USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #7 - March 3rd

Event Rankings

Shot Put
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Katie WEEKSSRStevens14.02m46-0  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships20.006.6726.67
2Jessica CRAVENSRBrockport12.76m41-10½  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational18.001.8919.89
3Brianna COONJRSUNY Plattsburgh12.69m41-7¾  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships16.001.6217.62
4Makayla TAYLORFRRowan12.62m41-5  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational14.001.3615.36
4Mady DIBBLEJRBrockport12.62m41-5  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships14.001.3615.36
6Mariah MAYSJRBrockport12.57m41-3  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships10.001.1711.17
7Madeline PIZZOJRRIT12.51m41-½  2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational9.001.0010.00
8Ledena BAYTOPSJRRutgers-Newark12.48m40-11½  1/25/2019Mini-Dip Invitational8.000.938.93
9Kathleen MERCHANTFRSt. Lawrence12.43m40-9½  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships7.000.807.80
10Selena BAILLARGEONSRSUNY Potsdam12.34m40-6  1/19/2019Saints Indoor Invitational6.000.596.59
11Ariyahna BERNARDSOIthaca12.31m40-4¾  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships5.000.555.55
12Samantha HEALYSOIthaca12.29m40-4  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships4.000.524.52
13Angela RAMBERTJRTCNJ12.22m40-1¼  12/8/2018New Year Invitational3.000.433.43
13Alexandria BARLOWESRSUNY Geneseo12.22m40-1¼  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships3.000.433.43
15Karlee STRONGSOSt. John Fisher12.20m40-½  12/8/2018Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic1.500.401.90
16Emmy LAFEVREJRStockton12.01m39-5  2/8/2019Fastrack National Invitational1.250.161.41
17Kendall WELLAUERJRIthaca11.99m39-4  12/7/2018Ithaca-SUNY Cortland1.000.131.13
18lorpu SANCKONFRRowan11.89m39-¼  2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships0.900.000.90
19Katrina CORNICKFRUtica11.87m38-11½  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.800.000.80
20Kylee BARTLETTSRRochester (N.Y.)11.86m38-11  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.700.000.70
21Sophia MARTINEZFRRutgers-Newark11.75m38-6¾  2/2/2019DeSchriver Invitational0.600.000.60
22Jordan LEHMANSOSt. John Fisher11.73m38-6  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational0.500.000.50
23Gabrielle PAGHETTIFRNazareth11.72m38-5½  2/7/2019Brockport Thursday Night Meet0.400.000.40
24Holly BUCCHERISRBrockport11.65m38-2¾  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational0.300.000.30
25Carly ANTONUCCISOBrockport11.64m38-2¼  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational0.200.000.20
26Juliana PIEMONTESRSUNY Oneonta11.61m38-1¼  12/1/2018Greg Page Relays0.150.000.15
27Nikki ZIZZOSRUtica11.57m37-11½  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.130.000.13
28Journey MYRICKSFRSUNY Plattsburgh11.53m37-10  1/19/2019Saints Indoor Invitational0.100.000.10
29AnaMaria LACCETTIFRStevens11.46m37-7¼  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
30Lorna DREXLERSORPI11.45m37-6¾  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
31Madison PALMERFRAlfred11.37m37-3¾  12/7/2018Houghton December Classic0.040.000.04
32Catherine LUTJENJRSUNY Cortland11.32m37-1¾  12/7/2018Ithaca-SUNY Cortland0.030.000.03
33Emily LAVARNWAYFRSUNY Geneseo11.31m37-1¼  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational0.020.000.02
34Abbey STOWELLFRIthaca11.30m37-1  2/16/2019Ithaca Triangular0.020.000.02
35Emily FALESSRUtica11.25m36-11  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Dayton DOLINCHECKJRNebraska Wesleyan14.34m47-¾  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic20.004.4024.40
2Megan GEHRKEFRSt. Thomas (Minn.)13.98m45-10½  12/8/2018Chuck Petersen Open18.003.3621.36
3Anna REHBERGJRWartburg13.83m45-4½  2/9/2019Darren Young Classic16.002.9218.92
4Kayla SLOWICKSODubuque13.27m43-6½  2/15/2019Spartan Invitational (Dubuque)14.001.6715.67
5Cayle HOVLANDFRConcordia Moorhead13.26m43-6  2/1/2019NDSU Bison Open (indoor)12.001.6513.65
6Caroline FERGUSONSODubuque13.24m43-5¼  2/15/2019Spartan Invitational (Dubuque)10.001.6111.61
7Emily BURTJRCentral (Iowa)12.99m42-7½  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance9.001.1110.11
8Jaycee FLEMINGSONebraska Wesleyan12.79m41-11½  2/15/2019Nebraska Wesleyan Open8.000.718.71
9Jacey SCHLOSSERFRConcordia Moorhead12.73m41-9¼  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships7.000.597.59
10Grace DUPUYFRDubuque12.64m41-5¾  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships6.000.436.43
11Jessie JUENEMANNJRHamline12.60m41-4¼  1/18/2019Carleton Triangular5.000.395.39
12Kayla SCHLICHTINGJRDubuque12.55m41-2¼  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships4.000.344.34
13Savanna KEISERJRHamline12.44m40-9¾  2/9/2019Meet of the Hearts3.000.233.23
14Tonee LAFAYETTEFRLoras12.42m40-9  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships2.000.212.21
15Esther JOHNSONSRLoras12.37m40-7  2/15/2019Spartan Invitational (Dubuque)1.500.161.66
16Allyson KANGASFRConcordia Moorhead12.34m40-6  1/25/2019North Dakota Indoor Open1.250.131.38
17Lena WILSONSOSt. Thomas (Minn.)12.31m40-4¾  2/8/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Showcase1.000.101.10
18Tieranny KEAHNAJRCoe12.22m40-1¼  1/19/2019Hilltop Invitational0.900.000.90
19Rebecca SIMPSONFRNebraska Wesleyan12.19m40-0  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite0.800.000.80
20Linnaea KONFRSTJRNebraska Wesleyan12.17m39-11¼  2/2/2019Fred Beile Classic0.700.000.70
21Jessica BLIESESOMinnesota Morris12.16m39-10¾  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
22Dani JOHNSONSOWartburg12.14m39-10  1/24/2019Jack Jennett Open0.500.000.50
22Annalee OLSON-SOLAFRGustavus Adolphus12.14m39-10  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener0.500.000.50
24Kelsey RAJEWSKYJRConcordia Moorhead12.11m39-8¾  2/16/2019North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up0.300.000.30
25Maddie FITZGIBBONSSRNebraska Wesleyan12.06m39-6¾  1/19/2019Polardog Indoor Invite0.200.000.20
26Octavia MARTINEZSRCornell College12.04m39-6  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
27Mackenzie GOELLERFRDubuque12.02m39-5¼  3/1/2019UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet0.130.000.13
27Kelsey BETTHAUSERSRDubuque12.02m39-5¼  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships0.130.000.13
29Emma JACOBSSOWartburg11.96m39-3  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select0.080.000.08
30Brennyn DEPAULISFRMinnesota Morris11.95m39-2½  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
31Agne LUKOSEVICIUTESOGrinnell11.93m39-1¾  2/16/2019Wartburg Indoor Invitational0.040.000.04
32Anna HEDGESSRLoras11.90m39-½  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
33Natalie ST. MARIEJRSt. Scholastica11.89m39-¼  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
34Haley ANDERSONSRSt. Benedict11.88m38-11¾  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
35Jaiden MCCOLLUMFRSt. Benedict11.82m38-9½  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational0.010.000.01
1Cassandra LAIOSSRCase Western Reserve13.92m45-8  12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic20.003.6523.65
2Lillian ALBAUGHFROlivet13.65m44-9½  2/8/2019Grand Valley State Big Meet18.002.9020.90
3ShaQuoria THOMPSONFRAlbion13.61m44-8  2/2/2019IWU Midwest Indoor Classic16.002.7918.79
4Tia HARRISSROhio Northern13.51m44-4  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships14.002.5116.51
5Brooke BUCKHANNONJRBaldwin Wallace13.18m43-3  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships12.001.8513.85
6Emily FINNEGANSROtterbein13.10m42-11¾  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic10.001.7011.70
7Jessica JOHNSONJRAlbion12.84m42-1½  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships9.001.2010.20
8Naeisha MCCLAINJROberlin12.66m41-6½  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships8.000.858.85
9Kasey NEVILLEFRMarietta12.56m41-2½  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships7.000.667.66
10Mackenzie SWARYSROtterbein12.46m40-10½  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships6.000.546.54
11Victoria BLAIRFROberlin12.25m40-2¼  2/1/2019Dan Kinsey Invitational5.000.335.33
12Jillian ROBERTSJRBaldwin Wallace12.23m40-1½  1/19/2019Dave Lehman4.000.314.31
13Olivia HURTTFRJohn Carroll12.13m39-9¾  2/16/2019Mount Union Raider Tune-Up3.000.223.22
14Jasmine KEEGANJROberlin12.04m39-6  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships2.000.132.13
15Aubrey FRUCHEYSRMount Union12.03m39-5¾  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships1.500.121.62
15Jenna BREUKERFRHope12.03m39-5¾  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble1.500.121.62
17Annie PRIESTFRMarietta12.02m39-5¼  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships1.000.111.11
18Hannah SEDLAKFRJohn Carroll11.92m39-1¼  2/16/2019Mount Union Raider Tune-Up0.900.010.91
19Taylor JACKSONSOCase Western Reserve11.85m38-10½  2/15/2019Rick Meindl Last Call0.800.000.80
20Kayli SULLIVANSOWilmington (Ohio)11.84m38-10¼  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.700.000.70
21Elizabeth DEBICHSOAllegheny (Pa.)11.80m38-8¾  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
22Eve GALBREATHJRHanover11.79m38-8¼  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.500.000.50
23Bailey HOFFMANFRAlma11.70m38-4¾  1/11/2019Jack Skoog Meet0.400.000.40
24Erin BROWNINGSOHanover11.62m38-1½  2/9/2019DePauw Invitational0.300.000.30
25Ari MCPHETERSSOOhio Wesleyan11.54m37-10½  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
26Quinn CROWEJRMount Union11.50m37-8¾  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
27Chayanne CONLEYFROhio Wesleyan11.48m37-8  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic0.130.000.13
28Kassie LEEJRCapital11.47m37-7¾  2/15/2019Rick Meindl Last Call0.100.000.10
29Maelinn DELONGSRBluffton11.42m37-5¾  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
30Andrea HAGARJRTrine11.41m37-5¼  2/9/2019DePauw Invitational0.050.000.05
31Laina BOGGSSRManchester11.38m37-4  2/23/2019Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational0.040.000.04
32McKenzie BURKEFRBaldwin Wallace11.35m37-3  2/8/2019Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet0.030.000.03
33Melissa CUELLARJRCase Western Reserve11.32m37-1¾  2/15/2019Rick Meindl Last Call0.020.000.02
34Olivia BROOKSFRManchester11.29m37-½  2/8/2019Dick Small Invitational0.020.000.02
35Sierra HULDERMANFRMount Union11.27m36-11¾  2/16/2019Mount Union Raider Tune-Up0.010.000.01
1Jillian KORGESKISRKing's College (Pa.)14.13m46-4¼  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships20.004.5924.59
2Clay CONLEYJRSwarthmore13.98m45-10½  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships18.004.2822.28
3Jess REGASRStevenson13.25m43-5¾  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships16.002.8018.80
4Danika ANIJRStevenson12.45m40-10¼  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships14.001.5815.58
5Alyssa MCMINNSRMessiah12.37m40-7  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships12.001.4713.47
6Naomi BRONKEMAJRSwarthmore12.06m39-6¾  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships10.001.0311.03
7Brenna KARNISHFRMisericordia11.95m39-2½  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships9.000.879.87
8Kelsey NEFFFRJohns Hopkins11.85m38-10½  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships8.000.738.73
9Lindsey POWERSSRFranklin & Marshall11.66m38-3¼  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships7.000.517.51
10Leah GAMBERSRElizabethtown11.61m38-1¼  12/1/2018Diplomat Open6.000.476.47
11Rae Rae TAYLORSOPenn State Harrisburg11.48m37-8  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships5.000.375.37
12Taylor GUNTERJRGoucher11.47m37-7¾  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships4.000.374.37
13Kiarra NOWELLJRStevenson11.41m37-5¼  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships3.000.323.32
14Lauren DIOSESSRStevenson11.29m37-½  11/30/2018River Hawk Opener2.000.242.24
15Kristen SIPLINGFRAlvernia11.22m36-9¾  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships1.500.181.68
16Alexis THOMASSOLebanon Valley11.08m36-4¼  1/25/2019Mini-Dip Invitational1.250.081.33
16Emily MISCHENFRPenn State Behrend11.08m36-4¼  2/9/2019Dragon Invite1.250.081.33
18Marite HORTONSOHaverford11.01m36-1½  2/16/2019Keogh Invitational0.900.030.93
19Sydney FITZWATERSOYork (Pa.)10.98m36-¼  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.800.010.81
20Olivia ROTHFRYork (Pa.)10.95m35-11¼  1/12/2019Coach "I" Open0.700.000.70
21McKenna LOUGHNEYSOLebanon Valley10.92m35-10  2/8/2019Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational0.600.000.60
22Krista SUDARSOWashington & Jefferson10.91m35-9½  2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships0.500.000.50
23Anna COONEYFRWidener10.87m35-8  2/16/2019Keogh Invitational0.400.000.40
24Jordan SIMPSONJRWaynesburg10.85m35-7¼  2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
25Sophia SIMOESJRUrsinus10.84m35-6¾  1/18/2019LVC Indoor College Meet0.200.000.20
26Taylor WIEDERRECHTJRMessiah10.82m35-6  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.150.000.15
27Erin WILLIAMSFRNeumann10.80m35-5¼  1/25/2019Muhlenberg Invitational0.130.000.13
28Cynthia THORNGATESOAlbright10.72m35-2  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.100.000.10
28Gabby EMEIGHJRYork (Pa.)10.72m35-2  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
30Unique TUBERVILLEJRHaverford10.71m35-1¾  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
31Megan PARKERSOWestminster (Pa.)10.66m34-11¾  2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
32Naomi HANNAFRWashington & Jefferson10.64m34-11  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational0.030.000.03
33Arielle TRUAXSODeSales10.62m34-10¼  12/7/2018Fast Times at Lehigh0.020.000.02
34Veronica MONTANESOJohns Hopkins10.57m34-8¼  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
35Maiya CHAPMANFRSalisbury10.55m34-7½  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
35Kelsie MEINTELFRBethany (W.Va.)10.55m34-7½  2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Erica OAWSTERSRUW-Eau Claire15.22m49-11¼  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"20.005.2525.25
2Skye DIGMANFRUW-La Crosse14.27m46-10  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships18.002.7420.74
3Karen WETHALSRUW-Stevens Point14.09m46-2¾  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships16.002.2718.27
4Elizabeth WILLISJRCarthage14.01m45-11¾  12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational14.002.0616.06
5Sarah SCHMIDTJRCarthage13.95m45-9¼  2/2/2019ONU Invitational12.001.9013.90
6Brianna SCHYVINCKJRUW-La Crosse13.61m44-8  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance10.001.2811.28
7Rachel BEUTHINJRUW-Platteville13.58m44-6¾  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships9.001.2310.23
8Brianna HALLJRUW-Platteville13.30m43-7¾  3/1/2019UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet8.000.728.72
9Larkin HOEPNERJRUW-Stevens Point13.22m43-4½  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships7.000.587.58
10Naomi YAMANESRNorth Central (Ill.)13.16m43-2¼  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance6.000.486.48
11Kassandra LUECKJRUW-Eau Claire13.10m42-11¾  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"5.000.425.42
12Savanna SMITHSRSt. Norbert13.05m42-9¾  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships4.000.384.38
13Kaylynne TERRYSORockford12.86m42-2¼  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"3.000.203.20
14Brilyn BRECKAFRUW-Stevens Point12.85m42-2  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships2.000.192.19
15Katie GONTERMANSOAurora12.80m42-0  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance1.500.151.65
16Kahley LOGANSOUW-Oshkosh12.77m41-10¾  2/2/2019Red Hawk Invitational1.250.121.37
17Kristina HERMANSRSt. Norbert12.68m41-7¼  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships1.000.031.03
18Tinyan DADAFRChicago12.57m41-3  2/16/2019Margaret Bradley Invitational0.900.000.90
19Demi PLOORSOUW-Stout12.56m41-2½  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge0.800.000.80
20Mia RICCOLOSRNorth Park12.40m40-8¼  2/8/2019Pat Heenan Invitational0.700.000.70
21Rachel BICKNASESOCarthage12.38m40-7½  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
22Randal WALKERSOWashington (Mo.)12.32m40-5  2/9/2019Midwest ELITE Invitational0.500.000.50
23Ally BACHARAJRUW-Whitewater12.29m40-4  3/1/2019Carthage Last Chance Invitational0.400.000.40
23Ayana BLAIRSOIllinois Wesleyan12.29m40-4  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.400.000.40
25Leigha SEBBENSOMonmouth (Ill.)12.26m40-2¾  2/9/2019Fighting Scot Open0.200.000.20
26Megan WALLACESOUW-Eau Claire12.22m40-1¼  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
26Kalyssa WATTERSJRUW-Eau Claire12.22m40-1¼  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"0.150.000.15
28Jamie PANKRATZFRCarroll (Wis.)12.12m39-9¼  2/9/2019Dick Hendricks Invitational0.100.000.10
29Morgan DENTONFRUW-Stout12.10m39-8½  1/19/2019UW-Stout Open0.080.000.08
30Morgan DAVISTERFRCarroll (Wis.)12.08m39-7¾  12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational0.050.000.05
31Erika DUNNAMJRCarroll (Wis.)12.05m39-6½  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
32Megan CURRANSOConcordia Wisconsin12.04m39-6  2/23/2019NACC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
33Megan GILSTRAPFRMonmouth (Ill.)12.01m39-5  2/15/2019Illinois College Hilltop Invitational0.020.000.02
34Angela ROMANJRIllinois Wesleyan12.00m39-4½  2/16/2019DePauw Classic0.020.000.02
35Hannah KATSSRNorth Central (Ill.)11.97m39-3¼  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Koko MENSAHJRConnecticut College13.83m45-4½  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet20.005.5725.57
2Burabari KABARIJRTrinity (Conn.)13.14m43-1½  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet18.003.3721.37
3Kira GILBREATHSRBridgewater State12.87m42-2¾  1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I16.002.5218.52
4Lauren GILDERDALEJRWestfield State12.80m42-0  12/1/2018Springfield College Season Opener14.002.2916.29
5Belinda SAINT LOUISSOBowdoin12.37m40-7  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]12.001.3013.30
6Mikaela LOPRIORESRSpringfield (Mass.)12.30m40-4¼  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]10.001.1411.14
7Shannon PARKSFRKeene State12.16m39-10¾  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships9.000.849.84
8Ivie UZAMERESOWesleyan (Conn.)12.05m39-6½  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational8.000.608.60
9Nkemdilim ADUKASOTufts11.98m39-3¾  2/9/2019Gordon Kelly Invitational7.000.457.45
10Funmibi YUSUFF JRRhode Island College11.96m39-3  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships6.000.406.40
11Helene ROWLANDJRMiddlebury11.95m39-2½  1/19/2019Middlebury Winterfell5.000.385.38
12Liz KSEPKASRRegis (Mass.)11.88m38-11¾  2/2/2019Panther Invitational4.000.284.28
13Camille BALICKISOWesleyan (Conn.)11.86m38-11  12/7/2018Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet3.000.263.26
14MacKenzie GARVEYJRUMass Dartmouth11.82m38-9½  1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic2.000.222.22
15Emily LACASSEFRSpringfield (Mass.)11.76m38-7  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]1.500.151.65
16Katie HUGHESSRBates11.74m38-6¼  2/16/2019Bowdoin Invite IV1.250.131.38
17Leilani SALANGSOCoast Guard11.70m38-4¾  2/2/2019Wesleyan (Conn.) Invitational I1.000.091.09
18Helen ANDERSENSRWellesley11.52m37-9½  2/9/2019Gordon Kelly Invitational0.900.000.90
19Nala WATSONJRWestfield State11.49m37-8½  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships0.800.000.80
20Allison RODRIGUESFRSuffolk11.40m37-5  2/2/2019Panther Invitational0.700.000.70
21Chidiebele IKPEAZUFRTufts11.23m36-10¼  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic0.600.000.60
21Christianna JOHNSONSOSpringfield (Mass.)11.23m36-10¼  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic0.600.000.60
23Samantha COMEAUSOSouthern Maine11.21m36-9½  1/5/2019Southern Maine Invitational II0.400.000.40
24Evelyn DRAKEJRTufts11.20m36-9  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way0.300.000.30
25Allison KLOECKNERSOWPI11.18m36-8¼  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic0.200.000.20
26Manar ENANYFREastern Connecticut State11.08m36-4¼  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
27Brianna YOUNGJRFitchburg State10.98m36-¼  12/8/2018Plymouth State Winter Classic0.130.000.13
28Natalie HALEJRWestfield State10.89m35-8¾  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
28Brady STOLZFRColby-Sawyer10.89m35-8¾  2/16/2019Bowdoin Invite IV0.100.000.10
28Lilly PAPALIAFRMIT10.89m35-8¾  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.100.000.10
31Megan BATARANJRHusson10.82m35-6  2/10/2019UMaine Sunday Invitational0.040.000.04
32Paige BOUDREAUFRPlymouth State10.66m34-11¾  2/2/2019Panther Invitational0.030.000.03
32Mahala HAYDENFRSpringfield (Mass.)10.66m34-11¾  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic0.030.000.03
34Isabella CAPOZZISOHusson10.65m34-11¼  12/15/2018Southern Maine Open0.020.000.02
35Mary SILVIASOUMass Dartmouth10.63m34-10½  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Baylee MULITALOFRSouthern Virginia13.20m43-3¾  3/2/2019Roanoke Final Qualifier20.004.0824.08
2Sarah JOHNSONSRChristopher Newport12.63m41-5¼  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational18.002.5020.50
3Genesis LEGGETTJRBerry12.60m41-4¼  2/15/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational16.002.4218.42
4Jennifer CALASCIONESRRoanoke12.32m40-5  1/18/2019Keydet Invitational14.001.7715.77
5Greta WILKERJREmory12.24m40-2  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships12.001.6213.62
6Samantha WOODSJRLynchburg12.16m39-10¾  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships10.001.4711.47
7Ella BURROWSFRSouthern Virginia12.10m39-8½  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational9.001.3510.35
8Mesi HAVEA Southern Virginia12.01m39-5  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational8.001.189.18
9Dejah CARRFRTexas Lutheran11.86m38-11  2/16/2019Texas A&M Aggie Twilight7.000.927.92
10Sydne MOSELEYJRBridgewater (Va.)11.64m38-2¼  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships6.000.716.71
11Kora DREFFSSREmory11.39m37-4½  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker5.000.465.46
12Sofie HAUGSDAHLFRMary Baldwin11.31m37-1¼  2/15/2019JDL DMR Invitational4.000.384.38
13Andrea GALEANOSRCatholic (D.C.)11.28m37-¼  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships3.000.353.35
13Jaydan HUNTSOHendrix11.28m37-¼  2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge3.000.353.35
15Madeleine MAHERSOSouthern Virginia11.12m36-5¾  1/19/2019Collegeville Classic1.500.191.69
16Jazmin NORRISJRBirmingham-Southern11.04m36-2¾  2/15/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational1.250.111.36
17Jean WOODRUMSOMary Washington11.02m36-2  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational1.000.091.09
18Madelyn SALEFRRoanoke10.96m35-11½  2/2/2019Roanoke Last Minute Invitational0.900.030.93
19Dale MORROWJRLynchburg10.95m35-11¼  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.800.020.82
20Denae RIVERAFRBerry10.89m35-8¾  2/15/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.700.000.70
21Rachel MURRAYSRLynchburg10.85m35-7¼  2/2/2019Roanoke Last Minute Invitational0.600.000.60
22Danielle WERNERJRBridgewater (Va.)10.84m35-6¾  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.500.000.50
23Carson BUTLERJRBerry10.82m35-6  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.400.000.40
24Savannah RICHARDSFRPiedmont10.77m35-4  1/13/2019JDL January College Kick-off0.300.000.30
25Deasha FRISBYFRMethodist10.73m35-2½  1/19/2019Wake Forest Invitational0.200.000.20
26Chloe FERGUSONSRBridgewater (Va.)10.71m35-1¾  2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays0.150.000.15
27Gracie POTOKARSREmory10.63m34-10½  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.130.000.13
28Sydney CORTESFRHardin-Simmons10.58m34-8½  2/15/2019Texas Tech Matador Qualifier0.100.000.10
29Mazie CLARKFRChristopher Newport10.54m34-7  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
30Logan GRIFFINJRRhodes10.52m34-6¼  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.050.000.05
31Elle BENEFIELDSOLynchburg10.51m34-5¾  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
32Toni DOSSSREastern Mennonite10.50m34-5½  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
33Stella AFFOGNONSRTrinity (Texas)10.48m34-4¾  2/8/2019Howie Ryan Invitational0.020.000.02
34Paris WAGNERSREmory10.46m34-4  2/15/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.020.000.02
35Sydney PAYNESOOglethorpe10.45m34-3½  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.010.000.01
1Reyna TA'AMUSRRedlands15.52mA50-11  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational20.007.4027.40
2Annie WRIGHTSRGeorge Fox12.72m41-8¾  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational18.002.7720.77
3Karen DUSRPacific (Ore.)12.03m39-5¾  2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier16.001.6317.63
4Kayla RAMBOFRWhitworth11.69m38-4¼  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open14.001.1815.18
5Isabel CLARKSRWhitworth11.66m38-3¼  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor12.001.1413.14
6Vanessa MARTINEZFRWhittier11.63mA38-2  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational10.001.1111.11
7Emily REEDERFRPacific Lutheran11.51m37-9¼  1/12/2019Washington Indoor Preview9.000.979.97
8Vakeaemanu HUNKINJRPacific Lutheran11.41m37-5¼  1/12/2019Washington Indoor Preview8.000.868.86
9Emily DEYOUNGSOPacific (Ore.)11.02m36-2  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open7.000.567.56
10Tallie CARLSONSRWhitworth10.98m36-¼  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open6.000.546.54
11Sara MILESJRLinfield10.91m35-9½  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor5.000.505.50
12Alissa SWILLEYJRGeorge Fox10.71m35-1¾  1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational4.000.384.38
13Brooke FRANCEFRPacific (Ore.)10.68m35-½  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open3.000.363.36
14Maddie SHIRLEYSRLinfield10.62m34-10¼  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor2.000.322.32
15Jenna HOILANDJRPacific (Ore.)10.35m33-11½  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open1.500.161.66
16Amanda GALLOPJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps10.19m33-5¼  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational1.250.061.31
16Abbie Jo CARLSONFRWhitworth10.19m33-5¼  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open1.250.061.31
18Kara ROMANISRRedlands10.11mA33-2  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.900.010.91
19Chyenne KIMBLEJRRedlands9.94mA32-7½  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.800.000.80
20Sabrina VAN BEEKSOWhittier9.75mA32-0  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.700.000.70
21Hannah ALBRECHTSORedlands8.51mA27-11  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.600.000.60
22Elizabeth PREVEDELLOJRLa Verne8.32mA27-3¾  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.500.000.50
23Bella LINCONFRLa Verne7.57m24-10  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.400.000.40
24Muskaan GOYALSRCaltech7.20mA23-7½  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational0.300.000.30
25Alana RODRIGUEZFRLa Verne5.55m18-2½  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational0.200.000.20

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years