USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #7 - March 3rd

Event Rankings

Weight Throw
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Katie WEEKSSRStevens18.25m59-10½  2/15/2019Fastrack Last Chance20.006.2326.23
2Harley BUCZKOWSKISRSUNY Cortland16.89m55-5  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships18.003.3621.36
3Jessica CRAVENSRBrockport16.78m55-¾  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships16.003.1319.13
4Alexandria BARLOWESRSUNY Geneseo15.67m51-5  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships14.001.4015.40
5Kendall WELLAUERJRIthaca15.40m50-6¼  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships12.001.0013.00
5Olivia GEORGESOBrockport15.40m50-6¼  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational12.001.0013.00
7Brianna COONJRSUNY Plattsburgh15.29m50-2  12/1/2018Saints Holiday Relays9.000.849.84
8Samantha HEALYSOIthaca15.26m50-¾  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships8.000.808.80
9Emily FALESSRUtica14.84m48-8¼  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships7.000.377.37
9Ariyahna BERNARDSOIthaca14.84m48-8¼  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational7.000.377.37
11Grace MESSINASORochester (N.Y.)14.82m48-7½  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational5.000.365.36
12Charlotte LEONSOStockton14.79m48-6¼  2/22/2019Armory College Last Chance4.000.334.33
13Aneesa LEWISJRUtica14.60m47-10¾  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships3.000.193.19
14Alexis RYDERSOSUNY Oneonta14.50m47-7  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships2.000.122.12
15Trinity GRAYFRIthaca14.49m47-6½  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships1.500.111.61
15Alayna FREDENBURGSOBrockport14.49m47-6½  2/10/2019Cornell Sunday Invitational1.500.111.61
17Olivia SCATTERGOODSORowan14.48m47-6¼  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships1.000.101.10
18Francesca BARLOWESRSUNY Geneseo14.47m47-5¾  2/1/2019RIT Early February Invitational0.900.090.99
18Chelsea SMITHSORowan14.47m47-5¾  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships0.900.090.99
20Angela RAMBERTJRTCNJ14.13m46-4¼  2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships0.700.000.70
21Kayla NELLISFRSUNY Geneseo14.12m46-4  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational0.600.000.60
22Marissa FOLKSRRPI14.09m46-2¾  2/16/2019Middlebury Team Challenge0.500.000.50
22Diana ECHOLSJRSUNY Delhi14.09m46-2¾  2/22/2019Armory College Last Chance0.500.000.50
24Isabel BARSCHSRStockton14.06m46-1½  2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.300.000.30
25Juliana PIEMONTESRSUNY Oneonta14.05m46-1¼  2/10/2019Cornell Sunday Invitational0.200.000.20
26Sabrina HEADRINGTONSOSUNY Cobleskill14.04m46-¾  1/18/2019Hamilton Continental Invitational0.150.000.15
27Madison PALMERFRAlfred14.00m45-11¼  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.130.000.13
28Brealle BROWNJRUtica13.93m45-8½  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
29Jessica POTTERSRSt. Lawrence13.87m45-6¼  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
30Sophia MARTINEZFRRutgers-Newark13.86m45-5¾  2/22/2019Armory College Last Chance0.050.000.05
31Bailey ROBINSONFRNazareth13.85m45-5¼  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
32Emma HARLINGFRSUNY Geneseo13.74m45-1  2/1/2019RIT Early February Invitational0.030.000.03
33Grace BLANKENBERGFRNazareth13.73m45-½  2/7/2019Brockport Thursday Night Meet0.020.000.02
34Helen JOYNERJRNYU13.63m44-8¾  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet0.020.000.02
35Ashley LIDDIARDSOHoughton13.62m44-8¼  2/1/2019RIT Early February Invitational0.010.000.01
1Rebecca BURMAHLSRDubuque17.55m57-7  2/9/2019UW Platteville Invitational20.003.3323.33
2Kelsey BETTHAUSERSRDubuque17.42m57-2  1/19/2019Sol Butler Classic18.003.0621.06
3Esther JOHNSONSRLoras16.95m55-7½  2/9/2019UW Platteville Invitational16.002.1018.10
4Kennedy MORRISSOCentral (Iowa)16.88m55-4¾  2/9/2019Darren Young Classic14.001.9515.95
5Maddie FITZGIBBONSSRNebraska Wesleyan16.80m55-1½  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance12.001.7913.79
6Tieranny KEAHNAJRCoe16.57m54-4½  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance10.001.4511.45
7Nyjah WILLISSOHamline16.31m53-6¼  2/16/2019Parents' Day Invitational9.001.0910.09
8Shelby LANESRDubuque16.24m53-3½  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships8.000.998.99
9Agne LUKOSEVICIUTESOGrinnell16.18m53-1  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships7.000.917.91
10Dayton DOLINCHECKJRNebraska Wesleyan15.97m52-4¾  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships6.000.686.68
11Natalie ST. MARIEJRSt. Scholastica15.91m52-2½  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships5.000.645.64
12Katie KEELINJRGustavus Adolphus15.83m51-11¼  2/15/2019Maverick Invite4.000.584.58
13Anna REHBERGJRWartburg15.82m51-11  2/9/2019Darren Young Classic3.000.573.57
14Emily BURTJRCentral (Iowa)15.79m51-9¾  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance2.000.552.55
15Anna HEDGESSRLoras15.29m50-2  2/15/2019Spartan Invitational (Dubuque)1.500.191.69
16Carson HAASESOUW-Superior15.18m49-9¾  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships1.250.111.36
17Megan GEHRKEFRSt. Thomas (Minn.)15.03m49-3¾  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships1.000.001.00
18Michelle BUDDENJRLoras14.76m48-5¼  2/2/2019Keck Invitational0.900.000.90
19Dani JOHNSONSOWartburg14.69m48-2½  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select0.800.000.80
20Bailey VAN DEN HEUVELSRGustavus Adolphus14.64m48-½  2/9/2019Saint John's (Minn.)-St. Benedict Invitational0.700.000.70
21Berit BORSTADSOSt. Thomas (Minn.)14.60m47-10¾  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener0.600.000.60
22Kayla SLOWICKSODubuque14.59m47-10½  2/9/2019UW Platteville Invitational0.500.000.50
23Carly FISCHERSOLoras14.35m47-1  2/15/2019Spartan Invitational (Dubuque)0.400.000.40
24Jessica BLIESESOMinnesota Morris14.28m46-10¼  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
25Claire BAKERSRSt. Benedict14.21m46-7½  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open0.200.000.20
26Emma JACOBSSOWartburg14.20m46-7¼  1/19/2019Chelsey M. Henkenius Open0.150.000.15
26Caroline FERGUSONSODubuque14.20m46-7¼  12/8/2018Dubuque Championships0.150.000.15
28Kelsey RAJEWSKYJRConcordia Moorhead14.11m46-3½  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
29Madison BRASEFRNebraska Wesleyan14.07m46-2  2/15/2019Nebraska Wesleyan Open0.080.000.08
30Kaeleigh DE WAARDFRCentral (Iowa)14.05m46-1¼  2/9/2019Darren Young Classic0.050.000.05
31Linnaea KONFRSTJRNebraska Wesleyan13.88m45-6½  2/15/2019Nebraska Wesleyan Open0.040.000.04
32Makenzie FIEDLERJRHamline13.76m45-1¾  1/11/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Opener0.030.000.03
33savannah NESVIKSRLoras13.75m45-1½  2/9/2019UW Platteville Invitational0.020.000.02
34Kenna BANNISTERSOAugsburg13.74m45-1  2/9/2019Meet of the Hearts0.020.000.02
35Mackenzie GOELLERFRDubuque13.64m44-9  3/1/2019UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet0.010.000.01
1Cassandra LAIOSSRCase Western Reserve18.05m59-2¾  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships20.006.8726.87
2Brooke BUCKHANNONJRBaldwin Wallace16.53m54-2¾  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet18.003.0821.08
3Jasmine KEEGANJROberlin15.99m52-5½  2/1/2019Dan Kinsey Invitational16.001.7317.73
4Madison BOWMANJRDefiance15.96m52-4½  2/1/2019Dan Kinsey Invitational14.001.6615.66
5Emily FINNEGANSROtterbein15.75m51-8¼  1/19/2019Dave Lehman12.001.2013.20
6Maya ENGLISHJROberlin15.74m51-7¾  2/1/2019Dan Kinsey Invitational10.001.1811.18
7Hannah ELEYSOWittenberg15.57m51-1  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships9.000.899.89
8Ariel FLOYDSOOlivet15.50m50-10¼  3/1/2019Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier8.000.778.77
9Kasey NEVILLEFRMarietta15.34m50-4  3/1/2019Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier7.000.517.51
9Erin BROWNINGSOHanover15.34m50-4  2/23/2019Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational7.000.517.51
11Kassie LEEJRCapital15.16m49-9  2/8/2019Ohio Wesleyan Open5.000.355.35
12Andrea HAGARJRTrine15.10m49-6½  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships4.000.304.30
13Cecelia LONGOJROberlin15.08m49-5¾  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships3.000.283.28
14Aubrey FRUCHEYSRMount Union15.00m49-2½  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships2.000.212.21
15Valerie OBEARFRTrine14.91m48-11  2/9/2019DePauw Invitational1.500.141.64
16Eve GALBREATHJRHanover14.90m48-10¾  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships1.250.131.38
17Naeisha MCCLAINJROberlin14.87m48-9½  12/1/2018Spartan Holiday Classic1.000.101.10
18ShaQuoria THOMPSONFRAlbion14.84m48-8¼  2/8/2019Aquinas (Mich.) Little Meet0.900.080.98
19Olivia HURTTFRJohn Carroll14.76m48-5¼  2/8/2019Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet0.800.010.81
20Tia HARRISSROhio Northern14.74m48-4½  1/25/2019Findlay Classic0.700.000.70
21Austin JONESJRManchester14.71m48-3¼  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
22Chayanne CONLEYFROhio Wesleyan14.70m48-2¾  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational0.500.000.50
23Taylor JACKSONSOCase Western Reserve14.53m47-8  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational0.400.000.40
24Annie PRIESTFRMarietta14.51m47-7¼  2/15/2019Rick Meindl Last Call0.300.000.30
25Laura WORTHINGTONSRFranklin14.44m47-4½  2/23/2019Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational0.200.000.20
26Marina YUSRCase Western Reserve14.27m46-10  2/2/2019Bob Shannon Invitational0.150.000.15
27Danielle ESTERSOMount Union14.17m46-6  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.130.000.13
28Rhiannon PATRISKOFRMount Union14.12m46-4  2/16/2019Mount Union Raider Tune-Up0.100.000.10
29Tara CONLEYSOManchester14.05m46-1¼  2/23/2019Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational0.080.000.08
30Rachel RICHENBERGJRMount Union14.04m46-¾  12/1/2018Toy Drive Invite0.050.000.05
31Anna VRANCKENSODenison14.00m45-11¼  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
32Mariah GRIDERFRHanover13.96m45-9¾  2/9/2019DePauw Invitational0.030.000.03
33Kiersten LUXJRMount St. Joseph13.92m45-8  2/1/2019DePauw Tiger Small College Invitational0.020.000.02
34McKenzie BURKEFRBaldwin Wallace13.86m45-5¾  1/26/2019Dr. William Taraschke Classic0.020.000.02
34Samantha HALLSOAllegheny (Pa.)13.86m45-5¾  1/26/2019Fighting Scots Invitational0.020.000.02
1Allison REUTERSRWidener16.39m53-9¼  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships20.003.4423.44
2Allison BISHOPSRStevenson16.12m52-10¾  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis18.002.9020.90
3Sydney FITZWATERSOYork (Pa.)15.82m51-11  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships16.002.3118.31
4Clay CONLEYJRSwarthmore15.66m51-4½  2/16/2019Princeton Invitational (Indoor)14.001.9915.99
5Imani HASELLSOSalisbury15.64m51-3¾  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships12.001.9613.96
6Lauren DIOSESSRStevenson15.38m50-5½  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships10.001.6111.61
7Jess REGASRStevenson15.08m49-5¾  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships9.001.2010.20
8Danika ANIJRStevenson14.94m49-¼  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships8.001.019.01
9Taylor GUNTERJRGoucher14.68m48-2  11/30/2018River Hawk Opener7.000.737.73
10Anna COONEYFRWidener14.53m47-8  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships6.000.626.62
11Taylor RUNOSRKing's College (Pa.)14.48m47-6¼  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships5.000.595.59
12Reiley GAITAFRDeSales14.40m47-3  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships4.000.534.53
13Alyssa MCMINNSRMessiah14.22m46-8  12/1/2018Diplomat Open3.000.403.40
14McKenna LOUGHNEYSOLebanon Valley14.05m46-1¼  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships2.000.282.28
15Kristen SIPLINGFRAlvernia13.97m45-10  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships1.500.231.73
16Holly VAN WIESRFrostburg State13.79m45-3  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships1.250.101.35
17Gabby EMEIGHJRYork (Pa.)13.76m45-1¾  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships1.000.081.08
18Myeisha SANDERSJRPenn State Behrend13.69m44-11  1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.900.030.93
19Kate HOHLJRKing's College (Pa.)13.59m44-7  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet0.800.000.80
19Brenna KARNISHFRMisericordia13.59m44-7  2/16/2019Susquehanna Invitational0.800.000.80
21Kylie ORNDORFSRJuniata13.31m43-8  1/18/2019Highlander Invitational0.600.000.60
22Rachel DRUMHEISERSOKeystone13.18m43-3  2/22/2019Armory College Last Chance0.500.000.50
23Cydney FRANCISSOChatham13.16m43-2¼  1/11/2019Crimson and Gold Invitational0.400.000.40
24Zekiah FOUNTAINJRWesley13.13m43-1  12/1/2018Navy Winter Invitational0.300.000.30
25Leah GAMBERSRElizabethtown13.10m42-11¾  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
26Alexis THOMASSOLebanon Valley13.07m42-10¾  1/25/2019Mini-Dip Invitational0.150.000.15
27Sophia SIMOESJRUrsinus13.03m42-9  2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.130.000.13
28Mikaela BORDONAROSRUrsinus12.91m42-4¼  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
29Unique TUBERVILLEJRHaverford12.90m42-4  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
30Rachale HAIRJRPenn State Harrisburg12.88m42-3¼  1/25/2019Bison Open & Multis0.050.000.05
31Mikaela SMITHSRMarywood12.87m42-2¾  2/2/2019Susquehanna Challenge0.040.000.04
32Keirstin TAWNEYJRFrostburg State12.86m42-2¼  12/8/2018Marietta First Glimpse0.030.000.03
33Lucy DELKERSOYork (Pa.)12.84m42-1½  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.020.000.02
34Naomi BRONKEMAJRSwarthmore12.69m41-7¾  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
35Tabitha LUZIERSOLebanon Valley12.68m41-7¼  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Elizabeth WILLISJRCarthage18.50m60-8½  12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational20.005.1625.16
2Brianna SCHYVINCKJRUW-La Crosse17.16m56-3¾  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance18.002.2020.20
3Jocelyn OCONJRAurora17.14m56-2¾  2/1/2019Windy City Rumble16.002.1618.16
4Sarah SCHMIDTJRCarthage17.07m56-0  12/1/2018UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational14.002.0016.00
5Brianne JOHNSRUDSRUW-Eau Claire17.06m55-11¾  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships12.001.9813.98
6Karen WETHALSRUW-Stevens Point16.94m55-7  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships10.001.7411.74
7Emily UITENBROEKJRCarroll (Wis.)16.62m54-6½  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships9.001.2510.25
8Megan CURRANSOConcordia Wisconsin16.33m53-7  2/23/2019NACC Indoor Championships8.000.828.82
9Alexandra DRAVESFRNorth Central (Ill.)16.11m52-10¼  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance7.000.537.53
10Kara GILMEISTERJRUW-La Crosse16.03m52-7¼  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships6.000.476.47
11Allie MARINEAUSOUW-Oshkosh15.99m52-5½  2/9/2019Midwest ELITE Invitational5.000.445.44
12Naomi YAMANESRNorth Central (Ill.)15.77m51-9  1/18/2019North Central (Ill.)-St. Francis (Ill.)4.000.274.27
13Larkin HOEPNERJRUW-Stevens Point15.73m51-7¼  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic3.000.243.24
14Mackenzie BOEHLKESOUW-La Crosse15.72m51-7  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships2.000.232.23
15Skye DIGMANFRUW-La Crosse15.65m51-4¼  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships1.500.171.67
16Mikaela ZOLECKIJRUW-Oshkosh15.58m51-1½  1/25/2019Tadd Metzger Invitational1.250.121.37
16Morgan DENTONFRUW-Stout15.58m51-1½  2/8/2019St. Thomas (Minn.) Showcase1.250.121.37
18Ayana BLAIRSOIllinois Wesleyan15.54m51-0  12/1/2018Titan "First Chance" Meet0.900.090.99
19Cassandra GARZASOConcordia Chicago15.45m50-8¼  1/12/2019Phoenix Invitational0.800.020.82
20Rachel BEUTHINJRUW-Platteville15.42m50-7¼  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.700.000.70
21Leigha SEBBENSOMonmouth (Ill.)15.41m50-6¾  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
22Maddie HOEKSTRAFRUW-Oshkosh15.33m50-3½  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.500.000.50
23Jamie PANKRATZFRCarroll (Wis.)15.24m50-0  2/2/2019Red Hawk Invitational0.400.000.40
24Angela ROMANJRIllinois Wesleyan15.22m49-11¼  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
24Jenna KENNEDYJRIllinois College15.22m49-11¼  1/25/2019St. Ambrose Invitational0.300.000.30
26Kassandra LUECKJRUW-Eau Claire15.20m49-10½  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open0.150.000.15
27Alexis OBERMEYERSRMillikin15.10m49-6½  1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II0.130.000.13
28Ally BACHARAJRUW-Whitewater14.80m48-6¾  2/2/2019Pointer Invitational0.100.000.10
29Savanna SMITHSRSt. Norbert14.77m48-5½  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"0.080.000.08
30Kalyssa WATTERSJRUW-Eau Claire14.69m48-2½  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
31Kimberlyn GADAWSKIJRConcordia Chicago14.66m48-1¼  2/23/2019NACC Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
32Catie FOBBEFRUW-Eau Claire14.49m47-6½  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
33Kahley LOGANSOUW-Oshkosh14.46m47-5¼  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
34Morgan DAVISTERFRCarroll (Wis.)14.44m47-4½  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
35Amanda BOECKMANJRIllinois College14.42m47-3¾  2/15/2019Illinois College Hilltop Invitational0.010.000.01
1Chelsea YANGSORhode Island College19.41m63-8¼  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet20.005.9525.95
2Ivie UZAMERESOWesleyan (Conn.)18.85m61-10¼  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]18.005.1223.12
3Funmibi YUSUFF JRRhode Island College16.77m55-¼  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet16.002.0518.05
4Katie HUGHESSRBates16.01m52-6½  2/16/2019Bowdoin Invite IV14.001.1915.19
5Evelyn DRAKEJRTufts15.83m51-11¼  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet12.001.0113.01
6Lauren GILDERDALEJRWestfield State15.80m51-10  1/26/2019Massasoit Invitational10.000.9810.98
7Leilani SALANGSOCoast Guard15.71m51-6½  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet9.000.899.89
8Jasmine GALLO-FUSCOSORhode Island College15.52m50-11  12/8/2018Rhode Island College Invitational8.000.698.69
9Liz KSEPKASRRegis (Mass.)15.20m49-10½  2/16/2019Bowdoin Invite IV7.000.457.45
10Georgrinna FARLEYFRRhode Island College15.14m49-8¼  1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic6.000.416.41
11Folusho JEBUTUJRMIT14.91m48-11  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]5.000.295.29
12Melissa MEIJASORhode Island College14.85m48-8¾  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]4.000.264.26
13Mazie ALEXANDERSOWilliams14.75m48-4¾  2/9/2019Gordon Kelly Invitational3.000.213.21
14Ally STEARNSSRCastleton14.74m48-4½  2/2/2019Panther Invitational2.000.202.20
15Faye GAUTHIERJRWPI14.72m48-3½  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic1.500.191.69
16Genesis PAULINOSOBates14.50m47-7  2/16/2019Bowdoin Invite IV1.250.081.33
17Mikaela LOPRIORESRSpringfield (Mass.)14.38m47-2¼  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational1.000.011.01
18Kira GILBREATHSRBridgewater State14.36m47-1½  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships0.900.000.90
19Jamelah FOSTERSOBridgewater State14.30m46-11  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.800.000.80
20Helen ANDERSENSRWellesley13.73m45-½  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.700.000.70
21Rachel HAMMONDSRCoast Guard13.72m45-¼  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic0.600.000.60
22Belinda SAINT LOUISSOBowdoin13.71m44-11¾  1/26/2019Bowdoin Invitational III0.500.000.50
23Julia HECKINGSRMount Holyoke13.70m44-11½  2/9/2019Gordon Kelly Invitational0.400.000.40
24Juliana MARTINSOBridgewater State13.63m44-8¾  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
25Aleye MOMODUJRWPI13.60m44-7½  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.200.000.20
26Emily SENATORESRConnecticut College13.55m44-5½  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.150.000.15
27Molly DEWARJRBridgewater State13.36m43-10  1/25/2019Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi0.130.000.13
28Jamie DOBSONJRRhode Island College13.30m43-7¾  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
29Allison KLOECKNERSOWPI13.07m42-10¾  1/18/2019Wheaton (Mass.) Invititational0.080.000.08
30Emily RAYJRMiddlebury12.83m42-1¼  2/16/2019Middlebury Team Challenge0.050.000.05
31Lilly FRIARSFRThomas (Maine)12.59m41-3¾  2/16/2019Bowdoin Invite IV0.040.000.04
32Karen HOVEYSRCoast Guard12.54m41-1¾  2/2/2019Wesleyan (Conn.) Invitational I0.030.000.03
33Elliana BOEBELSRRegis (Mass.)12.53m41-1½  12/8/2018Plymouth State Winter Classic0.020.000.02
34Tema NWANASOMIT12.47m40-11  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic0.020.000.02
35Paige BOUDREAUFRPlymouth State12.44m40-9¾  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Andrea GALEANOSRCatholic (D.C.)17.19m56-4¾  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships20.004.3024.30
2Paris WAGNERSREmory16.20m53-1¾  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships18.002.5920.59
3Genesis LEGGETTJRBerry16.12m52-10¾  12/1/2018Vanderbilt Indoor Opener16.002.4518.45
4Logan GRIFFINJRRhodes15.81m51-10½  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker14.001.9915.99
5Dejah CARRFRTexas Lutheran15.62m51-3  2/9/2019UCO Alumni Classic12.001.7613.76
6Giahnni FERNANDESSOPiedmont15.33m50-3½  3/2/2019Roanoke Final Qualifier10.001.4211.42
7Baylee MULITALOFRSouthern Virginia15.16m49-9  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships9.001.2110.21
8Jayna JEAN-JULESJRRoanoke15.08m49-5¾  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships8.001.129.12
9Sarah JOHNSONSRChristopher Newport14.79m48-6¼  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships7.000.857.85
10Mesi HAVEASOSouthern Virginia14.75m48-4¾  2/1/2019NYU Invitational6.000.826.82
11Natalie LEPRISOShenandoah14.15m46-5¼  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships5.000.455.45
12Denae RIVERAFRBerry14.07m46-2  2/15/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational4.000.394.39
13Jennifer CALASCIONESRRoanoke13.83m45-4½  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships3.000.243.24
14Jean WOODRUMSOMary Washington13.77m45-2¼  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships2.000.212.21
15Kemdi OKAFORJREmory13.59m44-7  2/15/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational1.500.091.59
16Kanani LASIKESOSouthern Virginia13.58m44-6¾  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships1.250.091.34
17Alex DEVAUXFREmory13.48m44-2¾  2/15/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational1.000.021.02
18Nicole MOUGHRABIJRRoanoke13.28m43-7  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.900.000.90
19Emma COLEMANSOWashington and Lee12.72m41-8¾  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.800.000.80
20Rachel MURRAYSRLynchburg12.50m41-¼  2/2/2019Roanoke Last Minute Invitational0.700.000.70
21Samantha WOODSJRLynchburg12.40m40-8¼  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
22Grace ALLENFRChristopher Newport12.39m40-7¾  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.500.000.50
23Carson BUTLERJRBerry12.37m40-7  1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.400.000.40
24Sydne MOSELEYJRBridgewater (Va.)12.34m40-6  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.300.000.30
25Jazmin NORRISJRBirmingham-Southern12.31m40-4¾  1/12/2019UAB Vulcan Invitational0.200.000.20
26Jamie RYANSOShenandoah12.28m40-3½  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational0.150.000.15
27Renee CUSTERSOShenandoah12.11m39-8¾  1/13/2019Wilkins Center Invitational0.130.000.13
28Gabby TOMASURAJRCatholic (D.C.)12.10m39-8½  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
29Teliya STEVENSONSRRandolph11.98m39-3¾  11/30/2018Bast-Cregger Invitational0.080.000.08
30Jai MCHUGHFRChristopher Newport11.91m39-1  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
31Toni DOSSSREastern Mennonite11.79m38-8¼  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.040.000.04
32Olivia KLOSTERFRBridgewater (Va.)11.77m38-7½  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
33Oceane DE GREEFFREmory11.76m38-7  11/30/2018BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker0.020.000.02
34Disa HAUGSDAHLSOLynchburg11.73m38-6  1/18/2019Keydet Invitational0.020.000.02
35Elle BENEFIELDSOLynchburg11.66m38-3¼  1/25/2019Liberty Kickoff0.010.000.01
1Sabrina DEGNANSROccidental15.05mA49-4½  2/15/2019NAU Tune-Up20.005.4225.42
2Hope DUENASSOWillamette14.04m46-¾  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor18.004.1822.18
3Brooke FRANCEFRPacific (Ore.)13.66m44-9¾  2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier16.003.7119.71
4Sabrina VAN BEEKSOWhittier12.96mA42-6¼  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational14.003.1317.13
5Vanessa MARTINEZFRWhittier10.80mA35-5¼  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational12.001.5213.52
6Jeidah DEZURNEYFRWillamette10.40m34-1½  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor10.001.2211.22
7Sasha ROJOFRWhittier9.77mA32-¾  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational9.000.759.75
8Bella LINCONFRLa Verne8.85m29-½  1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational8.000.078.07
9Antonia LIUFRCaltech7.71mA25-3½  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational7.000.007.00
10Muskaan GOYALSRCaltech7.60mA24-11¼  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational6.000.006.00

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years