  1/25/2019Engineer Invitational0.010.000.01
35Brooke SCHROEDERSORose-Hulman2.97m9-9  1/25/2019Engineer Invitational0.010.000.01
1Morgan GOSSARDFRWestminster (Pa.)3.85m12-7½  2/16/2019Kent State Tune-Up20.004.8024.80
2Kyleigh DUMASJRSalisbury3.72m12-2½  3/1/2019ECAC DIII Indoor Championships18.003.5921.59
3Michelle KARABINJRCarnegie Mellon3.70m12-1½  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)16.003.4019.40
4Annie GUTIERREZSOJohns Hopkins3.53m11-7  3/1/2019ECAC DIII Indoor Championships14.002.1916.19
5Haley YENCHIKSRPenn State Behrend3.52m11-6½  2/2/2019Jim Wuske Invitational12.002.1314.13
6Sophia CORTAZZOJRJohns Hopkins3.37m11-¾  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships10.001.1511.15
7Jaime THOMPSONFRWestminster (Pa.)3.30m10-9¾  1/11/2019Marty Pushkin Track Classic9.000.709.70
8Julia STROBELSOWestminster (Pa.)3.26m10-8¼  3/1/2019Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier8.000.448.44
9Madison SWARTOUTSOMisericordia3.25m10-8  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships7.000.377.37
9Olivia FALOONJRLebanon Valley3.25m10-8  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships7.000.377.37
11Julie GONZALESSRBryn Mawr3.22m10-6¾  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships5.000.205.20
12Ryleigh EDMONDSSOSusquehanna3.21m10-6¼  2/16/2019Susquehanna Invitational4.000.174.17
13Natalie NYEJRElizabethtown3.20m10-6  12/1/2018Diplomat Open3.000.143.14
13Morgan COPESRUrsinus3.20m10-6  12/1/2018Diplomat Open3.000.143.14
15Abigail WESTCOTTFRWestminster (Pa.)3.19m10-5½  2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships1.500.101.60
15Miranda GARDSOChatham3.19m10-5½  2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships1.500.101.60
17Hailey WELCHANSSOWidener3.15m10-4  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships1.000.001.00
18Julia MULLENSOSalisbury3.11m10-2½  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.900.000.90
19Joanna BARANOWSKIJRCarnegie Mellon3.08m10-1¼  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.800.000.80
20Grace MATHISSRHaverford3.07m10-¾  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.700.000.70
21Katie KRUTZJRYork (Pa.)3.06m10-½  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open0.600.000.60
22Darby REISSSOWidener3.05m10-0  12/8/2018Haverford Holiday Meet0.500.000.50
22Kara OSBORNEFRSalisbury3.05m10-0  2/8/2019UMES Invite0.500.000.50
24Gabrielle BLAZEKJRGoucher3.04m9-11¾  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
25Jaelynn WALKERSOAlbright3.00m9-10  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
25Grace TYSONFREastern (Pa.)3.00m9-10  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
27Karly DEAMSRElizabethtown2.91m9-6½  2/16/2019Susquehanna Invitational0.130.000.13
27Kaitlin BELLSOEastern (Pa.)2.91m9-6½  2/16/2019Susquehanna Invitational0.130.000.13
29Penny LISRJohns Hopkins2.90m9-6¼  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.080.000.08
29Visakha HOFRCarnegie Mellon2.90m9-6¼  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)0.080.000.08
29Enza POTTERFRCarnegie Mellon2.90m9-6¼  1/26/2019Carnegie Mellon-Case Western (Battle for the Obelisk)0.080.000.08
29Paige WESOLOWSKISRGettysburg2.90m9-6¼  1/25/2019Mini-Dip Invitational0.080.000.08
33Karen TRAUBSOMisericordia2.85m9-4¼  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
33Jenna MARCHESANOSOWidener2.85m9-4¼  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
33Jessica KINSELYSOMisericordia2.85m9-4¼  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
33Caroline FITZPATRICKSRWidener2.85m9-4¼  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
33Cat WAINSRJohns Hopkins2.85m9-4¼  2/8/2019Navy Select0.020.000.02
1Heidi NASSOSSRWashington (Mo.)3.93m12-10¾  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships20.004.4324.43
2Julia DANNENBAUMSOWashington (Mo.)3.91m12-10  2/15/2019Illinois College Hilltop Invitational18.004.1522.15
3Mackenzie BUTCHERSRAugustana (Ill.)3.73m12-2¾  2/9/2019Darren Young Classic16.001.6717.67
3Isabel GARONJRChicago3.73m12-2¾  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships16.001.6717.67
5Rachel ZASTROWSRUW-La Crosse3.72m12-2½  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic12.001.5413.54
6Heather BEECHERJRUW-Stout3.71m12-2  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance10.001.4011.40
6Brittany EHLENSRUW-Platteville3.71m12-2  3/1/2019UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet10.001.4011.40
8Sophia SCHUESSLERSRUW-La Crosse3.68m12-¾  2/9/2019Midwest ELITE Invitational8.001.049.04
9Tommie BRENNERSRUW-Eau Claire3.58m11-9  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"7.000.407.40
10Kaitlyn GANRUDESRUW-La Crosse3.57m11-8½  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic6.000.366.36
11Elizabeth BRANIGANSOAurora3.56m11-8  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance5.000.315.31
11Allison WEIKERFRUW-Eau Claire3.56m11-8  2/8/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Showcase5.000.315.31
11Courtney GLASSMANSRCarthage3.56m11-8  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge5.000.315.31
11Sydney DAVIDSONSOUW-Whitewater3.56m11-8  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge5.000.315.31
15Sydney RAUJRUW-Oshkosh3.54m11-7¼  1/18/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invite1.500.211.71
16Hannah POSICKSRUW-La Crosse3.53m11-7  2/9/2019Midwest ELITE Invitational1.250.171.42
17Olivia BRIGHTFRUW-Eau Claire3.52m11-6½  1/19/2019UW-Eau Claire/UW-Platteville/UW-Stevens Point1.000.121.12
18Carly BURLINGAMEFRUW-La Crosse3.51m11-6¼  1/19/2019UW-Stout Open0.900.070.97
18Sidney LAMPERTSOChicago3.51m11-6¼  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble0.900.070.97
20Kat KREBASCHFRAugustana (Ill.)3.50m11-5¾  2/15/2019Spartan Invitational (Dubuque)0.700.030.73
20Leah FLANAGANJRAugustana (Ill.)3.50m11-5¾  2/15/2019Spartan Invitational (Dubuque)0.700.030.73
22Eve MEINTZFRBenedictine (Ill.)3.49m11-5¼  2/15/2019F. Lee Slick Invitational0.500.000.50
23Kathy MYRDAFRNorth Central (Ill.)3.47m11-4½  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.400.000.40
24Madison MCDONALDJRUW-Whitewater3.46m11-4¼  3/1/2019Carthage Last Chance Invitational0.300.000.30
25Dominique MEYERSRWashington (Mo.)3.45m11-3¾  2/15/2019Illinois College Hilltop Invitational0.200.000.20
25Megan LEAHYSRUW-Oshkosh3.45m11-3¾  12/7/2018ONU Holiday Invitational0.200.000.20
27Jennifer MILLERSRConcordia Wisconsin3.43m11-3  2/23/2019NACC Indoor Championships0.130.000.13
28Kirsten CARRIGANJRSt. Norbert3.40m11-1¾  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
29Rachel TERHAARFRChicago3.38m11-1  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
30Zoe STEPPESONorth Central (Ill.)3.35m10-11¾  2/8/2019Pat Heenan Invitational0.050.000.05
30Tesa PRIBITKINJRChicago3.35m10-11¾  2/16/2019Margaret Bradley Invitational0.050.000.05
32Kiarah HORNFRNorth Central (Ill.)3.32m10-10¾  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
33Sara DEGROOTFRSt. Norbert3.28m10-9  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"0.020.000.02
33Kimberly ROBERTSONSOUW-River Falls3.28m10-9  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"0.020.000.02
35Cora UIDLSOUW-La Crosse3.27m10-8¾  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.010.000.01
1Kelsie HAOSOWilliams3.82m12-6¼  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic20.002.5822.58
1Carley DYKSTRASRWPI3.82m12-6¼  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic20.002.5822.58
3Kari STROMHAUGJRMIT3.80m12-5½  2/1/2019New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships16.002.4218.42
4Maggie MURPHYSRWilliams3.72m12-2½  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet14.001.9015.90
4Anais MARENCOFRMIT3.72m12-2½  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet14.001.9015.90
6Jacqueline AHRENSSOMIT3.71m12-2  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]10.001.8511.85
7Sophia SLOVENSKIFRBowdoin3.66m12-0  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]9.001.5810.58
8Bridget WIRTZFRWPI3.62m11-10½  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic8.001.379.37
9Lila WINESOMIT3.50m11-5¾  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi7.000.947.94
9Kreager TABERSRMiddlebury3.50m11-5¾  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge7.000.947.94
11Emily CARAGAYFRMIT3.35m10-11¾  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge5.000.525.52
12Sophia SMITHFRSmith3.26m10-8¼  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]4.000.264.26
12Lauren BERUBEFRBates3.26m10-8¼  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]4.000.264.26
12Ashley PRATTJRBates3.26m10-8¼  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]4.000.264.26
15Katie LOFTUSJRWilliams3.20m10-6  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic1.500.091.59
15Katie FERRARAJRSouthern Maine3.20m10-6  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]1.500.091.59
15Lily SIMMONSFRBates3.20m10-6  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]1.500.091.59
15Tara PENGJRWesleyan (Conn.)3.20m10-6  2/9/2019Yale Giegengack Invitational1.500.091.59
15Molly COLWELLJRMiddlebury3.20m10-6  2/8/2019Fastrack National Invitational1.500.091.59
15Cristina YOUNGFRWilliams3.20m10-6  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge1.500.091.59
15Sydney LADNERSRTufts3.20m10-6  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way1.500.091.59
22Bekah ROBERTSONFRSouthern Maine3.15m10-4  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships0.500.000.50
23Alexa SCHERSOColby3.11m10-2½  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.400.000.40
23Marina FLANDRICKFRTrinity (Conn.)3.11m10-2½  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.400.000.40
25Sharon KELMARSRTufts3.05m10-0  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way0.200.000.20
25Allison PICKERINGJRSouthern Maine3.05m10-0  12/15/2018Southern Maine Open0.200.000.20
27Sydney FORRESTJRWesleyan (Conn.)2.90m9-6¼  12/7/2018Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet0.130.000.13
27Penny MAIMONESRSouthern Maine2.90m9-6¼  1/12/2019Reggie Poyau Invitational0.130.000.13
27Willa MOENJRBrandeis2.90m9-6¼  12/1/2018UMass Boston Indoor Open0.130.000.13
27Emma RADLERFRSpringfield (Mass.)2.90m9-6¼  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.130.000.13
27Hannah WESCOTTFRPlymouth State2.90m9-6¼  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.130.000.13
27Xandria KORNSRWPI2.90m9-6¼  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi0.130.000.13
27Hannah STEVENSJRSmith2.90m9-6¼  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi0.130.000.13
27Johanna DEVRIESSRColby-Sawyer2.90m9-6¼  2/2/2019Panther Invitational0.130.000.13
27Samantha ROUNDJRSouthern Maine2.90m9-6¼  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]0.130.000.13
27Kelley TOWNLEYSOWPI2.90m9-6¼  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.130.000.13
1Maddie VANAKENJRLynchburg3.65m11-11¾  2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays20.003.7823.78
2Isabel SARIDAKISJREmory3.63m11-10¾  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships18.003.6021.60
3Mia LOSEFFSRTrinity (Texas)3.58m11-9  2/16/2019Texas A&M Aggie Twilight16.003.1419.14
4Lindsey BAXTERJRRoanoke3.40m11-1¾  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational14.001.9115.91
5Andi BREITOWICHSOEmory3.38m11-1  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships12.001.7913.79
6Claire TROTTOSORoanoke3.32m10-10¾  2/9/2019Noke Elite10.001.4111.41
7Bailey CASTOFRLynchburg3.28m10-9  3/2/2019Roanoke Final Qualifier9.001.1610.16
8Peyton BLANDINGFRChristopher Newport3.21m10-6¼  1/25/2019Captain's Invitational/Combined Events8.000.718.71
9Camryn ALDRIDGEFRHardin-Simmons3.20m10-6  2/9/2019UCO Alumni Classic7.000.657.65
10Jessica BROWNELLJRChristopher Newport3.15m10-4  1/18/2019Keydet Invitational6.000.426.42
10Yamina JAMESJRMary Washington3.15m10-4  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships6.000.426.42
12Taylor SINGLETONSRCentre3.13m10-3¼  2/9/2019DePauw Invitational4.000.364.36
13Alexis VANWINKLEFRRandolph3.07m10-¾  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships3.000.163.16
14Erin YUDERSOEmory3.05m10-0  1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational2.000.102.10
14Kelley DELACEYSRBerry3.05m10-0  2/15/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational2.000.102.10
14Courtney STUARTSOOglethorpe3.05m10-0  2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge2.000.102.10
14Madison CASSIDYFRPiedmont3.05m10-0  2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge2.000.102.10
14Kaylee PACKERFRLeTourneau3.05m10-0  2/22/2019GAC Championships/All-Comers2.000.102.10
19Louise TESTERSORoanoke3.00m9-10  1/18/2019Keydet Invitational0.800.000.80
20Elizabeth LASELVAJRBerry2.95m9-8  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.700.000.70
21Endasia MITCHELLSRLynchburg2.92m9-7  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
21Murfee JONESFRWashington and Lee2.92m9-7  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
23Perryn MORGANFRPiedmont2.90m9-6¼  2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge0.400.000.40
24Avery HAISLIPJRMary Washington2.80m9-2¼  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.300.000.30
24Katie WELCHSOHendrix2.80m9-2¼  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.300.000.30
26Isabella FUCIGNASOWashington and Lee2.77m9-1  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
27Kennady POLINGSOLeTourneau2.75m9-¼  2/9/2019UCO Alumni Classic0.130.000.13
28Anne FURRFRWashington and Lee2.72m8-11  2/9/2019Noke Elite0.100.000.10
29LiAnna STEFFENFRCentre2.68m8-9½  2/9/2019DePauw Invitational0.080.000.08
30Julia BERGQUISTSORhodes2.65m8-8¼  2/16/2019DePauw Classic0.050.000.05
31Kwonsha WASHINGTONSRVirginia Wesleyan2.62m8-7  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
31Shanda CRAWFORDFRLynchburg2.62m8-7  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
33Brynne REEVESJRMary Washington2.60m8-6¼  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
33Eva PROELSFRBerry2.60m8-6¼  2/15/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.020.000.02
33Anna HUBBARDFRUniv. of the South2.60m8-6¼  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.020.000.02
1Olivia MCDANIELSRLinfield3.90m12-9½  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor20.0017.1337.13
2Joanna GALLISRLinfield3.34m10-11½  1/12/2019Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open18.001.9819.98
3Meg ANGIERSOLinfield3.30m10-9¾  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor16.000.8916.89
4Amy BLYCKERTSRWhitworth3.15m10-4  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open14.000.0014.00
5Robin PETERSONFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps3.10m10-2  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational12.000.0012.00
6Shaye VANDERVILLESOGeorge Fox3.06m10-½  2/9/2019Boise State Team Challenge10.000.0010.00
7Ayah SAMARAFRLa Verne2.05m6-8¾  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational9.000.009.00

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years