USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #7 - March 3rd

Event Rankings

Distance Medley Relay
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Cebulski, Madden, Fernandez, Ramirez SUNY Geneseo11:50.82c(11:58.43f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships20.003.4723.47
2sanders, sturdivant, Incantalupo, Vendetta Rowan11:51.42c(11:59.04f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships18.003.4321.43
3Rudge, Hutchison, Swarthout, Mertz Ithaca12:02.29c(12:10.02f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships16.002.6418.64
4Myers, Burrell, Bequette, Hurlbut Rochester (N.Y.)12:03.01c(12:10.75f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships14.002.5916.59
5Bosch, Binga, Polanco, Draper RIT12:23.86c(12:31.83f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships12.001.4613.46
6Corbett, Canet, McDonough, Watrobski SUNY Plattsburgh12:27.46c(12:35.46f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships10.001.2911.29
7Caplazi, Porter, Fabry, Sturm RPI12:29.67c(12:37.70f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships8.001.199.19
8Wheeler, Vreugde, Meyer, O'Dwyer SUNY Oswego12:40.00c(12:48.14f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships6.000.736.73
9Driscoll, Brown, Livernois, Walker St. Lawrence12:40.62c(12:48.76f)  2/2/2019Ithaca Bomber Invitational5.000.715.71
10Tantillo, Barnes, Lundemo, Visca Stevens12:42.66   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational4.000.624.62
11Kyros, Butler, Bertollo, Polo Ramapo12:50.44   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational2.000.342.34
12Moncada, Cornwall, McClay, Maurin SUNY Cortland12:51.45c(12:59.71f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships1.000.321.32
13Reagan, Lewis, Forester, Morrison TCNJ12:54.22   2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships0.900.261.16
14Bitsberger, Steiner, McGill, Humphreys Hamilton12:54.73c(13:03.03f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships0.800.251.05
15Miller, Casey, Ashman, Close Union (N.Y.)12:55.13c(13:03.43f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.700.240.94
16McCabe, Featherson, Mazzella, Phillips Utica12:58.58c(13:06.92f)  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.600.160.76
17Staehr, Bargabos, Dewart, Brett Nazareth13:01.26c(13:09.63f)  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships0.500.110.61
18Jorstad, Frank, Ramirez, King Merchant Marine Academy13:01.72   2/9/2019Yale Giegengack Invitational0.400.100.50
19Hildreth, Heil, Kabza, Pitman Brockport13:03.53c(13:11.92f)  2/7/2019Brockport Thursday Night Meet0.300.060.36
20Christensen, Goff, Logie, Duncan Stockton13:04.73   2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.200.040.24
21Gallagher, Kobayashi, Stankosh, House NYU13:12.07c(13:20.55f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1Collet, Staebler, Rittgers, Christopher Wartburg12:03.80c(12:11.55f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance20.004.4224.42
2Blake, Moen, Schnabel, Winter Gustavus Adolphus12:11.58c(12:19.41f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance18.003.6821.68
3Bahe, Gines, Janzen, Brtek Nebraska Wesleyan12:26.81c(12:34.81f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships16.002.2718.27
4Osterberger, Solis, Serres, Walkner Loras12:35.36c(12:43.45f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships14.001.5315.53
5Kroll, Gregory, Dammann, Moll St. Thomas (Minn.)12:39.76c(12:47.90f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships12.001.2613.26
6Zimmerman, Peebles, Kropp, Hudson Rasmusse Carleton12:43.35c(12:51.52f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships10.001.0511.05
7Fetting, Herber, DenHartog, Restemayer Luther12:43.51c(12:51.69f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships8.001.049.04
8Maddux, Steiger, Dolan, Dopp Hamline12:46.79c(12:55.00f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships6.000.856.85
9Forness, Fornshell, Fredrickson, Miller Concordia Moorhead12:47.30c(12:55.52f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships5.000.825.82
10Morris, Kelly, Koester, Stai Coe12:51.35c(12:59.61f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships4.000.594.59
11Mickelson, Jansen, Herland, Moore St. Olaf12:52.96c(13:01.24f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships2.000.492.49
12Cottrell, Villa, Daney, Schaefer Grinnell12:53.95c(13:02.24f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships1.000.441.44
13Klein, Lucht, Loecke, Buchheit Simpson (Iowa)12:55.67c(13:03.98f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.900.371.27
14Segura, Finnes, Cole, Holloway Bethel (Minn.)12:57.14c(13:05.46f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.800.331.13
15Bechen, Casbon, Klump, Hoesing Buena Vista13:00.76c(13:09.12f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.700.230.93
16Swanson, Perkins, Martin, McMahon St. Catherine (Minn.)13:00.98c(13:09.34f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.600.220.82
17Merten, Klingelhutz, Santangelo St. Benedict13:01.58c(13:09.95f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.500.200.70
18Stern, Manz, Ellingson, Yost-Wolff Macalester13:01.65c(13:10.02f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships0.400.200.60
19West, Kaplan, Blomgren, Plewa St. Scholastica13:11.01c(13:19.48f)  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
20Hosto, Williams, Baker, Czapla Cornell College13:17.59c(13:26.13f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
21Stearns, Ladwig, Yeager, Novak Minnesota Morris13:21.03c(13:29.61f)  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1Sandvik, Acosta, Foltz, Lamb Otterbein11:34.83c(11:42.27f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet20.004.4124.41
2Henson, Arp, Mason, Reigle Mount Union11:54.56c(12:02.21f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet18.003.0621.06
3Pendola, Vinci, Kile, Brennan Baldwin Wallace12:00.62c(12:08.34f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet16.002.6618.66
4Bultemeyer, Garrow, Brittain, Blystone Trine12:05.68c(12:13.45f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance14.002.3316.33
5Tarvin, Irwin, Lucas, Forner Allegheny (Pa.)12:20.95c(12:28.88f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships12.001.6213.62
6Hoffmann, Pasadyn, Eid, Torres-Padin Case Western Reserve12:31.85c(12:39.90f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships10.001.1711.17
7Routhier, Fox, Ewing, Retcher Ohio Northern12:37.47c(12:45.58f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships8.000.948.94
8Marchant, Hennessey, Gruszka, Noll DePauw12:41.72c(12:49.88f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships6.000.776.77
9Bush, Priest, Trebella, VanHoose Ohio Wesleyan12:42.63c(12:50.80f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships5.000.735.73
10Purcell, Impara, Blinkoff, Halsten Oberlin12:43.63c(12:51.81f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships4.000.694.69
11Amoroso, Schubert, Vigrass, Kelley John Carroll12:47.25c(12:55.47f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships2.000.552.55
12Harrigan, Haas, Niekamp, Rumora Kenyon12:53.81c(13:02.10f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships1.000.381.38
13Warstler, Cordova, Kelley, Overfield Wooster13:02.00c(13:10.37f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.900.221.12
14Lowe, Miskelley, Kenny, Peregrine Hope13:04.38c(13:12.78f)  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships0.800.170.97
15Lorenzana, McIntyre, Haland, Haggerty Earlham13:05.45c(13:13.86f)  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.700.150.85
16Welker, Barnhisel, Gray, Bournival Wittenberg13:05.48c(13:13.89f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships0.600.150.75
17Matteson, Groff, Barrington, Cash Bluffton13:14.42c(13:22.93f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.500.000.50
18Radziewicz, Holmes, Lerda, Balch Denison13:24.50c(13:33.12f)  2/9/2019Noke Elite0.400.000.40
19Hamilton, Sovran, Vida, Feekings Adrian13:28.21c(13:36.86f)  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
20Gaffner, Roels, Schroer, Winiarski Calvin13:35.47c(13:44.20f)  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
21Gibbons, Burke, Rhodes, Helmke Wilmington (Ohio)13:35.52c(13:44.25f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1Landis, Slader, Weaver, Seeland Messiah11:46.05c(11:53.61f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet20.004.3324.33
2Keklak, Damron, Brush, Olshanski Johns Hopkins11:48.46c(11:56.05f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships18.004.1222.12
3Bernotas, Jones, Bernotas, Koehler Eastern (Pa.)12:12.05c(12:19.89f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet16.002.2018.20
4Yanega, Suess, Yanega, Cardi Dickinson12:21.72c(12:29.66f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships14.001.5115.51
5Carr, Loeffler, Shelton, Sargent Penn State Behrend12:26.18c(12:34.17f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships12.001.2813.28
6Covitz, Teszler, Novak, Price Swarthmore12:28.45c(12:36.46f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships10.001.1611.16
7Kaulbach, Coletti, Yeakey, Drew Haverford12:29.06c(12:37.08f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships8.001.139.13
8Kleman, Arbogast, Ross, Reese Susquehanna12:34.31c(12:42.39f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships6.000.876.87
9Grow, Ford, Resele, Bunke Lebanon Valley12:38.15c(12:46.27f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships5.000.675.67
10Gasser, Durrwachter, Tillmann, Manto Ursinus12:44.52c(12:52.71f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships4.000.424.42
11Odolla, Sam, Bias, Winklbauer Stevenson12:46.19c(12:54.39f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships2.000.382.38
12Alexander, Nichols, Freimuth, Collado Juniata12:47.41c(12:55.63f)  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships1.000.351.35
13Rogers, Naldrett, Barkdoll, DelViscio York (Pa.)12:47.46c(12:55.68f)  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.900.351.25
14Semmes, Parr, Groetz, Cardone Widener12:47.93c(12:56.15f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.800.341.14
15Weaver, Lapinsky, Ager, Doherty Elizabethtown12:51.67c(12:59.93f)  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.700.250.95
16Avola, Gibki, Curtis, Dalton Muhlenberg12:54.21c(13:02.50f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.600.190.79
17Keller, Ancalmo, McCloskey, Sturm Salisbury12:54.54c(13:02.83f)  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.500.180.68
18Jones, Fritzsch, Hadsall, Thompson Misericordia12:56.45c(13:04.76f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.400.130.53
19Collins, Barone, Evans, Seballos Carnegie Mellon12:56.93c(13:05.25f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.300.120.42
20Greene, Frazier, Huelbig, Privitere Franklin & Marshall13:01.37c(13:09.74f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.200.020.22
21Albright, Walker, Weitz, Johnson King's College (Pa.)13:09.83c(13:18.29f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1Drangstveit, Keena, Reed, Marek UW-Eau Claire11:47.57c(11:55.15f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance20.003.1823.18
2Stegmeier, Forman, Bristow, Shepherd Washington (Mo.)11:49.42c(11:57.02f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance18.003.0421.04
3Vandenplas, Wrensch, Lohrenz, Moore UW-Oshkosh11:50.21c(11:57.81f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance16.002.9818.98
4Dyer, Naibryf, Van Baalen, Elgamal Chicago11:51.30c(11:58.92f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance14.002.9016.90
5Cook, Buado, Draghi, Barajas North Central (Ill.)12:19.51c(12:27.43f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships12.001.3313.33
6Koenecke, Klein, Currie, Ebert UW-La Crosse12:20.63c(12:28.56f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships10.001.2711.27
7Mirande, Anderson, Wyman, Galvan Illinois Wesleyan12:23.52c(12:31.48f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships8.001.139.13
8Meister, Galgon, Ifft, Schneider UW-Platteville12:27.65c(12:35.66f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships6.000.946.94
9Spitzer, Reese, Casey, Larson Carroll (Wis.)12:30.89c(12:38.93f)  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"5.000.785.78
10Van Ells, Tokarski, Bianco, Braun UW-Whitewater12:34.53c(12:42.61f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships4.000.614.61
11Dixon, Eck, Powers, Mineo Millikin12:40.84c(12:48.99f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships2.000.452.45
12Tarsa, Barta, VanBeek, Tarsa St. Norbert12:45.55c(12:53.75f)  1/25/2019Warhawk Classic1.000.341.34
13Barnes, Favino, Hawthorne, Johnson Wheaton (Ill.)12:48.63c(12:56.86f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.900.271.17
14Youell, Douedari, Phillips, Roberts Benedictine (Ill.)12:49.23c(12:57.47f)  2/23/2019NACC Indoor Championships0.800.251.05
15Allemann, Peters, Schaefer, Bralich UW-Stevens Point12:52.26c(13:00.53f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.700.190.89
16Melchor, Maurer, Sorensen, Staab UW-Stout12:52.77c(13:01.05f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.600.170.77
17Smith, Lee, Kloster, Miner Carthage12:53.32c(13:01.60f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.500.160.66
18Bray, Heineck, Kusik, Ruona MSOE13:00.25c(13:08.61f)  2/23/2019NACC Indoor Championships0.400.010.41
19Bennis, McEnroe, Utgaard, Humecke Augustana (Ill.)13:02.45c(13:10.83f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
20Sedall, Kuss, LaMonto, Hawksford Lawrence13:05.52c(13:13.93f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
21Salinas, Saulcy, Fisher, Baltierra-Chave Monmouth (Ill.)13:09.00c(13:17.45f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
1Bryson, Valdez, Ogundiran, Bryson Brandeis11:34.54c(11:41.98f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet20.002.2122.21
2Green, Beck, Lawrence, Mooney Coast Guard11:36.60c(11:44.06f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet18.002.1020.10
3Nadler, McGrath, Kearney, Kelly Middlebury11:38.75c(11:46.23f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet16.001.9817.98
4Trautner, Ishamuddin, Tregoning, McPhillips MIT11:41.25   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational14.001.8515.85
5Bourne, Dunn, Scott, Passannante Williams11:42.60c(11:50.12f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]12.001.7813.78
6Paolella, Boggan, Lambert, Eickhoff Bates11:43.79c(11:51.33f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet10.001.7211.72
7Bullock, Ory, Traum, Shipley Bowdoin11:46.73c(11:54.30f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet8.001.589.58
8Lopez-Anido, Aguiar, Velie, Fiutak Wesleyan (Conn.)11:50.81c(11:58.42f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet6.001.447.44
9Tierney, Gake, Diaz, Toth Tufts11:52.16c(11:59.79f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet5.001.396.39
10Barnes, Lazur, Montes De Oca, Barrett Trinity (Conn.)12:10.23c(12:18.05f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet4.000.984.98
11Scartelli, Tamen, Haase, Gayer Amherst12:14.16   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational2.000.912.91
12Stevenson, Peragine, Hensley, Hintlian Connecticut College12:33.51c(12:41.58f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]1.000.591.59
13Newman, Perry, Nugent, Rozen WPI12:37.23c(12:45.34f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.900.531.43
14Nash, Wohlin, Cronin, Jacob Mount Holyoke12:44.70c(12:52.89f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.800.411.21
15Coyle, Tenney, Murdock, Madeia Springfield (Mass.)12:49.24   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.700.341.04
16Pardi, Matre, LeBlanc, Brown Wheaton (Mass.)13:03.56c(13:11.95f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.600.120.72
17Bagely, Robichaud, Ewing, Bowles Plymouth State13:05.26c(13:13.67f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.500.090.59
18Giesing, Barriere, Boyd, Fairbairn Colby-Sawyer13:16.72c(13:25.25f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.400.000.40
19Moores, Hoffman, VanDeMoere, Curtin Saint Joseph's (Maine)13:50.67c(13:59.57f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.300.000.30
20Fay, Qualters, Chilcott, Spanbauer Suffolk14:34.64c(14:44.01)  2/9/2019Thomas (Maine) Small School Open0.200.000.20
21Dostal, Sautter, Jackson, Glisson Husson14:39.50c(14:48.92f)  1/26/2019Southern Maine Invitational III0.100.000.10
1O'Shea, Brown, Cao, McIntyre Emory12:09.91c(12:17.73f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships20.004.3424.34
2Wilderotter, Boras, Carlini, Lyons Catholic (D.C.)12:41.49c(12:49.64f)  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships18.002.8220.82
3Ardrey, Neston, Woods, Funk Christopher Newport12:53.31c(13:01.59f)  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships16.002.2818.28
4Bearup, Smith, Moody, McMichael Washington and Lee12:54.62c(13:02.91f)  2/16/2019Susquehanna Invitational14.002.2216.22
5Terpin, Mayes, Rowland, Carroll Berry13:01.93c(13:10.30f)  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational12.001.9113.91
6Smith, Mack, Williams, Miller Shenandoah13:19.35c(13:27.91f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships10.001.3911.39
7Shelly, Good, Serrell, Nisly Eastern Mennonite13:24.94c(13:33.56f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships8.001.249.24
8Delean, Saling, Story, Applegate Mary Washington13:31.29c(13:39.98f)  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships6.001.067.06
9Farley, Gheen, Barthol, Mattson Roanoke13:41.82c(13:50.62f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships5.000.805.80
10Jones, Ayoade, Davenport, Huff-Streiter Oglethorpe14:03.93   2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge4.000.494.49
11Duboeuf, Clark, Hallman, Hallman Centre14:08.70c(14:17.79f)  2/16/2019DePauw Classic2.000.432.43
12McGhee, Huitt, Ramirez, Allen Hendrix14:13.18   2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge1.000.371.37
13Angel, Leonardis, Todd, Devine Piedmont14:18.82   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.900.301.20
14Chavez, Hooks, Langley, Smith Univ. of the Ozarks14:31.74c(14:41.08f)  2/1/2019Missouri Southern Lion Invitational0.800.130.93
15Barnes, Davis, Hill, Hinkle Bridgewater (Va.)14:32.40c(14:41.74f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.700.120.82
16Lorenzi, Crocker, Kinka, Meinen Virginia Wesleyan14:33.62c(14:42.98f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.600.110.71
17Hill, Bucknam, Evans, Travis Meredith14:45.15c(14:54.63f)  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.500.000.50
18Rosas, Musgrove, Jay-Bryner, Reeder Mary Baldwin14:45.95   2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays0.400.000.40
19Furrow, Crawford, Ramsden, Dowd Lynchburg14:54.89c(15:04.47f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
20Wurgesa, Sheets, Schriever, Bearisto Randolph15:20.98c(15:30.84f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
1Dela Cruz, Griffin, Prevedello, Cerrillos La Verne12:15.02   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational20.0014.6934.69
2Putman, Pilgrim, Irish, Berdahl Pacific (Ore.)13:18.92 OT   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier18.004.1322.13
3Metzler, Klein, Schnorr, Schaffer Puget Sound13:38.77 OT   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier16.001.1817.18

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years