USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #7 - March 3rd

Event Rankings

4x400 Relay
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Flaitz, Barber, Lavarnway, Mulder SUNY Geneseo3:50.00c(3:53.05f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships20.003.6023.60
2Gasnick, Lambert, Gorman, Jaeger TCNJ3:51.51c(3:54.58f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships18.003.1721.17
3Correale, Batista, Imbornoni, Uhl SUNY Cortland3:54.46c(3:57.57f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships16.002.3418.34
4Carrion, Lyons, Dixon, Kordrupel Buffalo State3:56.91c(4:00.05f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships14.001.6815.68
5Burrell, Vogel, Bequette, Seigne Rochester (N.Y.)3:57.60c(4:00.75f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships12.001.5513.55
6Canet, Barber, Boerke, Jones SUNY Plattsburgh3:59.70c(4:02.88f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships10.001.1711.17
7Johnson, Dewart, Eaton, Staehr Nazareth3:59.78c(4:02.96f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships8.001.169.16
8Bernabeo, Eckl, Binga, Wilson RIT4:00.06c(4:03.24f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships6.001.117.11
9Lachenmayr, Adams, Hutchison, Hoefler Ithaca4:00.46c(4:03.65f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships5.001.036.03
10Joseph, Duffield, Manning, Sanchez Rutgers-Newark4:02.21   3/1/2019ECAC DIII Indoor Championships4.000.734.73
11Gregory, Meyer, Wheeler, Vreugde SUNY Oswego4:04.23c(4:07.47f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships2.000.522.52
12Lopez, Polvere, McFall, Bower SUNY Oneonta4:04.53c(4:07.77f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships1.000.501.50
13Incantalupo, Nicklas, gordon, sturdivant Rowan4:04.86   2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships0.900.471.37
14Berry, Lundin, McGill, McHugh Hamilton4:05.29c(4:08.54f)  2/9/2019Class of '32 Invite0.800.431.23
15Barnes, Rokicsak, Tantillo, Dello Russo Stevens4:06.78c(4:10.05f)  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.700.301.00
16Cole, Posey, Mazzella, McCabe Utica4:07.83   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.600.210.81
17Lawless, Heil, Kabza, Pitman Brockport4:10.03c(4:13.34f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.500.030.53
18Lodge, Cannon, Granger, Burdsall Stockton4:10.27   2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships0.400.010.41
19Foster, Brown, Riccitelli, Gardner St. Lawrence4:10.53c(4:13.85f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
20Buckley, Sohl, Ashton, Fish Fredonia4:11.00c(4:14.33f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
21Abbott, Lambert, Highers, Pawlewicz St. John Fisher4:12.67c(4:16.02f)  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1Jones, Jones, Frazier, Rolfes Nebraska Wesleyan3:46.68c(3:49.68f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance20.003.6923.69
2Tyynismaa, McSorley, Campbell, Ganshirt Wartburg3:49.57c(3:52.61f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance18.003.0321.03
3Sankey, Labatt, McKinstrey, Johnson Bethel (Minn.)3:50.31c(3:53.36f)  2/16/2019Parents' Day Invitational16.002.8618.86
4Lambe, Solis, Alt, Noland Loras3:51.40c(3:54.47f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance14.002.6116.61
5McFerson, Chell, Smith, Adamson St. Thomas (Minn.)3:57.67c(4:00.82f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships12.001.6013.60
6Pingel, Christopher, Miller, Gray Central (Iowa)4:00.73c(4:03.92f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships10.001.1611.16
7Jansen, Ash, Elstad, Glaaser St. Olaf4:00.85c(4:04.04f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships8.001.159.15
8Costley, Beeman, Eniola, Skrove Dubuque4:03.07c(4:06.29f)  2/9/2019UW Platteville Invitational6.000.846.84
9Fredrickson, Fornshell, Forness, Herrmann Concordia Moorhead4:04.49c(4:07.73f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships5.000.645.64
10Anderson, Moen, Winter, Schnabel Gustavus Adolphus4:05.49c(4:08.74f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic4.000.514.51
11Schlieman, Benedict, Ellingson, Aguiar Macalester4:05.92c(4:09.18f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships2.000.472.47
12Torgerson, Rowe, Praska, Shepard UW-Superior4:07.97c(4:11.26f)  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships1.000.341.34
13Klausler, Crowe, Smedsrud, Schurrer Saint Mary's (Minn.)4:09.28c(4:12.58f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.900.251.15
14Berninghaus, Brown, Maddux, Dolan Hamline4:10.09c(4:13.41f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.800.190.99
15Airoldi, Kropp, Marsh, Sandeno Carleton4:10.51c(4:13.83f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.700.170.87
16Plewa, Erickson, Olson, Kling St. Scholastica4:10.53c(4:13.85f)  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships0.600.170.77
17Ciesynski, Olurankinse, Hogan, Novak Minnesota Morris4:11.10c(4:14.43f)  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships0.500.130.63
18  Buena Vista4:11.12c(4:14.45f)  2/15/2019NJCAA Region XI/ICCAC Indoor Championships0.400.130.53
19Mangold, Klein, Lucht, Owens Simpson (Iowa)4:12.11c(4:15.45f)  2/15/2019Spartan Invitational (Dubuque)0.300.060.36
20Klingelhutz, Santangelo, Mitch, Kuhn St. Benedict4:12.65c(4:16.00f)  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational0.200.030.23
21Olowu, Soderberg, Dalla Betta, Villa Grinnell4:15.44c(4:18.83f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1Smeltzer, Hale, Miller, Powell John Carroll3:56.00c(3:59.13f)  3/1/2019Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier20.004.0324.03
2Cathey, Powers, Arp, Mason Mount Union3:56.75c(3:59.89f)  2/15/2019Ohio State University Tune-Up18.003.7921.79
3Acosta, Bedell, Buchanan, Warner Otterbein4:00.63c(4:03.82f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships16.002.5818.58
4Garrow, Brittain, Blystone, Bultemeyer Trine4:04.11c(4:07.35f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic14.001.6315.63
5Lavey, Fisher, Smith, Ewing Ohio Northern4:05.10c(4:08.35f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships12.001.4313.43
6Hines, Pasadyn, King, Newman Case Western Reserve4:06.73c(4:10.00f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships10.001.1111.11
7East, Smith, Bruns, Rogers Rose-Hulman4:08.02c(4:11.31f)  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships8.000.868.86
8Newton, Walker, Barnhisel, Gray Wittenberg4:08.15c(4:11.44f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships6.000.836.83
9Kelley, Vasta, Palmer, Tilton Wooster4:08.72c(4:12.02f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships5.000.725.72
10Smith, Cook-Gist, Cunningham, Jung-Beeman Oberlin4:08.89c(4:12.19f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships4.000.694.69
11Kruithof, VanderStoep, Hansma, Miskelley Hope4:08.91c(4:12.21f)  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships2.000.682.68
12Milo, Nemeth, Vinci, Brennan Baldwin Wallace4:09.87c(4:13.18f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic1.000.501.50
13Kee, Blount, Nolan, Allen Transylvania4:10.62c(4:13.94f)  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.900.351.25
14Valachovic, Frawley, Cooper, Irwin Allegheny (Pa.)4:10.89c(4:14.22f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships0.800.321.12
15Bush, Price, Priest, Freyhof Ohio Wesleyan4:11.69c(4:15.03f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.700.250.95
16Grove, Hayes, Abbitt, Schwarzbek Heidelberg4:11.78c(4:15.12f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.600.240.84
17Gruszka, Hennessey, Noll, Daanen DePauw4:14.78c(4:18.16f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships0.500.000.50
18Kinser, Brown, Kinney, Butler Albion4:14.89c(4:18.27f)  2/8/2019Aquinas (Mich.) Little Meet0.400.000.40
19Lundy, Baver, Smatlak, Murray Anderson (Ind.)4:15.86c(4:19.25f)  2/23/2019Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational0.300.000.30
20Burnett, Carroll, Claypoole, Hunter Hanover4:18.05c(4:21.47f)  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
21Haland, Hicks, Beel, Lorenzana Earlham4:18.12c(4:21.54f)  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1Slader, Weaver, Crosley, Wiederrecht Messiah3:59.90c(4:03.08f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships20.002.8422.84
2Miller, Tyburski, Sheppell, Damron Johns Hopkins4:00.55c(4:03.74f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships18.002.6320.63
3Rishell, Meier, Hairston, Farley Salisbury4:01.17c(4:04.37f)  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships16.002.4218.42
4Wagner, Rine, Dorner, Hart Misericordia4:01.64c(4:04.84f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships14.002.2716.27
5Coleman, Coleman, Manto, Gasser Ursinus4:02.48c(4:05.69f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships12.002.0014.00
6Parr, Burkert, Johnson, Dukes Widener4:03.70c(4:06.93f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships10.001.6311.63
7Jones, Ford, Bernotas, Bernotas Eastern (Pa.)4:04.78c(4:08.03f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships8.001.409.40
8Baranowski, Ciriello, Reiling, Bhanja Carnegie Mellon4:05.32c(4:08.57f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships6.001.287.28
9Suess, Watson, Matala, Tabtiang Dickinson4:08.57c(4:11.87f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships5.000.695.69
10Lehman, Taylor, Turner, Senestant Penn State Harrisburg4:10.68c(4:14.00f)  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships4.000.474.47
11Burkhart, Olewine, Ford, Diffenderfer Lebanon Valley4:11.07c(4:14.40f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships2.000.432.43
12Osman, Weaver, Wheeler, Danoski Moravian4:11.16c(4:14.49f)  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships1.000.421.42
13Reed, Lopez, Small, Coletti Haverford4:11.73c(4:15.07f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.900.361.26
14Muccio, Wylie, Natoli, Rotman Franklin & Marshall4:12.52c(4:15.87f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open0.800.281.08
15Martinez, Camacho, Hayashi, Holt Swarthmore4:12.54c(4:15.89f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.700.280.98
16Sule, Yenchik, Shelton, Loeffler Penn State Behrend4:12.78c(4:16.13f)  2/16/2019Kenyon Classic0.600.250.85
17Arbogast, Kleman, Pietrini, Ross Susquehanna4:13.50c(4:16.86f)  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.500.180.68
18Younger, Swartzbaugh, Gatchell, Ofalt Geneva4:13.54 OT   2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships0.400.180.58
19Ross, Walker, Harrington, Johnson King's College (Pa.)4:16.65c(4:20.05f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
20Sharkey, McShea, Lutz, Williams Gwynedd-Mercy4:17.68   3/1/2019ECAC DIII Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
21Denault, Gerstenbacher, McIntosh, Lapinsky Elizabethtown4:18.27c(4:21.69f)  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1McCadd, Bonney, McLaurin, Grady North Central (Ill.)3:48.99c(3:52.03f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance20.002.3122.31
2Platzbecker, Rygiewicz, Banie, Schroeder UW-La Crosse3:51.10c(3:54.16f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance18.001.8519.85
3Duff, McClone, Purdue, LeBrun St. Norbert3:51.14c(3:54.20f)  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge16.001.8417.84
4Gupte, Grigaux, Forman, Novick Washington (Mo.)3:52.69c(3:55.77f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance14.001.5015.50
5Alter, Falk, Mertens, Wellhausen UW-Stevens Point3:53.00c(3:56.09f)  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"12.001.4313.43
6Eastburn, Willhite, Glatz, Peterson Augustana (Ill.)3:53.13c(3:56.22f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance10.001.4011.40
7Anderson, Franklin, Runyon, Wyman Illinois Wesleyan3:53.25c(3:56.34f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships8.001.389.38
8Hecker, Wallace, Olsen, Keena UW-Eau Claire3:53.37c(3:56.46f)  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"6.001.357.35
9Denu, Demco, Pralle, Wrensch UW-Oshkosh3:53.51c(3:56.61f)  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"5.001.326.32
10Fitzpatrick, Koether, Jolibois, Martin Chicago3:53.62c(3:56.72f)  2/8/2019Pat Heenan Invitational4.001.315.31
11Korslin, Jacobs, Hering, Felton UW-Whitewater3:56.57c(3:59.71f)  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"2.000.942.94
12Favino, McGee, Matzal, Brown Wheaton (Ill.)3:57.49c(4:00.64f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships1.000.881.88
13Lukens, Niebrugge, Dixon, Wimberly Millikin3:59.69c(4:02.87f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.900.721.62
14Peckham, Hofmann, Caldwell, Peckham Monmouth (Ill.)4:01.09c(4:04.29f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.800.621.42
15Schilling, Holter, Ott, Schneider UW-Platteville4:01.68c(4:04.88f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.700.581.28
16Laehn, Maurer, Sorensen, Tume UW-Stout4:07.77c(4:11.05f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.600.160.76
17Dade, Pelkey, Heinzen, Crawford Beloit4:07.98c(4:11.27f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.500.150.65
18Brinkman, Casey, Reese, Spitzer Carroll (Wis.)4:08.53c(4:11.82f)  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge0.400.110.51
19Porter, Woods, Pankey, Hempen Illinois College4:08.87c(4:12.17f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.300.090.39
20DeCramer, Schmitz, Rahn, Weddle Ripon4:09.49c(4:12.80f)  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge0.200.050.25
21Huebner, Heller, Schumacher, Rosenow Wisconsin Lutheran4:11.00c(4:14.33f)  2/23/2019NACC Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1Collison, Thomas, Dunn, Powell Williams3:50.36c(3:53.41f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]20.002.7422.74
2Beane, Gallagher, Schaefer, Ory Bowdoin3:51.76c(3:54.83f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet18.002.4020.40
3Tichelaar, Jaramillo, Friedman, Madden Amherst3:52.30c(3:55.38f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet16.002.2718.27
4Rossvall, Stokes Cerkveni, Leonard, DePalo Colby3:52.53c(3:55.61f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet14.002.2116.21
5Munz, Lang, O'Mara, McGrath Middlebury3:52.80c(3:55.89f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet12.002.1514.15
6Lowensohn, Neilon, Machado, Gake Tufts3:55.53   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational10.001.5711.57
7Willis, Kaufman, Matt, Corcoran Bates3:58.59c(4:01.75f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet8.001.099.09
8Valdez, Valdez, Ogundiran, Hiltunen Brandeis3:58.84c(4:02.01f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships6.001.057.05
9Dibrindisi, Morrow, Fils-Aime, Aguiar Wesleyan (Conn.)3:58.95c(4:02.12f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]5.001.046.04
10Hayes, Grammas, Grammas, Landroche Rhode Island College3:59.91   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational4.000.894.89
11Beck, Lawrence, Percival, Jenkins Coast Guard4:01.82c(4:05.03f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]2.000.642.64
12Ishamuddin, Trautner, Frombach, Tregoning MIT4:02.39c(4:05.60f)  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic1.000.601.60
13Ebby, Kennedy, Peragine, Palmer Connecticut College4:03.94   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.900.481.38
14De Almeida, Gauthier, Gravallese, Deppert Keene State4:04.91c(4:08.16f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.800.411.21
15Gencorelli, Nugent, Perry, Tanner WPI4:07.56c(4:10.84f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.700.210.91
16Shaw, Case, Matre, Gausland Wheaton (Mass.)4:08.02   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.600.180.78
17Barnes, Buckley, Hallow, Marlow-Benedick Trinity (Conn.)4:10.11c(4:13.43f)  12/1/2018Smith College Winter Classic0.500.030.53
17Stapleton, Lesser, Day, Del Guercio Smith4:10.11c(4:13.43f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.500.030.53
19Murdock, Madeia, Turk, Tenney Springfield (Mass.)4:10.67c(4:13.99f)  2/16/2019Springfield College Triangle Classic0.300.000.30
20Hoggard, McPhail, Chamberlain, Maimone Southern Maine4:10.70c(4:14.02f)  1/12/2019Reggie Poyau Invitational0.200.000.20
21Greineder, Bagely, Robichaud, Geyselaers Plymouth State4:17.22c(4:20.63f)  2/16/2019New England Alliance Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1Osei, Bland, Rosenblum, Lansberry Emory4:02.13   2/8/2019Bulldog Invitational20.003.7323.73
2Cundiff, Capel, Bergquist, St Cyr Rhodes4:06.43c(4:09.70f)  2/16/2019DePauw Classic18.002.6620.66
3Casto, Ramsden, Cammarata, Mitchell Lynchburg4:07.55c(4:10.83f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships16.002.3918.39
4Washington, Caple, Ward, Dollins Virginia Wesleyan4:10.05c(4:13.37f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships14.001.8015.80
5Neston, Mulhere, Hyde, DeSantis Christopher Newport4:13.32c(4:16.68f)  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships12.001.2813.28
6Schiffman, Smith, Jones, Cunningham Washington and Lee4:13.62c(4:16.98f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships10.001.2411.24
7Moore, Trotman, Bryant Birmingham-Southern4:13.64   2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge8.001.239.23
8Warner, Greer, Green, Eastham Hardin-Simmons4:15.25c(4:18.63f)  1/26/2019Central Oklahoma Weilert Open6.000.996.99
9Blake, Fitzpatrick, Davis, Hooker Bridgewater (Va.)4:15.51c(4:18.90f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships5.000.955.95
10Hughes, Bethel, Graham, Thigpen Piedmont4:16.27 OT   2/1/2019Buccaneer Invitational4.000.834.83
10Andrewlevich, White, Cherikos, Story Mary Washington4:16.27c(4:19.67f)  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships4.000.834.83
12Koepfinger, Barthol, Moreau, Lippert Roanoke4:16.74c(4:20.14f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships1.000.761.76
13Robinson, Henry, Heigley, Bonds Berea (Ky.)4:19.27c(4:22.71f)  2/23/2019Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational0.900.481.38
14Boras, Carlini, Fiore, Walcutt Catholic (D.C.)4:21.31c(4:24.77f)  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.800.331.13
15Williams, Wilkerson, Mack, Miller Shenandoah4:21.64 OT   1/25/2019SPIRE Midwest Indoor Open0.700.311.01
16Ansman, Cunningham, Ferrell, Phillips Centre4:23.21c(4:26.70f)  2/16/2019DePauw Classic0.600.190.79
17Wardy, Rosas, Musgrove, Holmes Mary Baldwin4:28.59c(4:32.15f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.500.000.50
18Johnson, Clevenger, Rowland, Mayes Berry4:31.23c(4:34.83f)  2/9/2019Noke Elite0.400.000.40
19Bernardo, Petsch, Britt, Brown Guilford4:37.27c(4:40.95f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
20Leverett, Stuber, Shackelford, Schiavone Univ. of the South4:42.70c(4:48.49u)  2/2/2019Sewanee Indoor Invitational0.200.000.20
21Wurgesa, Penn, Bearisto, Sheets Randolph4:43.42c(4:47.18f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1Warren, Wright, Gingerich, King George Fox3:50.49 OT   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier20.0010.9330.93
2Medallada, Clark, Caniglia, Blyckert Whitworth4:14.46c(4:17.83f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open18.003.0021.00
3Eberhardt, Smith, Pilgrim, Smith Pacific (Ore.)4:19.14 OT   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier16.001.6217.62
4Marsh, Egerter, Droof, Pratt Claremont-Mudd-Scripps4:19.30   1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational14.001.5815.58
5Griffin, Jimenez, Lemus, Portillo La Verne4:20.66   1/26/2019On Your Marks Invitational12.001.1913.19
6Weaver, Ewing, Huschle, Koch Colorado College4:21.73c(4:24.35fA)  2/8/2019Colorado Running Company Mountain Lion Open10.000.8810.88
7Bonfardine, Brock, Carbeck, Flanagan Johnson & Wales (Colo.)4:24.92c OT(4:24.48A)  1/31/2019Colorado Indoor Invitational8.000.438.43
8Espe, Hogue, Donnelly, Gonzalez Whittier4:25.32c OT(4:24.48A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational6.000.376.37
9Stills, Emerick, Cottnair, Klein Puget Sound4:32.20 OT   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier5.000.005.00

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years