USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #7 - March 3rd

Event Rankings

Long Jump
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Shayna HELDSRSUNY Geneseo5.78m18-11¾  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships20.003.4323.43
2Michelle MACAULEYSRRowan5.74m18-10  2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships18.002.8920.89
3Chanyce POWELLSOBrockport5.71m18-8¾  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational16.002.4818.48
4Lonnie GARRETTJRRochester (N.Y.)5.63m18-5¾  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships14.001.5115.51
4Jennifer JOSEPHJRSUNY Geneseo5.63m18-5¾  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships14.001.5115.51
6Logan BRUCEFRIthaca5.61m18-5  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships10.001.3311.33
6Kylee BARTLETTSRRochester (N.Y.)5.61m18-5  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships10.001.3311.33
8Avery MAILLETSOCCNY5.58m18-3¾  3/1/2019ECAC DIII Indoor Championships8.001.059.05
9Sarah YENSANJRSUNY Oswego5.54m18-2¼  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational7.000.697.69
9Haley BRUSTSRSt. John Fisher5.54m18-2¼  2/1/2019RIT Early February Invitational7.000.697.69
11Lisa HUYNHSRBrockport5.51m18-1  2/7/2019Brockport Thursday Night Meet5.000.485.48
11Alycia EATONSRNazareth5.51m18-1  12/6/2018RIT Early Season Invitational5.000.485.48
13Emily LAVARNWAYFRSUNY Geneseo5.50m18-½  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational3.000.433.43
14Jordan BECKLEYSRIthaca5.49m18-¼  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships2.000.392.39
15Anna SCARPISSORamapo5.46m17-11  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet1.500.251.75
15Jyasia BIVINSFRStockton5.46m17-11  2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships1.500.251.75
17Darcy DEANGELISSRRIT5.45m17-10¾  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships1.000.201.20
17Erin MACDOUGALLSRSUNY Geneseo5.45m17-10¾  12/7/2018Houghton December Classic1.000.201.20
19Nicole VADONFRTCNJ5.44m17-10¼  2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships0.800.160.96
20Hannah MADDENSRSUNY Geneseo5.43m17-9¾  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational0.700.110.81
20Kassidy MULRYNEFRTCNJ5.43m17-9¾  12/8/2018New Year Invitational0.700.110.81
22Adriana STRAUGHTERFRSUNY Geneseo5.41m17-9  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational0.500.020.52
23Angel ROWEJRRowan5.40m17-8¾  12/7/2018Fast Times at Lehigh0.400.000.40
24Emily SALVEMINIFRSUNY Geneseo5.39m17-8¼  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
25Jillian SALKINDSRRPI5.32m17-5½  1/26/2019Utica College Invitational II0.200.000.20
26Allison ZELINSKIJRTCNJ5.28m17-4  2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
27Julianna LAURICELLASRSUNY Geneseo5.26m17-3¼  12/7/2018Houghton December Classic0.130.000.13
27Nicole JOHNSONFRBrockport5.26m17-3¼  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic0.130.000.13
27Alessandra URIARTESOSt. Lawrence5.26m17-3¼  2/15/2019St. Lawrence Open0.130.000.13
30Gabby MCKAYJRSUNY Geneseo5.24m17-2¼  12/7/2018Houghton December Classic0.050.000.05
30Kelly GARDNERJRSUNY Cortland5.24m17-2¼  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.050.000.05
32Jessica MCRAEJRStockton5.23m17-2  2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
33Janyll BARBERSOSUNY Plattsburgh5.22m17-1½  2/16/2019Middlebury Team Challenge0.020.000.02
33Ileana SIROISFRRPI5.22m17-1½  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
35Ashley EDWARDSFRRowan5.21m17-1¼  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.010.000.01
35Gina DELLO RUSSOJRStevens5.21m17-1¼  2/15/2019Fastrack Last Chance0.010.000.01
35Erica PAWLEWICZSRSt. John Fisher5.21m17-1¼  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational0.010.000.01
35Lucy PIACENTINIJRCCNY5.21m17-1¼  2/24/2019CUNYAC Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Steph KRETLOWJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)5.72m18-9¼  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships20.004.1324.13
2Elyse ACOMPANADOJRLoras5.61m18-5  2/9/2019UW Platteville Invitational18.003.0121.01
3Jailyn ROBINSONFRHamline5.55m18-2½  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships16.002.3918.39
4Jarika EISENTRAGERSOWartburg5.45m17-10¾  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance14.001.5215.52
4Terrianna BLACKJRLoras5.45m17-10¾  1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational14.001.5215.52
6Tori THOMPSONSRSt. Catherine (Minn.)5.41m17-9  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships10.001.2411.24
7Vanessa ENIOLAFRDubuque5.38m17-8  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships9.001.0310.03
8Alyssa SKROVEJRDubuque5.37m17-7½  2/15/2019Spartan Invitational (Dubuque)8.000.968.96
9Alanna MUHAMMADFRWartburg5.34m17-6¼  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance7.000.767.76
10Abigail VAN GOETHEMJRHamline5.33m17-6  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships6.000.696.69
11Grace PERRENOUDFRBethel (Minn.)5.29m17-4¼  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships5.000.505.50
11Lindsey WISNIESKISRNebraska Wesleyan5.29m17-4¼  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite5.000.505.50
13Sydney KLAUSLERFRSaint Mary's (Minn.)5.28m17-4  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships3.000.463.46
14Demetria JOHNSONSODubuque5.25m17-2¾  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships2.000.362.36
15Jenna DEGENSRSt. Benedict5.20m17-¾  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships1.500.181.68
15Mary GRAYSOCentral (Iowa)5.20m17-¾  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships1.500.181.68
15Taylor SCHAEFERSSRLoras5.20m17-¾  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships1.500.181.68
18Anika KLINGJRSt. Scholastica5.19m17-½  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships0.900.151.05
19Macy GUSTAFSONSONebraska Wesleyan5.18m17-0  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite0.800.110.91
20Megan ZURBAYSOSt. Thomas (Minn.)5.16m16-11¼  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.700.040.74
20Maria MAZOJRUW-Superior5.16m16-11¼  2/9/2019Yellowjacket Open0.700.040.74
20Mackenzie SCHOUSTRAJRSt. Olaf5.16m16-11¼  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener0.700.040.74
23Abigail ALLENSONebraska Wesleyan5.14m16-10½  2/9/2019Darren Young Classic0.400.000.40
24Elsie LUNDQUISTSOSt. Catherine (Minn.)5.12m16-9¾  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
25Jaderial STAEBLERSOWartburg5.09m16-8½  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance0.200.000.20
26Tabitha GUYETTFRBuena Vista5.07m16-7¾  2/15/2019NJCAA Region XI/ICCAC Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
26Ann JANSENFRSt. Olaf5.07m16-7¾  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
28Holly FORRESTERSOCentral (Iowa)5.06m16-7¼  2/9/2019Darren Young Classic0.100.000.10
29Kiki PINGELSOCentral (Iowa)5.02m16-5¾  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select0.080.000.08
30Rebekah BEARDFRCentral (Iowa)5.01m16-5¼  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
30Laura KLEINJRDubuque5.01m16-5¼  3/1/2019UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet0.050.000.05
32Cherisse WARDFRWartburg5.00m16-5  2/16/2019Wartburg Indoor Invitational0.030.000.03
32Lilia EDWARDSSRWartburg5.00m16-5  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
34Courtney KRUTHOFFSOCentral (Iowa)4.99m16-4½  12/1/2018Happy Holidays Multi-Events0.020.000.02
34Darian WEGNERSOWartburg4.99m16-4½  2/16/2019Wartburg Indoor Invitational0.020.000.02
1Lauren LONDONSRRose-Hulman5.58m18-3¾  2/2/2019Keck Invitational20.003.1223.12
2Alexianna JOHNSONSOMount Union5.54m18-2¼  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships18.002.6420.64
3Megan SIEVERSJROhio Wesleyan5.53m18-1¾  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships16.002.5218.52
4Daijana JOHNSONJRMount Union5.48m17-11¾  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships14.001.9115.91
5Stella DEWITTSOOhio Northern5.47m17-11½  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational12.001.8013.80
6Carolyn WEBSTERSRWooster5.44m17-10¼  2/23/201910.001.5611.56
7Rayona HART-WILSONSRAdrian5.40m17-8¾  2/16/2019Hillsdale Tune-Up9.001.2310.23
7Arinn HAYESFRHeidelberg5.40m17-8¾  2/16/2019Kent State Tune-Up9.001.2310.23
9Renee MILLERSOCalvin5.33m17-6  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships7.000.727.72
9Katelyn FRANDANISASRJohn Carroll5.33m17-6  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships7.000.727.72
11Mitchel ACHIENGJRHope5.30m17-4¾  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships5.000.595.59
12Alexis JOHNSONSOWittenberg5.28m17-4  2/1/2019Cedarville Collegiate Invitational4.000.514.51
13Emily HILTJRCapital5.26m17-3¼  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships3.000.433.43
14Akwia TILTONJRWooster5.23m17-2  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships2.000.302.30
15Maria DELUCASOJohn Carroll5.22m17-1½  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships1.500.261.76
16Kimberly BARBERSRAlbion5.21m17-1¼  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships1.250.221.47
17Alyssa ACEVEDOSROhio Wesleyan5.19m17-½  1/11/2019Ron Althoff Relays1.000.131.13
18Alexis HARSHFRHanover5.17m16-11½  1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II0.900.050.95
18Kayla SILVAFROhio Northern5.17m16-11½  2/2/2019Joe Banks Invitational0.900.050.95
20Allison ROZELLJRCalvin5.16m16-11¼  2/1/2019Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic0.700.010.71
21Kenna HUNTERJRHanover5.11m16-9¼  3/1/2019Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier0.600.000.60
22Sara JOHNSONFRJohn Carroll5.10m16-8¾  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.500.000.50
23Mariah EISENBRAUNSOMount Union5.09m16-8½  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.400.000.40
24Abbie LEFEVREJRAdrian5.08m16-8  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
25Kelsey BOWLINGSRFranklin5.07m16-7¾  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
26Ayanna HAYESSOHeidelberg5.04m16-6½  1/19/2019Dragon Open 0.150.000.15
27Stevie PLIKERDFRWittenberg5.03m16-6  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.130.000.13
27Taylor MANIVANHJRCapital5.03m16-6  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.130.000.13
29Ashley SMILEYSOOhio Wesleyan4.99m16-4½  1/19/2019Dragon Open 0.080.000.08
29Dara SMITHFRRose-Hulman4.99m16-4½  1/25/2019Engineer Invitational0.080.000.08
29Adekite OLADIPUPOJRRose-Hulman4.99m16-4½  2/2/2019Keck Invitational0.080.000.08
29Malaika DJUNGU-SUNGUFROberlin4.99m16-4½  2/16/2019Mount Union Raider Tune-Up0.080.000.08
29Audrey BISHOPFRMount Union4.99m16-4½  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
34Tamsin DAYSOOtterbein4.98m16-4¼  1/19/2019Dave Lehman0.020.000.02
34Rian BOELTERJRTransylvania4.98m16-4¼  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
34Tyler SMITHFRThomas More4.98m16-4¼  2/16/2019DePauw Classic0.020.000.02
1Maya HAMMONDSSRJohns Hopkins5.80m19-½  1/12/2019Great Dane Classic20.004.1224.12
2Nicole WEENINKJREastern (Pa.)5.75m18-10½  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships18.003.6621.66
3Kimberly HAMMONDJRStevenson5.68m18-7¾  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships16.003.0119.01
4Reilly WAGNERSRMisericordia5.46m17-11  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships14.001.4515.45
4Rainah DUNHAMSOGwynedd-Mercy5.46m17-11  2/22/2019Armory College Last Chance14.001.4515.45
6Sarah LEHMANSOPenn State Harrisburg5.42m17-9½  3/1/2019ECAC DIII Indoor Championships10.001.2011.20
7Jessica OLEWINESRLebanon Valley5.40m17-8¾  1/18/2019LVC Indoor College Meet9.001.0710.07
8Rae Rae TAYLORSOPenn State Harrisburg5.37m17-7½  11/30/2018River Hawk Opener8.000.888.88
9Jordan LUCIANOSRMoravian5.34m17-6¼  2/8/2019Fastrack National Invitational7.000.697.69
10Lindsey GRAVERJRMisericordia5.28m17-4  2/16/2019Susquehanna Invitational6.000.426.42
11Haley YENCHIKSRPenn State Behrend5.27m17-3½  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships5.000.395.39
12Sara ARBOGASTSOSusquehanna5.26m17-3¼  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships4.000.364.36
12Emily MITCHELLSOMuhlenberg5.26m17-3¼  1/25/2019Muhlenberg Invitational4.000.364.36
14Selena THOMASSOWestminster (Pa.)5.23m17-2  2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships2.000.262.26
15Lauren WILLIAMS-WILESSRWashington & Jefferson5.22m17-1½  2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships1.500.231.73
16Jordan MITCHELLSOStevenson5.20m17-¾  1/18/2019LVC Indoor College Meet1.250.171.42
17Rachel PANEKSOStevenson5.19m17-½  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships1.000.141.14
17Corrin FERRIZZIFRMuhlenberg5.19m17-½  1/25/2019Muhlenberg Invitational1.000.141.14
19Sarah ROSSSOKing's College (Pa.)5.13m16-10  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet0.800.000.80
19Katlyn ADAMSJRGrove City5.13m16-10  2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships0.800.000.80
21Tatiana DORNERFRMisericordia5.10m16-8¾  2/10/2019Cornell Sunday Invitational0.600.000.60
21Autumn HAIRSRCarnegie Mellon5.10m16-8¾  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
23Abbey COLLINSFRGrove City5.07m16-7¾  2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships0.400.000.40
23Jordan SOBOLESKYJRElizabethtown5.07m16-7¾  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.400.000.40
25Lindsey ANSBROSRMarywood5.06m16-7¼  2/16/2019Susquehanna Invitational0.200.000.20
25Susanna PIROLLOSOAlvernia5.06m16-7¼  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
27Megan EMLETFRSusquehanna5.05m16-7  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.130.000.13
28Taylor WIEDERRECHTJRMessiah5.04m16-6½  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis0.100.000.10
28Alexis BADDICKJRMisericordia5.04m16-6½  2/10/2019Cornell Sunday Invitational0.100.000.10
28Camryn CASTELLINIFRWidener5.04m16-6½  2/16/2019Keogh Invitational0.100.000.10
31Martha THORPESOMoravian5.03m16-6  12/1/2018Lehigh Season Opener0.040.000.04
32Lydia SWARTZBAUGHJRGeneva5.00m16-5  2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
33Veronica MONTANESOJohns Hopkins4.99m16-4½  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.020.000.02
34Cat WAINSRJohns Hopkins4.98m16-4¼  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.020.000.02
35Cherease LAMMFRJohns Hopkins4.97m16-3¾  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.010.000.01
35Fiona FLYNNFRHaverford4.97m16-3¾  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Lauren WRENSCHSRUW-Oshkosh5.91m19-4¾  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge20.003.8623.86
2Eka JOSESOWashington (Mo.)5.81m19-¾  2/2/2019Keck Invitational18.002.8420.84
3Favor EZEWUZIEJRWheaton (Ill.)5.74m18-10  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships16.002.1218.12
4Shelby NICKELSSOUW-Whitewater5.72m18-9¼  1/12/2019Karl Schlender Invitational 14.001.9215.92
5Ashley AGRIMSONSOUW-Eau Claire5.69m18-8  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge12.001.6113.61
6Adrienne LEWISSOUW-Stevens Point5.66m18-7  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic10.001.3811.38
7Isabel MALETICHFRChicago5.62m18-5¼  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships9.001.1110.11
8Destinee HAUGABOOKSRAurora5.58m18-3¾  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance8.000.838.83
9Eva LAUN-SMITHSOBeloit5.57m18-3¼  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic7.000.767.76
10Aleeshah HEINZENSRBeloit5.56m18-3  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships6.000.696.69
10Sadie HUTHSOUW-Oshkosh5.56m18-3  3/1/2019Carthage Last Chance Invitational6.000.696.69
12Jerica KOTARAKSRMSOE5.55m18-2½  2/2/2019Red Hawk Invitational4.000.634.63
13Mary MARTINJRChicago5.50m18-½  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance3.000.363.36
14Lexi LEFEVERFRUW-Eau Claire5.47m17-11½  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships2.000.262.26
15Rachel OSOBASRIllinois Wesleyan5.46m17-11  1/26/2019Titan Open1.500.221.72
16Callista DECRAMERJRRipon5.45m17-10¾  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge1.250.191.44
17Kaitlin MALLEKSRUW-Stout5.44m17-10¼  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge1.000.151.15
18Kemmesha THOMASSOUW-La Crosse5.43m17-9¾  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.900.121.02
19Emma HELFERICHFRIllinois Wesleyan5.42m17-9½  2/2/2019Keck Invitational0.800.090.89
19Cora WILKINSONSOIllinois Wesleyan5.42m17-9½  1/26/2019Titan Open0.800.090.89
21Tyrani WHITESOCarthage5.41m17-9  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge0.600.050.65
22Daisha REECEJRWebster5.40m17-8¾  2/9/2019UW Platteville Invitational0.500.020.52
23Laura DARCEYJRChicago5.39m17-8¼  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.400.000.40
24Bailey WALDHAUSERSOUW-Eau Claire5.38m17-8  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge0.300.000.30
24Aryn LYKEFRWashington (Mo.)5.38m17-8  1/26/2019Titan Open0.300.000.30
26Jessica STELZNERFRUW-La Crosse5.37m17-7½  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
27Alicia GUPTEFRWashington (Mo.)5.36m17-7  2/15/2019Illinois College Hilltop Invitational0.130.000.13
28Sylviann MOMONTJRUW-Stevens Point5.35m17-6¾  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic0.100.000.10
29Eniola ADENIJIFRUW-Stout5.34m17-6¼  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open0.080.000.08
29Nia LEESOIllinois Wesleyan5.34m17-6¼  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
29Megan WALLACESOUW-Eau Claire5.34m17-6¼  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
32Amanda WIEBKEJRUW-La Crosse5.33m17-6  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
33Nicole LORDFRUW-La Crosse5.32m17-5½  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic0.020.000.02
34Keren PARRAFRNorth Central (Ill.)5.30m17-4¾  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
34Crystal HILLSOUW-La Crosse5.30m17-4¾  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic0.020.000.02
1Emma LANDROCHEJRRhode Island College5.69m18-8  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships20.003.7623.76
2Katy NIPPERTSOWPI5.65m18-6½  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic18.003.3621.36
3Emma EGANJRWilliams5.54m18-2¼  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]16.002.2518.25
4Adela KALILWAJRSouthern Maine5.52m18-1½  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships14.002.0516.05
5Kelsie HAOSOWilliams5.46m17-11  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge12.001.5213.52
6Izabelle ITHSOWilliams5.43m17-9¾  1/25/2019Middlebury Invitational10.001.3211.32
7Caitlin UBLSRWilliams5.42m17-9½  12/8/2018Howlin Husky Invitational9.001.2510.25
8Dana FRISHMANSOAmherst5.33m17-6  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]8.000.648.64
8Charleen THEROUXJRMount Holyoke5.33m17-6  1/26/2019Massasoit Invitational8.000.648.64
10Shannon KENNEDYSRConnecticut College5.32m17-5½  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]6.000.576.57
10Bernice MENSAHSOWorcester State5.32m17-5½  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi6.000.576.57
12Mylayla HOGGARDFRSouthern Maine5.30m17-4¾  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships4.000.434.43
13Jayci ANDREWSSRBridgewater State5.28m17-4  1/18/2019Wheaton (Mass.) Invititational3.000.293.29
14Kiara TANFRWilliams5.25m17-2¾  1/18/2019Joe Donahue Boston Collegiate Indoor Games2.000.182.18
14Allegra FILS-AIMESRWesleyan (Conn.)5.25m17-2¾  2/9/2019Yale Giegengack Invitational2.000.182.18
14Katie MAEHLSRWesleyan (Conn.)5.25m17-2¾  2/9/2019Yale Giegengack Invitational2.000.182.18
14Morgen GALLAGHERJRBowdoin5.25m17-2¾  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]2.000.182.18
14Elena ANDREEFRMIT5.25m17-2¾  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic2.000.182.18
14Madeleine DALBERGSOEastern Connecticut State5.25m17-2¾  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships2.000.182.18
20Yilinn YANGFRMIT5.23m17-2  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic0.700.110.81
20Tatenda RAMEAUJRWellesley5.23m17-2  12/1/2018Smith College Winter Classic0.700.110.81
22Lydia PITTSFRBowdoin5.21m17-1¼  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]0.500.040.54
23Kristina BYNUMSRCoast Guard5.20m17-¾  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.400.010.41
24Summer-Solstice THOMASJRWilliams5.19m17-½  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.300.000.30
24Tema NWANASOMIT5.19m17-½  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic0.300.000.30
26Serena JONASFRBowdoin5.17m16-11½  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way0.150.000.15
26Christie WOODSIDEFRColby5.17m16-11½  2/1/2019Maine State Championships [WOMEN]0.150.000.15
28Alex COOKJRMiddlebury5.16m16-11¼  2/16/2019Middlebury Team Challenge0.100.000.10
29Olivia STEINERSOTufts5.15m16-10¾  2/9/2019Gordon Kelly Invitational0.080.000.08
30Kathryn EZEOHAFRTufts5.13m16-10  2/9/2019Gordon Kelly Invitational0.050.000.05
30Kerri LONGSRWestfield State5.13m16-10  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
32Elizabeth KIRSCHNERSOWPI5.12m16-9¾  1/18/2019Wheaton (Mass.) Invititational0.030.000.03
33Diana PEREZSRPlymouth State5.11m16-9¼  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.020.000.02
33Samantha TICHELAARFRAmherst5.11m16-9¼  1/12/2019Amherst-Wesleyan-Williams (Little Three)0.020.000.02
35Scarlet BLISSSOTufts5.10m16-8¾  2/9/2019Gordon Kelly Invitational0.010.000.01
1Tye MEADORSRBridgewater (Va.)5.53m18-1¾  3/2/2019Roanoke Final Qualifier20.004.3324.33
2Emily VALLEJRBridgewater (Va.)5.34m17-6¼  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships18.002.4720.47
3Nyla LINDOJREmory5.31m17-5¼  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships16.002.1718.17
3Rebekah BONDISOEmory5.31m17-5¼  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite16.002.1718.17
5Jaylyn LANEFRVirginia Wesleyan5.24m17-2¼  12/9/2018Christopher Newport Holiday Open12.001.5413.54
6Maddie CHANDLERFRRhodes5.19m17-½  2/16/2019DePauw Classic10.001.2111.21
7Donzailya BERGFRLynchburg5.17m16-11½  2/15/2019Virginia Tech Challenge9.001.0810.08
8Hannah BOWDENSRChristopher Newport5.16m16-11¼  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships8.001.019.01
9Cortnee PRIOURSRTexas Lutheran5.15m16-10¾  2/1/2019Texas Tech Open7.000.957.95
10Nicolette ANDREYSROglethorpe5.13m16-10  2/15/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational6.000.816.81
11Isabel SARIDAKISJREmory5.11m16-9¼  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships5.000.685.68
12Leta HEIGLEYFRBerea (Ky.)5.04m16-6½  2/23/2019Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational4.000.444.44
12Samantha PENNESESRHardin-Simmons5.04m16-6½  2/15/2019Texas Tech Matador Qualifier4.000.444.44
14Aubrey TROOP-MCKITTRICKFRRhodes5.02m16-5¾  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker2.000.372.37
15Kimeesha WHITLOCKFRMethodist4.96m16-3¼  2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge1.500.171.67
15johanna JONESFRHardin-Simmons4.96m16-3¼  2/9/2019UCO Alumni Classic1.500.171.67
17Allison LONGSOHendrix4.89m16-½  2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge1.000.001.00
17Savannah GHEENFRRoanoke4.89m16-½  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational1.000.001.00
19Paige TRAVERSSOChristopher Newport4.88m16-¼  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.800.000.80
19Quintasia HORSLEYJRMary Washington4.88m16-¼  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.800.000.80
21Tori FIELDSOLeTourneau4.87m15-11¾  2/16/2019Texas A&M Aggie Twilight0.600.000.60
22Meredith STUBERSRUniv. of the South4.85m15-11  2/15/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.500.000.50
23Abigail WALTERFRCatholic (D.C.)4.84m15-10½  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.400.000.40
23Zoe STAUFFERSOChristopher Newport4.84m15-10½  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.400.000.40
23Alexa CASTELLANAJRWashington and Lee4.84m15-10½  2/16/2019Susquehanna Invitational0.400.000.40
26Quinland MUSGROVEFRMary Baldwin4.83m15-10¼  2/15/2019JDL DMR Invitational0.150.000.15
27Alice WARDYSOMary Baldwin4.82m15-9¾  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.130.000.13
28Brooke RYMANFRRoanoke4.81m15-9½  2/2/2019Roanoke Last Minute Invitational0.100.000.10
28Taja HUNLEYFRRandolph4.81m15-9½  2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays0.100.000.10
28Maddie VANAKENJRLynchburg4.81m15-9½  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.100.000.10
31Ranicha SARGEANTFRGuilford4.80m15-9  2/2/2019Roanoke Last Minute Invitational0.040.000.04
31Kamman BROWNFRBerry4.80m15-9  2/9/2019Noke Elite0.040.000.04
33Destaunia PERRYSOLynchburg4.73m15-6¼  2/15/2019Virginia Tech Challenge0.020.000.02
33Zada WASHINGTONSOHardin-Simmons4.73m15-6¼  2/15/2019Texas Tech Matador Qualifier0.020.000.02
33Madison PADGETTSORoanoke4.73m15-6¼  2/9/2019Noke Elite0.020.000.02
1Maddie SHIRLEYSRLinfield5.28m17-4  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor20.002.8522.85
2Elizabeth PREVEDELLOJRLa Verne5.27mA17-3½  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational18.002.7420.74
3Alissa SWILLEYJRGeorge Fox5.21m17-1¼  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational16.002.1218.12
4Annie WRIGHTSRGeorge Fox5.18m17-0  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational14.001.8015.80
5Kara ROMANISRRedlands5.17mA16-11½  2/15/2019NAU Tune-Up12.001.7013.70
5Olivia MCDANIELSRLinfield5.17m16-11½  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open12.001.7013.70
5Amanda MELLJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps5.17m16-11½  2/8/2019Howie Ryan Invitational12.001.7013.70
8Jenna HOILANDJRPacific (Ore.)5.15m16-10¾  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open8.001.529.52
9Kelsey HATHAWAYSOPacific Lutheran5.03m16-6  2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier7.000.907.90
10Grace PRATTSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps5.00m16-5  2/8/2019Howie Ryan Invitational6.000.796.79
11Isabel CLARKSRWhitworth4.97m16-3¾  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open5.000.695.69
11Micaela KRUMWEIDESRLa Verne4.97mA16-3¾  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational5.000.695.69
13Caitlin GREENUPSOWhittier4.85mA15-11  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational3.000.253.25
14Hannah ALBRECHTSORedlands4.84mA15-10½  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational2.000.212.21
15Kailyn RUANOFRRedlands4.83mA15-10¼  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational1.500.181.68
15Sabrine GRIFFITHJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps4.83m15-10¼ (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational1.500.181.68
17Brenna DOLENSORedlands4.76mA15-7½  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational1.000.001.00
18Carolyn WEISMANSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps4.71m15-5½  2/8/2019Howie Ryan Invitational0.900.000.90
18Chyenne KIMBLEJRRedlands4.71mA15-5½  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.900.000.90
20Jillian WEBERFRWhittier4.66mA15-3½  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.700.000.70
21Naloni HASKINSFRPuget Sound4.63m15-2¼  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.600.000.60
22Alyssa BURCHSRGeorge Fox4.59m15-¾  2/9/2019Boise State Team Challenge0.500.000.50
23Marilyn JACKSONFRColorado College4.57mA15-0  2/15/2019Air Force Open0.400.000.40
24Meg ANGIERSOLinfield4.41m14-5¾  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.300.000.30
25Joanna GALLISRLinfield4.38m14-4½  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open0.200.000.20
26Bailey SERVOSSJRPacific (Ore.)4.35m14-3¼  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open0.150.000.15
27Olivia LYTLESRWhitworth4.34m14-3  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.130.000.13
28Julia CATOLICOSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps4.25m13-11½ (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.100.000.10
29Kelly WATANABEJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps4.14m13-7 (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.080.000.08
30Julia CANFIELDFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps4.12m13-6¼ (0.0)  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.050.000.05
31Nekayah DAILYFRRedlands3.89mA12-9¼  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.040.000.04

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years